College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Georgetown, TX
City:
GEORGETOWN
State Division:
5A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-20
Blackwell, Haleigh
(2012)
G-1600
5:09.53
TX#37
NB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-28
Blackwell, Haleigh
(2012)
G-1600
5:12.79
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#4)
2012-03-24
Blackwell, Haleigh
(2012)
G-1600
5:12.84
Pflugerville Relays
(#1)
2012-04-12
Blackwell, Haleigh
(2012)
G-1600
5:13.71
TX 5A District 16 Round Rock
(#1)
2012-03-24
Carleton, Lisa
(2013)
G-1600
5:17.90
TX#92
Pflugerville Relays
(#2)
2012-04-20
Carleton, Lisa
(2013)
G-1600
5:20.72
NB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#6)
2012-02-18
Porter, Frances
(2012)
G-100H
14.94
NWI
Georgetown Eagle Relays
(#1)
2012-04-12
Porter, Frances
(2012)
G-300H
45.82
TX#75
TX 5A District 16 Round Rock
(#3)
2012-04-20
Porter, Frances
(2012)
G-300H
46.70
NB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-28
Porter, Frances
(2012)
G-300H
47.86
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#16)
2012-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.02
TX 5A District 16 Round Rock
(#3)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.48
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#15)
2012-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.01
TX 5A District 16 Round Rock
(#5)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.36
pre
Texas Relays
(#48)
2012-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.23
TX#94
TX 5A District 16 Round Rock
(#2)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:25.06
US#64 TX#7
Texas Relays
(#6)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-07
Webb, Kevin
(2012)
B-Mile
4:31.12
TX#18
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#15)
2012-01-07
Marshall, Morgan
G-200
26.72
TX#81 pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#67)
2012-01-14
Marshall, Morgan
G-200
26.98
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#28)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-01
McCradic, Dorian
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:28.87
TX#31
McNeil Invite
(#4)
2011-10-01
Webb, Kevin
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:36.38
TX#47
McNeil Invite
(#8)
2011-09-24
McCradic, Dorian
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:43.00
Cedar Park Invite
(#1)
2011-10-28
McCradic, Dorian
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:43.80
TX 5A District 16 Old Settlers
(#1)
2011-10-28
Webb, Kevin
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:48.50
TX 5A District 16 Old Settlers
(#2)
2011-09-24
Webb, Kevin
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:53.00
Cedar Park Invite
(#2)
2011-11-12
McCradic, Dorian
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:17.73
TX 5A State Meet
(#19)
2011-11-05
Webb, Kevin
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:11.90
TX#22
TX 5A Region 2
(#4)
2011-11-05
McCradic, Dorian
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:24.00
TX#42
TX 5A Region 2
(#7)
2011-10-08
McCradic, Dorian
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:46.60
Georgetown River Run
(#1)
2011-10-01
Blackwell, Haleigh
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:47.27
TX#38
McNeil Invite
(#15)
2011-10-01
McIntire, Margo
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:15.00
TX#64
McNeil Invite
(#28)
2011-10-01
Concienne, Logan
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:23.89
TX#79
McNeil Invite
(#32)
2011-10-08
Blackwell, Haleigh
(2012)
G-32_XC
11:38.90
Georgetown River Run
(#4)
2011-09-10
Blackwell, Haleigh
(2012)
G-32_XC
11:48.30
St Andrew Invite
(#4)
2011-11-05
Blackwell, Haleigh
(2012)
G-32_XC
11:55.20
TX 5A Region 2
(#21)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-25
Foreman, Cameron
(2011)
B-800
1:55.00
TX#30
Leander ISD Relays
(#1)
2011-03-25
McCradic, Dorian
(2012)
B-800
1:56.00
TX#46
Leander ISD Relays
(#3)
2011-03-10
Foreman, Cameron
(2011)
B-800
1:56.25
Vandegrift Viper Relays
(#1)
2011-05-03
Plantz, Ian
(2011)
B-800
1:56.70
TX#61
TX Region II-5A
(#6)
2011-03-10
Plantz, Ian
(2011)
B-800
1:57.78
Vandegrift Viper Relays
(#3)
2011-05-03
Plantz, Ian
(2011)
B-800
1:57.86
pre
TX Region II-5A
(#7)
2011-05-03
Foreman, Cameron
(2011)
B-800
1:58.01
pre
TX Region II-5A
(#9)
2011-04-14
Plantz, Ian
(2011)
B-800
1:58.95
TX District 16 - 5A
(#1)
2011-02-19
Plantz, Ian
(2011)
B-800
1:59.15
Georgetown Eagle Relays
(#1)
2011-04-14
Foreman, Cameron
(2011)
B-800
1:59.56
TX District 16 - 5A
(#2)
2011-05-03
McCradic, Dorian
(2012)
B-1600
4:16.74
TX#19
TX Region II-5A
(#4)
2011-04-21
McCradic, Dorian
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.67
NB Canyon Reg Qual Invite
(#1)
2011-02-26
McCradic, Dorian
(2012)
B-1600
4:24.10
Bastrop Relays
(#1)
2011-03-25
Foreman, Cameron
(2011)
B-1600
4:26.80
TX#92
Leander ISD Relays
(#2)
2011-04-14
Barnes, Trey
(2011)
B-110H
14.75
NWI
TX District 16 - 5A
(#4)
2011-04-14
Barnes, Trey
(2011)
B-110H
14.97
pre
NWI
TX District 16 - 5A
(#2)
2011-04-14
Barnes, Trey
(2011)
B-300H
39.70
pre
TX District 16 - 5A
(#1)
2011-04-14
Barnes, Trey
(2011)
B-300H
39.99
TX District 16 - 5A
(#3)
2011-04-01
Barnes, Trey
(2011)
B-300H
40.09
Rouse Relays
(#5)
2011-04-21
Barnes, Trey
(2011)
B-300H
41.32
NB Canyon Reg Qual Invite
(#4)
2011-03-25
Reyna, Parker
(2012)
B-HJ
6'6"
TX#42
Leander ISD Relays
(#1)
2011-03-25
Bengford, Cole
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX#88
Leander ISD Relays
(#2)
2011-04-14
Reyna, Parker
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX District 16 - 5A
(#2)
2011-04-14
Koschel, David
B-SP
50'6.25"
TX District 16 - 5A
(#1)
2011-04-08
Koschel, David
B-SP
50'6.25"
Moore Ken Hogan Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.64
TX District 16 - 5A
(#5)
2011-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.36
TX District 16 - 5A
(#7)
2011-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.40
Leander ISD Relays
(#1)
2011-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:53.13
TX#1
Texas Relays - Fri. Results
(#1)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:29.69
US#61 TX#5
Texas Relays - Sat. Results
(#2)
2011-02-19
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:46.71
Georgetown Eagle Relays
(#2)
2011-04-14
Pavelka, Kristen
(2012)
G-100
12.37
pre
NWI
TX District 16 - 5A
(#2)
2011-04-14
Pavelka, Kristen
(2012)
G-100
12.40
NWI
TX District 16 - 5A
(#6)
2011-04-08
Pavelka, Kristen
(2012)
G-100
12.47
pre
w(2.1)
Texas Relays - Fri. Results
(#13)
2011-04-14
Marshall, Morgan
G-200
25.64
NWI
TX District 16 - 5A
(#3)
2011-04-14
Marshall, Morgan
G-200
25.92
pre
NWI
TX District 16 - 5A
(#2)
2011-04-14
Purtell, Jessica
(2013)
G-400
59.21
TX District 16 - 5A
(#3)
2011-04-14
Campbell, Taylor
G-400
59.71
TX District 16 - 5A
(#5)
2011-04-01
Purtell, Jessica
(2013)
G-400
59.74
Rouse Relays
(#6)
2011-04-14
Purtell, Jessica
(2013)
G-400
59.93
pre
TX District 16 - 5A
(#3)
2011-05-03
Blackwell, Haleigh
(2012)
G-1600
5:13.88
TX#55
TX Region II-5A
(#4)
2011-04-09
Blackwell, Haleigh
(2012)
G-1600
5:15.09
Texas Relays - Sat. Results
(#10)
2011-03-25
Blackwell, Haleigh
(2012)
G-1600
5:17.90
Leander ISD Relays
(#2)
2011-04-21
Blackwell, Haleigh
(2012)
G-1600
5:19.71
NB Canyon Reg Qual Invite
(#1)
2011-03-25
Carleton, Lisa
(2013)
G-1600
5:19.80
Leander ISD Relays
(#3)
2011-04-21
Carleton, Lisa
(2013)
G-1600
5:20.61
NB Canyon Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2011-04-14
Blackwell, Haleigh
(2012)
G-1600
5:22.61
TX District 16 - 5A
(#1)
2011-04-14
Carleton, Lisa
(2013)
G-1600
5:23.27
TX District 16 - 5A
(#2)
2011-04-09
Carleton, Lisa
(2013)
G-1600
5:23.48
Texas Relays - Sat. Results
(#16)
2011-04-01
Porter, Frances
(2012)
G-100H
14.84
NWI
Rouse Relays
(#1)
2011-04-08
Porter, Frances
(2012)
G-100H
14.92
pre
w(3)
Texas Relays - Fri. Results
(#4)
2011-04-09
Porter, Frances
(2012)
G-100H
15.01
w(4)
Texas Relays - Sat. Results
(#6)
2011-04-01
Porter, Frances
(2012)
G-300H
45.48
TX#58
Rouse Relays
(#1)
2011-04-14
Porter, Frances
(2012)
G-300H
46.09
TX District 16 - 5A
(#4)
2011-04-14
Porter, Frances
(2012)
G-300H
46.20
pre
TX District 16 - 5A
(#1)
2011-02-26
Porter, Frances
(2012)
G-300H
46.64
Bastrop Relays
(#1)
2011-04-21
Porter, Frances
(2012)
G-300H
46.76
NB Canyon Reg Qual Invite
(#5)
2011-04-14
Moorhead, Anna
G-300H
47.85
pre
TX District 16 - 5A
(#3)
2011-04-14
Moorhead, Anna
G-300H
47.89
TX District 16 - 5A
(#6)
2011-03-25
Loerch, Jenny
(2012)
G-HJ
5'6"
TX#22
Leander ISD Relays
(#1)
2011-03-25
Kamm, Hannah
(2011)
G-HJ
5'6"
TX#22
Leander ISD Relays
(#2)
2011-04-01
Loerch, Jenny
(2012)
G-HJ
5'4"
Rouse Relays
(#1)
2011-04-14
Loerch, Jenny
(2012)
G-HJ
5'4"
TX District 16 - 5A
(#2)
2011-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.45
TX District 16 - 5A
(#3)
2011-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.81
pre
TX Region II-5A
(#13)
2011-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.26
TX District 16 - 5A
(#4)
2011-04-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.82
Rouse Relays
(#3)
2011-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.81
TX District 16 - 5A
(#4)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-01-15
Plantz, Ian
(2011)
B-800
1:57.49
US#95 TX#2
Arkansas Invitational
(#2)
2011-02-05
Plantz, Ian
(2011)
B-800
2:02.81
Howie Ryan All-Comers
(#2)
2011-01-15
Sannwaldt, Sean
(2011)
B-Mile
4:34.73
TX#14
Arkansas Invitational
(#19)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-10-02
McCradic, Dorian
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:56.70
TX#74
McNeil Invite
(#21)
2010-09-25
Sannwaldt, Sean
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:00.00
TX#85
Cedar Park Invite
(#4)
2010-10-02
Foreman, Cameron
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:00.10
TX#88
McNeil Invite
(#24)
2010-10-02
Sannwaldt, Sean
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:10.90
McNeil Invite
(#36)
2010-10-02
Moynihan, Brian
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:16.80
McNeil Invite
(#39)
2010-10-30
Foreman, Cameron
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:17.29
TX District 5A
(#2)
2010-09-18
McCradic, Dorian
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:17.40
UTSA Romo Classic
(#26)
2010-11-13
Webb, Kevin
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:17.96
TX State XC
(#47)
2010-11-13
Sannwaldt, Sean
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:19.13
TX State XC
(#48)
2010-09-18
Webb, Kevin
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:22.00
UTSA Romo Classic
(#29)
2010-11-13
McCradic, Dorian
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:22.07
TX State XC
(#52)
2010-10-02
Webb, Kevin
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:26.30
McNeil Invite
(#47)
2010-09-18
Sannwaldt, Sean
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:29.40
UTSA Romo Classic
(#35)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-23
Arceneaux, Aaron
B-200
22.30
NWI
TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands
(#3)
2010-05-15
Foreman, Cameron
(2011)
B-800
1:54.96
TX#24
TX 5A State Meet
(#8)
2010-05-03
Foreman, Cameron
(2011)
B-800
1:55.46
TX 5A Region 2
(#2)
2010-05-03
Foreman, Cameron
(2011)
B-800
1:55.55
pre
TX 5A Region 2
(#2)
2010-05-03
Hand, Brady
(2010)
B-800
1:55.79
TX#39 pre
TX 5A Region 2
(#4)
2010-04-13
Hand, Brady
(2010)
B-800
1:56.60
TX District 16 - 5A
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-23
Arceneaux, Aaron
B-200
22.30
NWI
TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands
(#3)
2014-05-09
Ellison, JaQwae'
(2015)
B-800
1:52.69
US#87 TX#5
TX 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-23
Ellison, JaQwae'
(2015)
B-800
1:52.87
TX#2
TX Meet of Champions
(#1)
2012-04-28
Binder, DeQuad
(2012)
B-800
1:53.21
TX#10
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#3)
2015-05-02
Ellison, JaQwae'
(2015)
B-800
1:53.33
TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio
(#2)
2015-05-15
Ellison, JaQwae'
(2015)
B-800
1:53.55
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2008-04-26
Kern, Jonathan
(2008)
B-800
1:53.78
US#100 TX#7
TX Reg 2-5A OUT
(#3)
2008-04-26
Hibbs, Evan
(2009)
B-800
1:53.95
TX#9
TX Reg 2-5A OUT
(#4)
2009-05-23
Hand, Brady
(2010)
B-800
1:54.25
TX#9
TX 5A Region 2
(#3)
2014-04-26
Ellison, JaQwae'
(2015)
B-800
1:54.40
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2012-04-28
Binder, DeQuad
(2012)
B-800
1:54.77
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#2)
2015-05-02
Medrano, Darren
(2015)
B-800
1:54.80
TX#15
TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio
(#3)
2009-05-23
Foreman, Cameron
(2011)
B-800
1:54.80
TX#10
TX 5A Region 2
(#4)
2010-05-15
Foreman, Cameron
(2011)
B-800
1:54.96
TX#24
TX 5A State Meet
(#8)
2011-03-25
Foreman, Cameron
(2011)
B-800
1:55.00
TX#30
Leander ISD Relays
(#1)
2010-05-03
Foreman, Cameron
(2011)
B-800
1:55.46
TX 5A Region 2
(#2)
2009-05-23
Foreman, Cameron
(2011)
B-800
1:55.48
pre
TX 5A Region 2
(#4)
2010-05-03
Foreman, Cameron
(2011)
B-800
1:55.55
pre
TX 5A Region 2
(#2)
2010-05-03
Hand, Brady
(2010)
B-800
1:55.79
TX#39 pre
TX 5A Region 2
(#4)
2012-04-20
Binder, DeQuad
(2012)
B-800
1:55.96
NB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
McCradic, Dorian
(2012)
B-800
1:55.99
TX#49
NB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-25
McCradic, Dorian
(2012)
B-800
1:56.00
TX#46
Leander ISD Relays
(#3)
2009-05-23
Hand, Brady
(2010)
B-800
1:56.11
pre
TX 5A Region 2
(#2)
2015-04-23
Ellison, JaQwae'
(2015)
B-800
1:56.17
TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls
(#1)
2009-05-23
Hibbs, Evan
(2009)
B-800
1:56.18
TX#27
TX 5A Region 2
(#5)
2011-03-10
Foreman, Cameron
(2011)
B-800
1:56.25
Vandegrift Viper Relays
(#1)
2015-04-16
Ellison, JaQwae'
(2015)
B-800
1:56.28
TX 5A District 25 Austin
(#1)
2014-03-22
Ellison, JaQwae'
(2015)
B-800
1:56.44
Georgetown Eagle Relays
(#1)
2010-04-13
Hand, Brady
(2010)
B-800
1:56.60
TX District 16 - 5A
(#1)
2010-04-13
Foreman, Cameron
(2011)
B-800
1:56.63
TX District 16 - 5A
(#2)
2009-04-18
Hand, Brady
(2010)
B-800
1:56.64
TX District 16-5A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Plantz, Ian
(2011)
B-800
1:56.70
TX#61
TX Region II-5A
(#6)
2009-04-18
Foreman, Cameron
(2011)
B-800
1:56.84
TX District 16-5A
(#2)
2014-02-22
Ellison, JaQwae'
(2015)
B-800
1:57.00
Westlake Chap Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-13
Ellison, JaQwae'
(2015)
B-800
1:57.01
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#1)
2013-04-27
Medrano, Darren
(2015)
B-800
1:57.09
TX#66
TX Region 3-4A
(#3)
2015-04-16
Medrano, Darren
(2015)
B-800
1:57.22
TX 5A District 25 Austin
(#3)
2014-03-01
Ellison, JaQwae'
(2015)
B-800
1:57.26
Round Rock Invitational
(#1)
2009-03-12
Foreman, C.
B-800
1:57.30
TX#47
Connally Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-23
Hibbs, Evan
(2009)
B-800
1:57.42
pre
TX 5A Region 2
(#6)
2011-01-15
Plantz, Ian
(2011)
B-800
1:57.49
US#95 TX#2
Arkansas Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-10
Medrano, Darren
(2015)
B-800
1:57.53
TX 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-23
Medrano, Darren
(2015)
B-800
1:57.71
TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls
(#2)
2010-02-20
Hand, Brady
(2010)
B-800
1:57.75
Georgetown Eagle Relays
(#1)
2014-04-17
Ellison, JaQwae'
(2015)
B-800
1:57.75
TX 4A Area 17-18 Bastrop
(#1)
2011-03-10
Plantz, Ian
(2011)
B-800
1:57.78
Vandegrift Viper Relays
(#3)
2013-04-11
Medrano, Darren
(2015)
B-800
1:57.79
TX District 17-4A
(#1)
2010-04-13
Plantz, Ian
(2011)
B-800
1:57.83
TX#88
TX District 16 - 5A
(#3)
2011-05-03
Plantz, Ian
(2011)
B-800
1:57.86
pre
TX Region II-5A
(#7)
2011-05-03
Foreman, Cameron
(2011)
B-800
1:58.01
pre
TX Region II-5A
(#9)
2014-04-03
Ellison, JaQwae'
(2015)
B-800
1:58.15
East View Relays
(#1)
2015-04-09
Medrano, Darren
(2015)
B-800
1:58.24
East View Relays
(#1)
2009-04-18
Hibbs, Evan
(2009)
B-800
1:58.27
TX District 16-5A
(#3)
2010-05-03
Hand, Brady
(2010)
B-800
1:58.34
TX 5A Region 2
(#4)
2010-05-03
Plantz, Ian
(2011)
B-800
1:58.55
pre
TX 5A Region 2
(#9)
2015-03-07
Ellison, JaQwae'
(2015)
B-800
1:58.56
Round Rock Invitational
(#1)
2010-01-16
Hand, Brady
(2010)
B-800
1:58.58
TX#6
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-27
Gauntt, Ryan
(2013)
B-800
1:58.92
TX Region 3-4A
(#5)
2011-04-14
Plantz, Ian
(2011)
B-800
1:58.95
TX District 16 - 5A
(#1)
2012-04-12
Binder, DeQuad
(2012)
B-800
1:59.07
TX 5A District 16 Round Rock
(#1)
2011-02-19
Plantz, Ian
(2011)
B-800
1:59.15
Georgetown Eagle Relays
(#1)
2013-04-11
Gauntt, Ryan
(2013)
B-800
1:59.23
TX District 17-4A
(#3)
2014-04-26
Bradshaw, Zach
(2014)
B-800
1:59.24
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#6)
2015-04-02
Medrano, Darren
(2015)
B-800
1:59.25
Georgetown Relays
(#1)
2010-02-20
Plantz, Ian
(2011)
B-800
1:59.37
Georgetown Eagle Relays
(#4)
2011-04-14
Foreman, Cameron
(2011)
B-800
1:59.56
TX District 16 - 5A
(#2)
2013-04-18
Medrano, Darren
(2015)
B-800
1:59.90
TX 4A Area 17-18
(#1)
2010-01-09
Joslin, Miles
(2010)
B-800
2:00.46
TX#11
Arkansas Invite
(#4)
2011-02-05
Plantz, Ian
(2011)
B-800
2:02.81
Howie Ryan All-Comers
(#2)
2010-04-23
Foreman, Cameron
(2011)
B-1600
4:14.15
US#98 TX#9
TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands
(#5)
2015-05-23
Medrano, Darren
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.48
TX#11
TX Meet of Champions
(#3)
2010-04-23
Hand, Brady
(2010)
B-1600
4:16.03
TX#16
TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands
(#7)
2011-05-03
McCradic, Dorian
(2012)
B-1600
4:16.74
TX#19
TX Region II-5A
(#4)
2015-05-15
Medrano, Darren
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.61
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
1999-04-16
Fawcett, Johnathan
(1999)
B-1600
4:18.59
TX#5
Districts
(#1)
2015-03-28
Medrano, Darren
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.69
Texas Relays
(#10)
2012-04-12
McCradic, Dorian
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.97
TX#29
TX 5A District 16 Round Rock
(#1)
2010-04-13
Joslin, Miles
(2010)
B-1600
4:19.39
TX#33
TX District 16 - 5A
(#3)
2015-03-28
Ellison, JaQwae'
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.74
TX#31
Texas Relays
(#14)
2012-04-28
McCradic, Dorian
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.99
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#3)
2014-04-26
Ellison, JaQwae'
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.22
TX#32
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#3)
2009-05-09
Hibbs, Evan
(2009)
B-1600
4:20.26
TX#35
Schrader 1600
(#9)
2009-04-24
Hand, Brady
(2010)
B-1600
4:21.09
TX#41
Woodlands Regional Qualifier
(#15)
2015-05-02
Medrano, Darren
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.41
TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio
(#2)
2011-04-21
McCradic, Dorian
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.67
NB Canyon Reg Qual Invite
(#1)
2012-03-24
McCradic, Dorian
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.84
Pflugerville Relays
(#1)
2014-03-29
Ellison, JaQwae'
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.25
Texas Relays
(#13)
2011-02-26
McCradic, Dorian
(2012)
B-1600
4:24.10
Bastrop Relays
(#1)
2014-03-07
Ellison, JaQwae'
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.71
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#2)
2012-04-20
Webb, Kevin
(2012)
B-1600
4:25.81
TX#82
NB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-25
Foreman, Cameron
(2011)
B-1600
4:26.80
TX#92
Leander ISD Relays
(#2)
2014-05-09
Ellison, JaQwae'
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.22
TX 4A State Meet
(#9)
2012-01-07
Webb, Kevin
(2012)
B-Mile
4:31.12
TX#18
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#15)
2011-01-15
Sannwaldt, Sean
(2011)
B-Mile
4:34.73
TX#14
Arkansas Invitational
(#19)
1999-01-16
Fawcett, Johnathan
(1999)
B-3000
8:40.60
US#3 TX#1
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#1)
1999-01-30
Fawcett, Johnathan
(1999)
B-3000
8:45.00
McNeese Indoor
1999-01-09
Fawcett, Johnathan
(1999)
B-3000
8:49.39
LSU Indoor Classic
(#1)
1999-05-01
Fawcett, Johnathan
(1999)
B-3200
9:09.27
US#20 TX#1
Regionals
(#1)
1999-04-03
Fawcett, Johnathan
(1999)
B-3200
9:18.88
Texas Relays
(#2)
1999-05-15
Fawcett, Johnathan
(1999)
B-3200
9:21.70
5A Finals
(#1)
1999-03-14
Fawcett, Johnathan
(1999)
B-2Mile
9:24.31
US#12 TX#1
Nike Indoor Classic
(#6)
2015-03-28
Medrano, Darren
(2015)
B-ST2K
6:21.39
TX#6
Texas Relays
(#5)
2008-05-10
Hufford, Brad
(2008)
B-110H
13.80
w(2.3)
TX State 5A OUT
(#4)
2008-04-26
Hufford, Brad
(2008)
B-110H
14.07
US#39 TX#8 w(0)
TX Reg 2-5A OUT
(#2)
2010-02-20
Tuttle, Daniel
B-110H
14.70
NWI
Georgetown Eagle Relays
(#2)
2010-04-13
Tuttle, Daniel
B-110H
14.72
NWI
TX District 16 - 5A
(#4)
2011-04-14
Barnes, Trey
(2011)
B-110H
14.75
NWI
TX District 16 - 5A
(#4)
2009-04-18
Tuttle, Daniel
B-110H
14.89
pre
NWI
TX District 16-5A
(#3)
2010-08-07
Tuttle, Daniel
B-110H
14.95
TX#47 pre w(-2)
AAU JO Nationals YMYW
(#28)
2011-04-14
Barnes, Trey
(2011)
B-110H
14.97
pre
NWI
TX District 16 - 5A
(#2)
2010-04-13
Tuttle, Daniel
B-300H
39.44
TX#81
TX District 16 - 5A
(#2)
2011-04-14
Barnes, Trey
(2011)
B-300H
39.70
pre
TX District 16 - 5A
(#1)
2010-02-20
Tuttle, Daniel
B-300H
39.82
Georgetown Eagle Relays
(#2)
2010-05-03
Tuttle, Daniel
B-300H
39.84
pre
TX 5A Region 2
(#9)
2011-04-14
Barnes, Trey
(2011)
B-300H
39.99
TX District 16 - 5A
(#3)
2009-04-18
Tuttle, Daniel
B-300H
40.05
TX District 16-5A
(#3)
2011-04-01
Barnes, Trey
(2011)
B-300H
40.09
Rouse Relays
(#5)
2010-04-23
Ives, Cody
B-300H
40.33
TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands
(#3)
2010-04-13
Ives, Cody
B-300H
40.81
TX District 16 - 5A
(#4)
2009-04-18
Ives, Cody
B-300H
41.06
pre
TX District 16-5A
(#3)
2009-04-18
Ives, Cody
B-300H
41.24
TX District 16-5A
(#6)
2011-04-21
Barnes, Trey
(2011)
B-300H
41.32
NB Canyon Reg Qual Invite
(#4)
2009-04-18
Tuttle, Daniel
B-300H
41.34
pre
TX District 16-5A
(#4)
2010-02-20
Ives, Cody
B-300H
41.51
Georgetown Eagle Relays
(#6)
2013-04-11
Hibbs, Dominic
B-300H
41.69
TX District 17-4A
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Medrano, Darren
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2011
Name
School
Kaam, Hannah
The University of Texas at San Antonio, TX
(Southland Conference)
2010
Name
School
Hand, Brady
The University of Texas at San Antonio, TX
(Southland Conference)
Link directly to this page