College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Smith, TX
City:
CARROLLTON
State Division:
5A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-28
James, Mia
(2013)
G-400
59.89
CSI III Seguin Meet
(#3)
2013-03-28
Johnson, Dasia
(2015)
G-TJ
36'1"
NWI
CSI III Seguin Meet
(#6)
2013-03-22
Johnson, Dasia
(2015)
G-TJ
35'7.5"
NWI
C-FBISD Relays
(#5)
2013-04-19
Johnson, Dasia
(2015)
G-TJ
35'7.25"
NWI
TX 4A Area 9-10
(#6)
2013-04-12
Johnson, Dasia
(2015)
G-TJ
35'2.5"
NWI
TX District 10-4A
(#2)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.92
pre
TX Region 2-4A
(#9)
2013-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.31
TX 4A Area 9-10
(#2)
2013-03-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.97
Richland Rigsby Relays
(#2)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.11
TX#90 pre
TX Region 2-4A
(#9)
2013-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.67
TX 4A Area 9-10
(#4)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-05
Arciniegas, Greg
B-60
7.23
TX#45 pre
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#3)
2013-01-19
Brown, Rodney
B-60
7.24
TX#48 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#32)
2013-01-05
Henderson, Kemiyah
G-200
26.62
TX#72 pre
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#4)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-03
Debes, Daniel
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:05.50
TX 4A Region II
(#10)
2012-11-03
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:12.30
TX 4A Region II
(#12)
2012-10-28
Debes, Daniel
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:27.09
TX 4A District 10
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-12
Johnson, Derrick
(2012)
B-100
10.52
NWI
TX 4A District 9 Carrollton
(#1)
2012-04-28
Johnson, Derrick
(2012)
B-100
10.84
pre
w(3.1)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#7)
2012-04-28
Williams, Eric
B-400
49.76
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#6)
2012-08-04
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:53.66
TX#13
AAU Ntl JO YM YW
(#7)
2012-08-04
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:55.51
pre
AAU Ntl JO YM YW
(#9)
2012-04-05
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:58.26
Creekview Relays
(#1)
2012-03-23
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:58.32
Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays
(#3)
2012-04-28
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:59.24
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#4)
2012-04-05
Holmes, Shawn
(2012)
B-LJ
22'0.5"
NWI
Creekview Relays
(#2)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.47
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#7)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.61
TX 4A District 9 Carrollton
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.33
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#7)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
pre
Texas Relays
(#48)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
pre
Texas Relays
(#49)
2012-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.56
Creekview Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.12
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#7)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.29
TX 4A District 9 Carrollton
(#1)
2012-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.68
Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays
(#3)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.18
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#7)
2012-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.24
TX#68
Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays
(#2)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.05
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#4)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.42
TX 4A District 9 Carrollton
(#1)
2012-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.44
Creekview Relays
(#1)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.78
pre
Texas Relays
(#22)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.16
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.53
DeSoto Ellis Hobbs Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:36.43
TX#11
Texas Relays
(#8)
2012-04-12
Cotton, Briana
(2014)
G-100
12.32
NWI
TX 4A District 9 Carrollton
(#7)
2012-03-17
Okolo, Courtney
(2012)
G-200
23.56
w(3.2)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#1)
2012-04-28
Okolo, Courtney
(2012)
G-200
23.59
w(5.7)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2012-04-28
Okolo, Courtney
(2012)
G-200
23.71
pre
w(2.9)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2012-05-11
Okolo, Courtney
(2012)
G-200
23.87
US#18 TX#2 w(-0.5)
TX 4A State Meet
(#1)
2012-04-12
Okolo, Courtney
(2012)
G-200
24.65
NWI
TX 4A District 9 Carrollton
(#1)
2012-05-11
Okolo, Courtney
(2012)
G-400
52.40
US#3 TX#1
TX 4A State Meet
(#1)
2012-04-28
Okolo, Courtney
(2012)
G-400
53.69
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2012-03-17
Okolo, Courtney
(2012)
G-400
54.28
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#1)
2012-04-28
Okolo, Courtney
(2012)
G-400
54.49
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2012-04-12
Okolo, Courtney
(2012)
G-400
54.73
TX 4A District 9 Carrollton
(#1)
2012-07-01
James, Mia
(2013)
G-400
58.78
pre
USA Youth Champs - YM/YW
(#12)
2012-04-05
Johnson, Dasia
(2015)
G-TJ
35'10.5"
NWI
Creekview Relays
(#5)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.80
TX#91 pre
Texas Relays
(#19)
2012-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.79
TX 4A District 9 Carrollton
(#4)
2012-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.14
TX 4A District 9 Carrollton
(#4)
2012-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.52
Creekview Relays
(#4)
2012-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:47.11
US#17 TX#8
TX 4A State Meet
(#1)
2012-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:50.24
Creekview Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:50.90
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#2)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:52.77
Texas Relays
(#6)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.48
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#4)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.71
pre
Texas Relays
(#7)
2012-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.15
TX 4A District 9 Carrollton
(#1)
2012-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.47
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#6)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-07
Brown, Rodney
B-60
7.32
TX#72 pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#37)
2012-01-07
Williams, Eric
B-60
7.33
TX#73 pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#38)
2012-01-07
Okolo, Courtney
(2012)
G-200
25.31
US#88 TX#10 pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#10)
2012-01-07
Okolo, Courtney
(2012)
G-200
25.60
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#10)
2012-01-07
Bethea, Leslie
G-200
26.86
TX#89 pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#75)
2012-01-07
Henderson, Kemiyah
G-200
26.92
TX#94 pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#79)
2012-02-26
Okolo, Courtney
(2012)
G-400
53.21
US#1 TX#1
Brooks PR Invitational
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-01
Bearden, Braxton
(2011)
B-100
10.79
NWI
Creekview Relays
(#2)
2011-04-12
Bearden, Braxton
(2011)
B-100
10.89
NWI
TX District 9 - 4A
(#1)
2011-08-03
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:58.48
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 5
(#6)
2011-04-01
McCarthy, Garrett
(2012)
B-800
1:59.11
Creekview Relays
(#2)
2011-05-03
McCarthy, Garrett
(2012)
B-800
1:59.62
TX Region II-4A
(#5)
2011-03-25
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:59.82
Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays
(#1)
2011-04-01
Gomez, Demonte
(2012)
B-300H
41.06
Creekview Relays
(#3)
2011-04-12
Gomez, Demonte
(2012)
B-300H
41.52
TX District 9 - 4A
(#5)
2011-03-10
Wyatt, Brett
(2011)
B-SP
60'2"
US#52 TX#8
Richland Rigsby Relays
(#1)
2011-03-26
Wyatt, Brett
(2011)
B-SP
58'9"
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2011-03-25
Wyatt, Brett
(2011)
B-SP
58'5"
Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays
(#1)
2011-05-03
Wyatt, Brett
(2011)
B-SP
57'2.5"
TX Region II-4A
(#1)
2011-05-13
Wyatt, Brett
(2011)
B-SP
56'6.5"
TX 4A State Meet
(#4)
2011-03-19
Wyatt, Brett
(2011)
B-SP
56'3"
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#1)
2011-04-12
Wyatt, Brett
(2011)
B-SP
54'10.5"
TX District 9 - 4A
(#1)
2011-02-26
Wyatt, Brett
(2011)
B-SP
54'2"
Newman Smith Relays
(#1)
2011-02-18
Wyatt, Brett
(2011)
B-SP
54'1"
Richardson Co-Ed
(#1)
2011-04-09
Wyatt, Brett
(2011)
B-SP
50'3.75"
Texas Relays - Sat. Results
(#10)
2011-03-26
Wyatt, Brett
(2011)
B-DT
161'0"
TX#72
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2011-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.93
TX District 9 - 4A
(#2)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.13
pre
TX Region II-4A
(#4)
2011-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.42
Creekview Relays
(#2)
2011-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.07
Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays
(#5)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.19
Frisco Reg Qual Invite
(#9)
2011-02-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.22
Newman Smith Relays
(#3)
2011-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.31
TX#97
TX District 9 - 4A
(#2)
2011-03-19
Okolo, Courtney
(2012)
G-200
25.25
w(5.2)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#9)
2011-06-29
Okolo, Courtney
(2012)
G-400
53.03
US#3 TX#1
World Youth Trials
(#3)
2011-06-29
Okolo, Courtney
(2012)
G-400
53.38
pre
World Youth Trials
(#1)
2011-06-04
Okolo, Courtney
(2012)
G-400
53.68
Great Southwest Classic
(#1)
2011-05-13
Okolo, Courtney
(2012)
G-400
53.79
TX 4A State Meet
(#1)
2011-03-19
Okolo, Courtney
(2012)
G-400
53.93
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#1)
2011-05-03
Okolo, Courtney
(2012)
G-400
54.85
TX Region II-4A
(#1)
2011-04-12
Okolo, Courtney
(2012)
G-400
55.23
TX District 9 - 4A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Okolo, Courtney
(2012)
G-400
57.16
pre
TX Region II-4A
(#1)
2011-04-12
James, Kaila
(2011)
G-400
58.23
TX#89
TX District 9 - 4A
(#4)
2011-04-01
James, Kaila
(2011)
G-400
58.27
Creekview Relays
(#2)
2011-04-12
James, Mia
(2013)
G-400
58.70
TX District 9 - 4A
(#5)
2011-05-13
Okolo, Courtney
(2012)
G-800
2:15.37
TX#18
TX 4A State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-03
Okolo, Courtney
(2012)
G-800
2:17.14
TX Region II-4A
(#1)
2011-04-12
Okolo, Courtney
(2012)
G-800
2:17.73
TX District 9 - 4A
(#1)
2011-04-21
Okolo, Courtney
(2012)
G-800
2:18.33
Frisco Reg Qual Invite
(#1)
2011-02-18
Okolo, Courtney
(2012)
G-800
2:18.96
Richardson Co-Ed
(#1)
2011-03-10
Okolo, Courtney
(2012)
G-800
2:19.20
Richland Rigsby Relays
(#1)
2011-08-03
Bethea, Leslie
G-LJ
18'0"
TX#27 w(1)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 5
(#6)
2011-04-13
Bethea, Leslie
G-LJ
17'10"
NWI
TX District 13 - 5A
(#2)
2011-04-02
Bethea, Leslie
G-LJ
17'1.5"
NWI
Humble Crowe Invite
(#4)
2011-05-03
Bethea, Leslie
G-LJ
17'0.5"
w(3.1)
TX Region II-5A
(#12)
2011-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:49.67
US#36 TX#8
TX Region II-4A
(#1)
2011-05-13
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:49.75
TX 4A State Meet
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-05
Arciniegas, Greg
B-60
7.23
TX#45 pre
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#3)
2013-01-19
Brown, Rodney
B-60
7.24
TX#48 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#32)
2012-01-07
Brown, Rodney
B-60
7.32
TX#72 pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#37)
2012-01-07
Williams, Eric
B-60
7.33
TX#73 pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#38)
2002-04-27
Parker, Earvin
(2002)
B-100
10.45
NWI
5A Reg 1 Lubbock
(#1)
2002-04-19
Parker, Earvin
(2002)
B-100
10.51
US#16 TX#7 w(1.1)
GDSC Denton
(#3)
2002-05-11
Parker, Earvin
(2002)
B-100
10.51
w(5)
5A State Meet
(#5)
2012-04-12
Johnson, Derrick
(2012)
B-100
10.52
NWI
TX 4A District 9 Carrollton
(#1)
2002-04-13
Parker, Earvin
(2002)
B-100
10.54
h
NWI
5A Dist 6
(#1)
2010-03-26
Bearden, Braxton
(2011)
B-100
10.69
NWI
C-FBISD Relays
(#6)
2010-03-26
Arciniegas, Greg
B-100
10.78
NWI
C-FBISD Relays
(#8)
2011-04-01
Bearden, Braxton
(2011)
B-100
10.79
NWI
Creekview Relays
(#2)
2000-04-15
Parker, Earvin
(2002)
B-100
10.84
h
NWI
Weekend Meets
(#1)
2012-04-28
Johnson, Derrick
(2012)
B-100
10.84
pre
w(3.1)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#7)
2011-04-12
Bearden, Braxton
(2011)
B-100
10.89
NWI
TX District 9 - 4A
(#1)
2013-03-02
Brown, Rodney
B-100
10.97
NWI
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
(#3)
2002-04-27
Parker, Earvin
(2002)
B-200
20.81
NWI
5A Reg 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2002-05-11
Parker, Earvin
(2002)
B-200
21.03
w(4.5)
5A State Meet
(#5)
2001-04-28
Parker, Earvin
(2002)
B-200
21.51
NWI
5A regional
(#2)
2014-04-09
Gardner, Tre
(2014)
B-200
22.36
NWI
TX 4A District 10 Carrollton
(#1)
2014-04-26
Gardner, Tre
(2014)
B-200
22.44
pre
w(2.4)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#13)
2012-04-28
Williams, Eric
B-400
49.76
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#6)
2014-05-09
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:51.27
US#28 TX#3
TX 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-08-02
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:51.94
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#5)
2014-03-22
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:51.97
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2014-03-29
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:53.34
Frisco Relays II
(#1)
2014-02-15
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:53.40
Carrollton Trojan Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:53.46
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2012-08-04
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:53.66
TX#13
AAU Ntl JO YM YW
(#7)
2014-08-03
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:53.72
TAAF Games of Texas
(#1)
2013-04-19
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:54.26
TX#15
TX 4A Area 9-10
(#1)
2014-08-02
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:54.74
pre
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#4)
2014-04-17
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:55.30
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#1)
2013-03-08
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:55.41
Richland Rigsby Relays
(#1)
2012-08-04
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:55.51
pre
AAU Ntl JO YM YW
(#9)
2013-07-28
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:55.61
Games of Texas
(#1)
2013-03-23
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:55.81
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2014-04-09
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:56.17
TX 4A District 10 Carrollton
(#1)
2013-04-12
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:57.60
TX District 10-4A
(#1)
2013-08-03
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:57.71
pre
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#6)
2013-08-03
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:57.76
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#12)
2012-04-05
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:58.26
Creekview Relays
(#1)
2012-03-23
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:58.32
Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays
(#3)
2013-03-28
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:58.44
CSI III Seguin Meet
(#1)
2011-08-03
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:58.48
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 5
(#6)
2011-04-01
McCarthy, Garrett
(2012)
B-800
1:59.11
Creekview Relays
(#2)
2012-04-28
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:59.24
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#4)
2011-05-03
McCarthy, Garrett
(2012)
B-800
1:59.62
TX Region II-4A
(#5)
2013-04-27
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:59.81
TX Region 2-4A
(#6)
2011-03-25
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:59.82
Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays
(#1)
2014-08-02
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-1500
3:58.99
US#60 TX#2
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#4)
2013-08-03
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-1500
4:04.10
TX#7
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#2)
2014-03-22
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-1600
4:15.60
TX#7
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2014-03-01
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-1600
4:17.01
Texan Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-1600
4:17.59
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#2)
2014-05-09
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-1600
4:17.72
TX 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-08-03
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.66
TAAF Games of Texas
(#1)
2014-04-17
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.71
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#2)
2013-07-28
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.56
TX#39
Games of Texas
(#1)
2014-01-11
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-Mile
4:25.16
TX#8
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#8)
2014-03-06
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-3200
9:27.77
TX#38
Richland Rigsby Relays
(#1)
2010-04-15
Francis, Erin
B-110H
14.64
NWI
TX 4A District 10
(#1)
2010-04-23
Francis, Erin
B-110H
14.72
NWI
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#11)
2010-03-26
Francis, Erin
B-110H
14.83
NWI
C-FBISD Relays
(#3)
2010-05-03
Francis, Erin
B-110H
14.86
w(2.5)
TX 4A Region 2
(#7)
2009-04-15
Wilson, Myron
(2009)
B-300H
39.95
TX District 10-4A
(#1)
2009-05-13
Wilson, Myron
(2009)
B-300H
40.47
pre
TX 4A Region 2
(#8)
2009-05-13
Wilson, Myron
(2009)
B-300H
40.80
TX 4A Region 2
(#8)
2010-03-26
Francis, Erin
B-300H
40.83
C-FBISD Relays
(#3)
2011-04-01
Gomez, Demonte
(2012)
B-300H
41.06
Creekview Relays
(#3)
2011-04-12
Gomez, Demonte
(2012)
B-300H
41.52
TX District 9 - 4A
(#5)
2012-04-05
Holmes, Shawn
(2012)
B-LJ
22'0.5"
NWI
Creekview Relays
(#2)
2011-03-10
Wyatt, Brett
(2011)
B-SP
60'2"
US#52 TX#8
Richland Rigsby Relays
(#1)
2011-03-26
Wyatt, Brett
(2011)
B-SP
58'9"
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2011-03-25
Wyatt, Brett
(2011)
B-SP
58'5"
Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays
(#1)
2011-05-03
Wyatt, Brett
(2011)
B-SP
57'2.5"
TX Region II-4A
(#1)
2011-05-13
Wyatt, Brett
(2011)
B-SP
56'6.5"
TX 4A State Meet
(#4)
2011-03-19
Wyatt, Brett
(2011)
B-SP
56'3"
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#1)
2010-05-03
Wyatt, Brett
(2011)
B-SP
55'2"
TX#35
TX 4A Region 2
(#3)
2011-04-12
Wyatt, Brett
(2011)
B-SP
54'10.5"
TX District 9 - 4A
(#1)
2010-04-23
Wyatt, Brett
(2011)
B-SP
54'6"
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#2)
2011-02-26
Wyatt, Brett
(2011)
B-SP
54'2"
Newman Smith Relays
(#1)
2011-02-18
Wyatt, Brett
(2011)
B-SP
54'1"
Richardson Co-Ed
(#1)
2010-04-15
Wyatt, Brett
(2011)
B-SP
52'4.75"
TX 4A District 10
(#1)
2010-03-26
Wyatt, Brett
(2011)
B-SP
51'11.5"
C-FBISD Relays
(#1)
2010-08-01
Wyatt, Brett
(2011)
B-SP
51'9.75"
USATF JO YMYW
(#14)
2010-03-27
Wyatt, Brett
(2011)
B-SP
50'6"
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2011-04-09
Wyatt, Brett
(2011)
B-SP
50'3.75"
Texas Relays - Sat. Results
(#10)
2010-05-03
Wyatt, Brett
(2011)
B-DT
162'1"
TX#48
TX 4A Region 2
(#4)
2011-03-26
Wyatt, Brett
(2011)
B-DT
161'0"
TX#72
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2007-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.37
US#30 TX#12
TX Reg 1-5A OUT
(#3)
2000-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.84
US#86 TX#43 h
Weekend Meets
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.47
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#7)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.61
TX 4A District 9 Carrollton
(#1)
2011-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.93
TX District 9 - 4A
(#2)
2010-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.02
TX 4A District 10
(#3)
2010-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.06
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#14)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.13
pre
TX Region II-4A
(#4)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.33
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#7)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.46
pre
Texas Relays
(#50)
2014-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.59
TX 4A District 10 Carrollton
(#5)
2010-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.62
C-FBISD Relays
(#5)
2013-02-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.67
Trojan Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
pre
Texas Relays
(#48)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
pre
Texas Relays
(#49)
2007-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.18
TX#58
TX Reg 1-5A OUT
(#9)
2007-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.25
Texas Relays OUT
(#15)
2007-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.40
TX Distr 6-5A OUT
(#2)
2010-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.38
TX#99
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#10)
2011-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.42
Creekview Relays
(#2)
2012-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.56
Creekview Relays
(#1)
2010-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.585
TX 4A District 10
(#2)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.12
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#7)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.29
TX 4A District 9 Carrollton
(#1)
2010-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.36
C-FBISD Relays
(#2)
2012-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.68
Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays
(#3)
2011-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.07
Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays
(#5)
2009-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.13
TX District 10-4A
(#2)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.18
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#7)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.19
Frisco Reg Qual Invite
(#9)
2009-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.16
pre
TX 4A Region 2
(#20)
2011-02-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.22
Newman Smith Relays
(#3)
2012-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.24
TX#68
Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays
(#2)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.05
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#4)
2011-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.31
TX#97
TX District 9 - 4A
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Moore, Jeff
Sam Houston State University, TX
(Southland Conference)
2012
Name
School
Okolo, Courtney
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2011
Name
School
James, Kaila
The University of Texas at San Antonio, TX
(Southland Conference)
Link directly to this page