College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Killeen, TX
City:
KILLEEN
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-31
Lambertis, Amira
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:54.20
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#34)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-13
Lilley, DJ
(2015)
B-100
10.52
NWI
Kileen ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-08-08
Lilley, DJ
(2015)
B-100
10.74
TX#37 pre w(-0.1)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#15)
2015-04-15
Lilley, DJ
(2015)
B-100
10.86
NWI
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#3)
2015-05-30
Lilley, DJ
(2015)
B-100
10.89
NWI
Track Houston Championship
(#3)
2015-03-28
Lilley, DJ
(2015)
B-100
10.97
pre w(1.1)
Texas Relays
(#18)
2015-04-24
Lilley, DJ
(2015)
B-100
11.00
NWI
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#6)
2015-06-20
Lilley, DJ
(2015)
B-200
22.10
TX#78 pre w(-1.2)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#10)
2015-03-13
MARTIN, JIMMERICK
B-200
22.31
NWI
Kileen ISD Relays
(#5)
2015-07-01
Lilley, DJ
(2015)
B-200
22.42
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier
(#8)
2015-07-11
Lilley, DJ
(2015)
B-LJ
22'10"
NWI
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-15
Lilley, DJ
(2015)
B-LJ
22'6.5"
NWI
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#2)
2015-08-02
Lilley, DJ
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0.25"
w(2.5)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#13)
2015-02-21
Lilley, DJ
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
(#1)
2015-04-24
McCray, Javon
(2016)
B-TJ
45'8"
NWI
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#2)
2015-04-15
McCray, Javon
(2016)
B-TJ
45'2.5"
NWI
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#4)
2015-02-21
McCray, Javon
(2016)
B-TJ
45'2"
NWI
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
(#2)
2015-03-28
McCray, Javon
(2016)
B-TJ
44'9.75"
TX#55 w(1)
Texas Relays
(#16)
2015-03-13
Parker, Keondre
(2015)
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
Kileen ISD Relays
(#3)
2015-05-02
McCray, Javon
(2016)
B-TJ
43'3.25"
w(-0.4)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#9)
2015-03-13
McCray, Javon
(2016)
B-TJ
43'3"
NWI
Kileen ISD Relays
(#5)
2015-07-01
Johnson, T'Mond
(2015)
B-SP
58'4.75"
US#96 TX#9
AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-08-08
Johnson, T'Mond
(2015)
B-SP
55'3.75"
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#6)
2015-04-24
Johnson, T'Mond
(2015)
B-SP
55'3"
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#1)
2015-04-15
Johnson, T'Mond
(2015)
B-SP
55'1.75"
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#1)
2015-03-28
Johnson, T'Mond
(2015)
B-SP
51'1.5"
Texas Relays
(#14)
2015-05-02
Johnson, T'Mond
(2015)
B-SP
50'2.25"
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#11)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.22
TX#93
Kileen ISD Relays
(#3)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.37
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#5)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
(#4)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.13
pre
Texas Relays
(#42)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.27
Kileen ISD Relays
(#4)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.36
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#5)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.56
pre
Texas Relays
(#48)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.63
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
(#6)
2015-04-15
Walton, Ariel
(2017)
G-200
25.97
NWI
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#3)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.47
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#3)
2015-03-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.00
Kileen ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.53
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#3)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.17
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#7)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-23
Lilley, DJ
(2015)
B-60
7.03
TX#16
Oklahoma HS Indoor #1
(#2)
2015-01-10
Wade, Jalen
G-60
7.99
TX#59 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#29)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-06-21
Lilley, DJ
(2015)
B-100
10.69
pre
w(4.6)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#4)
2014-07-12
Lilley, DJ
(2015)
B-100
10.93
pre
w(3.1)
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#14)
2014-04-26
Williams, Devyn
(2014)
B-200
21.62
w(3.6)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#5)
2014-03-22
Williams, Devyn
(2014)
B-200
21.90
NWI
Waco ISD Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-26
Williams, Devyn
(2014)
B-200
21.90
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#8)
2014-04-15
Williams, Devyn
(2014)
B-200
22.09
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#2)
2014-04-05
Williams, Devyn
(2014)
B-200
22.39
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#3)
2014-04-05
Olwell, Brandon
(2014)
B-110H
14.82
NWI
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#1)
2014-03-22
Olwell, Brandon
(2014)
B-300H
41.00
Waco ISD Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-15
Glaze, Justin
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#3)
2014-04-05
Glaze, Justin
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX#84
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#3)
2014-03-22
Parker, Keondre
(2015)
B-TJ
46'6.75"
NWI
Waco ISD Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-05
McCray, Javon
(2016)
B-TJ
44'9"
NWI
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#4)
2014-03-07
McCray, Javon
(2016)
B-TJ
43'11.75"
NWI
Harker Heights Relays
(#2)
2014-04-15
McCray, Javon
(2016)
B-TJ
43'11.75"
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#6)
2014-02-28
McCray, Javon
(2016)
B-TJ
43'11"
NWI
Killeen ISD Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-28
Parker, Keondre
(2015)
B-TJ
43'8.5"
NWI
Killeen ISD Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-15
McCray, Javon
(2016)
B-TJ
43'7.5"
NWI
Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
(#2)
2014-02-28
Dungca, Dominic
B-TJ
43'4.5"
NWI
Killeen ISD Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-22
McCray, Javon
(2016)
B-TJ
43'2.5"
NWI
Waco ISD Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-29
Parker, Keondre
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1.5"
NWI
Belton Relays
(#1)
2014-04-05
Parker, Keondre
(2015)
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#7)
2014-04-05
Johnson, T'Mond
(2015)
B-DT
161'4"
TX#72
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#2)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.69
US#6 TX#5
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.99
pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.20
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.59
Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
(#2)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.75
Waco ISD Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.82
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#4)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.04
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#2)
2014-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.33
Killeen ISD Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.92
pre
Texas Relays
(#24)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.97
US#45 TX#26
Waco ISD Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.27
pre
Texas Relays
(#15)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.87
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#2)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.80
Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
(#3)
2014-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.48
Killeen ISD Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-26
Ellis, Amber
(96)
G-200
25.09
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#9)
2014-04-15
Ellis, Amber
(96)
G-200
25.72
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#3)
2014-03-22
Ellis, Amber
(96)
G-200
25.75
NWI
Waco ISD Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Ellis, Amber
(96)
G-200
25.79
pre
NWI
Waco ISD Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Emmanuel, Sinoda
(2015)
G-200
25.84
NWI
Waco ISD Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-05
Ellis, Amber
(96)
G-200
25.88
NWI
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#1)
2014-03-22
Emmanuel, Sinoda
(2015)
G-200
25.91
NWI
Waco ISD Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-29
Mitchell, Brittany
(2014)
G-1600
5:02.88
TX#26
Texas Relays
(#8)
2014-04-15
Mitchell, Brittany
(2014)
G-1600
5:08.34
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#1)
2014-03-07
Mitchell, Brittany
(2014)
G-1600
5:12.00
Harker Heights Relays
(#1)
2014-02-28
Mitchell, Brittany
(2014)
G-1600
5:15.48
Killeen ISD Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-05
Mitchell, Brittany
(2014)
G-3200
11:06.82
TX#30
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#1)
2014-04-15
Mitchell, Brittany
(2014)
G-3200
11:12.14
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#1)
2014-04-15
Emmanuel, Sinoda
(2015)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#6)
2014-04-15
Tucker, Dionna
(2015)
G-TJ
35'8.25"
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#4)
2014-04-05
Tucker, Dionna
(2015)
G-TJ
35'7.75"
NWI
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#2)
2014-04-15
Tedder, Shayala
(2015)
G-SP
40'7"
TX#50
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#5)
2014-04-05
Tedder, Shayala
(2015)
G-SP
40'0.5"
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#2)
2014-03-22
Tedder, Shayala
(2015)
G-SP
35'8"
JV
Waco ISD Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.93
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#6)
2014-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.01
Killeen ISD Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.13
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#3)
2014-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.14
TX#87
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#5)
2014-03-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.39
Waco ISD Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.75
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#2)
2014-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.08
Killeen ISD Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.82
Harker Heights Relays
(#3)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-12
Mitchell, Brittany
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:54.90
TX#65
Georgetown River Run
(#2)
2013-10-05
Mitchell, Brittany
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:23.40
McNeil Invite
(#19)
2013-09-21
Mitchell, Brittany
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:29.56
Cedar Park Invite
(#10)
2013-11-02
Mitchell, Brittany
(2014)
G-3m_XC
18:45.70
TX#77
TX 5A Region 1
(#18)
2013-08-29
Mitchell, Brittany
(2014)
G-3m_XC
18:48.70
4A-5A
Belton Invitational
(#4)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-22
Mccants, Daniel
(2014)
B-100
10.63
NWI
Plano East Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-22
Farmer, Bryant
(2013)
B-110H
14.48
NWI
Plano East Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-22
Olwell, Brandon
(2014)
B-110H
14.89
NWI
Plano East Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-19
Farmer, Bryant
(2013)
B-110H
14.93
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8
(#5)
2013-04-27
Farmer, Bryant
(2013)
B-300H
37.55
US#43 TX#8
TX Region 1-5A
(#2)
2013-04-19
Farmer, Bryant
(2013)
B-300H
38.28
TX 5A Area 7-8
(#2)
2013-04-12
Farmer, Bryant
(2013)
B-300H
38.92
TX District 8-5A
(#1)
2013-05-11
Farmer, Bryant
(2013)
B-300H
39.12
TX 5A State Meet
(#7)
2013-04-12
Olwell, Brandon
(2014)
B-300H
40.17
TX District 8-5A
(#4)
2013-04-19
Olwell, Brandon
(2014)
B-300H
40.77
TX 5A Area 7-8
(#8)
2013-03-22
Farmer, Bryant
(2013)
B-300H
40.94
Plano East Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-01
Dungca, Dominic
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
Kangaroo Relays
(#1)
2013-04-12
Dungca, Dominic
B-TJ
43'0.75"
NWI
TX District 8-5A
(#6)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.34
TX#91
TX District 8-5A
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-28
Parker, Keondre
(2015)
B-TJ
43'8.5"
NWI
Killeen ISD Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-01
Dungca, Dominic
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
Kangaroo Relays
(#1)
2009-04-15
Nelson, Videl
(2011)
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
TX District 25-4A
(#1)
2015-03-13
Parker, Keondre
(2015)
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
Kileen ISD Relays
(#3)
2014-03-15
McCray, Javon
(2016)
B-TJ
43'7.5"
NWI
Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
(#2)
2014-02-28
Dungca, Dominic
B-TJ
43'4.5"
NWI
Killeen ISD Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-02
McCray, Javon
(2016)
B-TJ
43'3.25"
w(-0.4)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#9)
2015-03-13
McCray, Javon
(2016)
B-TJ
43'3"
NWI
Kileen ISD Relays
(#5)
2014-03-22
McCray, Javon
(2016)
B-TJ
43'2.5"
NWI
Waco ISD Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-13
Sylvester, Robert
(2013)
B-TJ
43'2.5"
NWI
TX District 8 - 4A
(#6)
2014-03-29
Parker, Keondre
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1.5"
NWI
Belton Relays
(#1)
2012-03-30
House, Brandin
(2012)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
Rouse Relays
(#1)
2013-04-12
Dungca, Dominic
B-TJ
43'0.75"
NWI
TX District 8-5A
(#6)
2014-04-05
Parker, Keondre
(2015)
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#7)
2005-04-09
Jenkins, Jovanni
(2005)
B-PV
15'0"
US#94 TX#20
Texas Relays Div B
(#6)
2015-07-01
Johnson, T'Mond
(2015)
B-SP
58'4.75"
US#96 TX#9
AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-08-08
Johnson, T'Mond
(2015)
B-SP
55'3.75"
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#6)
2015-04-24
Johnson, T'Mond
(2015)
B-SP
55'3"
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#1)
2015-04-15
Johnson, T'Mond
(2015)
B-SP
55'1.75"
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#1)
2015-03-28
Johnson, T'Mond
(2015)
B-SP
51'1.5"
Texas Relays
(#14)
2009-04-15
Cummings, Michael
(2011)
B-SP
50'8"
TX District 25-4A
(#2)
2009-04-24
Scales, Rhontae
B-SP
50'3.75"
New Braunfels Reg Qual
(#5)
2015-05-02
Johnson, T'Mond
(2015)
B-SP
50'2.25"
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#11)
2009-04-15
Cummings, Michael
(2011)
B-DT
164'8"
TX#43
TX District 25-4A
(#1)
2014-04-05
Johnson, T'Mond
(2015)
B-DT
161'4"
TX#72
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#2)
2009-04-24
Cummings, Michael
(2011)
B-DT
160'10"
New Braunfels Reg Qual
(#2)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.69
US#6 TX#5
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.99
pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2002-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.02
US#19 TX#13 p
5A Reg 2 Waco
(#3)
2001-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.14
US#21 TX#17
5A regional
(#4)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.20
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2003-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.48
US#36 TX#19
4A Region
(#2)
2005-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.56
US#34 TX#16
Regional Qual Meets
(#1)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.59
Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
(#2)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.75
Waco ISD Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.82
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#4)
2008-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.89
TX#36
TX Distr 16-4A OUT
(#2)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.99
TX#30
TX 4A State Meet
(#6)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.04
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#2)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.22
TX#93
Kileen ISD Relays
(#3)
2014-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.33
Killeen ISD Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.34
TX#91
TX District 8-5A
(#4)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.37
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#5)
2010-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.52
TX#91
TX 4A State Meet
(#6)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.66
TX 4A Region 4
(#2)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
(#4)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.79
TX 5A Area 7-8
(#8)
2013-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.83
Plano East Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.92
pre
Texas Relays
(#24)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.13
pre
Texas Relays
(#42)
2010-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
TX District 25 - 4A
(#3)
2009-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.28
TX District 25-4A
(#2)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
TX District 8 - 4A
(#4)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
pre
Texas Relays
(#42)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.49
Harker Heights Relays
(#3)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.66
pre
Texas Relays
(#47)
2009-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
pre
Texas Relays
(#34)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.99
Marble Falls Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#9)
2005-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.81
US#23 TX#13
Statemeet 4A
(#1)
2005-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.90
Regional Qual Meets
(#1)
1899-12-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.90
Region 4A
(#1)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.97
US#45 TX#26
Waco ISD Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.27
pre
Texas Relays
(#15)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.87
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#2)
2004-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.17
US#81 TX#32
District 4A Reg 3
(#1)
1899-12-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.39
p
4A Region
(#3)
2005-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.47
p
Texas Relays Div 2
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.64
TX#91
TX District 8-5A
(#3)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.69
TX 5A Area 7-8
(#4)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.80
Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
(#3)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.27
Kileen ISD Relays
(#4)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.36
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#5)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.56
pre
Texas Relays
(#48)
2014-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.48
Killeen ISD Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.59
TX District 25-4A
(#2)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.63
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
(#6)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.91
TX District 8 - 4A
(#4)
2009-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.11
pre
Texas Relays
(#41)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.69
Copperas Cove Boys Relays
(#4)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.97
pre
TX Region I-4A
(#7)
2007-03-11
Townsend, Tiffany
(2007)
G-60
7.28
US#4 TX#2
National Scholastic
(#1)
2007-02-10
Townsend, Tiffany
(2007)
G-60
7.32
U Houston All-Comers IN
(#2)
2007-01-20
Townsend, Tiffany
(2007)
G-60
7.50
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-10
Wade, Jalen
G-60
7.99
TX#59 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#29)
2007-05-11
Townsend, Tiffany
(2007)
G-100
11.21
US#1 TX#1 w(0.6)
TX State 4A OUT
(#1)
2007-04-07
Townsend, Tiffany
(2007)
G-100
11.26
w(2.9)
Texas Relays OUT
(#1)
2007-03-24
Townsend, Tiffany
(2007)
G-100
11.41
w(2.7)
Baylor Dr Pepper OUT
(#1)
2007-04-28
Townsend, Tiffany
(2007)
G-100
11.48
w(-0.2)
TX Reg 2-4A OUT
(#1)
2007-03-17
Townsend, Tiffany
(2007)
G-100
11.55
w(1.6)
UTSA Relays OUT
(#1)
2007-06-02
Townsend, Tiffany
(2007)
G-100
11.62
w(-2.5)
Great Southwest OUT
(#1)
2004-04-17
Heath, Naikeya
(2004)
G-100
11.63
NWI
District 4A Reg 3
(#1)
2007-06-16
Townsend, Tiffany
(2007)
G-100
11.65
w(-0.7)
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#4)
2006-04-07
Townsend, Tiffany
(2007)
G-100
11.75
w(3.3)
Texas Relays
(#2)
2006-04-21
Townsend, Tiffany
(2007)
G-100
11.84
US#47 TX#10 w(0)
Texas St U Reg Qual Inv
(#1)
2006-04-07
Townsend, Tiffany
(2007)
G-100
11.90
w(2.4)
Texas Relays
(#6)
2012-04-28
Degrate, Lederrica
G-100
12.47
NWI
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#6)
2007-05-11
Townsend, Tiffany
(2007)
G-200
22.84
US#1 TX#1 w(0.9)
TX State 4A OUT
(#1)
2007-04-28
Townsend, Tiffany
(2007)
G-200
23.09
w(2.1)
TX Reg 2-4A OUT
(#1)
2007-03-11
Townsend, Tiffany
(2007)
G-200
23.34
US#2 TX#1
National Scholastic
(#1)
2007-06-02
Townsend, Tiffany
(2007)
G-200
23.42
w(-0.7)
Great Southwest OUT
(#1)
2007-03-24
Townsend, Tiffany
(2007)
G-200
23.43
w(1.5)
Baylor Dr Pepper OUT
(#1)
2007-06-16
Townsend, Tiffany
(2007)
G-200
23.49
w(-1.6)
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#1)
2006-07-29
Townsend, Tiffany
(2007)
G-200
23.80
US#16 TX#3 w(-0.5)
AAU JO Ntl
(#1)
2006-05-12
Townsend, Tiffany
(2007)
G-200
23.97
w(2.2)
TX State 4A
(#3)
2006-04-29
Townsend, Tiffany
(2007)
G-200
24.08
w(0)
TX Region 2-4A
(#1)
2006-04-07
Townsend, Tiffany
(2007)
G-200
24.08
w(0)
Texas Relays
(#1)
2006-04-21
Townsend, Tiffany
(2007)
G-200
24.16
w(0)
Texas St U Reg Qual Inv
(#1)
2007-02-10
Townsend, Tiffany
(2007)
G-200
24.32
U Houston All-Comers IN
(#1)
2002-04-27
Capps, Rosalyn
(2002)
G-200
24.64
p +1.6
NWI
5A Reg 2 Waco
(#7)
2014-04-26
Ellis, Amber
(96)
G-200
25.09
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#9)
2007-01-20
Townsend, Tiffany
(2007)
G-200
25.10
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-19
Powers, Christine
G-200
25.12
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8
(#6)
2013-04-12
Powers, Christine
G-200
25.46
NWI
TX District 8-5A
(#2)
2013-04-12
Ellis, Amber
(96)
G-200
25.51
NWI
TX District 8-5A
(#3)
2013-04-12
Emmanuel, Sinoda
(2015)
G-200
25.61
NWI
TX District 8-5A
(#4)
2014-04-15
Ellis, Amber
(96)
G-200
25.72
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#3)
2014-03-22
Ellis, Amber
(96)
G-200
25.75
NWI
Waco ISD Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Ellis, Amber
(96)
G-200
25.79
pre
NWI
Waco ISD Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-22
Ellis, Amber
(96)
G-200
25.81
NWI
Plano East Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Emmanuel, Sinoda
(2015)
G-200
25.84
NWI
Waco ISD Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-05
Ellis, Amber
(96)
G-200
25.88
NWI
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#1)
2014-03-22
Emmanuel, Sinoda
(2015)
G-200
25.91
NWI
Waco ISD Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-19
Emmanuel, Sinoda
(2015)
G-200
25.91
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8
(#7)
2012-08-04
Ellis, Amber
(96)
G-200
25.97
pre
w(3)
AAU Ntl JO IB IG
(#51)
2015-04-15
Walton, Ariel
(2017)
G-200
25.97
NWI
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Johnson, T'Mond
Texas State University-San Marcos, TX
(Southland Conference)
Lilley, DJ
Rogers State University, OK
(Sooner Athletic Conference)
2012
Name
School
Glaze, Victor
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2003
Name
School
Benitez, Michael
Barton County Community College, KS
(Not Affiliated)
Name
School
Wade, Jalen
University of Houston, TX
(American Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page