College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Temple, TX
City:
TEMPLE
State Division:
5A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-15
Curtis, Davion
(2016)
B-100
10.72
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 17 Hutto
(#1)
2015-04-02
Curtis, Davion
(2016)
B-100
10.73
NWI
Waco Midway Relays
(#1)
2015-07-18
Cole, Clint
B-100
10.87
TX#75 pre w(-0.8)
AAU National Club Championships
(#2)
2015-07-18
Cole, Clint
B-100
10.91
pre w(-1.2)
AAU National Club Championships
(#2)
2015-07-18
Cole, Clint
B-100
10.93
w(-2)
AAU National Club Championships
(#3)
2015-03-14
Carr, Jeff
B-100
10.95
NWI
Temple Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
Curtis, Davion
(2016)
B-100
10.96
NWI
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station
(#4)
2015-03-14
Borbon, Carlos
(2016)
B-200
21.71
NWI
Temple Relays
(#2)
2015-07-18
Cole, Clint
B-200
22.00
TX#65 pre w(-1.2)
AAU National Club Championships
(#5)
2015-04-23
Borbon, Carlos
(2016)
B-200
22.12
NWI
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station
(#4)
2015-07-18
Cole, Clint
B-200
22.20
pre w(-2.1)
AAU National Club Championships
(#5)
2015-04-02
Borbon, Carlos
(2016)
B-200
22.22
NWI
Waco Midway Relays
(#2)
2015-04-15
Borbon, Carlos
(2016)
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 17 Hutto
(#3)
2015-07-18
Franklin, Jemiyah
(2017)
B-200
22.39
pre w(-0.5)
AAU National Club Championships
(#18)
2015-03-14
Cole, Issac
B-200
22.40
NWI
Temple Relays
(#5)
2015-04-23
Franklin, Jemiyah
(2017)
B-400
48.82
TX#55
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station
(#3)
2015-04-02
Franklin, Jemiyah
(2017)
B-400
49.30
Waco Midway Relays
(#2)
2015-04-23
Smith, Quinton
(2016)
B-110H
14.06
NWI
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station
(#1)
2015-04-02
Smith, Quinton
(2016)
B-110H
14.44
NWI
Waco Midway Relays
(#2)
2015-07-18
Smith, Quinton
(2016)
B-110H
14.52
TX#33 pre w(0.2)
AAU National Club Championships
(#4)
2015-05-02
Smith, Quinton
(2016)
B-110H
14.56
w(1.3)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#4)
2015-04-15
Smith, Quinton
(2016)
B-110H
14.67
NWI
TX 5A District 17 Hutto
(#1)
2015-07-18
Smith, Quinton
(2016)
B-110H
14.80
w(-2.1)
AAU National Club Championships
(#3)
2015-05-02
Smith, Quinton
(2016)
B-110H
14.90
pre w(0.9)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#3)
2015-04-23
Smith, Quinton
(2016)
B-300H
38.82
TX#63
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station
(#1)
2015-04-15
Smith, Quinton
(2016)
B-300H
38.92
TX 5A District 17 Hutto
(#1)
2015-05-02
Smith, Quinton
(2016)
B-300H
38.93
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#3)
2015-05-02
Smith, Quinton
(2016)
B-300H
39.51
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#3)
2015-04-02
Smith, Quinton
(2016)
B-300H
39.63
Waco Midway Relays
(#1)
2015-03-14
Smith, Quinton
(2016)
B-300H
39.82
Temple Relays
(#3)
2015-04-15
Lyles, Alan
(2015)
B-300H
39.84
TX 5A District 17 Hutto
(#2)
2015-04-15
Smith, Quinton
(2016)
B-300H
40.48
pre
TX 5A District 17 Hutto
(#1)
2015-03-21
Smith, Quinton
(2016)
B-300H
40.68
Texas Southern Relays
(#8)
2015-03-07
Smith, Quinton
(2016)
B-300H
40.85
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
(#1)
2015-07-18
Smith, Quinton
(2016)
B-400H
55.17
TX#13 pre
AAU National Club Championships
(#6)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.48
US#69 TX#29
TX 5A District 17 Hutto
(#2)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.62
Temple Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.07
pre
Texas Relays
(#7)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.09
Waco Midway Relays
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.18
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station
(#5)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.28
Texas Relays
(#7)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.43
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#5)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.97
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
(#2)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:24.97
US#8 TX#7
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:25.72
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:25.97
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#2)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.46
TX 5A District 17 Hutto
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.59
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station
(#2)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.95
Waco Midway Relays
(#1)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.24
Temple Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.75
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#6)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.79
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
(#2)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.99
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.83
TX#41 pre
Texas Relays
(#15)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.47
TX 5A District 17 Hutto
(#1)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.51
Waco Midway Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.02
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station
(#5)
2015-05-02
Mays, Tiffani
(2015)
G-400
57.46
TX#92
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#5)
2015-05-02
Mays, Tiffani
(2015)
G-400
57.85
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#6)
2015-04-15
Mays, Tiffani
(2015)
G-400
57.93
TX 5A District 17 Hutto
(#1)
2015-07-01
Mays, Tiffani
(2015)
G-400
58.17
pre
AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-08-08
Mays, Tiffani
(2015)
G-400
58.41
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#26)
2015-04-02
Mays, Tiffani
(2015)
G-400
58.80
Waco Midway Relays
(#2)
2015-04-23
Mays, Tiffani
(2015)
G-400
59.02
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station
(#2)
2015-07-01
Mays, Tiffani
(2015)
G-400
59.25
AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-07-10
Mays, Tiffani
(2015)
G-400
59.93
TAAF Games Region 3 Kyle
(#1)
2015-04-02
Womack, Cienna
(2018)
G-LJ
17'9"
NWI
Waco Midway Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Womack, Cienna
(2018)
G-LJ
17'5"
w(2.4)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#5)
2015-04-23
Womack, Cienna
(2018)
G-LJ
17'3.5"
NWI
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station
(#3)
2015-04-15
Womack, Cienna
(2018)
G-LJ
17'0.75"
NWI
TX 5A District 17 Hutto
(#1)
2015-04-23
Johnson, Caprice
(2017)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
NWI
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station
(#4)
2015-04-02
Womack, Cienna
(2018)
G-TJ
36'6.5"
NWI
Waco Midway Relays
(#3)
2015-04-23
Womack, Cienna
(2018)
G-TJ
35'9.25"
NWI
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station
(#5)
2015-04-15
Womack, Cienna
(2018)
G-TJ
35'8"
NWI
TX 5A District 17 Hutto
(#1)
2015-05-02
Joiner-Hargrove, Timmea
(2016)
G-SP
39'0.5"
TX#81
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#5)
2015-04-23
Joiner-Hargrove, Timmea
(2016)
G-SP
36'5.75"
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station
(#4)
2015-04-15
Joiner-Hargrove, Timmea
(2016)
G-SP
36'1"
TX 5A District 17 Hutto
(#2)
2015-03-26
Joiner-Hargrove, Timmea
(2016)
G-SP
35'7.75"
Copperas Cove Relays
(#1)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.55
Temple Relays
(#1)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.55
TX 5A District 17 Hutto
(#3)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.69
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station
(#6)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.86
Waco Midway Relays
(#5)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-31
Borbon, Carlos
(2016)
B-55
6.82
TX#24 pre
McNeese State HS Open #2
(#4)
2015-01-17
Cole, Clint
B-60
6.98
US#93 TX#10 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#3)
2015-01-17
Cole, Clint
B-60
7.03
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#6)
2015-01-17
Cole, Clint
B-60
7.09
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#6)
2015-01-17
Cole, Clint
B-LJ
22'0"
TX#7
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-15
Flowers, Deandrea
(2014)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite
(#12)
2014-03-22
Carr, Jeff
B-200
22.46
NWI
Waco ISD Invitational
(#5)
2014-08-02
Hardy, Deion
(2014)
B-800
1:56.69
TX#58 pre
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#16)
2014-04-05
Smith, Quinton
(2016)
B-110H
14.86
NWI
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#2)
2014-04-15
Smith, Quinton
(2016)
B-110H
14.88
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#5)
2014-04-05
Smith, Quinton
(2016)
B-300H
40.36
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#3)
2014-03-22
Smith, Quinton
(2016)
B-300H
40.45
Waco ISD Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Smith, Quinton
(2016)
B-300H
40.83
Waco ISD Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Williams, Jamarkese
(2014)
B-HJ
6'10"
US#37 TX#11
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2014-04-05
Williams, Jamarkese
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#1)
2014-04-15
Williams, Jamarkese
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#1)
2014-05-10
Williams, Jamarkese
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
TX 5A State Meet
(#4)
2014-03-08
Williams, Jamarkese
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
(#1)
2014-03-22
Williams, Jamarkese
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Waco ISD Invitational
(#1)
2014-08-02
Williams, Jamarkese
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#9)
2014-04-05
Williams, Jamarkese
(2014)
B-LJ
22'7.75"
NWI
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#1)
2014-03-01
Williams, Jamarkese
(2014)
B-LJ
22'4"
NWI
Waco Midway Relays
(#1)
2014-03-08
Williams, Jamarkese
(2014)
B-LJ
22'1.25"
NWI
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
(#1)
2014-04-05
Thompson, Dominic
(2014)
B-SP
51'8"
TX#100
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#2)
2014-04-15
Hicks, Michael
(2014)
B-SP
51'7.25"
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#5)
2014-03-22
Thompson, Dominic
(2014)
B-SP
50'1.5"
Waco ISD Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.83
US#8 TX#7 pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#1)
2014-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.29
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#1)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.52
Waco ISD Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.53
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#1)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.94
Waco Midway Relays
(#2)
2014-02-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.28
Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite
(#2)
2014-02-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.63
pre
Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite
(#2)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:24.99
US#4 TX#4 pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:25.03
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.25
Waco ISD Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.33
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#2)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.11
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#1)
2014-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.83
Allen Relays
(#1)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.04
pre
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
(#1)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.40
Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-01
Cole, Clint
B-LJ
21'2.5"
TX#10
McNeese HS Invitational #2
(#4)
2008-03-01
Reese, Tevin
(2009)
B-TJ
48'7"
US#30 TX#4 w(0)
Temple OUT
(#1)
2008-04-26
Reese, Tevin
(2009)
B-TJ
48'2"
w(2.9)
TX Reg 2-5A OUT
(#2)
2009-05-23
Reese, Tevin
(2009)
B-TJ
48'1.5"
w(2.4)
TX 5A Region 2
(#2)
2009-04-04
Reese, Tevin
(2009)
B-TJ
47'10.5"
w(2.4)
Texas Relays
(#5)
2008-02-16
Reese, Tevin
(2009)
B-TJ
47'4"
US#19 TX#4
Texas Tech HS IN
(#1)
2009-05-23
Carr, Daniel
B-TJ
47'2"
w(3.2)
TX 5A Region 2
(#4)
2009-02-21
Reese, Tevin
(2009)
B-TJ
46'10.5"
US#28 TX#3
Texas Tech HS Inv.
(#1)
2009-01-10
Reese, Tevin
(2009)
B-TJ
46'10"
LSU Indoor Classic
(#2)
2009-04-24
Reese, Tevin
(2009)
B-TJ
46'5"
NWI
New Braunfels Reg Qual
(#2)
2011-04-01
White, Shaquile
(2011)
B-TJ
46'0"
NWI
Waco Midway Relays
(#2)
2009-06-05
Reese, Tevin
(2009)
B-TJ
45'10.75"
TX#18 w(1.2)
TX 5A State Meet
(#6)
2009-04-15
Reese, Tevin
(2009)
B-TJ
45'10"
NWI
TX District 12-5A
(#1)
2011-04-13
White, Shaquile
(2011)
B-TJ
45'7.25"
NWI
TX District 12 - 5A
(#4)
2009-04-24
Carr, Daniel
B-TJ
44'6"
NWI
New Braunfels Reg Qual
(#3)
2011-04-21
White, Shaquile
(2011)
B-TJ
44'4.5"
NWI
Marble Falls Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2013-04-12
Cole, Clint
B-TJ
43'5.5"
NWI
TX District 8-5A
(#4)
2012-02-25
Braziel, Michael
(2012)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
Copperas Cove Boys Relays
(#3)
2013-03-03
Green, Kenny
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
Viking Relays Boys
(#6)
2014-04-05
Thompson, Dominic
(2014)
B-SP
51'8"
TX#100
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#2)
2014-04-15
Hicks, Michael
(2014)
B-SP
51'7.25"
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#5)
2014-03-22
Thompson, Dominic
(2014)
B-SP
50'1.5"
Waco ISD Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.83
US#8 TX#7 pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#1)
2014-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.29
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#1)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.48
US#69 TX#29
TX 5A District 17 Hutto
(#2)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.52
Waco ISD Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.53
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#1)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.62
Temple Relays
(#1)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.94
Waco Midway Relays
(#2)
2010-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.05
TX#28
Texas State Univ
(#2)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.07
pre
Texas Relays
(#7)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.09
Waco Midway Relays
(#2)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.15
TX#68
TX District 8-5A
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.18
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station
(#5)
2014-02-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.28
Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite
(#2)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.28
Texas Relays
(#7)
2013-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.30
Viking Relays Boys
(#4)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.38
pre
TX 5A Region 2
(#6)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.39
TX 5A Region 2
(#4)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.43
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
(#2)
2013-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.47
Waco Midway Relays
(#1)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.52
TX 5A Area 7-8
(#7)
2014-02-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.63
pre
Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite
(#2)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.66
TX 5A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#5)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#5)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.81
pre
Texas Relays
(#20)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.81
pre
Texas Relays
(#21)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.82
pre
Texas Relays
(#28)
2013-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.84
George Dixon Relays
(#1)
2009-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.95
TX District 12-5A
(#4)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.97
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
(#2)
2009-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#11)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.02
Copperas Cove Boys Relays
(#1)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.10
TX District 12 - 5A
(#6)
2010-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
Texas State Univ
(#7)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
Marble Falls Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.47
pre
Texas Relays
(#39)
2011-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
Waco Midway Relays
(#5)
2009-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.87
pre
Texas Relays
(#30)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.88
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#21)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:24.97
US#8 TX#7
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:24.99
US#4 TX#4 pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:25.03
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:25.72
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:25.97
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#2)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.25
Waco ISD Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.33
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#2)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.46
TX 5A District 17 Hutto
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.59
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station
(#2)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.95
Waco Midway Relays
(#1)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.95
US#34 TX#17 pre
TX 5A Region 2
(#5)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.11
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#1)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.24
Temple Relays
(#1)
2010-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.58
Texas State Univ
(#3)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.75
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#6)
2014-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.83
Allen Relays
(#1)
2008-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.90
US#91 TX#41
TX Reg 2-5A OUT
(#6)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.04
pre
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
(#1)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.10
TX 5A Region 2
(#5)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.40
Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
(#2)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.51
Waco Midway Relays
(#1)
2009-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.73
TX#61 pre
Texas Relays
(#10)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.79
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
(#2)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.81
TX 5A Area 7-8
(#5)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.99
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
(#1)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.25
pre
Texas Relays
(#23)
2013-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.27
Waco Midway Relays
(#1)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.33
TX District 8-5A
(#4)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.42
pre
Texas Relays
(#22)
2011-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.46
Waco Midway Relays
(#3)
2014-02-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.55
Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite
(#2)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.60
pre
Texas Relays
(#20)
2012-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.70
Waco Midway Relays
(#2)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.72
TX District 12 - 5A
(#5)
2013-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.76
Viking Relays Boys
(#2)
2013-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.78
George Dixon Relays
(#1)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.88
Marble Falls Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#5)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.52
Copperas Cove Boys Relays
(#3)
2010-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.81
Texas State Univ
(#14)
2001-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.73
US#35 TX#16
State 5A
(#6)
2001-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.86
5A regional
(#2)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.37
TX#21 pre
Texas Relays
(#11)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.83
TX#41 pre
Texas Relays
(#15)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.47
TX 5A District 17 Hutto
(#1)
2009-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.60
TX#24 pre
Texas Relays
(#4)
2009-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.14
New Braunfels Reg Qual
(#1)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.52
pre
TX 5A Region 2
(#3)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.09
TX 5A Region 2
(#7)
2009-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.24
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#1)
2009-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.32
Texas Relays
(#8)
2009-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.48
TX District 12-5A
(#1)
2012-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.50
TX#57
Waco Midway Relays
(#1)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.52
TX 5A Region 2
(#4)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.26
TX 5A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#1)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.47
pre
TX 5A Region 2
(#6)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.51
Waco Midway Relays
(#1)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.51
TX#85
TX 5A Area 7-8
(#7)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.93
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.02
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station
(#5)
2010-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.47
Texas State Univ
(#2)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.00
pre
Texas Relays
(#24)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.18
TX District 8-5A
(#3)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:33.95
US#67 TX#4
Texas Relays
(#5)
2004-04-17
Harris, Rashandra
(2004)
G-200
24.21
NWI
District 5A Reg 2
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2005
Name
School
Norman, Jacob
Baylor University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Link directly to this page