College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Plano, TX
City:
PLANO
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-19
Atnip, Zach
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:11.48
Elite
Marcus II Invitational
(#3)
2015-09-19
Hillyard, Ashlyn
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:57.05
TX#70
Marcus II Invitational
(#5)
2015-09-12
Hillyard, Ashlyn
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:53.18
McKinney Boyd
(#3)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-06-20
Ekweani, Chucky
(2015)
B-400
48.90
TX#63 pre
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#7)
2015-04-16
Ekweani, Chucky
(2015)
B-400
49.75
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#3)
2015-04-24
Ekweani, Chucky
(2015)
B-400
49.76
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#5)
2015-05-16
Hall, Mathew
(2015)
B-800
1:54.89
TX#16
TX 6A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-02
Hall, Mathew
(2015)
B-800
1:55.08
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#2)
2015-08-02
Pareti, Chance
(2016)
B-800
1:55.56
TX#25
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#4)
2015-04-16
Hall, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:56.39
TX#50
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#1)
2015-08-02
Pareti, Chance
(2016)
B-800
1:56.70
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#8)
2015-04-24
Hall, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:56.77
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#2)
2015-03-21
Hall, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:57.00
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2015-06-20
Pareti, Chance
(2016)
B-800
1:57.18
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#2)
2015-07-11
Pareti, Chance
(2016)
B-800
1:57.51
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-08-02
Pareti, Chance
(2016)
B-800
1:58.97
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#18)
2015-03-26
Hall, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:59.16
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2015-04-02
Hall, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:59.83
Prosper Christie Relays
(#2)
2015-05-16
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
13.90
w(5.1)
TX 6A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-02
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.09
w(2.8)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#2)
2015-07-11
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.16
pre
w(5.3)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-16
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.20
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#1)
2015-05-02
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.23
US#86 TX#15 pre w(1.3)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#4)
2015-03-26
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.26
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2015-06-20
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.29
pre w(0.4)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#1)
2015-04-16
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.29
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#2)
2015-07-11
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.31
w(4.9)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-08-02
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.32
pre w(0.1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-08-02
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.32
w(-2.4)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-04-24
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.42
NWI
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#2)
2015-03-19
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.53
NWI
Plano East Invite
(#1)
2015-06-20
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.55
w(-1.6)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#1)
2015-03-21
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.60
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2015-08-02
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.62
pre w(-0.5)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-07-18
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.90
NWI
TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite
(#1)
2015-03-21
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.92
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2015-04-16
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
38.24
TX#37
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#2)
2015-07-18
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
38.53
TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite
(#1)
2015-05-02
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
38.73
pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#6)
2015-05-02
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
38.77
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-16
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
38.95
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#1)
2015-03-19
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
39.15
Plano East Invite
(#1)
2015-03-26
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
39.20
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2015-03-21
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
39.30
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2015-04-24
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
39.32
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#2)
2015-03-21
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
39.53
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2015-08-02
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-400H
52.51
US#10 TX#3
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-08-02
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-400H
53.43
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-07-11
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-400H
53.60
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-08-02
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-400H
54.41
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-06-20
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-400H
54.56
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#1)
2015-06-20
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-400H
56.24
pre
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#1)
2015-07-11
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-400H
56.65
pre
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-16
Kingsley, Alex
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
TX#89
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#1)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.94
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#6)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#7)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.45
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#4)
2015-03-26
Fairchild, Lauren
(2016)
G-100
12.48
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#3)
2015-04-16
Blackmon, Kennedy
(2018)
G-200
25.62
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#5)
2015-06-20
Blackmon, Kennedy
(2018)
G-200
25.90
pre w(-1.2)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#15)
2015-03-26
Blackmon, Kennedy
(2018)
G-200
25.93
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#4)
2015-04-16
Blackmon, Kennedy
(2018)
G-200
25.93
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#4)
2015-04-16
Cooley, Madison
(2016)
G-400
59.64
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#10)
2015-03-26
Jones, Elon'A
(2018)
G-400
59.86
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2015-08-08
Williams, Toi
(00)
G-800
2:19.06
TX#83
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#7)
2015-07-11
Paul, Ava
(2016)
G-100H
14.82
w(3.4)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-07-11
Paul, Ava
(2016)
G-100H
14.89
pre
w(3.7)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-04-24
Paul, Ava
(2016)
G-100H
14.97
NWI
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#4)
2015-05-02
Paul, Ava
(2016)
G-100H
14.97
TX#51 pre w(1.9)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#8)
2015-04-16
Paul, Ava
(2016)
G-100H
15.08
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#3)
2015-04-16
Paul, Ava
(2016)
G-100H
15.12
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#2)
2015-04-24
Tracy, Cameron
(2018)
G-100H
15.15
NWI
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#5)
2015-05-02
Paul, Ava
(2016)
G-100H
15.19
w(3.1)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#7)
2015-04-16
Paul, Ava
(2016)
G-300H
44.36
TX#39
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#2)
2015-05-02
Paul, Ava
(2016)
G-300H
44.74
pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#4)
2015-05-02
Paul, Ava
(2016)
G-300H
44.83
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2015-03-19
Paul, Ava
(2016)
G-300H
45.54
Plano East Invite
(#1)
2015-04-24
Paul, Ava
(2016)
G-300H
45.61
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#2)
2015-04-16
Paul, Ava
(2016)
G-300H
46.28
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#2)
2015-07-18
Paul, Ava
(2016)
G-300H
47.37
TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite
(#1)
2015-04-16
Tracy, Cameron
(2018)
G-300H
47.55
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#7)
2015-04-16
Tracy, Cameron
(2018)
G-300H
47.70
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#7)
2015-03-26
Tracy, Cameron
(2018)
G-300H
47.79
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2015-06-14
Jones, Elon'A
(2018)
G-LJ
17'9.5"
NWI
AAU JO District Southwest
(#2)
2015-04-24
Fairchild, Lauren
(2016)
G-LJ
17'5.75"
NWI
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#5)
2015-04-02
Fairchild, Lauren
(2016)
G-LJ
17'5.5"
NWI
Prosper Christie Relays
(#2)
2015-07-05
Jones, Elon'A
(2018)
G-LJ
17'5.5"
NWI
AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-03-19
Fairchild, Lauren
(2016)
G-LJ
17'5"
NWI
Plano East Invite
(#1)
2015-08-08
Jones, Elon'A
(2018)
G-LJ
17'4.75"
w(3.3)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#14)
2015-03-26
Jones, Elon'A
(2018)
G-LJ
17'4"
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#2)
2015-02-20
Fairchild, Lauren
(2016)
G-LJ
17'3.5"
NWI
Denton Ryan Raider Relays
(#3)
2015-04-16
Fairchild, Lauren
(2016)
G-LJ
17'3.5"
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#4)
2015-04-02
Jones, Elon'A
(2018)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
Prosper Christie Relays
(#4)
2015-07-05
Fairchild, Lauren
(2016)
G-LJ
17'0.25"
NWI
AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-03-19
Coker, Cassie
(2015)
G-PV
11'1"
TX#50
Plano East Invite
(#1)
2015-04-02
Headley, Alexandra
(2017)
G-SP
38'3"
Prosper Christie Relays
(#1)
2015-04-24
Headley, Alexandra
(2017)
G-SP
37'11"
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#5)
2015-03-26
Headley, Alexandra
(2017)
G-SP
37'4"
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2015-04-16
Headley, Alexandra
(2017)
G-SP
36'9.5"
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#1)
2015-03-19
Headley, Alexandra
(2017)
G-SP
35'2"
Plano East Invite
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.16
TX#72 pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#4)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.40
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.58
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.68
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#4)
2015-03-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.96
Plano East Invite
(#2)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.24
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#6)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.99
US#93 TX#44 pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.72
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.87
Prosper Christie Relays
(#1)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.28
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#2)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.33
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#3)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.62
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#2)
2015-03-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.50
Plano East Invite
(#3)
2015-02-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.91
Denton Ryan Raider Relays
(#2)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.85
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#6)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-10
Fairchild, Lauren
(2016)
G-200
26.99
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#123)
2015-01-23
Paul, Ava
(2016)
G-60H
9.15
TX#17
Oklahoma HS Indoor #1
(#1)
2015-01-10
Paul, Ava
(2016)
G-60H
9.27
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#12)
2015-01-10
Paul, Ava
(2016)
G-60H
9.27
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#15)
2015-01-23
Fairchild, Lauren
(2016)
G-LJ
16'11.25"
TX#22
Oklahoma HS Indoor #1
(#3)
2015-01-23
Fairchild, Lauren
(2016)
G-TJ
34'4"
TX#25
Oklahoma HS Indoor #1
(#4)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-08-30
Atnip, Zach
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:50.60
Plano ISD Invite
(#8)
2014-08-30
Hall, Matt
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:56.10
Plano ISD Invite
(#10)
2014-09-27
Atnip, Zach
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:16.20
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#10)
2014-09-27
Hall, Matt
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:27.20
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#14)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-07-18
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.90
NWI
TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite
(#1)
2014-07-12
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.91
pre w(1.5)
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#2)
2015-03-21
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.92
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2006-04-28
Rideaux, Greg
(2006)
B-300H
38.03
US#67 TX#17
TX Region 1-5A
(#3)
2014-08-03
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
38.06
TX#18
TAAF Games of Texas
(#1)
2015-04-16
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
38.24
TX#37
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#2)
2015-07-18
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
38.53
TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite
(#1)
2014-04-26
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
38.65
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#4)
2015-05-02
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
38.73
pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#6)
2015-05-02
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
38.77
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2014-04-26
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
38.83
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#6)
2015-04-16
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
38.95
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#1)
2014-08-03
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
39.00
pre
TAAF Games of Texas
(#1)
2014-04-17
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
39.06
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#4)
2015-03-19
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
39.15
Plano East Invite
(#1)
2015-03-26
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
39.20
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2015-03-21
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
39.30
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2015-04-24
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
39.32
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#2)
2014-04-09
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
39.34
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#2)
2014-03-21
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
39.50
Plano East Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
39.53
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2014-04-09
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
40.02
pre
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#1)
2010-04-09
Dennison, Logan
B-300H
40.53
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#8)
2014-02-28
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
40.57
Prosper Christie Relays
(#2)
2014-04-09
Pareti, Chance
(2016)
B-300H
40.71
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#5)
2014-03-21
Pareti, Chance
(2016)
B-300H
40.73
Plano East Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-06
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
40.76
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#2)
2015-08-02
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-400H
52.51
US#10 TX#3
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-08-02
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-400H
53.43
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-07-11
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-400H
53.60
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-08-02
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-400H
54.41
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-06-20
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-400H
54.56
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#1)
2014-07-12
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-400H
54.62
US#79 TX#8
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2014-06-21
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-400H
54.89
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#1)
2014-07-27
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-400H
54.89
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#5)
2014-07-27
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-400H
55.22
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#5)
2014-07-12
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-400H
56.06
pre
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2014-06-21
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-400H
56.21
pre
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#1)
2015-06-20
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-400H
56.24
pre
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#1)
2015-07-11
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-400H
56.65
pre
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2010-03-05
Davis, Jackson
B-HJ
6'4"
TX#66
Lake Highlands Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-27
Davis, Jackson
B-HJ
6'4"
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2010-04-09
Davis, Jackson
B-HJ
6'4"
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#3)
2009-05-23
Davis, Jackson
B-HJ
6'4"
TX#67
TX 5A Region 1
(#5)
2011-04-01
Burns, Blair
(2011)
B-LJ
22'9.25"
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#2)
2011-04-13
Burns, Blair
(2011)
B-LJ
22'8.75"
NWI
TX District 8 - 5A
(#2)
2011-03-04
Burns, Blair
(2011)
B-LJ
22'6.25"
NWI
Lake Highlands Invite
(#1)
2010-05-03
Burns, Blair
(2011)
B-LJ
22'2.75"
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#6)
2010-04-09
Burns, Blair
(2011)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-08
Grant, Tyler
B-TJ
43'6.5"
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-16
Kingsley, Alex
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
TX#89
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#1)
2013-04-12
Noteboom, Joseph
(2013)
B-SP
51'3"
TX#91
TX District 10-5A
(#1)
2013-04-18
Noteboom, Joseph
(2013)
B-SP
50'1.5"
TX 5A Area 9-10
(#1)
2013-04-27
Noteboom, Joseph
(2013)
B-SP
50'1.25"
TX Region 2-5A
(#5)
2000-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.48
TX#67
Mesquite Skeeter
(#3)
2011-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.57
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
Plano West Invite
(#5)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.94
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#6)
2010-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.98
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2010-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.05
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#7)
2011-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
Plano East Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#7)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.23
TX District 10-5A
(#4)
2010-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.56
Poteet Qualls Invitational
(#6)
2010-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.56
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#6)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.60
Coppell Relays
(#6)
2014-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.65
Plano West Invitational
(#3)
2009-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.67
TX District 8-5A
(#6)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.67
Plano East Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.72
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#6)
2014-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
Prosper Christie Relays
(#4)
2013-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
Plano West Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.96
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
TX 5A Area 9-10
(#8)
2005-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.50
TX#54
Districts 5A
(#1)
2011-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.03
Allen Relays
(#3)
2011-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.69
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.81
Plano West Invite
(#7)
2009-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.35
TX District 8-5A
(#4)
2011-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.35
Plano East Invitational
(#6)
2010-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.95
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#10)
2010-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.65
TX#25
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#1)
2010-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.66
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.70
TX 5A Region 1
(#5)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.12
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#3)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.45
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#4)
2014-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.92
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.38
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#12)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:54.43
TX#3
Texas Relays
(#2)
2005-04-09
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:33.85
US#21 TX#4
Texas Relays
(#4)
2004-04-03
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:29.27
US#48 TX#4
Texas Relays
(#5)
2006-01-07
Lucas, Porscha
(2006)
G-55
7.18
US#48 TX#5
LSU Indoor Classic
(#7)
2006-01-21
Lucas, Porscha
(2006)
G-60
7.47
US#11 TX#1
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2006-03-12
Lucas, Porscha
(2006)
G-60
7.55
pre
National Scholastic
(#8)
2006-03-12
Lucas, Porscha
(2006)
G-60
7.56
pre
National Scholastic
(#6)
2006-03-12
Lucas, Porscha
(2006)
G-60
7.58
National Scholastic
(#8)
2006-01-14
Lucas, Porscha
(2006)
G-60
7.64
p
Arkansas Inv
(#2)
2006-06-01
Lucas, Porscha
(2006)
G-100
11.43
w(3.5)
Great Southwest
(#3)
2006-05-13
Lucas, Porscha
(2006)
G-100
11.49
US#10 TX#3 w(1.6)
TX State 5A
(#2)
2006-06-21
Lucas, Porscha
(2006)
G-100
11.52
w(0)
USA Jr Nationals Prelims
(#9)
1899-12-30
Lucas, Porscha
(2006)
G-100
11.56
US#3 TX#1 w(1.3)
USATF Region
(#1)
2006-04-28
Lucas, Porscha
(2006)
G-100
11.62
w(0)
TX Region 1-5A
(#1)
2006-07-25
Lucas, Porscha
(2006)
G-100
11.66
w(1.6)
USATF JO Ntl
(#5)
2005-06-04
Lucas, Porscha
(2006)
G-100
11.77
w(-1)
Great Southwest
2005-04-09
Lucas, Porscha
(2006)
G-100
11.77
w(2.9)
Texas Relays Div 2
(#6)
2005-05-14
Lucas, Porscha
(2006)
G-100
11.84
w(1.2)
Statemeet 5A
(#3)
2005-08-07
Lucas, Porscha
(2006)
G-100
11.86
w(-1.3)
AAU JO YW/YM
(#3)
1899-12-30
Lucas, Porscha
(2006)
G-100
11.91
NWI
Region 5A
(#2)
2011-04-08
Wilson, India
(2013)
G-100
12.42
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-26
Fairchild, Lauren
(2016)
G-100
12.48
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#3)
2013-02-16
Wilson, India
(2013)
G-100
12.50
NWI
Trojan Invitational
(#4)
2006-06-21
Lucas, Porscha
(2006)
G-200
23.22
US#4 TX#1 w(0.9)
USA Jr Nationals
(#4)
2006-06-21
Lucas, Porscha
(2006)
G-200
23.37
w(0)
USA Jr Nationals Prelims
(#2)
2006-07-25
Lucas, Porscha
(2006)
G-200
23.50
w(0.9)
USATF JO Ntl
(#2)
2006-05-13
Lucas, Porscha
(2006)
G-200
23.51
w(0.5)
TX State 5A
(#1)
2006-04-28
Lucas, Porscha
(2006)
G-200
23.53
w(0)
TX Region 1-5A
(#1)
2006-06-01
Lucas, Porscha
(2006)
G-200
23.67
w(-0.9)
Great Southwest
(#2)
2005-06-04
Lucas, Porscha
(2006)
G-200
23.90
US#16 TX#2 w(1.1)
Great Southwest
2005-05-14
Lucas, Porscha
(2006)
G-200
23.93
w(-0.2)
Statemeet 5A
(#1)
2005-08-07
Lucas, Porscha
(2006)
G-200
23.95
w(-0.8)
AAU JO YW/YM
(#1)
1899-12-30
Lucas, Porscha
(2006)
G-200
24.14
NWI
Region 5A
(#2)
2006-03-12
Lucas, Porscha
(2006)
G-200
24.14
US#11 TX#1
National Scholastic
(#7)
2006-03-12
Lucas, Porscha
(2006)
G-200
24.25
pre
National Scholastic
(#6)
2004-05-15
Lucas, Porscha
(2006)
G-200
24.37
US#54 TX#8 w(1.8)
5A State Meet
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2011
Name
School
Johnson, Rachel
Baylor University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2003
Name
School
Quebe, Carolyn
Brigham Young University, UT
(West Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page