College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Manor, TX
City:
MANOR
State Division:
5A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.00
Elgin Relays
(#3)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.72
Lehman Lobo Relays
(#1)
2012-04-20
Whitley, Monique
(2014)
G-100
12.36
NWI
NB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-28
Whitley, Monique
(2014)
G-100
12.48
pre
w(2.6)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#14)
2012-04-28
Williams, Ja'Rye
G-200
25.69
pre
w(2.9)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#10)
2012-03-24
Ybarbo, Mariah
(2012)
G-SP
38'1"
TX#95
Pflugerville Relays
(#1)
2012-03-30
Ybarbo, Mariah
(2012)
G-SP
37'6"
Elgin Relays
(#1)
2012-03-09
Ybarbo, Mariah
(2012)
G-SP
37'6"
Wildcat Relays
(#1)
2012-02-25
Ybarbo, Mariah
(2012)
G-SP
36'1.25"
Lehman Lobo Relays
(#1)
2012-04-20
Ybarbo, Mariah
(2012)
G-SP
35'4.75"
NB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-20
Burns, Lanissa
(2012)
G-DT
125'5"
TX#67
NB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-30
Burns, Lanissa
(2012)
G-DT
120'9"
Elgin Relays
(#1)
2012-03-09
Burns, Lanissa
(2012)
G-DT
120'9"
Wildcat Relays
(#1)
2012-03-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.54
Elgin Relays
(#1)
2012-03-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.54
TX#75
Wildcat Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.12
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#9)
2012-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.48
NB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.16
US#73 TX#28
TX 4A State Meet
(#7)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.38
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#3)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.14
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#8)
2012-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.16
NB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.32
Elgin Relays
(#1)
2012-03-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.32
Wildcat Relays
(#1)
2012-03-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.55
Pflugerville Relays
(#3)
2012-02-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.90
Lehman Lobo Relays
(#1)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-09-16
Jaimes, Juan
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:23.20
Pflugerville Invite
(#7)
2011-10-26
Jaimes, Juan
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:49.80
TX 4A District 16 Pflugerville
(#4)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-25
Richardson, Corey
(2011)
B-100
10.76
NWI
Brenham Bluebonnet Relays
(#1)
2011-03-25
Calhoun, Corey
(2013)
B-100
10.78
NWI
Brenham Bluebonnet Relays
(#2)
2011-04-01
Richardson, Corey
(2011)
B-100
10.86
NWI
Rouse Relays
(#3)
2011-03-25
Jackson, David
(2011)
B-110H
14.76
NWI
Brenham Bluebonnet Relays
(#1)
2011-04-13
Jackson, David
(2011)
B-300H
41.00
TX District 16 - 4A
(#1)
2011-04-13
Jackson, David
(2011)
B-300H
41.08
pre
TX District 16 - 4A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Jackson, David
(2011)
B-300H
41.15
pre
TX Region II-4A
(#5)
2011-03-25
Jackson, David
(2011)
B-300H
41.21
Brenham Bluebonnet Relays
(#2)
2011-04-21
Henry, Barion
B-HJ
6'6"
TX#42
Marble Falls Reg Qual Invite
(#3)
2011-05-03
Henry, Barion
B-HJ
6'4"
TX Region II-4A
(#6)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.88
TX District 16 - 4A
(#4)
2011-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.09
Brenham Bluebonnet Relays
(#1)
2011-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.57
TX#82
Rouse Relays
(#1)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.12
TX District 16 - 4A
(#3)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.65
Marble Falls Reg Qual Invite
(#3)
2011-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.79
Brenham Bluebonnet Relays
(#1)
2011-03-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.79
Elgin Relays
(#1)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.94
pre
TX Region II-4A
(#5)
2011-03-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.31
Manor Relays
(#3)
2011-07-02
Smith, Deja
G-200
25.68
pre
NWI
AAU Area 16 Ntl Qualifier
(#1)
2011-04-13
Smith, Deja
G-300H
47.71
TX District 16 - 4A
(#1)
2011-04-13
Cooper, Bileysia
(2013)
G-SP
38'3"
TX#92
TX District 16 - 4A
(#1)
2011-03-04
Cooper, Bileysia
(2013)
G-SP
38'2.5"
Manor Relays
(#1)
2011-04-01
Burns, Lanissa
(2012)
G-SP
37'11"
Rouse Relays
(#1)
2011-05-03
Ybarbo, Mariah
(2012)
G-SP
37'7"
TX Region II-4A
(#7)
2011-04-13
Ybarbo, Mariah
(2012)
G-SP
37'2"
TX District 16 - 4A
(#2)
2011-03-04
Burns, Lanissa
(2012)
G-SP
36'11"
Manor Relays
(#2)
2011-03-11
Burns, Lanissa
(2012)
G-SP
36'5"
Elgin Relays
(#1)
2011-04-21
Ybarbo, Mariah
(2012)
G-SP
36'4"
Marble Falls Reg Qual Invite
(#4)
2011-02-26
Cooper, Bileysia
(2013)
G-SP
35'8"
Lehman Lobo Relays
(#1)
2011-04-13
Burns, Lanissa
(2012)
G-SP
35'3.5"
TX District 16 - 4A
(#4)
2011-03-25
Ybarbo, Mariah
(2012)
G-SP
35'3.25"
Brenham Bluebonnet Relays
(#1)
2011-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.17
TX Region II-4A
(#6)
2011-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.30
Marble Falls Reg Qual Invite
(#3)
2011-04-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.33
Rouse Relays
(#2)
2011-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.42
TX District 16 - 4A
(#2)
2011-03-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.65
Brenham Bluebonnet Relays
(#1)
2011-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.67
pre
TX Region II-4A
(#8)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-03
Mitchell, Ryan
B-100
10.83
TX#19 w(1.9)
TX 4A Region 3
(#4)
2010-05-03
Mitchell, Ryan
B-TJ
45'2.75"
TX#38 w(0)
TX 4A Region 3
(#5)
2010-05-03
Ybarbo, Mariah
(2012)
G-SP
36'3.5"
TX 4A Region 3
(#8)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-06-06
Moore, Donte'
(2009)
B-100
10.63
TX#5 w(1.5)
TX 4A State Meet
(#2)
2009-04-24
Moore, Donte'
(2009)
B-100
10.66
NWI
Brenham Regional Qualifiers
(#3)
2009-05-19
Moore, Donte'
(2009)
B-100
10.74
pre
w(2.8)
TX 4A Region 3
(#1)
2009-04-04
Moore, Donte'
(2009)
B-100
10.75
pre
w(2.1)
Texas Relays
(#13)
2009-05-19
Moore, Donte'
(2009)
B-100
10.77
w(1.5)
TX 4A Region 3
(#1)
2009-06-06
Moore, Donte'
(2009)
B-200
21.54
US#76 TX#11 w(0.7)
TX 4A State Meet
(#5)
2009-05-19
Moore, Donte'
(2009)
B-200
21.59
w(-1.9)
TX 4A Region 3
(#1)
2009-05-19
Moore, Donte'
(2009)
B-200
21.64
pre w(0.9)
TX 4A Region 3
(#2)
2009-06-06
Moore, Donte'
(2009)
B-400
47.38
US#35 TX#6
TX 4A State Meet
(#3)
2009-05-19
Moore, Donte'
(2009)
B-400
48.00
TX 4A Region 3
(#2)
2009-04-24
Moore, Donte'
(2009)
B-400
48.27
Brenham Regional Qualifiers
(#1)
2009-05-19
Moore, Donte'
(2009)
B-400
48.45
pre
TX 4A Region 3
(#2)
2009-03-21
Moore, Donte'
(2009)
B-400
48.99
Texas Southern Relays
(#3)
2009-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.22
pre
Texas Relays
(#29)
2009-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.84
Brenham Regional Qualifiers
(#15)
2009-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.67
Brenham Regional Qualifiers
(#5)
2009-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.70
pre
TX 4A Region 3
(#10)
2009-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.84
Brenham Regional Qualifiers
(#8)
2008 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-05-10
Nwosu, Judy
(2008)
G-400
54.15
US#16 TX#4
TX State 4A OUT
(#1)
2008-04-26
Nwosu, Judy
(2008)
G-400
54.43
TX Reg 3-4A OUT
(#1)
2008-07-26
Nwosu, Judy
(2008)
G-400
55.27
AAU JO Ntl Youth OUT
(#3)
2008-04-18
Nwosu, Judy
(2008)
G-400
55.28
Texas St U Req Qual OUT
(#1)
2008-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.89
US#25 TX#10
TX State 4A OUT
(#3)
2008-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.33
TX Reg 3-4A OUT
(#1)
2008-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.66
TX#70
Texas St U Req Qual OUT
(#4)
2007 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-04-28
Nwosu, Judy
(2008)
G-400
55.55
TX#14
TX Reg 3-4A OUT
(#2)
2003 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2003-04-26
Wade, Zelma
(2003)
G-SP
44'4.5"
US#36 TX#5
3A Region
(#1)
2003-04-05
Wade, Zelma
(2003)
G-SP
43'11.75"
Texas Relays Open
(#3)
2003-05-10
Wade, Zelma
(2003)
G-SP
42'8.25"
3A State Meet
(#1)
1999 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
1999-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.61
US#39 TX#19
3A Finals
(#3)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-08-08
Brewington, Eric
(2016)
B-100
10.51
US#26 TX#11 pre w(0.1)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#1)
2009-06-06
Moore, Donte'
(2009)
B-100
10.63
TX#5 w(1.5)
TX 4A State Meet
(#2)
2009-04-24
Moore, Donte'
(2009)
B-100
10.66
NWI
Brenham Regional Qualifiers
(#3)
2015-07-01
Brewington, Eric
(2016)
B-100
10.71
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier
(#1)
2009-05-19
Moore, Donte'
(2009)
B-100
10.74
pre
w(2.8)
TX 4A Region 3
(#1)
2009-04-04
Moore, Donte'
(2009)
B-100
10.75
pre
w(2.1)
Texas Relays
(#13)
2011-03-25
Richardson, Corey
(2011)
B-100
10.76
NWI
Brenham Bluebonnet Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Brewington, Eric
(2016)
B-100
10.76
pre w(0.5)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#2)
2009-05-19
Moore, Donte'
(2009)
B-100
10.77
w(1.5)
TX 4A Region 3
(#1)
2015-08-08
Brewington, Eric
(2016)
B-100
10.78
pre w(1.4)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#11)
2011-03-25
Calhoun, Corey
(2013)
B-100
10.78
NWI
Brenham Bluebonnet Relays
(#2)
2015-04-23
Brewington, Eric
(2016)
B-100
10.82
NWI
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station
(#3)
2010-05-03
Mitchell, Ryan
B-100
10.83
TX#19 w(1.9)
TX 4A Region 3
(#4)
2014-08-02
Brewington, Eric
(2016)
B-100
10.85
TX#41 pre w(1.1)
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#5)
2011-04-01
Richardson, Corey
(2011)
B-100
10.86
NWI
Rouse Relays
(#3)
2015-04-15
Brewington, Eric
(2016)
B-100
10.87
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 17 Hutto
(#2)
2014-08-02
Brewington, Eric
(2016)
B-100
10.90
pre w(0.9)
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#3)
2015-07-01
Brewington, Eric
(2016)
B-100
10.97
NWI
AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-02
Brewington, Eric
(2016)
B-100
10.98
w(1)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#4)
2009-06-06
Moore, Donte'
(2009)
B-200
21.54
US#76 TX#11 w(0.7)
TX 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-08-08
Brewington, Eric
(2016)
B-200
21.56
TX#29 pre w(0.6)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#9)
2009-05-19
Moore, Donte'
(2009)
B-200
21.59
w(-1.9)
TX 4A Region 3
(#1)
2009-05-19
Moore, Donte'
(2009)
B-200
21.64
pre w(0.9)
TX 4A Region 3
(#2)
2015-08-08
Brewington, Eric
(2016)
B-200
21.74
pre w(1.7)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#16)
2015-07-01
Brewington, Eric
(2016)
B-200
21.98
NWI
AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier
(#2)
2014-04-26
Brewington, Eric
(2016)
B-200
22.03
TX#66 pre w(0)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#7)
2015-07-01
Brewington, Eric
(2016)
B-200
22.06
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier
(#1)
2014-04-17
Brewington, Eric
(2016)
B-200
22.09
NWI
TX 4A Area 17-18 Bastrop
(#3)
2015-04-23
Foster, Michael
(2017)
B-200
22.15
NWI
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station
(#5)
2014-08-02
Brewington, Eric
(2016)
B-200
22.15
w(1.2)
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#6)
2014-08-02
Brewington, Eric
(2016)
B-200
22.19
pre w(1.6)
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#17)
2014-04-17
Spencer, Sammie
(2015)
B-200
22.21
NWI
TX 4A Area 17-18 Bastrop
(#4)
2014-04-26
Spencer, Sammie
(2015)
B-200
22.25
TX#82 pre w(0)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#8)
2014-08-02
Brewington, Eric
(2016)
B-200
22.26
pre w(-1.9)
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#4)
2014-04-26
Brewington, Eric
(2016)
B-200
22.29
w(1.1)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#7)
2009-06-06
Moore, Donte'
(2009)
B-400
47.38
US#35 TX#6
TX 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-02
Sawyer, Jonathon
(2015)
B-400
47.80
US#79 TX#18
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#2)
2009-05-19
Moore, Donte'
(2009)
B-400
48.00
TX 4A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-23
Sawyer, Jonathon
(2015)
B-400
48.10
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station
(#2)
2009-04-24
Moore, Donte'
(2009)
B-400
48.27
Brenham Regional Qualifiers
(#1)
2009-05-19
Moore, Donte'
(2009)
B-400
48.45
pre
TX 4A Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-02
Sawyer, Jonathon
(2015)
B-400
48.53
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#2)
2015-04-15
Sawyer, Jonathon
(2015)
B-400
48.89
TX 5A District 17 Hutto
(#2)
2015-05-15
Sawyer, Jonathon
(2015)
B-400
48.96
TX 5A State Meet
(#5)
2009-03-21
Moore, Donte'
(2009)
B-400
48.99
Texas Southern Relays
(#3)
2015-03-07
Sawyer, Jonathon
(2015)
B-400
49.12
Round Rock Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-18
Sawyer, Jonathon
(2015)
B-400
49.70
Dawson Eagle Invite
(#2)
2014-04-26
Brooks, LD
(2016)
B-400
49.90
pre
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#5)
2011-03-25
Jackson, David
(2011)
B-110H
14.76
NWI
Brenham Bluebonnet Relays
(#1)
2011-04-13
Jackson, David
(2011)
B-300H
41.00
TX District 16 - 4A
(#1)
2011-04-13
Jackson, David
(2011)
B-300H
41.08
pre
TX District 16 - 4A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Jackson, David
(2011)
B-300H
41.15
pre
TX Region II-4A
(#5)
2011-03-25
Jackson, David
(2011)
B-300H
41.21
Brenham Bluebonnet Relays
(#2)
2011-04-21
Henry, Barion
B-HJ
6'6"
TX#42
Marble Falls Reg Qual Invite
(#3)
2011-05-03
Henry, Barion
B-HJ
6'4"
TX Region II-4A
(#6)
2010-05-03
Mitchell, Ryan
B-TJ
45'2.75"
TX#38 w(0)
TX 4A Region 3
(#5)
2015-04-02
Gaston, Jonathan
(2016)
B-TJ
44'2.5"
NWI
Georgetown Relays
(#4)
2015-04-15
Sawyer, Jonathon
(2015)
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
TX 5A District 17 Hutto
(#3)
2015-04-15
Gaston, Jonathan
(2016)
B-TJ
43'7"
NWI
TX 5A District 17 Hutto
(#4)
2015-04-23
Gaston, Jonathan
(2016)
B-TJ
43'2"
NWI
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station
(#5)
2013-04-18
Sibley, Frank
(2013)
B-TJ
43'1.5"
NWI
TX 4A Area 17-18
(#6)
2013-04-27
Brisco, Dominique
(2013)
B-SP
51'11"
TX#76
TX Region 3-4A
(#4)
2012-04-28
Watson, Brenton
B-SP
50'6.25"
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#3)
2013-04-18
Brisco, Dominique
(2013)
B-SP
50'5"
TX 4A Area 17-18
(#3)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.15
US#20 TX#14 pre
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#4)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.19
US#26 TX#15
TX 5A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.61
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#3)
1999-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.61
US#39 TX#19
3A Finals
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.69
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.91
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station
(#3)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.01
TX 4A Area 17-18 Bastrop
(#2)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.13
TX 5A District 17 Hutto
(#3)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.18
Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
(#1)
2015-03-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.44
Dawson Eagle Invite
(#3)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.59
pre
Texas Relays
(#23)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.61
Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
(#3)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.73
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
(#3)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.88
TX District 16 - 4A
(#4)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
TX District 17-4A
(#3)
2011-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.09
Brenham Bluebonnet Relays
(#1)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.74
TX 4A Area 17-18
(#8)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.76
Marble Falls Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#6)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#17)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.19
US#28 TX#20
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.47
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.53
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#3)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.48
pre
Texas Relays
(#20)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.55
TX 5A District 17 Hutto
(#2)
2015-03-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.57
Dawson Eagle Invite
(#1)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.25
Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
(#2)
2011-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.57
TX#82
Rouse Relays
(#1)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.12
TX District 16 - 4A
(#3)
2015-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.50
Liberty Hill Panther Relays
(#1)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.59
Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
(#4)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.63
TX District 17-4A
(#1)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.65
Marble Falls Reg Qual Invite
(#3)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.88
TX 4A Area 17-18
(#5)
2009-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.22
pre
Texas Relays
(#29)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.40
Round Rock Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.46
Georgetown Relays
(#1)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.52
Pflugerville Relays
(#6)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.76
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
(#7)
2011-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.79
Brenham Bluebonnet Relays
(#1)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.82
Pflugerville Connally Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.00
Wildcat Relays
(#3)
2012-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.00
Elgin Relays
(#3)
2011-03-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.79
Elgin Relays
(#1)
2009-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.84
Brenham Regional Qualifiers
(#15)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.94
pre
TX Region II-4A
(#5)
2011-03-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.31
Manor Relays
(#3)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.72
Lehman Lobo Relays
(#1)
2015-03-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.72
TX#66
Dawson Eagle Invite
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.49
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#6)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.14
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.83
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#4)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.20
Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
(#1)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:39.71
TX#12
Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
(#1)
2012-04-20
Whitley, Monique
(2014)
G-100
12.36
NWI
NB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-28
Whitley, Monique
(2014)
G-100
12.48
pre
w(2.6)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#14)
2015-04-23
Uzuegbunam, Nzubechi
(2016)
G-200
25.02
NWI
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station
(#3)
2014-04-17
Muhammad, Na'Imah
(2014)
G-200
25.12
NWI
TX 4A Area 17-18 Bastrop
(#2)
2013-04-11
Whitley, Monique
(2014)
G-200
25.53
NWI
TX District 15-5A
(#3)
2014-04-26
Muhammad, Na'Imah
(2014)
G-200
25.63
pre w(0)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#8)
2015-05-02
Uzuegbunam, Nzubechi
(2016)
G-200
25.67
pre w(0.1)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#10)
2011-07-02
Smith, Deja
G-200
25.68
pre
NWI
AAU Area 16 Ntl Qualifier
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Spencer, Sammie
Grambling State University, LA
(Southwestern Athletic Conf.)
Sawyer, Jonathon
Grambling State University, LA
(Southwestern Athletic Conf.)
Link directly to this page