College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Duncanville, TX
City:
DUNCANVILLE
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-09
Carter, Jasmine
(2015)
G-TJ
36'7"
NWI
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill
(#3)
2015-04-22
Meyers, Destiny
(2015)
G-SP
45'2.5"
US#59 TX#9
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill
(#1)
2015-05-02
Meyers, Destiny
(2015)
G-SP
44'2.5"
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#2)
2015-05-16
Meyers, Destiny
(2015)
G-SP
44'2.25"
TX 6A State Meet
(#3)
2015-02-21
Meyers, Destiny
(2015)
G-SP
42'10"
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-09
Meyers, Destiny
(2015)
G-SP
42'9.5"
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill
(#1)
2015-03-28
Meyers, Destiny
(2015)
G-SP
37'9.75"
Texas Relays
(#19)
2015-04-22
Meyers, Destiny
(2015)
G-DT
128'7"
TX#42
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill
(#1)
2015-04-09
Reeves, Amira
(2015)
G-DT
125'8"
TX#57
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill
(#1)
2015-04-09
Meyers, Destiny
(2015)
G-DT
123'9"
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill
(#2)
2015-05-02
Meyers, Destiny
(2015)
G-DT
120'8"
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2015-03-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.97
TX#62
Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.51
pre
Texas Relays
(#14)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.27
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:38.02
US#12 TX#8
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:38.48
pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#3)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:38.51
TX 6A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:38.95
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill
(#2)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:39.27
pre
Texas Relays
(#7)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.10
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill
(#3)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.52
Frisco Lone Star Relays
(#1)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.72
Fort Worth Malachi Relays
(#1)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.72
North Crowley Malachi Relays
(#1)
2015-03-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.63
Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays
(#1)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.56
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill
(#1)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.94
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.01
Naaman Forest Girls Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.61
Texas Relays
(#9)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:50.28
US#71 TX#17 pre
Texas Relays
(#6)
2015-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:50.34
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:50.42
pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:50.84
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#3)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.78
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill
(#3)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.02
Texas Relays
(#7)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.92
Frisco Lone Star Relays
(#1)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.36
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.03
Fort Worth Malachi Relays
(#1)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.03
North Crowley Malachi Relays
(#1)
2015-03-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.81
Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-10
Davis, David
(2016)
B-60
7.16
TX#42 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#17)
2015-01-17
Davis, David
(2016)
B-60
7.19
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#27)
2015-01-10
Davis, David
(2016)
B-200
22.66
TX#34 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#22)
2015-01-17
Davis, David
(2016)
B-400
50.34
TX#16 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#16)
2015-01-10
Gray, Malik
(2015)
B-400
50.41
TX#19
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#8)
2015-01-10
Gray, Malik
(2015)
B-400
50.67
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#10)
2015-01-17
Warren, Diona
(2015)
G-400
58.59
TX#20 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#8)
2015-01-17
Warren, Diona
(2015)
G-400
59.92
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#8)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-07
Mathis, Andrew
(2014)
B-100
10.61
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2014-03-01
Mathis, Andrew
(2014)
B-100
10.64
NWI
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-09
Mathis, Andrew
(2014)
B-100
10.70
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#1)
2014-04-09
Mathis, Andrew
(2014)
B-100
10.71
NWI
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#1)
2014-03-15
Mathis, Andrew
(2014)
B-100
10.82
pre
w(3.2)
Grace Prep Drummond Relays
(#1)
2014-03-01
Barnes, Aharon
(2015)
B-100
10.92
NWI
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-15
Mathis, Andrew
(2014)
B-100
10.93
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#1)
2014-03-15
Hawkins, Tedrick
(2014)
B-100
10.96
pre
w(3)
Grace Prep Drummond Relays
(#5)
2014-03-07
Hawkins, Tedrick
(2014)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#12)
2014-03-01
Hawkins, Tedrick
(2014)
B-200
21.64
NWI
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Hawkins, Tedrick
(2014)
B-200
21.99
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2014-04-09
Hawkins, Tedrick
(2014)
B-200
22.05
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#4)
2014-03-01
Prather, Emmanuel
(2015)
B-200
22.37
NWI
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-22
Hawkins, Tedrick
(2014)
B-200
22.38
NWI
Desoto Nike Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-15
Hawkins, Tedrick
(2014)
B-200
22.38
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#5)
2014-06-21
Gray, Malik
(2015)
B-200
22.47
pre w(1.5)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#25)
2014-04-26
Watkins, Jordan
(2014)
B-300H
38.77
TX#45 pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#6)
2014-04-26
Watkins, Jordan
(2014)
B-300H
39.43
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#4)
2014-04-09
Watkins, Jordan
(2014)
B-300H
39.80
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#2)
2014-04-15
Watkins, Jordan
(2014)
B-300H
39.92
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#2)
2014-03-15
Watkins, Jordan
(2014)
B-300H
40.54
Grace Prep Drummond Relays
(#5)
2014-03-01
Watkins, Jordan
(2014)
B-300H
40.56
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-09
Watkins, Jordan
(2014)
B-300H
40.58
pre
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#7)
2014-02-22
Brown, Xavier
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
Desoto Nike Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-07
Brown, Xavier
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#6)
2014-03-15
Brown, Xavier
(2015)
B-TJ
47'1"
NWI
Grace Prep Drummond Relays
(#1)
2014-04-09
Brown, Xavier
(2015)
B-TJ
46'3"
NWI
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#2)
2014-03-07
Brown, Xavier
(2015)
B-TJ
46'1.5"
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2014-04-15
Brown, Xavier
(2015)
B-TJ
45'7"
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#4)
2014-04-26
Brown, Xavier
(2015)
B-TJ
45'6"
NWI
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#8)
2014-03-01
Brown, Xavier
(2015)
B-TJ
45'5"
NWI
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Brown, Xavier
(2015)
B-TJ
43'10"
NWI
Flower Mound Invite
(#1)
2014-03-29
Brown, Xavier
(2015)
B-TJ
43'10"
w(4)
Texas Relays
(#12)
2014-02-22
Brown, Xavier
(2015)
B-TJ
43'2"
NWI
Desoto Nike Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-09
Harris, Treante
(2014)
B-SP
53'2"
TX#64
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#3)
2014-04-15
Harris, Treante
(2014)
B-SP
53'1"
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#2)
2014-04-26
Harris, Treante
(2014)
B-SP
51'0"
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#10)
2014-03-22
Harris, Treante
(2014)
B-SP
50'1.5"
Flower Mound Invite
(#1)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.46
US#57 TX#25 pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2014-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.47
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#3)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.53
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2014-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.63
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#2)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.66
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.73
Desoto Nike Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.77
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#1)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.77
Texas Relays
(#5)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.95
pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#9)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.11
pre
Texas Relays
(#1)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.25
Grace Prep Drummond Relays
(#2)
2014-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.57
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#2)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.64
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.05
US#14 TX#13
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2014-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.57
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#2)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.98
pre
Texas Relays
(#10)
2014-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.03
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.04
pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#6)
2014-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.77
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#3)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.83
Desoto Nike Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.40
Grace Prep Drummond Relays
(#3)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.46
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.41
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.71
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#3)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.05
Desoto Nike Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.06
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#2)
2014-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.38
US#35 TX#11
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#1)
2014-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.95
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#3)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.27
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#6)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.17
pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#7)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.40
pre
Texas Relays
(#12)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.92
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2014-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.13
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#3)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.25
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-07
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:39.02
TX#16
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2014-04-26
Johnson, Tiffani
(2015)
G-100
11.58
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#1)
2014-04-26
Johnson, Tiffani
(2015)
G-100
11.66
w(3.5)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2014-05-10
Johnson, Tiffani
(2015)
G-100
11.72
w(2.4)
TX 5A State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-15
Johnson, Tiffani
(2015)
G-100
11.80
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#1)
2014-04-09
Johnson, Tiffani
(2015)
G-100
11.87
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-10
Davis, David
(2016)
B-60
7.16
TX#42 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#17)
2015-01-17
Davis, David
(2016)
B-60
7.19
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#27)
2014-01-11
Davis, David
(2016)
B-60
7.20
TX#32 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#31)
2002-03-23
McLemore, Daniel
(2002)
B-100
10.32
NWI
Jesuit Sheaner Rel
2000-04-29
Wooten, Adam
(2000)
B-100
10.33
NWI
5A regional
(#2)
2002-05-11
McLemore, Daniel
(2002)
B-100
10.35
w(5)
5A State Meet
(#3)
2000-05-13
Wooten, Adam
(2000)
B-100
10.42
NWI
5A State
(#2)
2013-04-19
Piper, Aaron
(2013)
B-100
10.50
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8
(#1)
2015-03-06
Barnes, Aharon
(2015)
B-100
10.56
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2013-05-11
Piper, Aaron
(2013)
B-100
10.56
w(2.7)
TX 5A State Meet
(#6)
2013-03-15
Piper, Aaron
(2013)
B-100
10.60
w(2.8)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#2)
2014-03-07
Mathis, Andrew
(2014)
B-100
10.61
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2014-03-01
Mathis, Andrew
(2014)
B-100
10.64
NWI
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#2)
2009-03-21
Harris, Josh
(2009)
B-100
10.64
TX#7 w(1.8)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#3)
2013-04-27
Piper, Aaron
(2013)
B-100
10.65
NWI
TX Region 1-5A
(#1)
2009-04-04
Harris, Josh
(2009)
B-100
10.66
pre
w(2.3)
Texas Relays
(#6)
2013-03-30
Piper, Aaron
(2013)
B-100
10.67
pre
w(2.8)
Texas Relays
(#12)
2014-04-09
Mathis, Andrew
(2014)
B-100
10.70
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#1)
2014-04-09
Mathis, Andrew
(2014)
B-100
10.71
NWI
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#1)
2013-04-19
Mathis, Andrew
(2014)
B-100
10.77
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8
(#2)
2015-02-14
Barnes, Aharon
(2015)
B-100
10.79
NWI
Rockwall Jacket Classic
(#1)
2014-03-15
Mathis, Andrew
(2014)
B-100
10.82
pre
w(3.2)
Grace Prep Drummond Relays
(#1)
2013-04-11
Piper, Aaron
(2013)
B-100
10.83
NWI
TX District 7-5A
(#2)
2000-04-15
Wooten, Adam
(2000)
B-100
10.84
h
NWI
Weekend Meets
(#1)
2013-03-30
Mathis, Andrew
(2014)
B-100
10.86
pre
w(3.8)
Texas Relays
(#23)
2013-03-23
Piper, Aaron
(2013)
B-100
10.90
TX#46 w(1.7)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2014-03-01
Barnes, Aharon
(2015)
B-100
10.92
NWI
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-11
Mathis, Andrew
(2014)
B-100
10.92
NWI
TX District 7-5A
(#3)
2014-04-15
Mathis, Andrew
(2014)
B-100
10.93
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#1)
2013-03-15
Mathis, Andrew
(2014)
B-100
10.93
w(3.2)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#11)
2013-03-15
Hawkins, Tedrick
(2014)
B-100
10.94
w(2.3)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#12)
2012-03-17
Bobb, Delon
(2012)
B-100
10.96
w(3.8)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#10)
2014-03-15
Hawkins, Tedrick
(2014)
B-100
10.96
pre
w(3)
Grace Prep Drummond Relays
(#5)
2014-03-07
Hawkins, Tedrick
(2014)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#12)
2011-03-19
McKenney, Malcolm
B-100
10.99
w(2.3)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#6)
2013-02-23
Piper, Aaron
(2013)
B-100
11.00
NWI
DeSoto Nike Invitational
(#1)
2000-04-29
Wooten, Adam
(2000)
B-200
20.91
NWI
5A regional
(#1)
2000-05-13
Wooten, Adam
(2000)
B-200
21.02
NWI
5A State
(#1)
2004-04-17
Coffman, Gremon
(2004)
B-200
21.21
NWI
District 5A Reg 1
(#1)
2004-05-15
Coffman, Gremon
(2004)
B-200
21.21
US#21 TX#3 w(1.6)
5A State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-11
Piper, Aaron
(2013)
B-200
21.23
US#35 TX#8 w(1)
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
1899-12-30
Coffman, Gremon
(2004)
B-200
21.32
NWI
5A Region
(#1)
2008-04-26
Joubert, Chayse
(2009)
B-200
21.38
NWI
TX Reg 1-5A OUT
(#2)
2004-04-17
Shields, Morgan
(2004)
B-200
21.43
NWI
District 5A Reg 1
(#2)
2013-04-27
Piper, Aaron
(2013)
B-200
21.47
NWI
TX Region 1-5A
(#2)
2013-04-19
Piper, Aaron
(2013)
B-200
21.50
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8
(#2)
2014-03-01
Hawkins, Tedrick
(2014)
B-200
21.64
NWI
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-11
Piper, Aaron
(2013)
B-200
21.69
NWI
TX District 7-5A
(#1)
2015-03-14
Barnes, Aharon
(2015)
B-200
21.69
NWI
Cedar Hill Legacy Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Davis, David
(2016)
B-200
21.77
TX#44 w(1.3)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#6)
2010-04-23
Edwards, DJ
(2011)
B-200
21.78
NWI
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#3)
2010-05-03
Edwards, Dominique
B-200
21.78
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#5)
2015-05-02
Davis, David
(2016)
B-200
21.81
pre w(1.4)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#7)
2012-04-12
Bobb, Delon
(2012)
B-200
21.96
NWI
TX 5A District 5 Duncanville
(#4)
2012-03-24
Bobb, Delon
(2012)
B-200
21.97
TX#43 w(0)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2014-03-22
Hawkins, Tedrick
(2014)
B-200
21.99
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2011-04-13
Bobb, Delon
(2012)
B-200
22.01
NWI
TX District 5 - 5A
(#6)
2012-04-12
Bobb, Delon
(2012)
B-200
22.02
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 5 Duncanville
(#4)
2014-04-09
Hawkins, Tedrick
(2014)
B-200
22.05
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#4)
2010-03-13
Edwards, DJ
(2011)
B-200
22.05
NWI
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invite
(#4)
2012-01-07
Gary, Richard
(2012)
B-200
22.07
US#39 TX#5 pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#4)
2015-02-14
Barnes, Aharon
(2015)
B-200
22.08
NWI
Rockwall Jacket Classic
(#1)
2013-04-11
Hawkins, Tedrick
(2014)
B-200
22.09
NWI
TX District 7-5A
(#5)
2012-03-24
Bobb, Delon
(2012)
B-200
22.10
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2010-03-13
Lewis, Cameron
(2010)
B-200
22.11
NWI
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invite
(#5)
2012-01-07
Gary, Richard
(2012)
B-200
22.16
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#4)
2015-08-02
Davis, David
(2016)
B-200
22.17
pre
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#14)
2015-04-22
Davis, David
(2016)
B-200
22.25
NWI
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill
(#4)
2010-04-23
Bobb, Delon
(2012)
B-200
22.32
NWI
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#14)
2015-02-14
Hudson, Jeremy
(2015)
B-200
22.32
NWI
Rockwall Jacket Classic
(#3)
2015-03-14
Davis, David
(2016)
B-200
22.33
NWI
Cedar Hill Legacy Invitational
(#5)
2010-04-23
Lewis, Cameron
(2010)
B-200
22.34
NWI
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#15)
2014-03-01
Prather, Emmanuel
(2015)
B-200
22.37
NWI
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-22
Hawkins, Tedrick
(2014)
B-200
22.38
NWI
Desoto Nike Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-15
Hawkins, Tedrick
(2014)
B-200
22.38
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#5)
2013-03-03
Piper, Aaron
(2013)
B-200
22.42
NWI
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-09
Davis, David
(2016)
B-200
22.45
NWI
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill
(#3)
2014-06-21
Gray, Malik
(2015)
B-200
22.47
pre w(1.5)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#25)
2015-07-18
Davis, David
(2016)
B-200
22.47
NWI
TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite
(#3)
2015-04-09
Gray, Malik
(2015)
B-200
22.48
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill
(#3)
2015-02-14
Davis, David
(2016)
B-200
22.48
NWI
Rockwall Jacket Classic
(#5)
2015-03-21
Gray, Malik
(2015)
B-200
22.49
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2014-01-11
Hawkins, Tedrick
(2014)
B-200
22.66
TX#22 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#21)
2015-01-10
Davis, David
(2016)
B-200
22.66
TX#34 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#22)
2014-01-11
Davis, David
(2016)
B-200
22.74
TX#27 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#27)
2012-04-12
Gary, Richard
(2012)
B-400
46.65
US#7 TX#2
TX 5A District 5 Duncanville
(#2)
2011-05-03
Gary, Richard
(2012)
B-400
46.79
US#7 TX#2
TX Region I-5A
(#2)
2011-06-04
Gary, Richard
(2012)
B-400
47.26
Great Southwest Classic
(#1)
2011-05-14
Gary, Richard
(2012)
B-400
47.32
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2012-04-28
Gary, Richard
(2012)
B-400
47.41
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2010-05-03
Gary, Richard
(2012)
B-400
47.57
US#35 TX#6
TX 5A Region 1
(#1)
2012-03-03
Gary, Richard
(2012)
B-400
47.90
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#1)
2012-01-07
Gary, Richard
(2012)
B-400
47.90
US#7 TX#2
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#2)
2011-04-13
Gary, Richard
(2012)
B-400
47.92
TX District 5 - 5A
(#2)
2012-06-15
Gary, Richard
(2012)
B-400
47.95
pre
US Junior Nationals
(#13)
2011-05-03
Gary, Richard
(2012)
B-400
47.98
pre
TX Region I-5A
(#1)
2012-03-17
Gary, Richard
(2012)
B-400
48.15
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#1)
2012-03-24
Gary, Richard
(2012)
B-400
48.15
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2011-06-12
Gary, Richard
(2012)
B-400
48.28
AAU Area 15 TX SW Distr YMYW
(#1)
2011-06-25
Gary, Richard
(2012)
B-400
48.33
USATF Southwestern JO
(#1)
2012-04-12
Gary, Richard
(2012)
B-400
48.39
pre
TX 5A District 5 Duncanville
(#2)
2010-06-05
Gary, Richard
(2012)
B-400
48.62
Great Southwest Classic
(#4)
2010-04-23
Gary, Richard
(2012)
B-400
48.63
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#1)
2015-08-02
Davis, David
(2016)
B-400
48.78
TX#53
TAAF Games of Texas
(#4)
2011-07-03
Gary, Richard
(2012)
B-400
48.80
AAU Area 15 Ntl Qualifier YMYW
(#1)
2012-01-07
Gary, Richard
(2012)
B-400
48.82
pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#3)
2010-05-15
Gary, Richard
(2012)
B-400
48.96
TX 5A State Meet
(#6)
2009-08-08
Daughtery, Kennedy
B-400
48.98
TX#34 pre
AAU JO YMYW nationals
(#15)
2011-07-09
Gary, Richard
(2012)
B-400
49.21
pre
USATF JO Region 9 YMYW
(#7)
2011-02-26
Gary, Richard
(2012)
B-400
49.26
DeSoto-Hobbs Invite
(#3)
2012-04-12
Thompson, Tray
(2012)
B-400
49.30
TX#72 pre
TX 5A District 5 Duncanville
(#3)
2012-05-12
Gary, Richard
(2012)
B-400
49.32
TX 5A State Meet
(#8)
2009-06-18
Ogunlade, Isaac
B-400
49.37
TX#55
Southwestern Association Championships
(#4)
2015-02-14
Gray, Malik
(2015)
B-400
49.51
Rockwall Jacket Classic
(#1)
2011-08-05
Gary, Richard
(2012)
B-400
49.53
pre
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 7
(#23)
2013-04-11
Walker, Julian
B-400
49.59
TX#96
TX District 7-5A
(#3)
2015-07-05
Brown, Anterius
(2016)
B-400
49.60
AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier
(#4)
2012-03-24
Thompson, Tray
(2012)
B-400
49.70
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2013-04-11
Gray, Malik
(2015)
B-400
49.73
TX District 7-5A
(#5)
2012-04-12
Thompson, Tray
(2012)
B-400
49.75
TX 5A District 5 Duncanville
(#3)
2015-08-02
Davis, David
(2016)
B-400
49.86
pre
TAAF Games of Texas
(#5)
2015-03-21
Brown, Anterius
(2016)
B-400
49.90
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2015-07-18
Davis, David
(2016)
B-400
49.96
TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite
(#4)
2015-01-17
Davis, David
(2016)
B-400
50.34
TX#16 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#16)
2015-01-10
Gray, Malik
(2015)
B-400
50.41
TX#19
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#8)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Johnson, Tiffani
Texas Tech University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2014
Name
School
Hawkins, Tedrick
Stephen F Austin State University, TX
(Southland Conference)
2012
Name
School
Gary, Richard
Baylor University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2011
Name
School
Shaw, Emmanuel
The University of Texas at San Antonio, TX
(Southland Conference)
2001
Name
School
Wilson, Elizabeth
Baylor University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Name
School
Edwards, Dominique
Naval Academy Preparatory School, RI
Link directly to this page