College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Arlington Heights, TX
City:
FORT WORTH
State Division:
5A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.03
TX Region 1-4A
(#4)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.07
pre
TX Region 1-4A
(#5)
2013-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.88
TX District 7-4A
(#1)
2013-02-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.25
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#6)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-10-06
Navarro, Graciela
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:07.20
Decatur Reunion Invitational
(#3)
2012-11-03
Navarro, Graciela
(2014)
G-3m_XC
18:32.00
TX#29
TX 4A Region I
(#6)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-17
Holmes, Kameron
(2012)
B-100
10.92
w(3.2)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#8)
2012-03-03
Holmes, Kameron
(2012)
B-200
22.04
NWI
Saginaw Relays
(#1)
2012-03-17
Holmes, Kameron
(2012)
B-200
22.13
w(3.9)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#9)
2012-03-24
Holmes, Kameron
(2012)
B-200
22.30
pre
NWI
Keller Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-25
Holmes, Kameron
(2012)
B-200
22.39
NWI
Mansfield Legacy Relays
(#2)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.10
TX#60 pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#5)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.59
pre
Texas Relays
(#15)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.59
pre
Texas Relays
(#16)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.69
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#4)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.31
Keller Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.58
US#93 TX#43 pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#5)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.90
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#6)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.33
pre
Texas Relays
(#12)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.63
Keller Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.15
Saginaw Relays
(#1)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.57
Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#6)
2012-02-25
Kromah, Mariam
(2012)
G-100
12.30
NWI
Mansfield Legacy Relays
(#4)
2012-03-17
Mitchell, Andrea
(2012)
G-100
12.45
w(2.8)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#12)
2012-03-24
Mitchell, Andrea
(2012)
G-100
12.45
NWI
Keller Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-20
Mitchell, Andrea
(2012)
G-100
12.46
NWI
Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-28
Kromah, Mariam
(2012)
G-200
24.50
NWI
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#3)
2012-04-28
Kromah, Mariam
(2012)
G-200
24.62
pre
NWI
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#2)
2012-03-24
Kromah, Mariam
(2012)
G-200
24.85
NWI
Keller Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-17
Kromah, Mariam
(2012)
G-200
25.07
TX#44 w(1.9)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#8)
2012-03-24
Kromah, Mariam
(2012)
G-200
25.42
pre
NWI
Keller Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-03
Kromah, Mariam
(2012)
G-200
25.77
NWI
Saginaw Relays
(#1)
2012-03-17
Mitchell, Andrea
(2012)
G-200
25.81
w(2.1)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#24)
2012-02-25
Kromah, Mariam
(2012)
G-400
59.45
Mansfield Legacy Relays
(#3)
2012-03-31
Garibo, Kori
(2012)
G-SP
35'1.5"
Azle Hornet Relays
(#6)
2012-03-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.22
Keller Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.27
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#9)
2012-02-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.70
Mansfield Legacy Relays
(#3)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:39.80
US#28 TX#13 pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#2)
2012-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:39.91
TX 4A State Meet
(#4)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.71
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#2)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.84
Azle Hornet Relays
(#1)
2012-03-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.90
Keller Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.06
Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.60
Saginaw Relays
(#2)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-13
Holmes, Kameron
(2012)
B-200
21.60
TX#20 w(1.9)
TX 4A State Meet
(#5)
2011-05-03
Holmes, Kameron
(2012)
B-200
21.63
pre
NWI
TX Region I-4A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Holmes, Kameron
(2012)
B-200
22.01
NWI
TX Region I-4A
(#2)
2011-07-09
Holmes, Kameron
(2012)
B-200
22.03
w(-1.9)
USATF JO Region 9 YMYW
(#6)
2011-03-19
Holmes, Kameron
(2012)
B-200
22.08
w(3.2)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#2)
2011-07-09
Holmes, Kameron
(2012)
B-200
22.13
pre w(-2.1)
USATF JO Region 9 YMYW
(#8)
2011-06-25
Holmes, Kameron
(2012)
B-200
22.39
w(-2.5)
USATF Southwestern JO
(#4)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.98
TX#42
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#6)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.31
TX Region I-4A
(#3)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
pre
TX Region I-4A
(#2)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.24
pre
Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays
(#11)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.71
US#83 TX#42
TX Region I-4A
(#3)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.56
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#5)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.23
pre
TX Region I-4A
(#2)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.48
Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays
(#8)
2011-05-03
Kromah, Mariam
(2012)
G-100
12.01
pre
NWI
TX Region I-4A
(#3)
2011-04-21
Mitchell, Andrea
(2012)
G-100
12.09
NWI
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#1)
2011-04-21
Kromah, Mariam
(2012)
G-100
12.16
NWI
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#4)
2011-05-03
Mitchell, Andrea
(2012)
G-100
12.31
pre
NWI
TX Region I-4A
(#11)
2011-05-03
Kromah, Mariam
(2012)
G-100
12.43
NWI
TX Region I-4A
(#3)
2011-05-03
Kromah, Mariam
(2012)
G-200
25.14
pre
NWI
TX Region I-4A
(#3)
2011-05-03
Kromah, Mariam
(2012)
G-200
25.15
NWI
TX Region I-4A
(#3)
2011-04-02
Mitchell, Andrea
(2012)
G-200
25.37
NWI
Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays
(#2)
2011-07-31
Kromah, Mariam
(2012)
G-200
25.47
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#1)
2011-04-02
Mitchell, Andrea
(2012)
G-200
25.49
pre
NWI
Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays
(#5)
2011-07-31
Kromah, Mariam
(2012)
G-200
25.50
pre
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#4)
2011-07-31
Kromah, Mariam
(2012)
G-400
57.10
TX#43
TAAF Games of Texas
(#1)
2011-07-31
Kromah, Mariam
(2012)
G-400
58.98
pre
TAAF Games of Texas
(#2)
2011-05-03
Ward, Erika
G-SP
35'10.5"
TX Region I-4A
(#6)
2011-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.02
TX#70
TX Region I-4A
(#5)
2011-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.52
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#3)
2011-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.41
pre
TX Region I-4A
(#8)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-03
Smith, James
B-200
21.59
NWI
TX 4A Region 1
(#3)
2010-04-13
Smith, James
B-200
22.27
pre
NWI
TX District 7 - 4A
(#2)
2010-04-13
Smith, James
B-200
22.45
NWI
TX District 7 - 4A
(#2)
2010-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.05
TX#28
TX District 7 - 4A
(#1)
2010-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.31
TX#50
TX District 7 - 4A
(#2)
2010-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.01
TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster
(#4)
2010-04-13
Mitchell, Andrea
(2012)
G-100
12.45
NWI
TX District 7 - 4A
(#2)
2010-04-23
Mitchell, Andrea
(2012)
G-200
25.96
NWI
TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster
(#4)
2010-04-13
Ward, Erika
G-SP
37'1.75"
TX District 7 - 4A
(#1)
2010-04-23
Ward, Erika
G-SP
35'10"
TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster
(#7)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-16
Smith, James
B-200
22.01
NWI
TX District 7-4A
(#1)
2009-04-16
Smith, James
B-200
22.02
pre
NWI
TX District 7-4A
(#1)
2009-06-18
Smith, James
B-200
22.34
TX#52 w(-2.5)
Southwestern Association Championships
(#6)
2009-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.46
TX#67 pre
TX District 7-4A
(#3)
2009-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.17
TX#82 pre
TX District 7-4A
(#2)
2009-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.89
TX District 7-4A
(#4)
2009-03-27
Mitchell, Andrea
(2012)
G-100
12.39
NWI
Johnny Perkins Pirate Relays
(#1)
2009-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.47
TX District 7-4A
(#4)
2005 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
1899-12-30
Duncan, Don
(2005)
B-110H
14.06
NWI
Region 4A
(#1)
2005-05-14
Duncan, Don
(2005)
B-110H
14.13
w(3.1)
Statemeet 4A
(#2)
2005-04-23
Duncan, Don
(2005)
B-110H
14.18
NWI
Regional Qual Meets
(#3)
2003 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2003-04-26
Liggins, Rachel
(2003)
G-100H
14.54
NWI
4A Region
(#3)
2000 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-04-08
Green, Yvette
(2000)
G-LJ
19'1.25"
w(2.3)
Texas Relays
(#2)
2000-04-29
Green, Yvette
(2000)
G-LJ
18'7.75"
NWI
4A regionals
(#2)
2000-04-29
Green, Yvette
(2000)
G-TJ
38'2.5"
NWI
4A regionals
(#4)
1999 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
1999-05-15
Green, Yvette
(2000)
G-LJ
18'1.5"
NWI
4A Finals
(#5)
1999-06-19
Bunton, Tiffany
(1999)
G-DT
145'9"
US#39 TX#4
Junior Nationals
1999-05-15
Bunton, Tiffany
(1999)
G-DT
142'0"
4A Finals
(#2)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-17
Holmes, Kameron
(2012)
B-100
10.92
w(3.2)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#8)
2010-05-03
Smith, James
B-200
21.59
NWI
TX 4A Region 1
(#3)
2011-05-13
Holmes, Kameron
(2012)
B-200
21.60
TX#20 w(1.9)
TX 4A State Meet
(#5)
2011-05-03
Holmes, Kameron
(2012)
B-200
21.63
pre
NWI
TX Region I-4A
(#1)
2015-05-02
Johnson, Larry
(2015)
B-200
21.82
pre
w(3.7)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#3)
2015-04-16
Griffin, Deion
(2016)
B-200
21.98
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 7 Ft Worth
(#1)
2009-04-16
Smith, James
B-200
22.01
NWI
TX District 7-4A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Holmes, Kameron
(2012)
B-200
22.01
NWI
TX Region I-4A
(#2)
2009-04-16
Smith, James
B-200
22.02
pre
NWI
TX District 7-4A
(#1)
2011-07-09
Holmes, Kameron
(2012)
B-200
22.03
w(-1.9)
USATF JO Region 9 YMYW
(#6)
2012-03-03
Holmes, Kameron
(2012)
B-200
22.04
NWI
Saginaw Relays
(#1)
2014-04-10
Griffin, Deion
(2016)
B-200
22.05
NWI
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#3)
2011-03-19
Holmes, Kameron
(2012)
B-200
22.08
w(3.2)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#2)
2011-07-09
Holmes, Kameron
(2012)
B-200
22.13
pre w(-2.1)
USATF JO Region 9 YMYW
(#8)
2012-03-17
Holmes, Kameron
(2012)
B-200
22.13
w(3.9)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#9)
2015-03-14
Griffin, Deion
(2016)
B-200
22.15
NWI
Napoleon Lewis Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Griffin, Deion
(2016)
B-200
22.19
NWI
TX 5A District 7 Ft Worth
(#1)
2015-05-02
Johnson, Larry
(2015)
B-200
22.20
w(2.1)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#4)
2010-04-13
Smith, James
B-200
22.27
pre
NWI
TX District 7 - 4A
(#2)
2012-03-24
Holmes, Kameron
(2012)
B-200
22.30
pre
NWI
Keller Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-17
Griffin, Deion
(2016)
B-200
22.30
NWI
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#6)
2009-06-18
Smith, James
B-200
22.34
TX#52 w(-2.5)
Southwestern Association Championships
(#6)
2012-02-25
Holmes, Kameron
(2012)
B-200
22.39
NWI
Mansfield Legacy Relays
(#2)
2011-06-25
Holmes, Kameron
(2012)
B-200
22.39
w(-2.5)
USATF Southwestern JO
(#4)
2015-08-02
Woolen, Tariq
(2015)
B-200
22.41
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#3)
2015-04-16
Johnson, Larry
(2015)
B-200
22.43
NWI
TX 5A District 7 Ft Worth
(#2)
2014-03-29
Griffin, Deion
(2016)
B-200
22.43
NWI
Ft Worth Cowtown Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-13
Smith, James
B-200
22.45
NWI
TX District 7 - 4A
(#2)
2015-04-23
Johnson, Larry
(2015)
B-200
22.46
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#2)
2014-04-10
Griffin, Deion
(2016)
B-200
22.48
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#5)
2015-05-02
Richardson, George
(2016)
B-800
1:59.60
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#7)
1899-12-30
Duncan, Don
(2005)
B-110H
14.06
NWI
Region 4A
(#1)
2005-05-14
Duncan, Don
(2005)
B-110H
14.13
w(3.1)
Statemeet 4A
(#2)
2005-04-23
Duncan, Don
(2005)
B-110H
14.18
NWI
Regional Qual Meets
(#3)
2015-05-02
Bibb, Brennen
(2015)
B-300H
40.15
pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#4)
2015-04-23
Bibb, Brennen
(2015)
B-300H
40.45
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#3)
2015-05-02
Jones, Patrick
(2016)
B-SP
53'9.75"
TX#48
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#4)
2015-04-16
Jones, Patrick
(2016)
B-SP
53'7.75"
TX 5A District 7 Ft Worth
(#1)
2015-04-04
Jones, Patrick
(2016)
B-SP
52'4"
Ft Worth Cowtown Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
Jones, Patrick
(2016)
B-SP
52'2.5"
TX#83
Ft Worth Cowtown Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Jones, Patrick
(2016)
B-SP
52'2.5"
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#2)
2014-03-01
Jones, Patrick
(2016)
B-SP
52'0.5"
Mansfield Lake Ridge Eagle Relays
(#2)
2014-04-10
Jones, Patrick
(2016)
B-SP
51'8"
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#1)
2014-04-26
Jones, Patrick
(2016)
B-SP
51'0.5"
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#2)
2014-03-22
Jones, Patrick
(2016)
B-SP
50'10.5"
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#1)
2014-04-17
Jones, Patrick
(2016)
B-SP
50'2.5"
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#1)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.55
US#77 TX#31
TX 5A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.65
pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#1)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.98
TX#42
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#6)
2010-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.05
TX#28
TX District 7 - 4A
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.10
TX#60 pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#5)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.11
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.13
Ft Worth Cowtown Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.17
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#1)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.31
TX Region I-4A
(#3)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.42
TX 5A District 7 Ft Worth
(#1)
2009-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.46
TX#67 pre
TX District 7-4A
(#3)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.58
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#1)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.59
pre
Texas Relays
(#15)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.59
pre
Texas Relays
(#16)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.66
Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays
(#1)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.69
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#4)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
pre
TX Region I-4A
(#2)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.24
pre
Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays
(#11)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.31
Keller Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.46
Napoleon Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.49
Ft Worth Cowtown Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
Arlington Seguin Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.12
US#27 TX#19
TX 5A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.19
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.62
pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.41
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.58
US#93 TX#43 pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#5)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.60
Ft Worth Cowtown Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.71
US#83 TX#42
TX Region I-4A
(#3)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.90
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#6)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.95
TX 5A District 7 Ft Worth
(#1)
2010-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.31
TX#50
TX District 7 - 4A
(#2)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.33
pre
Texas Relays
(#12)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.38
Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays
(#1)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.56
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#5)
2009-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.17
TX#82 pre
TX District 7-4A
(#2)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.23
pre
TX Region I-4A
(#2)
2009-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.89
TX District 7-4A
(#4)
2010-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.01
TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster
(#4)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.02
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#2)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.46
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#5)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.47
Napoleon Lewis Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.48
Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays
(#8)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.63
Keller Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.15
Saginaw Relays
(#1)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.15
Ft Worth Cowtown Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.57
Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.37
Mansfield Lake Ridge Eagle Relays
(#3)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.61
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#8)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.10
US#63 TX#26
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.63
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.30
TX 5A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.68
Ft Worth Cowtown Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.90
pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.31
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#2)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.94
Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays
(#3)
2015-02-21
Lee, Diamond
(2016)
G-55
7.47
TX#13
Texas Tech HS Open
(#4)
2011-05-03
Kromah, Mariam
(2012)
G-100
12.01
pre
NWI
TX Region I-4A
(#3)
2011-04-21
Mitchell, Andrea
(2012)
G-100
12.09
NWI
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#1)
2011-04-21
Kromah, Mariam
(2012)
G-100
12.16
NWI
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#4)
2015-05-02
Lee, Diamond
(2016)
G-100
12.26
TX#66 pre w(1.9)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2015-05-02
Lee, Diamond
(2016)
G-100
12.28
w(3.9)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#5)
2012-02-25
Kromah, Mariam
(2012)
G-100
12.30
NWI
Mansfield Legacy Relays
(#4)
2011-05-03
Mitchell, Andrea
(2012)
G-100
12.31
pre
NWI
TX Region I-4A
(#11)
2015-04-16
Lee, Diamond
(2016)
G-100
12.38
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 7 Ft Worth
(#1)
2009-03-27
Mitchell, Andrea
(2012)
G-100
12.39
NWI
Johnny Perkins Pirate Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
Lee, Diamond
(2016)
G-100
12.41
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#3)
2011-05-03
Kromah, Mariam
(2012)
G-100
12.43
NWI
TX Region I-4A
(#3)
2012-03-17
Mitchell, Andrea
(2012)
G-100
12.45
w(2.8)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#12)
2012-03-24
Mitchell, Andrea
(2012)
G-100
12.45
NWI
Keller Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-13
Mitchell, Andrea
(2012)
G-100
12.45
NWI
TX District 7 - 4A
(#2)
2012-04-20
Mitchell, Andrea
(2012)
G-100
12.46
NWI
Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-28
Kromah, Mariam
(2012)
G-200
24.50
NWI
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#3)
2012-04-28
Kromah, Mariam
(2012)
G-200
24.62
pre
NWI
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#2)
2015-05-02
Lee, Diamond
(2016)
G-200
24.82
TX#45 w(1.7)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#1)
2012-03-24
Kromah, Mariam
(2012)
G-200
24.85
NWI
Keller Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Lee, Diamond
(2016)
G-200
24.97
pre
w(2.7)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#1)
2012-03-17
Kromah, Mariam
(2012)
G-200
25.07
TX#44 w(1.9)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#8)
2011-05-03
Kromah, Mariam
(2012)
G-200
25.14
pre
NWI
TX Region I-4A
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page