College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Buena, CA
City:
VENTURA
State Division:
SS-D2
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-06-06
Beattie, Erinn
(2015)
G-HJ
5'7"
pre
CA State Championships- Prelims
(#2)
2014-04-19
Beattie, Erinn
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
San Dimas Cougar Classic
(#1)
2014-03-06
Beattie, Erinn
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
Buena and El Camino at Westlake
(#1)
2014-05-17
Beattie, Erinn
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
pre
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(#1)
2014-03-20
Beattie, Erinn
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
Dos Pueblos at Buena
(#1)
2014-03-27
Beattie, Erinn
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
Buena at Ventura
(#1)
2014-06-07
Beattie, Erinn
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
CA State Championships- Finals
(#5)
2014-05-24
Beattie, Erinn
(2015)
G-HJ
5'5"
CIF-SS Finals
(#4)
2014-03-08
Beattie, Erinn
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
Don Green Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-13
Beattie, Erinn
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
Buena, Oak Park, and Ventura at Rio Mesa
(#1)
2014-04-23
Beattie, Erinn
(2015)
G-LJ
16'3"
NWI
San Marcos at Buena
(#2)
2014-05-09
Staples-West, Aaliyah
(2017)
G-LJ
16'2.5"
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#5)
2014-04-23
Staples-West, Aaliyah
(2017)
G-LJ
16'1.75"
NWI
San Marcos at Buena
(#3)
2014-05-02
Brooks, Pearl
(2016)
G-LJ
16'0.25"
NWI
Ventura County Championships
(#1)
2014-05-02
Brooks, Pearl
(2016)
G-TJ
35'2"
CA#100 w(0.9)
Ventura County Championships
(#1)
2014-05-09
Brooks, Pearl
(2016)
G-TJ
33'11.5"
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#6)
2014-04-19
Brooks, Pearl
(2016)
G-TJ
33'11"
NWI
San Dimas Cougar Classic
(#2)
2014-04-23
Walton, Amber
(2015)
G-DT
107'8"
San Marcos at Buena
(#8)
2014-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.50
Channel League Finals
(#3)
2014-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.05
Spartan Relays
(#7)
2014-03-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.50
Pasadena Games
(#5)
2014-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.60
Santa Barbara at Buena
(#1)
2014-03-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.66
Buena at Ventura
(#2)
2014-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.82
San Marcos at Buena
(#2)
2014-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.89
San Marcos at Buena
(#1)
2014-03-27
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.89
Buena at Ventura
(#1)
2014-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:05.86
Ventura County Championships
(#6)
2014-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:09.80
Dos Pueblos at Buena
(#1)
2014-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:13.46
Spartan Relays
(#2)
2014-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:13.53
Ventura Invite
(#2)
2014-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:53.17
CA#55
Spartan Relays
(#2)
2014-03-29
Girls Relay
G-DMR
13:07.16
CA#76
Pasadena Games
(#1)
2014-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x16
22:02.13
CA#43
Arcadia Invitational
(#21)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-09-06
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:11.00
Seaside Invitational
(#5)
2013-09-18
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:36.76
Channel League Meet #1
(#7)
2013-11-07
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:41.00
Channel League Finals
(#10)
2013-10-17
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:47.42
Channel League #2
(#9)
2013-11-07
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:54.00
Channel League Finals
(#13)
2013-10-26
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:56.00
Mt. SAC Invitational
(#14)
2013-09-06
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:57.00
Seaside Invitational
(#14)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-11
Beeson, Chris
(2013)
B-100
11.33
pre
w(2.7)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(#34)
2013-05-03
Tadeo, Marco
(2015)
B-800
1:59.20
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2013-05-11
Tadeo, Marco
(2015)
B-800
2:00.99
pre
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(#31)
2013-04-26
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.40
Ventura County Championships
(#15)
2013-04-26
Kim, Daniel
(2013)
B-110H
15.73
w(2.2)
Ventura County Championships
(#10)
2013-05-03
Kim, Daniel
(2013)
B-110H
15.78
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#3)
2013-05-11
Kim, Daniel
(2013)
B-110H
16.01
pre w(1)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(#41)
2013-04-26
Ali, Ahdam
(2013)
B-300H
41.52
Ventura County Championships
(#10)
2013-05-11
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-LJ
21'8.25"
CA#81 pre w(0)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(#10)
2013-03-14
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-LJ
21'6"
NWI
Santa Barbara at Buena
(#1)
2013-05-03
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-LJ
21'1.5"
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#3)
2013-03-09
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-LJ
20'7"
NWI
Ventura Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-18
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-TJ
45'3.5"
w(3.7)
CIF-SS Finals
(#3)
2013-05-11
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-TJ
44'10.5"
CA#49 pre w(0)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(#4)
2013-05-24
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-TJ
44'8.75"
w(2.3)
CIF-SS Masters
(#12)
2013-04-20
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-TJ
44'5.5"
NWI
Mt. SAC Relays
(#9)
2013-05-03
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-TJ
44'5"
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2013-04-06
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-TJ
44'3.25"
w(0.9)
Arcadia Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-26
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-TJ
44'3"
NWI
Ventura County Championships
(#2)
2013-03-23
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#3)
2013-02-28
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-TJ
43'5.75"
NWI
Westlake-Buena Dual Meet
(#1)
2013-03-14
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-TJ
43'2"
NWI
Santa Barbara at Buena
(#1)
2013-03-02
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-TJ
42'10"
NWI
Don Green Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-09
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-TJ
42'6"
NWI
Ventura Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.82
Don Green Invitational
(#5)
2013-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.05
Westlake-Buena Dual Meet
(#2)
2013-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.97
Santa Barbara at Buena
(#1)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:37.25
Don Green Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:37.25
Don Green Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-26
Shah, Aliya
(2013)
G-800
2:18.46
Ventura County Championships
(#4)
2013-05-03
Shah, Aliya
(2013)
G-800
2:18.63
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2013-05-11
Shah, Aliya
(2013)
G-800
2:20.12
pre
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(#20)
2013-04-26
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
G-800
2:21.34
Ventura County Championships
(#7)
2013-04-26
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:12.74
Ventura County Championships
(#5)
2013-05-03
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:15.11
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2013-05-11
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:19.69
pre
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(#23)
2013-03-14
Ellberg, Sally
(2016)
G-1600
5:31.50
Santa Barbara at Buena
(#1)
2013-03-02
Campbell, Melanie
(2015)
G-1600
5:33.02
Don Green Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-14
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:35.68
Santa Barbara at Buena
(#2)
2013-05-03
Ellberg, Sally
(2016)
G-3200
11:32.47
Channel League Finals
(#4)
2013-04-26
Ellberg, Sally
(2016)
G-3200
11:37.82
Ventura County Championships
(#10)
2013-04-26
Perez, Kenna
(2015)
G-3200
11:59.47
Ventura County Championships
(#17)
2013-05-24
Beattie, Erinn
(2015)
G-HJ
5'9"
CIF-SS Masters
(#2)
2013-05-18
Beattie, Erinn
(2015)
G-HJ
5'9"
US#19 CA#6
CIF-SS Finals
(#2)
2013-04-26
Beattie, Erinn
(2015)
G-HJ
5'8"
Ventura County Championships
(#1)
2013-05-03
Beattie, Erinn
(2015)
G-HJ
5'8"
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2013-06-01
Beattie, Erinn
(2015)
G-HJ
5'8"
CIF State Finals
(#3)
2013-04-06
Beattie, Erinn
(2015)
G-HJ
5'7"
Arcadia Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-31
Beattie, Erinn
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
pre
CIF State Prelims
(#1)
2013-03-23
Beattie, Erinn
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#1)
2013-05-11
Beattie, Erinn
(2015)
G-HJ
5'5"
pre
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(#1)
2013-03-14
Beattie, Erinn
(2015)
G-HJ
5'5"
Santa Barbara at Buena
(#1)
2013-03-09
Beattie, Erinn
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
Ventura Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-28
Beattie, Erinn
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
Westlake-Buena Dual Meet
(#1)
2013-03-02
Beattie, Erinn
(2015)
G-HJ
5'2"
Don Green Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.06
Ventura County Championships
(#7)
2013-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.07
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2013-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.17
pre
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(#31)
2013-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.07
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2013-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:07.49
pre
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(#31)
2013-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:08.40
Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic
(#1)
2013-03-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:10.09
Ventura Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:13.10
Ventura County Championships
(#9)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-04
Lyon, John (Nate)
(2012)
B-400
51.62
Channel Lg Finals-SS
(#4)
2012-05-04
Parsons, Daniel
(2012)
B-1600
4:25.61
Channel Lg Finals-SS
(#3)
2012-04-27
Parsons, Daniel
(2012)
B-1600
4:31.91
Ventura County Champs
(#12)
2012-05-12
Davis, Spencer
(2012)
B-110H
15.48
pre
w(2.2)
SS Division 1 Prelims-SS
(#22)
2012-04-27
Davis, Spencer
(2012)
B-110H
15.54
w(2.4)
Ventura County Champs
(#11)
2012-04-27
Linman, Matthew
(2012)
B-110H
15.55
w(2.4)
Ventura County Champs
(#12)
2012-05-04
Davis, Spencer
(2012)
B-110H
15.61
NWI
Channel Lg Finals-SS
(#2)
2012-04-19
Linman, Matthew
(2012)
B-110H
15.65
NWI
Buena/Dos Pueblos dual
(#1)
2012-05-04
Linman, Matthew
(2012)
B-110H
15.71
NWI
Channel Lg Finals-SS
(#4)
2012-03-24
Davis, Spencer
(2012)
B-110H
15.78
NWI
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#5)
2012-04-19
Davis, Spencer
(2012)
B-110H
15.79
NWI
Buena/Dos Pueblos dual
(#2)
2012-04-27
Davis, Spencer
(2012)
B-300H
40.37
Ventura County Champs
(#4)
2012-05-12
Davis, Spencer
(2012)
B-300H
40.43
pre
SS Division 1 Prelims-SS
(#16)
2012-05-04
Davis, Spencer
(2012)
B-300H
40.75
Channel Lg Finals-SS
(#2)
2012-04-19
Davis, Spencer
(2012)
B-300H
40.80
Buena/Dos Pueblos dual
(#1)
2012-03-10
Davis, Spencer
(2012)
B-300H
41.21
Ventura Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-27
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-300H
41.59
Ventura County Champs
(#9)
2012-05-04
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-LJ
20'8.25"
NWI
Channel Lg Finals-SS
(#2)
2012-05-12
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-TJ
43'3"
pre w(0)
SS Division 1 Prelims-SS
(#14)
2012-04-27
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-TJ
42'7"
w(0)
Ventura County Champs
(#4)
2012-05-04
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-TJ
42'5"
NWI
Channel Lg Finals-SS
(#2)
2012-04-19
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-TJ
42'0.25"
NWI
Buena/Dos Pueblos dual
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-15
Wilson, Finn
(2010)
B-100
10.86
pre
w(3.5)
CA SS D2 Prelims
(#8)
2011-03-26
Ramos, Paul
(2011)
B-100
10.88
CA#42 w(2)
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#3)
2011-05-07
Ramos, Paul
(2011)
B-100
10.94
w(0.3)
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2010-05-22
Wilson, Finn
(2010)
B-100
10.97
w(2.2)
CA SS D2 Finals
(#9)
2010-05-15
Escalante-Rising, Jordie
(2010)
B-100
10.99
pre
w(2.1)
CA SS D2 Prelims
(#12)
2015-04-23
Schindler, Josh
(2015)
B-100
11.21
NWI
Ventura at Buena
(#2)
2015-05-01
Schindler, Josh
(2015)
B-100
11.30
w(2.1)
Ventura County Championships
(#17)
2015-05-08
Schindler, Josh
(2015)
B-100
11.30
w(1.6)
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2014-04-09
Aguilar, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
11.32
NWI
Santa Barbara at Buena
(#1)
2015-05-16
Schindler, Josh
(2015)
B-100
11.33
pre
w(3.9)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#22)
2013-05-11
Beeson, Chris
(2013)
B-100
11.33
pre
w(2.7)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(#34)
2014-05-09
Aguilar, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
11.39
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#5)
2011-04-29
Ramos, Paul
(2011)
B-200
22.03
NWI
Ventura County Champs
(#2)
2011-03-12
Ramos, Paul
(2011)
B-200
22.13
CA#80 w(0.8)
Ventura Inv
(#1)
2011-05-14
Ramos, Paul
(2011)
B-200
22.18
pre w(0.2)
Division 1 Prelims
(#13)
2011-05-07
Ramos, Paul
(2011)
B-200
22.24
w(1.8)
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2011-04-09
Ramos, Paul
(2011)
B-200
22.33
NWI
Arcadia Invitational
(#11)
2011-04-09
Ramos, Paul
(2011)
B-200
22.33
pre w(1.4)
Arcadia Seeded
(#14)
2015-05-01
Schindler, Josh
(2015)
B-200
22.64
w(0.7)
Ventura County Championships
(#8)
2015-05-08
Schindler, Josh
(2015)
B-200
22.77
w(0.9)
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2015-05-16
Schindler, Josh
(2015)
B-200
22.88
pre w(1)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#21)
2015-04-16
Schindler, Josh
(2015)
B-200
22.90
NWI
Buena at San Marcos
(#1)
2015-04-23
Schindler, Josh
(2015)
B-200
22.90
NWI
Ventura at Buena
(#1)
2015-05-08
Mccowan, Jeremiah
(2017)
B-200
23.02
w(0.9)
Channel League Finals
(#4)
2015-05-01
Mccowan, Jeremiah
(2017)
B-200
23.22
w(1)
Ventura County Championships
(#19)
2015-04-16
Mccowan, Jeremiah
(2017)
B-200
23.22
NWI
Buena at San Marcos
(#3)
2015-03-14
Schindler, Josh
(2015)
B-200
23.28
NWI
Ventura Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-09
Aguilar, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
23.36
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#4)
2015-04-23
Mccowan, Jeremiah
(2017)
B-200
23.40
NWI
Ventura at Buena
(#4)
2011-04-29
Ramos, Paul
(2011)
B-400
49.33
CA#75
Ventura County Champs
(#3)
2012-05-04
Lyon, John (Nate)
(2012)
B-400
51.62
Channel Lg Finals-SS
(#4)
2014-04-23
Aguilar, Marcus
(2014)
B-400
52.32
San Marcos at Buena
(#2)
2015-05-01
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-800
1:57.01
Ventura County Championships
(#6)
2015-04-23
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-800
1:57.30
Ventura at Buena
(#1)
2015-03-07
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-800
1:57.44
Don Green Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-01
Frias, Chris
(2009)
B-800
1:58.66
Ventura County Champs
(#6)
2015-04-16
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-800
1:59.12
Buena at San Marcos
(#1)
2013-05-03
Tadeo, Marco
(2015)
B-800
1:59.20
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2014-03-27
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-800
1:59.81
Buena at Ventura
(#1)
2014-03-27
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-800
1:59.99
Buena at Ventura
(#2)
2014-05-02
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-800
2:00.75
Ventura County Championships
(#4)
2013-05-11
Tadeo, Marco
(2015)
B-800
2:00.99
pre
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(#31)
2015-04-23
Ramirez, Alex
(2015)
B-800
2:01.00
Ventura at Buena
(#3)
2015-03-26
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-800
2:01.70
Santa Barbara at Buena
(#1)
2014-04-23
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-800
2:02.04
San Marcos at Buena
(#1)
2009-05-07
Frias, Chris
(2009)
B-1600
4:17.24
CA#36
CA Channel League
(#1)
2015-05-01
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.84
CA#58
Ventura County Championships
(#1)
2009-05-01
Frias, Chris
(2009)
B-1600
4:18.25
Ventura County Champs
(#2)
2009-04-20
Frias, Chris
(2009)
B-1600
4:20.06
CA Weekly Dual Meet
(#1)
2015-04-23
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.90
Ventura at Buena
(#3)
2014-04-23
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.20
San Marcos at Buena
(#1)
2014-04-23
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.24
San Marcos at Buena
(#2)
2015-03-21
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.60
San Marcos Royal Classic
(#1)
2015-05-01
Otten, Logan
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.71
Ventura County Championships
(#3)
2015-03-21
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.96
San Marcos Royal Classic
(#2)
2015-05-01
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.66
Ventura County Championships
(#5)
2015-04-16
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.72
Buena at San Marcos
(#1)
2012-05-04
Parsons, Daniel
(2012)
B-1600
4:25.61
Channel Lg Finals-SS
(#3)
2014-03-20
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.11
Dos Pueblos at Buena
(#1)
2015-04-23
Otten, Logan
(2016)
B-1600
4:26.20
Ventura at Buena
(#4)
2015-05-16
Higgins, Patrick
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.10
pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#20)
2014-05-09
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.37
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2015-04-10
Higgins, Patrick
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.10
South Pasadena Tiger Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-19
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.46
San Dimas Cougar Classic
(#1)
2015-04-16
Ramirez, Alex
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.87
Buena at San Marcos
(#2)
2014-05-17
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.91
pre
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(#25)
2015-04-23
Beattie, Brett
(2018)
B-1600
4:31.40
Ventura at Buena
(#6)
2012-04-27
Parsons, Daniel
(2012)
B-1600
4:31.91
Ventura County Champs
(#12)
2014-04-19
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.16
San Dimas Cougar Classic
(#3)
2014-03-13
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.52
Buena, Oak Park, and Ventura at Rio Mesa
(#5)
2015-04-16
Otten, Logan
(2016)
B-1600
4:32.56
Buena at San Marcos
(#3)
2015-04-16
Higgins, Patrick
(2016)
B-1600
4:33.13
Buena at San Marcos
(#4)
2013-04-26
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.40
Ventura County Championships
(#15)
2014-03-20
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:35.29
Dos Pueblos at Buena
(#4)
2015-06-13
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-Mile
4:25.48
CA#62
Golden West Invitational
(#2)
2009-03-28
Frias, Chris
(2009)
B-3000
8:54.38
CA#19
Easter Relays
(#1)
2009-06-13
Frias, Chris
(2009)
B-3200
9:13.09
CA#31
Golden West
(#4)
2009-05-23
Frias, Chris
(2009)
B-3200
9:15.06
CA SS Divisional Finals
(#5)
2015-05-16
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-3200
9:15.73
CA#62 pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#5)
2009-04-11
Frias, Chris
(2009)
B-3200
9:18.34
Arcadia Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-28
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-3200
9:18.64
Pasadena Games
(#1)
2015-03-28
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:20.23
CA#88
Pasadena Games
(#2)
2015-05-16
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:20.65
pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#11)
2009-05-16
Frias, Chris
(2009)
B-3200
9:21.30
pre
CA SS D1 Prelims
(#5)
2014-03-29
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-3200
9:25.66
CA#93
Pasadena Games
(#2)
2015-05-23
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-3200
9:26.06
CIF-SS Finals
(#7)
2015-05-08
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-3200
9:26.61
Channel League Finals
(#5)
2015-05-08
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:27.08
Channel League Finals
(#6)
2009-05-07
Frias, Chris
(2009)
B-3200
9:29.74
CA Channel League
(#1)
2015-05-08
Otten, Logan
(2016)
B-3200
9:32.59
Channel League Finals
(#8)
2015-05-08
Ramirez, Alex
(2015)
B-3200
9:32.74
Channel League Finals
(#9)
2015-05-01
Ramirez, Alex
(2015)
B-3200
9:34.74
Ventura County Championships
(#4)
2014-04-12
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-3200
9:37.42
Arcadia Invitational
(#23)
2015-03-07
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:40.52
Don Green Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Ramirez, Alex
(2015)
B-3200
9:42.83
Pasadena Games
(#4)
2015-04-10
Otten, Logan
(2016)
B-3200
9:45.91
South Pasadena Tiger Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-09
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-3200
9:46.03
Channel League Finals
(#4)
2014-04-26
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:46.25
Gordon Steward Frosh - Sopb Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-08
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-3200
9:46.71
Don Green Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-09
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:50.89
Santa Barbara at Buena
(#2)
2015-05-16
Otten, Logan
(2016)
B-3200
9:50.90
Whittier Last Chance Meet
(#1)
2015-05-16
Ramirez, Alex
(2015)
B-3200
9:50.98
Whittier Last Chance Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Beattie, Brett
(2018)
B-3200
9:53.35
Ventura County Championships
(#14)
2015-05-01
Beattie, Brett
(2018)
B-3200
9:53.35
Ventura County Championships
(#4)
2014-03-29
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:55.33
Pasadena Games
(#2)
2015-04-16
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-3200
9:59.16
Buena at San Marcos
(#1)
2015-05-01
Higgins, Patrick
(2016)
B-3200
9:59.95
Ventura County Championships
(#12)
2015-05-01
Higgins, Patrick
(2016)
B-3200
9:59.95
Ventura County Championships
(#22)
2015-04-16
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
10:01.12
Buena at San Marcos
(#2)
2015-03-28
Beattie, Brett
(2018)
B-3200
10:03.50
Pasadena Games
(#3)
2014-03-13
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
10:04.15
Buena, Oak Park, and Ventura at Rio Mesa
(#2)
2015-03-07
Ramirez, Alex
(2015)
B-3200
10:04.73
Don Green Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-16
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-2Mile
9:26.24
US#37 CA#2
CA Indoor Championships
(#2)
2012-05-12
Davis, Spencer
(2012)
B-110H
15.48
pre
w(2.2)
SS Division 1 Prelims-SS
(#22)
2012-04-27
Davis, Spencer
(2012)
B-110H
15.54
w(2.4)
Ventura County Champs
(#11)
2012-04-27
Linman, Matthew
(2012)
B-110H
15.55
w(2.4)
Ventura County Champs
(#12)
2012-05-04
Davis, Spencer
(2012)
B-110H
15.61
NWI
Channel Lg Finals-SS
(#2)
2012-04-19
Linman, Matthew
(2012)
B-110H
15.65
NWI
Buena/Dos Pueblos dual
(#1)
2012-05-04
Linman, Matthew
(2012)
B-110H
15.71
NWI
Channel Lg Finals-SS
(#4)
2013-04-26
Kim, Daniel
(2013)
B-110H
15.73
w(2.2)
Ventura County Championships
(#10)
2013-05-03
Kim, Daniel
(2013)
B-110H
15.78
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#3)
2012-03-24
Davis, Spencer
(2012)
B-110H
15.78
NWI
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#5)
2012-04-19
Davis, Spencer
(2012)
B-110H
15.79
NWI
Buena/Dos Pueblos dual
(#2)
2013-05-11
Kim, Daniel
(2013)
B-110H
16.01
pre w(1)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(#41)
2012-04-27
Davis, Spencer
(2012)
B-300H
40.37
Ventura County Champs
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Kunes, Kaleb
California Polytechnic State University-San Luis Obispo, CA
(Big West Conference)
Beattie, Erinn
University of California-Davis, CA
(Big West Conference)
Link directly to this page