College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Plano West, TX
City:
PLANO
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-05
Surles, Collin
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:05.20
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
(#20)
2015-09-05
Brown, Brandon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:12.60
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
(#25)
2015-09-26
Brown, Brandon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:17.70
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#12)
2015-10-02
Vicary, Jackson
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:20.40
Elite
Nike South Invitational
(#18)
2015-09-26
Surles, Collin
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:21.70
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#15)
2015-09-26
Vicary, Jackson
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:23.00
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#16)
2015-10-02
Surles, Collin
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:23.30
Elite
Nike South Invitational
(#21)
2015-09-05
Vicary, Jackson
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:29.70
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
(#36)
2015-10-26
Brown, Brandon
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:42.85
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#32)
2015-09-05
Barnett, Bryanna
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:19.90
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
(#15)
2015-09-26
Mcadams, Sage
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:21.00
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#5)
2015-10-03
Mcadams, Sage
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:45.91
Gold
McNeil Invitational
(#53)
2015-10-03
Barnett, Bryanna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:57.37
Gold
McNeil Invitational
(#73)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-26
Ralstin, Travis
(2015)
B-100
10.92
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#2)
2015-03-26
Sanders, Austin
(2016)
B-100
10.94
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#3)
2015-03-26
Webb, Jackson
(2016)
B-100
10.96
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#4)
2015-02-21
Ralstin, Travis
(2015)
B-200
22.37
NWI
Carrollton Trojan Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Mugwagwa, Shelton
(2015)
B-800
1:58.53
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#6)
2015-05-02
Vincze, Jason
(2015)
B-3200
9:24.72
TX#20
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#4)
2015-03-21
Vincze, Jason
(2015)
B-3200
9:26.09
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#8)
2015-04-16
Vincze, Jason
(2015)
B-3200
9:28.08
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#2)
2015-03-14
Vincze, Jason
(2015)
B-5k
15:51.41
US#56 TX#13
Texas Distance Festival
(#11)
2015-03-14
Brown, Brandon
(2016)
B-5k
16:20.64
TX#23
Texas Distance Festival
(#19)
2015-04-24
Myers, Justis
(2015)
B-110H
14.62
NWI
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#3)
2015-03-26
Myers, Justis
(2015)
B-110H
14.70
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#2)
2015-04-16
Myers, Justis
(2015)
B-110H
14.76
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#3)
2015-03-19
Myers, Justis
(2015)
B-110H
14.82
NWI
Plano East Invite
(#3)
2015-04-16
Myers, Justis
(2015)
B-110H
14.92
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#3)
2015-05-02
Myers, Justis
(2015)
B-110H
14.93
TX#64 pre w(1.3)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#11)
2015-03-26
Gillespie, Andrew
(2015)
B-110H
14.99
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#3)
2015-04-16
Callaway, Will
(2017)
B-300H
39.37
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#3)
2015-04-16
Callaway, Will
(2017)
B-300H
40.44
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#4)
2015-04-24
Callaway, Will
(2017)
B-300H
40.69
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#5)
2015-03-19
Colmery, Robert
(2015)
B-300H
40.71
Plano East Invite
(#2)
2015-03-19
Callaway, Will
(2017)
B-300H
40.95
Plano East Invite
(#1)
2015-04-24
Callaway, Will
(2017)
B-LJ
22'7.75"
NWI
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#2)
2015-04-02
Johnson, Devan
(2016)
B-TJ
45'0.5"
NWI
Prosper Christie Relays
(#1)
2015-04-02
Hammond, Seth
(2015)
B-TJ
44'8.5"
NWI
Prosper Christie Relays
(#2)
2015-03-26
Hammond, Seth
(2015)
B-TJ
44'5.5"
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2015-04-16
Johnson, Devan
(2016)
B-TJ
43'11"
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#6)
2015-02-21
Hammond, Seth
(2015)
B-TJ
43'2"
NWI
Carrollton Trojan Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-02
Sanogo, Mohamed
(2017)
B-SP
50'8"
Prosper Christie Relays
(#1)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.42
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#2)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.58
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#2)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.70
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#4)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.71
Carrollton Trojan Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.76
Plano East Invite
(#3)
2015-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
Plano East Invite
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.15
US#80 TX#50 pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.67
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#4)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.79
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#4)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.52
Prosper Christie Relays
(#2)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.55
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2015-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.61
Plano East Invite
(#1)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.10
Carrollton Trojan Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.19
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#7)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:38.73
TX#13
Texas Relays
(#9)
2015-04-24
Edwards, Cecily
(2017)
G-100
12.17
NWI
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#3)
2015-05-02
Edwards, Cecily
(2017)
G-100
12.29
pre
w(2.4)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#8)
2015-04-16
Edwards, Cecily
(2017)
G-100
12.41
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#4)
2015-02-21
Johnson, Sharone'
(2017)
G-200
25.11
NWI
Carrollton Trojan Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
Osa, God'Stime
(2015)
G-200
25.33
NWI
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#5)
2015-04-16
Osa, God'Stime
(2015)
G-200
25.52
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#4)
2015-04-16
Osa, God'Stime
(2015)
G-200
25.56
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#1)
2015-06-20
Johnson, Sharone'
(2017)
G-200
25.59
pre w(-0.9)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#6)
2015-03-19
Osa, God'Stime
(2015)
G-200
25.85
NWI
Plano East Invite
(#2)
2015-03-19
Johnson, Sharone'
(2017)
G-200
25.86
NWI
Plano East Invite
(#3)
2015-06-20
Johnson, Sharone'
(2017)
G-200
25.90
w(-0.9)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#8)
2015-04-16
Egbe, Amaka
G-200
25.92
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#6)
2015-04-16
Johnson, Sharone'
(2017)
G-400
57.51
TX#96
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#3)
2015-04-16
Osa, God'Stime
(2015)
G-400
57.84
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#2)
2015-06-14
Johnson, Sharone'
(2017)
G-400
58.12
AAU JO District Southwest
(#2)
2015-04-16
Johnson, Sharone'
(2017)
G-400
58.31
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#4)
2015-03-19
Osa, God'Stime
(2015)
G-400
58.32
Plano East Invite
(#1)
2015-04-24
Johnson, Sharone'
(2017)
G-400
58.57
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#6)
2015-02-21
Osa, God'Stime
(2015)
G-400
58.63
Carrollton Trojan Invitational
(#2)
2015-08-08
Johnson, Sharone'
(2017)
G-400
58.95
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#32)
2015-03-19
Johnson, Sharone'
(2017)
G-400
59.56
Plano East Invite
(#3)
2015-03-21
Bradley, Valarie
(2015)
G-1600
5:08.00
TX#37
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.38
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#7)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.81
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#7)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:39.27
US#34 TX#17 pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:39.29
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#3)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.79
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#2)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.99
Prosper Christie Relays
(#2)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.85
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#3)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.14
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.40
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#3)
2015-03-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.64
Plano East Invite
(#4)
2015-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.90
Plano West Invite
(#3)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:51.13
US#86 TX#21 pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:52.39
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.21
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#4)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.81
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#4)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.00
Prosper Christie Relays
(#1)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.10
Carrollton Trojan Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-19
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.14
Plano East Invite
(#2)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-10
Johnson, Sharone'
(2017)
G-200
25.83
TX#40 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#30)
2015-01-17
Johnson, Sharone'
(2017)
G-200
26.10
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#37)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-08-30
Vincze, Jason
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:05.80
TX#6
Plano ISD Invite
(#1)
2014-09-27
Vincze, Jason
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:21.40
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#1)
2014-09-06
Vincze, Jason
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:32.83
Southlake Invite
(#5)
2014-11-29
Vincze, Jason
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:36.00
Foot Locker South
(#36)
2014-10-04
Vincze, Jason
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:38.30
Chile Pepper XC Invitational
(#10)
2014-10-21
Vincze, Jason
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:51.94
TX 6A District 6 McKinney
(#1)
2014-09-20
Vincze, Jason
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:54.46
Marcus II Invite
(#2)
2014-11-08
Vincze, Jason
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:58.82
TX 6A State Meet
(#14)
2014-11-22
Vincze, Jason
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:08.18
NXN South Regional
(#17)
2014-08-23
Vincze, Jason
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:10.20
Frisco Invitational
(#2)
2014-08-30
Mugwagwa, Shelton
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:13.70
Plano ISD Invite
(#15)
2014-09-27
Mugwagwa, Shelton
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:21.30
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#12)
2014-08-30
Clifford, Ethan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:22.20
Plano ISD Invite
(#18)
2014-09-27
Nourani, Ali
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:22.30
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#13)
2014-09-27
Brown, Brandon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:28.50
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#15)
2014-10-31
Vincze, Jason
(2015)
B-3m_XC
14:59.04
TX#8
TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock
(#5)
2014-10-31
Brown, Brandon
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:57.35
TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock
(#50)
2014-09-27
Leduc, Niki
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:54.50
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#1)
2014-10-04
Mcadams, Sage
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:56.30
Chile Pepper XC Invitational
(#16)
2014-08-30
Leduc, Niki
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:07.80
Plano ISD Invite
(#8)
2014-08-30
Bradley, Valarie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:17.00
Plano ISD Invite
(#9)
2014-09-27
Bradley, Valarie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:18.80
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#5)
2014-10-04
Leduc, Niki
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:24.00
Chile Pepper XC Invitational
(#38)
2014-08-30
Mcadams, Sage
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:27.90
Plano ISD Invite
(#12)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-09
Sanders, Austin
(2016)
B-100
10.74
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#2)
2014-04-09
Sanders, Austin
(2016)
B-100
10.87
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-02
Johnson, Devan
(2016)
B-TJ
45'0.5"
NWI
Prosper Christie Relays
(#1)
2015-04-02
Hammond, Seth
(2015)
B-TJ
44'8.5"
NWI
Prosper Christie Relays
(#2)
2015-03-26
Hammond, Seth
(2015)
B-TJ
44'5.5"
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2014-04-09
Hammond, Seth
(2015)
B-TJ
44'4.75"
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#4)
2015-04-16
Johnson, Devan
(2016)
B-TJ
43'11"
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#6)
2014-04-09
Kemp, Robert
(2014)
B-TJ
43'10.5"
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#5)
2014-03-27
Hammond, Seth
(2015)
B-TJ
43'9"
NWI
Plano West Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-21
Hammond, Seth
(2015)
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
Plano East Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-06
Kemp, Robert
(2014)
B-TJ
43'7.5"
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#4)
2014-02-28
Kemp, Robert
(2014)
B-TJ
43'4.75"
NWI
James Martin Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
Hammond, Seth
(2015)
B-TJ
43'2"
NWI
Carrollton Trojan Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-09
Harper, Montrel
B-TJ
43'1.5"
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#7)
2014-04-26
Hammond, Seth
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1.25"
TX#90 w(0.7)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#14)
2005-04-16
Miller, Korey
(2005)
B-SP
59'2"
US#48 TX#4
Districts 5A
(#1)
2014-04-26
Webb, Josh
(2014)
B-SP
51'5.5"
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#7)
2014-04-09
Webb, Josh
(2014)
B-SP
50'8.5"
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#1)
2015-04-02
Sanogo, Mohamed
(2017)
B-SP
50'8"
Prosper Christie Relays
(#1)
2013-04-12
Webb, Josh
(2014)
B-SP
50'4.5"
TX District 10-5A
(#2)
2011-04-13
Murray, Parker
(2013)
B-SP
50'3.5"
TX District 8 - 5A
(#1)
2014-04-17
Webb, Josh
(2014)
B-SP
50'2.25"
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#2)
2014-03-27
Webb, Josh
(2014)
B-SP
50'0"
Plano West Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Cottrell, Lance
(2014)
B-DT
173'8"
TX#24
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#3)
2014-04-17
Cottrell, Lance
(2014)
B-DT
163'6"
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#1)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.76
US#99 TX#45
TX District 10-5A
(#1)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.86
TX 5A Area 9-10
(#1)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.98
pre
TX Region 2-5A
(#5)
2013-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.29
Plano East Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.29
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#1)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.42
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#2)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.48
TX Region 2-5A
(#5)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.54
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#4)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.57
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#12)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.58
Plano East Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.58
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#2)
2014-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.64
Plano West Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.67
Mesquite Skeeter Relays
(#1)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.70
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#4)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.71
Carrollton Trojan Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
Plano West Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.76
Plano East Invite
(#3)
2013-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.87
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
Plano West Invite
(#6)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.92
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#4)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.97
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#12)
2014-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.99
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.99
North Garland Boys Relays
(#3)
2012-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.05
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.13
pre
Texas Relays
(#30)
2014-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.26
James Martin Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
Mesquite Skeeter Relays
(#4)
2010-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.51
Plano West Invite
(#5)
2012-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.64
Plano West Co-Ed
(#1)
2011-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.81
Plano East Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.89
Plano West Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#10)
2009-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.95
TX District 8-5A
(#2)
2014-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.99
Plano West Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#1)
2015-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
Plano East Invite
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.68
US#35 TX#21
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.15
US#80 TX#50 pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.23
TX 5A State Meet
(#9)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.72
US#90 TX#47
TX District 10-5A
(#1)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.80
Frisco ISD Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.82
TX#55
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#3)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.86
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#2)
2012-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.08
Plano West Co-Ed
(#1)
2012-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.29
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.55
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#10)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.78
TX#93
TX District 8 - 5A
(#5)
2014-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.29
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#1)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.33
TX 5A Area 9-10
(#4)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.34
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2012-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.36
North Garland Boys Relays
(#2)
2014-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.41
Plano West Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.45
Mesquite Skeeter Relays
(#1)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.67
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#4)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.79
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#4)
2014-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.88
James Martin Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.94
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.98
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.20
pre
TX Region 2-5A
(#10)
2011-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.20
Plano West Invite
(#5)
2011-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.28
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.29
Plano East Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.32
Plano West Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.42
Plano East Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.52
Prosper Christie Relays
(#2)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.55
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2015-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.61
Plano East Invite
(#1)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.62
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#11)
2014-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.64
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.99
Plano West Invite
(#2)
2010-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.04
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#18)
2011-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.37
Mesquite Skeeter Relays
(#1)
2011-03-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.50
Lake Highlands Invite
(#1)
2011-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.87
Plano East Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.10
Carrollton Trojan Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.19
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#7)
2014-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.49
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#1)
2014-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.49
Plano West Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.05
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#3)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:38.73
TX#13
Texas Relays
(#9)
2008-01-19
Pegram, Alex
(2008)
G-60
7.57
US#16 TX#5
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#4)
2008-03-14
Pegram, Alex
(2008)
G-60
7.64
National Scholastic
(#10)
2007-01-20
Pegram, Alex
(2008)
G-60
7.68
US#39 TX#9
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#8)
2014-01-11
Ingrame, Jasmine
(2014)
G-60
7.94
TX#28 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#24)
2008-06-07
Pegram, Alex
(2008)
G-100
11.57
w(5.5)
Great Southwest OUT
(#2)
2008-04-12
Pegram, Alex
(2008)
G-100
11.69
NWI
TX Distr 9-5A OUT
(#1)
2007-04-28
Pegram, Alex
(2008)
G-100
11.85
w(2)
TX Reg 2-5A OUT
(#1)
2007-05-12
Pegram, Alex
(2008)
G-100
11.85
US#61 TX#13 w(0.5)
TX State 5A OUT
(#3)
2005-04-23
Pegram, Alex
(2008)
G-100
11.87
NWI
Regional Qual Meets
(#2)
2015-04-24
Edwards, Cecily
(2017)
G-100
12.17
NWI
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#3)
2015-05-02
Edwards, Cecily
(2017)
G-100
12.29
pre
w(2.4)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#8)
2013-03-15
Ingrame, Jasmine
(2014)
G-100
12.35
w(3.1)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#14)
2015-04-16
Edwards, Cecily
(2017)
G-100
12.41
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#4)
2009-03-14
Thomas, Ashley
G-100
12.42
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#2)
2013-03-30
Osa, God'Stime
(2015)
G-100
12.44
pre
w(2.2)
Texas Relays
(#39)
2014-04-09
Ingrame, Jasmine
(2014)
G-100
12.47
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#6)
2008-04-12
Pegram, Alex
(2008)
G-200
23.69
NWI
TX Distr 9-5A OUT
(#1)
2008-06-07
Pegram, Alex
(2008)
G-200
24.29
US#62 TX#12 w(0.9)
Great Southwest OUT
(#2)
2007-07-14
Pegram, Alex
(2008)
G-200
24.44
US#95 TX#18 w(0.9)
USATF JO Reg 12 OUT
(#5)
2008-01-12
Pegram, Alex
(2008)
G-200
24.78
US#26 TX#5
Arkansas Inv
(#3)
2015-02-21
Johnson, Sharone'
(2017)
G-200
25.11
NWI
Carrollton Trojan Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Ingrame, Jasmine
University of Arkansas at Little Rock, AR
(Sun Belt Conference)
2012
Name
School
Baker, Natalie
Oklahoma State University-Main Campus, OK
(Big 12 Conference)
2004
Name
School
Bedell, Lindsy
Baylor University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Link directly to this page