College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Aptos, CA
City:
APTOS
State Division:
CC-D3
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-05
Benitez, Jorge
(2018)
B-3m_XC
16:00.00
Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Finals
(#9)
2015-09-26
Zlatunich, Marea
(2018)
G-5k_XC
17:33.10
CA#17
Stanford Invitational
(#1)
2015-11-28
Zlatunich, Marea
(2018)
G-5k_XC
17:47.30
CA State D3 XC Championships
(#4)
2015-09-26
Peoples, Matti
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:14.70
CA#92
Stanford Invitational
(#3)
2015-11-28
Peoples, Matti
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:25.20
CA State D3 XC Championships
(#21)
2015-11-28
Niles, Anika
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:34.90
CA State D3 XC Championships
(#26)
2015-11-28
Mcbride, Annika
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:46.70
CA State D3 XC Championships
(#34)
2015-11-28
Garcia, Reina
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:52.30
CA State D3 XC Championships
(#43)
2015-09-26
Garcia, Reina
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:59.40
Stanford Invitational
(#9)
2015-11-28
Berhan, Olivia
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:19.40
CA State D3 XC Championships
(#68)
2015-09-26
Quinn, Olivia
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:22.80
Stanford Invitational
(#17)
2015-11-05
Zlatunich, Marea
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:02.00
CA#16
Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Finals
(#2)
2015-11-05
Peoples, Matti
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:19.00
CA#53
Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Finals
(#4)
2015-10-10
Zlatunich, Marea
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:32.10
Crystal Springs Invitational
(#3)
2015-11-14
Peoples, Matti
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:37.80
CIF-CCS Finals
(#1)
2015-09-12
Zlatunich, Marea
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:53.00
Earlybird Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-10
Peoples, Matti
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:59.60
Crystal Springs Invitational
(#8)
2015-10-17
Zlatunich, Marea
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:04.00
Monterey Bay Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-10
Garcia, Reina
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:05.80
Crystal Springs Invitational
(#9)
2015-11-05
Niles, Anika
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:18.00
Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Finals
(#7)
2015-09-12
Peoples, Matti
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:22.00
Earlybird Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-17
Peoples, Matti
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:28.00
Monterey Bay Invitational
(#2)
2015-11-05
Mcbride, Annika
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:28.00
Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Finals
(#8)
2015-11-14
Zlatunich, Marea
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:34.30
CIF-CCS Finals
(#2)
2015-11-05
Garcia, Reina
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:36.00
Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Finals
(#9)
2015-11-05
Quinn, Olivia
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:39.00
Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Finals
(#10)
2015-11-14
Niles, Anika
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:40.80
CIF-CCS Finals
(#3)
2015-10-10
Niles, Anika
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:43.90
Crystal Springs Invitational
(#15)
2015-09-19
Zlatunich, Marea
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:45.90
Chieftain-Spirit Classic
(#2)
2015-09-19
Peoples, Matti
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:50.60
Chieftain-Spirit Classic
(#3)
2015-11-14
Mcbride, Annika
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:57.30
CIF-CCS Finals
(#6)
2015-09-12
Garcia, Reina
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:59.00
Earlybird Invitational
(#1)
2015-11-05
Berhan, Olivia
(2018)
G-3m_XC
19:00.00
Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Finals
(#13)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-23
Chavez, Fabian
(2017)
B-100
11.26
pre w(1.2)
CIF-CCS Prelims
(#18)
2015-04-17
Pardue, Danner
(2017)
B-100
11.31
w(1.7)
CCS Top 8
(#3)
2015-04-23
Pardue, Danner
(2017)
B-100
11.32
NWI
St. Francis and Aptos at Santa Cruz
(#1)
2015-04-17
Chavez, Fabian
(2017)
B-100
11.34
w(1.7)
CCS Top 8
(#4)
2015-05-23
Rose, Jack
(2015)
B-100
11.37
w(1.8)
CIF-SDS Prelims
(#11)
2015-04-04
Pardue, Danner
(2017)
B-100
11.37
NWI
Leland Quicksilver Classic
(#2)
2015-04-04
Chavez, Fabian
(2017)
B-100
11.38
NWI
Leland Quicksilver Classic
(#3)
2015-04-23
Pardue, Danner
(2017)
B-200
22.92
NWI
St. Francis and Aptos at Santa Cruz
(#1)
2015-05-23
Chavez, Fabian
(2017)
B-200
22.95
pre w(1)
CIF-CCS Prelims
(#17)
2015-04-17
Pardue, Danner
(2017)
B-200
23.00
w(0.9)
CCS Top 8
(#5)
2015-04-30
Pardue, Danner
(2017)
B-200
23.01
NWI
Scotts Valley at- Aptos
(#1)
2015-04-17
Chavez, Fabian
(2017)
B-200
23.01
w(0.9)
CCS Top 8
(#6)
2015-04-04
Pardue, Danner
(2017)
B-200
23.34
NWI
Leland Quicksilver Classic
(#3)
2015-05-23
Rose, Jack
(2015)
B-200
23.35
w(2.8)
CIF-SDS Prelims
(#17)
2015-04-23
Rose, Jack
(2015)
B-800
2:02.29
St. Francis and Aptos at Santa Cruz
(#1)
2015-04-30
Rose, Jack
(2015)
B-800
2:02.69
Scotts Valley at- Aptos
(#1)
2015-04-30
Rose, Jack
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.15
Scotts Valley at- Aptos
(#1)
2015-04-23
Rose, Jack
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.00
St. Francis and Aptos at Santa Cruz
(#1)
2015-05-23
Rose, Jack
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.52
pre
CIF-CCS Prelims
(#23)
2015-03-28
Rose, Jack
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.97
Avis Kelley Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-21
Rose, Jack
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.18
Garlic Classic
(#12)
2015-04-23
Rose, Jack
(2015)
B-3200
9:54.10
St. Francis and Aptos at Santa Cruz
(#1)
2015-04-16
Pisturino, Cj
(2015)
B-LJ
20'10.5"
NWI
San Lorenzo Valley and St. Francis at Aptos
(#1)
2015-05-23
Blanco, Zehr
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
CA#76 pre
CIF-CCS Prelims
(#4)
2015-05-29
Blanco, Zehr
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
CIF-CCS Finals
(#5)
2015-04-25
Blanco, Zehr
(2015)
B-PV
13'6"
Alisal Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Blanco, Zehr
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
St. Francis and Aptos at Santa Cruz
(#1)
2015-04-16
Blanco, Zehr
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
San Lorenzo Valley and St. Francis at Aptos
(#1)
2015-04-30
Blanco, Zehr
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
Scotts Valley at- Aptos
(#1)
2015-05-29
Rasmussen, Ethan
(2017)
B-DT
142'2"
CIF-CCS Finals
(#4)
2015-05-23
Rasmussen, Ethan
(2017)
B-DT
142'1"
pre
CIF-CCS Prelims
(#9)
2015-04-30
Rasmussen, Ethan
(2017)
B-DT
142'0"
Scotts Valley at- Aptos
(#1)
2015-04-16
Rasmussen, Ethan
(2017)
B-DT
141'4"
San Lorenzo Valley and St. Francis at Aptos
(#1)
2015-04-18
Rasmussen, Ethan
(2017)
B-DT
140'2"
Bill Kearney Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Rasmussen, Ethan
(2017)
B-DT
139'7"
Avis Kelley Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-17
Rasmussen, Ethan
(2017)
B-DT
135'1"
CCS Top 8
(#1)
2015-04-23
Rasmussen, Ethan
(2017)
B-DT
135'1"
St. Francis and Aptos at Santa Cruz
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.21
pre
CIF-CCS Prelims
(#18)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.50
St. Francis and Aptos at Santa Cruz
(#1)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.17
San Lorenzo Valley and St. Francis at Aptos
(#2)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.24
Santa Cruz Coast Relays
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.45
Leland Quicksilver Classic
(#6)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:44.16
CA#45
Watsonville Wildcat Relays
(#1)
2015-04-30
Harrill, Quinlin
(2017)
G-200
25.95
NWI
Scotts Valley at- Aptos
(#1)
2015-04-30
Zlatunich, Marea
(2018)
G-800
2:18.43
Scotts Valley at- Aptos
(#1)
2015-04-30
Niles, Anika
(2018)
G-800
2:24.20
Scotts Valley at- Aptos
(#2)
2015-05-23
Zlatunich, Marea
(2018)
G-1600
4:57.16
CA#39 pre
CIF-CCS Prelims
(#3)
2015-05-29
Zlatunich, Marea
(2018)
G-1600
4:58.35
CIF-CCS Finals
(#4)
2015-04-17
Zlatunich, Marea
(2018)
G-1600
5:00.49
CCS Top 8
(#3)
2015-04-23
Zlatunich, Marea
(2018)
G-1600
5:04.70
St. Francis and Aptos at Santa Cruz
(#1)
2015-04-23
Peoples, Matti
(2016)
G-1600
5:08.30
St. Francis and Aptos at Santa Cruz
(#4)
2015-04-04
Zlatunich, Marea
(2018)
G-1600
5:10.07
Leland Quicksilver Classic
(#1)
2015-03-28
Zlatunich, Marea
(2018)
G-1600
5:11.99
Avis Kelley Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Niles, Anika
(2018)
G-1600
5:16.50
St. Francis and Aptos at Santa Cruz
(#5)
2015-04-16
Peoples, Matti
(2016)
G-1600
5:17.04
San Lorenzo Valley and St. Francis at Aptos
(#1)
2015-04-30
Peoples, Matti
(2016)
G-1600
5:17.49
Scotts Valley at- Aptos
(#1)
2015-03-21
Zlatunich, Marea
(2018)
G-1600
5:17.88
Garlic Classic
(#1)
2015-04-30
Niles, Anika
(2018)
G-1600
5:19.55
Scotts Valley at- Aptos
(#2)
2015-03-21
Abundis, Yulisa
(2015)
G-1600
5:20.30
Garlic Classic
(#4)
2015-04-17
Niles, Anika
(2018)
G-1600
5:20.76
CCS Top 8
(#22)
2015-03-28
Abundis, Yulisa
(2015)
G-1600
5:20.87
Avis Kelley Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-04
Abundis, Yulisa
(2015)
G-1600
5:21.50
Leland Quicksilver Classic
(#3)
2015-03-21
Niles, Anika
(2018)
G-1600
5:23.47
Garlic Classic
(#2)
2015-03-21
Peoples, Matti
(2016)
G-1600
5:25.87
Garlic Classic
(#6)
2015-03-28
Niles, Anika
(2018)
G-1600
5:28.11
Frosh Focus Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Peoples, Matti
(2016)
G-3200
10:58.93
CA#73
CIF-CCS Finals
(#5)
2015-05-23
Peoples, Matti
(2016)
G-3200
11:12.49
pre
CIF-CCS Prelims
(#8)
2015-04-17
Zlatunich, Marea
(2018)
G-3200
11:20.77
CCS Top 8
(#3)
2015-03-21
Abundis, Yulisa
(2015)
G-3200
11:24.33
Garlic Classic
(#2)
2015-03-28
Zlatunich, Marea
(2018)
G-3200
11:40.01
Avis Kelley Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Zlatunich, Marea
(2018)
G-3200
11:48.87
Garlic Classic
(#1)
2015-03-28
Abundis, Yulisa
(2015)
G-3200
11:49.55
Avis Kelley Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-30
Peoples, Matti
(2016)
G-3200
11:57.90
Scotts Valley at- Aptos
(#1)
2015-05-29
Dufek, Bella
(2017)
G-HJ
5'3"
CA#67
CIF-CCS Finals
(#2)
2015-04-04
Dufek, Bella
(2017)
G-HJ
5'2"
Leland Quicksilver Classic
(#1)
2015-06-05
Dufek, Bella
(2017)
G-HJ
5'2"
pre
CA State Prelims
(#14)
2015-04-30
Dufek, Bella
(2017)
G-HJ
5'2"
Scotts Valley at- Aptos
(#2)
2015-05-23
Dufek, Bella
(2017)
G-HJ
5'2"
pre
CIF-CCS Prelims
(#3)
2015-04-16
Dufek, Bella
(2017)
G-HJ
5'1"
San Lorenzo Valley and St. Francis at Aptos
(#1)
2015-03-28
Land, Sachi
(2018)
G-LJ
16'0"
NWI
Frosh Focus Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Chmelicek, Angela
(2016)
G-DT
112'8"
San Lorenzo Valley and St. Francis at Aptos
(#1)
2015-05-23
Chmelicek, Angela
(2016)
G-DT
109'5"
pre
CIF-CCS Prelims
(#13)
2015-04-30
Chmelicek, Angela
(2016)
G-DT
108'0"
Scotts Valley at- Aptos
(#1)
2015-04-25
Chmelicek, Angela
(2016)
G-DT
106'5"
Alisal Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.86
Scotts Valley at- Aptos
(#2)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x16
21:11.17
US#28 CA#18
Arcadia Invitational
(#3)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-29
Rose, Jack
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:21.00
CA - CIF D3 State Meet
(#65)
2014-11-06
Rose, Jack
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:49.00
Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Finals
(#5)
2014-11-06
Miller, Morgan
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:53.00
Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Finals
(#6)
2014-09-27
Peoples, Matti
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:23.00
CA#70
Stanford Invitational
(#5)
2014-09-27
Zlatunich, Marea
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:47.00
Stanford Invitational
(#9)
2014-09-27
Mcbride, Annika
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:58.00
Stanford Invitational
(#11)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-19
Macanerney, Aaron
(2013)
B-PV
14'6"
CA#41
CCS Top 8 Classic
(#2)
2012-05-05
Macanerney, Aaron
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
CA#82
SCCAL Finals-CC
(#1)
2009-04-11
Gutierrez, Daniel
(2009)
B-PV
14'0"
CA#75
Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
(#1)
2015-05-23
Blanco, Zehr
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
CA#76 pre
CIF-CCS Prelims
(#4)
2012-05-25
Macanerney, Aaron
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
Central Coast Section Finals-CC
(#4)
2015-05-29
Blanco, Zehr
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
CIF-CCS Finals
(#5)
2012-04-28
Macanerney, Aaron
(2013)
B-PV
13'7"
Alisal Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-25
Blanco, Zehr
(2015)
B-PV
13'6"
Alisal Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
Macanerney, Aaron
(2013)
B-PV
13'6"
CCS Top 8
(#4)
2012-05-19
Macanerney, Aaron
(2013)
B-PV
13'6"
pre
Central Coast Section Trials-CC
(#5)
2015-04-23
Blanco, Zehr
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
St. Francis and Aptos at Santa Cruz
(#1)
2013-03-23
Macanerney, Aaron
(2013)
B-PV
13'0"
Christopher's Garlic Classic
(#1)
2015-04-16
Blanco, Zehr
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
San Lorenzo Valley and St. Francis at Aptos
(#1)
2013-04-13
Macanerney, Aaron
(2013)
B-PV
12'11.75"
Santa Cruz Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-30
Blanco, Zehr
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
Scotts Valley at- Aptos
(#1)
2014-05-24
Blanco, Zehr
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
pre
CIF-CCS Prelims
(#13)
2014-07-06
Rodriguez, Dominic
(2014)
B-SP
51'7.75"
CA#96
USATF Region 14
(#2)
2014-05-10
Rodriguez, Dominic
(2014)
B-SP
51'5.75"
SCCAL Championship Finals at Aptos
(#1)
2013-03-23
Marta, Elijah
(2013)
B-SP
50'7"
Christopher's Garlic Classic
(#1)
2013-03-14
Marta, Elijah
(2013)
B-SP
50'3.5"
S.L.V. vs APTOS
(#1)
2013-03-14
Marta, Elijah
(2013)
B-SP
50'3.5"
San Lorenzo Valley at APTOS
(#1)
2013-04-19
Marta, Elijah
(2013)
B-SP
50'3"
CCS Top 8 Classic
(#3)
2014-05-24
Rodriguez, Dominic
(2014)
B-SP
50'1"
pre
CIF-CCS Prelims
(#4)
2014-05-30
Rodriguez, Dominic
(2014)
B-SP
49'11"
CIF-CCS Finals
(#7)
2014-04-26
Rodriguez, Dominic
(2014)
B-SP
49'9"
Alisal Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-10
Rodriguez, Dominic
(2014)
B-SP
48'10.5"
SCCAL Meet at Aptos
(#1)
2014-04-05
Rodriguez, Dominic
(2014)
B-SP
48'10"
Leland Quicksilver Classic
(#1)
2012-04-28
Marta, Elijah
(2013)
B-SP
48'2"
Alisal Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-18
Rodriguez, Dominic
(2014)
B-SP
47'4.25"
CCS Top 8 Classic
(#8)
2001-03-24
ZanDale
(2001)
B-DT
170'10"
CA#19
St. Francis Inv
(#1)
2014-05-30
Rodriguez, Dominic
(2014)
B-DT
165'10"
CA#41
CIF-CCS Finals
(#4)
2013-05-04
Marta, Elijah
(2013)
B-DT
153'6"
CA#87
SCCAL Championships
(#1)
2014-04-18
Rodriguez, Dominic
(2014)
B-DT
151'6"
CCS Top 8 Classic
(#4)
2014-04-26
Rodriguez, Dominic
(2014)
B-DT
149'11.5"
Alisal Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-10
Rodriguez, Dominic
(2014)
B-DT
148'4"
SCCAL Championship Finals at Aptos
(#1)
2014-05-24
Rodriguez, Dominic
(2014)
B-DT
147'4"
pre
CIF-CCS Prelims
(#6)
2013-04-19
Marta, Elijah
(2013)
B-DT
145'3"
CCS Top 8 Classic
(#8)
2012-05-05
Yerena, Alex
(2012)
B-DT
145'2"
SCCAL Finals-CC
(#1)
2013-05-18
Rodriguez, Dominic
(2014)
B-DT
145'2"
pre
CIF-CCS Trials
(#8)
2013-05-24
Rodriguez, Dominic
(2014)
B-DT
144'3"
CIF-CCS Finals
(#8)
2014-04-12
Rodriguez, Dominic
(2014)
B-DT
143'4"
King City Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-28
Yerena, Alex
(2012)
B-DT
143'1.5"
Alisal Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Rasmussen, Ethan
(2017)
B-DT
142'2"
CIF-CCS Finals
(#4)
2015-05-23
Rasmussen, Ethan
(2017)
B-DT
142'1"
pre
CIF-CCS Prelims
(#9)
2015-04-30
Rasmussen, Ethan
(2017)
B-DT
142'0"
Scotts Valley at- Aptos
(#1)
2015-04-16
Rasmussen, Ethan
(2017)
B-DT
141'4"
San Lorenzo Valley and St. Francis at Aptos
(#1)
2013-05-04
Rodriguez, Dominic
(2014)
B-DT
141'3"
SCCAL Championships
(#2)
2013-04-20
Marta, Elijah
(2013)
B-DT
141'2.5"
Bill Kearney Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-19
Yerena, Alex
(2012)
B-DT
140'3"
pre
Central Coast Section Trials-CC
(#8)
2015-04-18
Rasmussen, Ethan
(2017)
B-DT
140'2"
Bill Kearney Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Rasmussen, Ethan
(2017)
B-DT
139'7"
Avis Kelley Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-27
Rodriguez, Dominic
(2014)
B-DT
139'1"
Aptos at San Lorenzo Valley
(#1)
2012-04-20
Yerena, Alex
(2012)
B-DT
139'1"
CCS Top 8
(#6)
2014-03-15
Rodriguez, Dominic
(2014)
B-DT
137'10"
St. Francis Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-18
Marta, Elijah
(2013)
B-DT
137'7"
pre
CIF-CCS Trials
(#11)
2013-04-20
Rodriguez, Dominic
(2014)
B-DT
136'5"
Bill Kearney Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-17
Rasmussen, Ethan
(2017)
B-DT
135'1"
CCS Top 8
(#1)
2015-04-23
Rasmussen, Ethan
(2017)
B-DT
135'1"
St. Francis and Aptos at Santa Cruz
(#1)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.58
SCCAL Champs
(#1)
2012-05-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.68
SCCAL Finals-CC
(#1)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.86
Christopher's Garlic Classic
(#3)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.89
CCS Top 8
(#7)
2013-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Meet
(#1)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.01
pre
Central Coast Section Trials-CC
(#12)
2013-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.12
San Lorenzo Valley at APTOS
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.21
pre
CIF-CCS Prelims
(#18)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.50
St. Francis and Aptos at Santa Cruz
(#1)
2013-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.57
SCCAL Championships
(#4)
2012-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.63
San Lorenzo Valley-Aptos dual
(#1)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.77
CCS Top 8 Classic
(#13)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.95
SCCAL Meet at Aptos
(#2)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.17
San Lorenzo Valley and St. Francis at Aptos
(#2)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.24
Santa Cruz Coast Relays
(#2)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.28
SCCAL Championship Finals at Aptos
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.45
Leland Quicksilver Classic
(#6)
2012-05-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:38.28
SCCAL Finals-CC
(#4)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:44.16
CA#45
Watsonville Wildcat Relays
(#1)
2012-05-05
Estill, Julia
(2013)
G-100
12.79
NWI
SCCAL Finals-CC
(#4)
2014-05-10
Julien, Analeece
(2015)
G-100
13.00
NWI
SCCAL Championship Finals at Aptos
(#4)
2015-04-30
Harrill, Quinlin
(2017)
G-200
25.95
NWI
Scotts Valley at- Aptos
(#1)
2012-05-05
Hiltz, Nikki
(2013)
G-200
26.22
NWI
SCCAL Finals-CC
(#3)
2013-05-04
Hiltz, Nikki
(2013)
G-200
26.51
NWI
SCCAL Championships
(#3)
2013-04-27
Hiltz, Nikki
(2013)
G-400
57.11
CA#69
Alisal Festival Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-10
Peabody, Clare
(2014)
G-400
59.46
SCCAL Championship Finals at Aptos
(#2)
2013-03-21
Hiltz, Nikki
(2013)
G-400
59.75
Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Meet
(#1)
2012-05-19
Destaillats, Courtney
(2012)
G-400
59.99
pre
Central Coast Section Trials-CC
(#13)
2014-05-10
Peabody, Clare
(2014)
G-400
1:00.07
pre
SCCAL Championship Finals at Aptos
(#2)
2014-04-10
Peabody, Clare
(2014)
G-400
1:00.40
SCCAL Meet at Aptos
(#1)
2012-05-05
Destaillats, Courtney
(2012)
G-400
1:00.45
SCCAL Finals-CC
(#2)
2013-03-21
Peabody, Clare
(2014)
G-400
1:00.51
Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Meet
(#2)
2013-05-24
Hiltz, Nikki
(2013)
G-800
2:09.50
US#28 CA#3
CIF-CCS Finals
(#1)
2012-04-20
Hiltz, Nikki
(2013)
G-800
2:09.71
US#28 CA#6
CCS Top 8
(#1)
2012-05-25
Hiltz, Nikki
(2013)
G-800
2:10.10
Central Coast Section Finals-CC
(#1)
2013-06-01
Hiltz, Nikki
(2013)
G-800
2:10.43
CIF State Finals
(#3)
2013-05-31
Hiltz, Nikki
(2013)
G-800
2:11.65
pre
CIF State Prelims
(#2)
2011-05-28
Hiltz, Nikki
(2013)
G-800
2:12.65
CA#20
CA Central Coast Section Finals
(#1)
2011-04-22
Hiltz, Nikki
(2013)
G-800
2:13.36
Central Coast Top 8
(#2)
2011-05-28
Hiltz, Nikki
(2013)
G-800
2:13.81
pre
CA Central Coast Section Finals
(#3)
2011-05-21
Hiltz, Nikki
(2013)
G-800
2:13.81
pre
CA Central Coast Semis
(#3)
2013-04-27
Hiltz, Nikki
(2013)
G-800
2:13.90
Alisal Festival Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-16
Hiltz, Nikki
(2013)
G-800
2:14.24
Bill Kearney Inv
(#1)
2012-05-19
Hiltz, Nikki
(2013)
G-800
2:14.25
pre
Central Coast Section Trials-CC
(#2)
2012-03-22
Hiltz, Nikki
(2013)
G-800
2:14.27
San Lorenzo Valley-Aptos dual
(#2)
2011-05-07
Hiltz, Nikki
(2013)
G-800
2:15.36
SCCAL Champs
(#1)
2012-04-14
Hiltz, Nikki
(2013)
G-800
2:15.37
Serra Top 7 Meet
(#1)
2011-04-09
Hiltz, Nikki
(2013)
G-800
2:15.62
Don Bell Quicksilver Inv
(#1)
2013-05-18
Hiltz, Nikki
(2013)
G-800
2:15.81
pre
CIF-CCS Trials
(#4)
2010-05-08
Hiltz, Nikki
(2013)
G-800
2:16.49
CA#65
CA CCS SCCAL Finals
(#1)
2010-05-08
Hiltz, Nikki
(2013)
G-800
2:16.49
SCCAL Finals
(#1)
2013-02-24
Hiltz, Nikki
(2013)
G-800
2:16.73
US#79 CA#1
Brooks PR Invitational
(#9)
2012-05-05
Hiltz, Nikki
(2013)
G-800
2:16.79
SCCAL Finals-CC
(#1)
2011-04-30
Hiltz, Nikki
(2013)
G-800
2:17.07
Alisal Inv
(#1)
2013-05-04
Hiltz, Nikki
(2013)
G-800
2:17.15
SCCAL Championships
(#1)
2010-05-22
Hiltz, Nikki
(2013)
G-800
2:17.42
pre
CCS Semi-Finals
(#4)
2011-05-07
Peabody, Clare
(2014)
G-800
2:18.21
CA#100
SCCAL Champs
(#3)
2012-05-05
Peabody, Clare
(2014)
G-800
2:18.29
SCCAL Finals-CC
(#2)
2015-04-30
Zlatunich, Marea
(2018)
G-800
2:18.43
Scotts Valley at- Aptos
(#1)
2014-05-10
Peabody, Clare
(2014)
G-800
2:18.67
SCCAL Championship Finals at Aptos
(#2)
2014-03-22
Peabody, Clare
(2014)
G-800
2:18.80
Christopher's Garlic Classic
(#2)
2013-05-04
Peabody, Clare
(2014)
G-800
2:19.90
SCCAL Championships
(#2)
2010-05-28
Hiltz, Nikki
(2013)
G-800
2:20.50
CCS Finals
(#8)
2014-04-18
Peabody, Clare
(2014)
G-800
2:21.14
CCS Top 8 Classic
(#10)
2013-03-14
Hiltz, Nikki
(2013)
G-800
2:21.48
San Lorenzo Valley at APTOS
(#1)
2013-03-14
Peabody, Clare
(2014)
G-800
2:21.89
San Lorenzo Valley at APTOS
(#2)
2013-03-21
Peabody, Clare
(2014)
G-800
2:22.53
Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Meet
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Peabody, Clare
Brown University, RI
(Ivy Group)
2013
Name
School
Hiltz, Nikki
University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR
(Southeastern Conference)
2011
Name
School
Goetzl, Sean
California State University-Chico, CA
(California Collegiate Athletic Association)
2009
Name
School
Gradone, Dayne
California State University-Chico, CA
(California Collegiate Athletic Association)
2001
Name
School
McConville, Scott
University of California-Santa Barbara, CA
(Big West Conference)
Link directly to this page