College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Mayde Creek, TX
City:
HOUSTON
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.02
Klein Relays
(#6)
2013-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.59
TX 5A Area 19-20
(#5)
2013-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.65
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-29
Trieu, Stephanie
(2013)
G-100H
15.25
pre
w(4.4)
TX Region 3-5A
(#9)
2013-04-29
Thomas, Shenaya
(2014)
G-300H
45.72
TX#83 pre
TX Region 3-5A
(#7)
2013-04-12
Thomas, Shenaya
(2014)
G-300H
45.90
TX District 19-5A
(#3)
2013-04-29
Thomas, Shenaya
(2014)
G-300H
45.98
TX Region 3-5A
(#7)
2013-02-23
Thomas, Shenaya
(2014)
G-300H
46.32
Seven Lakes Relays
(#3)
2013-04-20
Thomas, Shenaya
(2014)
G-300H
46.57
TX 5A Area 19-20
(#3)
2013-02-17
Thomas, Shenaya
(2014)
G-300H
47.17
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#2)
2013-03-23
Thomas, Shenaya
(2014)
G-300H
47.20
Klein Relays
(#4)
2013-04-12
Trieu, Stephanie
(2013)
G-300H
47.29
TX District 19-5A
(#4)
2013-02-23
Williams, Hailey
(2015)
G-300H
47.46
Seven Lakes Relays
(#5)
2013-02-17
Williams, Hailey
(2015)
G-300H
47.89
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#4)
2013-03-13
Thomas, Shenaya
(2014)
G-300H
47.99
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#8)
2013-04-12
Hodges, Samara
(2016)
G-HJ
5'8"
US#36 TX#6
TX District 19-5A
(#1)
2013-03-23
Hodges, Samara
(2016)
G-HJ
5'6"
Klein Relays
(#1)
2013-08-03
Hodges, Samara
(2016)
G-HJ
5'4"
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#5)
2013-04-20
Trieu, Stephanie
(2013)
G-LJ
18'0.75"
NWI
TX 5A Area 19-20
(#1)
2013-03-23
King, Dezerae
G-LJ
17'8.75"
NWI
Klein Relays
(#2)
2013-02-23
Lam, Truc
G-LJ
17'4.25"
NWI
Seven Lakes Relays
(#3)
2013-04-29
Trieu, Stephanie
(2013)
G-LJ
17'4"
TX#49 w(1.2)
TX Region 3-5A
(#9)
2013-04-12
Trieu, Stephanie
(2013)
G-LJ
17'3.25"
NWI
TX District 19-5A
(#3)
2013-03-23
Trieu, Stephanie
(2013)
G-LJ
17'3"
NWI
Klein Relays
(#5)
2013-03-13
Trieu, Stephanie
(2013)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-12
Thomas, Shenaya
(2014)
G-TJ
35'11"
NWI
TX District 19-5A
(#3)
2013-04-12
King, Dezerae
G-TJ
35'5"
NWI
TX District 19-5A
(#4)
2013-04-18
Williams, Hailey
(2015)
G-TJ
35'3.5"
NWI
TX 4A Area 19-20
(#4)
2013-04-20
Onyeugo, Princess
(2014)
G-SP
36'5"
TX 5A Area 19-20
(#5)
2013-03-15
Williams, Hailey
(2015)
G-SP
35'3"
Tiger Creek Relays
(#1)
2013-04-12
Onyeugo, Princess
(2014)
G-SP
35'3"
TX District 19-5A
(#3)
2013-03-15
Williams, Hailey
(2015)
G-DT
120'10"
TX#86
Tiger Creek Relays
(#1)
2013-03-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.11
Klein Relays
(#5)
2013-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.71
TX District 19-5A
(#4)
2013-02-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.79
Seven Lakes Relays
(#4)
2013-02-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.16
Seven Lakes Relays
(#4)
2013-03-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.33
Klein Relays
(#7)
2013-02-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.62
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#3)
2013-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.82
TX District 19-5A
(#5)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-22
Mccormick, Troy
(2013)
B-400
53.75
TX#35
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#8)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-28
Mccormick, Troy
(2013)
B-100
10.52
pre
w(2.3)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#4)
2012-03-31
Mccormick, Troy
(2013)
B-100
10.62
pre
w(2.8)
Texas Relays
(#10)
2012-04-12
Mccormick, Troy
(2013)
B-100
10.63
NWI
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#2)
2012-04-20
Fares, Basil
(2012)
B-100
10.71
NWI
Brenham Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-12
Fares, Basil
(2012)
B-100
10.75
NWI
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#3)
2012-04-28
Fares, Basil
(2012)
B-100
10.75
pre
w(3.1)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#8)
2012-03-03
Fares, Basil
(2012)
B-100
10.78
NWI
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#4)
2012-04-28
Mccormick, Troy
(2013)
B-100
10.81
TX#35 w(1.3)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#5)
2012-04-28
Fares, Basil
(2012)
B-100
10.81
TX#35 w(1.3)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#6)
2012-04-12
Dariyon, Joseph
(2012)
B-100
10.94
NWI
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#5)
2012-03-24
Fares, Basil
(2012)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Houston Stratford Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-28
Fares, Basil
(2012)
B-200
21.43
pre
w(4.9)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#5)
2012-04-20
Fares, Basil
(2012)
B-200
21.46
NWI
Brenham Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-28
Fares, Basil
(2012)
B-200
21.78
w(3.5)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#5)
2012-03-24
Fares, Basil
(2012)
B-200
21.87
NWI
Houston Stratford Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-25
Fares, Basil
(2012)
B-200
21.95
NWI
Seven Lakes Relays
(#2)
2012-04-12
Fares, Basil
(2012)
B-200
22.09
NWI
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#2)
2012-03-14
Fares, Basil
(2012)
B-200
22.19
TX#63 w(-2.4)
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-03
Mccormick, Troy
(2013)
B-200
22.47
NWI
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#5)
2012-04-12
Laskey, Otis
(2013)
B-400
49.90
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#2)
2012-02-25
Leon, Fidel
(2012)
B-5k
15:32.67
US#59 TX#3
Seven Lakes Relays
(#1)
2012-03-31
Campbel, Trevor
(2013)
B-110H
14.55
pre
w(2.6)
Texas Relays
(#11)
2012-03-03
Campbell, Trevor
(2013)
B-110H
14.88
NWI
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#3)
2012-02-18
Campbel, Trevor
(2013)
B-110H
14.93
TX#49 w(0.4)
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#1)
2012-04-12
Campbell, Trevor
(2013)
B-300H
39.73
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#4)
2012-04-12
Deochoa, Jose
(2012)
B-300H
40.01
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#5)
2012-03-24
Deochoa, Jose
(2012)
B-300H
40.45
Houston Stratford Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-14
Deochoa, Jose
(2012)
B-300H
40.60
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-24
Abdullah, Iman
(2012)
B-300H
41.21
Houston Stratford Invitational
(#4)
2012-02-25
Deochoa, Jose
(2012)
B-300H
41.42
Seven Lakes Relays
(#10)
2012-02-18
Deochoa, Jose
(2012)
B-300H
41.52
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#6)
2012-03-03
Abdullah, Iman
(2012)
B-300H
41.82
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#6)
2012-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.81
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.28
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#4)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#5)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.65
US#98 TX#45
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#8)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.36
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#8)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.66
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#1)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.45
Houston Stratford Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.77
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Carney, Taira
(2012)
G-200
25.37
pre
w(2.2)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#10)
2012-04-12
Carney, Taira
(2012)
G-200
25.62
NWI
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#1)
2012-04-20
Morgan, TaTanysha
(2012)
G-200
25.64
NWI
Brenham Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#5)
2012-02-25
Carney, Taira
(2012)
G-200
25.65
NWI
Seven Lakes Relays
(#3)
2012-04-12
Morgan, TaTanysha
(2012)
G-400
58.64
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#2)
2012-04-12
Trieu, Stephanie
(2013)
G-100H
15.20
NWI
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#1)
2012-04-12
Thomas, Shenaya
(2014)
G-300H
46.08
TX#89
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#2)
2012-03-24
Thomas, Shenaya
(2014)
G-300H
47.35
Houston Stratford Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-28
Thomas, Shenaya
(2014)
G-300H
47.37
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#10)
2012-04-12
Trieu, Stephanie
(2013)
G-300H
47.40
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#4)
2012-02-18
Thomas, Shenaya
(2014)
G-300H
47.52
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#2)
2012-05-12
Carney, Taira
(2012)
G-LJ
19'4.75"
w(3)
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2012-03-24
Carney, Taira
(2012)
G-LJ
18'11.5"
NWI
Houston Stratford Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-28
Carney, Taira
(2012)
G-LJ
18'11.25"
w(3.7)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#1)
2012-03-08
Carney, Taira
(2012)
G-LJ
18'7"
NWI
Cy Springs Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
Carney, Taira
(2012)
G-LJ
18'4"
TX#20 w(2)
Texas Relays
(#9)
2012-02-25
Carney, Taira
(2012)
G-LJ
18'1.5"
NWI
Seven Lakes Relays
(#1)
2012-03-14
Trieu, Stephanie
(2013)
G-LJ
18'0"
NWI
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-28
Carney, Taira
(2012)
G-TJ
37'1.75"
w(2.2)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#7)
2012-02-25
Carney, Taira
(2012)
G-TJ
35'5"
NWI
Seven Lakes Relays
(#2)
2012-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.15
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#2)
2012-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.20
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#5)
2012-02-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.23
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.33
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#15)
2012-02-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.64
Seven Lakes Relays
(#3)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.69
pre
Texas Relays
(#36)
2012-03-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.88
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#2)
2012-03-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.28
TX#54
Houston Stratford Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.48
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#11)
2012-03-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.30
Cy Springs Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.37
pre
Texas Relays
(#28)
2012-03-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.20
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#1)
2012-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.61
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#2)
2012-02-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.72
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#2)
2012-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.07
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#2)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-14
Fares, Basil
(2012)
B-60
7.27
TX#56 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#36)
2012-01-07
Fares, Basil
(2012)
B-60
7.29
pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#33)
2012-01-07
Carney, Taira
(2012)
G-TJ
35'9.5"
TX#7
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#4)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-15
Leon, Fidel
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:44.00
TX#66
Strake Jesuit Invite
(#3)
2011-10-01
Leon, Fidel
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:44.66
Cypress Woods Invite
(#4)
2011-11-05
Leon, Fidel
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:49.10
TX 5A Region 3
(#6)
2011-09-09
Leon, Fidel
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:53.00
Seven Lakes Showcase
(#2)
2011-10-27
Leon, Fidel
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:59.70
TX 5A District 19 Houston
(#4)
2011-09-24
Leon, Fidel
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:02.00
Cedar Park Invite
(#4)
2011-10-15
Jones, Daniel
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:07.00
Strake Jesuit Invite
(#10)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2006-01-21
Turner, Ed
(2007)
B-60
6.99
US#48 TX#5
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#4)
2012-01-14
Fares, Basil
(2012)
B-60
7.27
TX#56 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#36)
2012-01-07
Fares, Basil
(2012)
B-60
7.29
pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#33)
2004-03-26
Brown, Aaron
(2005)
B-100
10.45
NWI
Brenham Cub Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Mccormick, Troy
(2013)
B-100
10.52
pre
w(2.3)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#4)
2012-03-31
Mccormick, Troy
(2013)
B-100
10.62
pre
w(2.8)
Texas Relays
(#10)
2012-04-12
Mccormick, Troy
(2013)
B-100
10.63
NWI
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#2)
2013-03-30
Mccormick, Troy
(2013)
B-100
10.70
pre
w(3)
Texas Relays
(#14)
2012-04-20
Fares, Basil
(2012)
B-100
10.71
NWI
Brenham Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-12
Fares, Basil
(2012)
B-100
10.75
NWI
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#3)
2012-04-28
Fares, Basil
(2012)
B-100
10.75
pre
w(3.1)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#8)
2012-03-03
Fares, Basil
(2012)
B-100
10.78
NWI
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#4)
2012-04-28
Mccormick, Troy
(2013)
B-100
10.81
TX#35 w(1.3)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#5)
2012-04-28
Fares, Basil
(2012)
B-100
10.81
TX#35 w(1.3)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#6)
2009-02-28
Sanders, Emerson
(2009)
B-100
10.92
NWI
The Woodlands Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-12
Dariyon, Joseph
(2012)
B-100
10.94
NWI
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#5)
2012-03-24
Fares, Basil
(2012)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Houston Stratford Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-28
Fares, Basil
(2012)
B-200
21.43
pre
w(4.9)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#5)
2012-04-20
Fares, Basil
(2012)
B-200
21.46
NWI
Brenham Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-11
Martinez, Jesse
(2010)
B-200
21.62
NWI
Cy-Springs Invite
(#3)
2012-04-28
Fares, Basil
(2012)
B-200
21.78
w(3.5)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#5)
2012-03-24
Fares, Basil
(2012)
B-200
21.87
NWI
Houston Stratford Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-25
Fares, Basil
(2012)
B-200
21.95
NWI
Seven Lakes Relays
(#2)
2010-04-14
Martinez, Jessie
(2010)
B-200
21.96
NWI
TX District 17 - 5A
(#3)
2012-04-12
Fares, Basil
(2012)
B-200
22.09
NWI
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#2)
2012-03-14
Fares, Basil
(2012)
B-200
22.19
TX#63 w(-2.4)
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-14
Fares, Basil
(2012)
B-200
22.21
NWI
TX District 17 - 5A
(#4)
2010-04-23
Martinez, Jesse
(2010)
B-200
22.35
NWI
TX Regional Qualifier Brenham
(#2)
2011-04-21
Mccormick, Troy
(2013)
B-200
22.39
TX#78 w(-2.6)
Pearland Reg Qual Invite
(#4)
2011-05-03
Fares, Basil
(2012)
B-200
22.40
pre
w(3.6)
TX Region III-5A
(#13)
2011-05-03
Mccormick, Troy
(2013)
B-200
22.44
pre w(1.8)
TX Region III-5A
(#14)
2010-05-03
Fares, Basil
(2012)
B-200
22.46
TX#71 pre w(-1.4)
TX 5A Region 3
(#12)
2010-03-27
Martinez, Jessie
(2010)
B-200
22.47
TX#73 pre w(0.2)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#13)
2012-03-03
Mccormick, Troy
(2013)
B-200
22.47
NWI
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#5)
2014-03-22
Burnette, Kevin
(2015)
B-200
22.50
w(-0.7)
Texas Southern Relays
(#6)
2010-05-03
Martinez, Jessie
(2010)
B-400
48.82
TX#35
TX 5A Region 3
(#3)
2010-03-27
Martinez, Jessie
(2010)
B-400
48.88
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2010-04-14
Martinez, Jessie
(2010)
B-400
48.92
TX District 17 - 5A
(#1)
2010-05-03
Martinez, Jessie
(2010)
B-400
49.16
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#3)
2010-03-20
Martinez, Jessie
(2010)
B-400
49.51
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2009-04-16
Martinez, Jessie
(2010)
B-400
49.53
TX#68
TX District 17-5A
(#1)
2010-03-11
Martinez, Jesse
(2010)
B-400
49.75
TX#86
Cy-Springs Invite
(#2)
2010-03-27
Martinez, Jessie
(2010)
B-400
49.75
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2010-03-13
Martinez, Jessie
(2010)
B-400
49.82
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#3)
2012-04-12
Laskey, Otis
(2013)
B-400
49.90
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#2)
2014-04-17
Burnette, Kevin
(2015)
B-400
49.95
TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes
(#3)
2014-04-26
Burnette, Kevin
(2015)
B-400
49.96
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#9)
2013-03-22
Mccormick, Troy
(2013)
B-400
53.75
TX#35
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#8)
2015-04-17
Burnside, Riley
(2015)
B-800
1:57.22
TX#69
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#3)
2015-04-23
Burnside, Riley
(2015)
B-800
1:57.50
TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston
(#2)
2010-04-14
Cui, Alex
(2010)
B-800
1:58.15
TX#95
TX District 17 - 5A
(#2)
2010-05-03
Cui, Alex
(2010)
B-800
1:58.91
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#12)
2015-05-02
Burnside, Riley
(2015)
B-800
1:59.04
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#7)
2011-03-26
Jones, Derrick
(2011)
B-1500
4:10.26
TX#15
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2011-03-26
Leon, Fidel
(2012)
B-1500
4:10.88
TX#17
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2011-04-13
Jones, Derrick
(2011)
B-1600
4:27.11
TX#97
TX District 19 - 5A
(#5)
2011-03-26
Leon, Fidel
(2012)
B-3000
8:58.44
TX#6
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2009-05-16
Duarte, Julian
(2009)
B-3200
9:33.80
TX#35
TX 5A Region 3
(#4)
2011-03-19
Leon, Fidel
(2012)
B-3200
9:39.55
TX#71
Texas Southern Relays
(#3)
2012-02-25
Leon, Fidel
(2012)
B-5k
15:32.67
US#59 TX#3
Seven Lakes Relays
(#1)
2008-04-12
Johnson, Dijon
(2009)
B-110H
14.00
NWI
TX Distr 18-5A OUT
(#1)
2013-04-20
Campbel, Trevor
(2013)
B-110H
14.11
w(5)
TX 5A Area 19-20
(#1)
2013-04-29
Campbel, Trevor
(2013)
B-110H
14.13
pre
w(2.5)
TX Region 3-5A
(#3)
2013-02-23
Campbell, Trevor
(2013)
B-110H
14.27
NWI
Seven Lakes Relays
(#1)
2009-02-28
Johnson, Dijon
(2009)
B-110H
14.36
NWI
The Woodlands Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-23
Campbell, Trevor
(2013)
B-110H
14.40
NWI
Klein Relays
(#1)
2009-04-16
Johnson, Dijon
(2009)
B-110H
14.42
NWI
TX District 17-5A
(#1)
2013-04-29
Campbel, Trevor
(2013)
B-110H
14.52
w(3)
TX Region 3-5A
(#3)
2013-04-12
Campbell, Trevor
(2013)
B-110H
14.53
NWI
TX District 19-5A
(#1)
2009-04-04
Johnson, Dijon
(2009)
B-110H
14.54
TX#20 pre w(0.9)
Texas Relays
(#16)
2012-03-31
Campbel, Trevor
(2013)
B-110H
14.55
pre
w(2.6)
Texas Relays
(#11)
2013-03-30
Campbel, Trevor
(2013)
B-110H
14.58
pre
w(4.4)
Texas Relays
(#13)
2013-02-17
Campbell, Trevor
(2013)
B-110H
14.65
NWI
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#2)
2015-07-11
Campbell, Davion
(2016)
B-110H
14.65
pre
w(3.4)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#6)
2013-03-13
Campbel, Trevor
(2013)
B-110H
14.78
NWI
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2009-03-21
Johnson, Dijon
(2009)
B-110H
14.79
NWI
Klein Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-24
Johnson, Dijon
(2009)
B-110H
14.81
NWI
Brenham Regional Qualifiers
(#6)
2012-03-03
Campbell, Trevor
(2013)
B-110H
14.88
NWI
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#3)
2010-05-03
Campbell, Tanner
(2010)
B-110H
14.89
w(2.1)
TX 5A Region 3
(#4)
2015-06-13
Campbell, Davion
(2016)
B-110H
14.92
w(4)
AAU JO District Gulf
(#5)
2012-02-18
Campbel, Trevor
(2013)
B-110H
14.93
TX#49 w(0.4)
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#1)
2010-03-11
Campbell, Tanner
(2010)
B-110H
14.93
NWI
Cy-Springs Invite
(#7)
2009-03-21
Johnson, Dijon
(2009)
B-110H
14.95
pre
NWI
Klein Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-03
Campbell, Tanner
(2010)
B-110H
14.95
TX#47 pre w(-1)
TX 5A Region 3
(#5)
2015-03-07
Campbell, Davion
(2016)
B-110H
14.99
NWI
CL Hanna Gator Relays
(#1)
2009-05-16
Johnson, Dijon
(2009)
B-300H
38.20
US#99 TX#22
TX 5A Region 3
(#3)
2009-05-16
Johnson, Dijon
(2009)
B-300H
38.41
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#3)
2009-04-16
Johnson, Dijon
(2009)
B-300H
38.54
TX District 17-5A
(#2)
2013-04-29
Campbel, Trevor
(2013)
B-300H
38.84
TX#49 pre
TX Region 3-5A
(#2)
2013-04-12
Campbell, Trevor
(2013)
B-300H
38.85
TX#51
TX District 19-5A
(#2)
2009-03-21
Johnson, Dijon
(2009)
B-300H
39.01
Klein Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-20
Campbel, Trevor
(2013)
B-300H
39.24
TX 5A Area 19-20
(#2)
2013-04-29
Campbel, Trevor
(2013)
B-300H
39.31
TX Region 3-5A
(#6)
2009-03-21
Johnson, Dijon
(2009)
B-300H
39.41
pre
Klein Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-14
Cline, Brandon
(2011)
B-300H
39.49
TX#89
TX District 17 - 5A
(#2)
2012-04-12
Campbell, Trevor
(2013)
B-300H
39.73
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#4)
2012-04-12
Deochoa, Jose
(2012)
B-300H
40.01
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#5)
2010-05-03
Cline, Brandon
(2011)
B-300H
40.01
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#6)
2013-02-23
Campbell, Trevor
(2013)
B-300H
40.19
Seven Lakes Relays
(#3)
2011-03-26
Cline, Brandon
(2011)
B-300H
40.22
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2012-03-24
Deochoa, Jose
(2012)
B-300H
40.45
Houston Stratford Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-14
Deochoa, Jose
(2012)
B-300H
40.60
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-23
Cline, Brandon
(2011)
B-300H
40.66
TX Regional Qualifier Brenham
(#6)
2015-03-07
Campbell, Davion
(2016)
B-300H
40.71
CL Hanna Gator Relays
(#1)
2010-03-27
Cline, Brandon
(2011)
B-300H
40.75
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#10)
2011-02-12
Cline, Brandon
(2011)
B-300H
40.86
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#2)
2011-04-13
Cline, Brandon
(2011)
B-300H
40.87
TX District 19 - 5A
(#5)
2015-02-21
Campbell, Davion
(2016)
B-300H
40.88
Magnolia ISD Relays
(#6)
2013-03-13
Campbel, Trevor
(2013)
B-300H
40.95
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#5)
2009-02-28
Johnson, Dijon
(2009)
B-300H
41.13
The Woodlands Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-26
Cline, Brandon
(2011)
B-300H
41.13
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#8)
2011-04-13
Deochoa, Jose
(2012)
B-300H
41.19
TX District 19 - 5A
(#6)
2012-03-24
Abdullah, Iman
(2012)
B-300H
41.21
Houston Stratford Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-19
Cline, Brandon
(2011)
B-300H
41.29
Texas Southern Relays
(#15)
2010-03-13
Cline, Brandon
(2011)
B-300H
41.35
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#5)
2013-04-12
Campbell, Davion
(2016)
B-300H
41.37
TX District 19-5A
(#8)
2012-02-25
Deochoa, Jose
(2012)
B-300H
41.42
Seven Lakes Relays
(#10)
2012-02-18
Deochoa, Jose
(2012)
B-300H
41.52
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#6)
2011-02-26
Cline, Brandon
(2011)
B-300H
41.56
Seven Lakes Relays
(#4)
2010-04-14
Abdullah, Iman
(2012)
B-300H
41.66
JV race
TX District 17 - 5A
(#1)
2011-03-26
Abdullah, Iman
(2012)
B-300H
41.71
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#20)
2009-04-16
Cline, Brandon
(2011)
B-300H
41.73
TX District 17-5A
(#5)
2010-04-14
Campbell, Tanner
(2010)
B-300H
41.74
TX District 17 - 5A
(#4)
2009-03-21
Cline, Brandon
(2011)
B-300H
41.81
pre
Klein Invitational
(#13)
2012-03-03
Abdullah, Iman
(2012)
B-300H
41.82
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Wilson, Tameka
Our Lady of the Lake University-San Antonio, TX
(Red River Athletic Conference)
2010
Name
School
Balbontin, Isabel
The University of Texas at San Antonio, TX
(Southland Conference)
2004
Name
School
Fisher, Sarah
University of Connecticut, CT
(American Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page