College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: The Woodlands, TX
City:
THE WOODLANDS
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-26
Golden, Daniel
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:37.66
TX#18
Brenham Hillacious Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-02
Golden, Daniel
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:42.60
Elite
Nike South Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-12
Golden, Daniel
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:46.20
Region III Preview-SHSU
(#1)
2015-12-05
Golden, Daniel
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:50.70
NXN Championships
(#50)
2015-12-05
Wells, Noah
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:51.50
TX#43
NXN Championships
(#52)
2015-09-26
Henderson, Matthew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:56.96
TX#65
Brenham Hillacious Invitational
(#3)
2015-12-05
Enochs, Nicholas
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:57.10
TX#67
NXN Championships
(#59)
2015-09-26
Enochs, Nicholas
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:57.18
Brenham Hillacious Invitational
(#4)
2015-09-12
Hunsdale, William
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:57.30
TX#69
Region III Preview-SHSU
(#2)
2015-10-02
Hunsdale, William
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:59.20
Elite
Nike South Invitational
(#4)
2015-09-12
Hawley, Nick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:59.60
TX#76
Region III Preview-SHSU
(#4)
2015-09-26
McClellan, Matthew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:02.28
TX#95
Brenham Hillacious Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-02
Wells, Noah
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:03.20
Elite
Nike South Invitational
(#5)
2015-09-26
Hawley, Nick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:03.29
Brenham Hillacious Invitational
(#7)
2015-09-26
Butero, Michael
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:03.50
TX#99
Brenham Hillacious Invitational
(#8)
2015-09-12
Enochs, Nicholas
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:04.50
Region III Preview-SHSU
(#6)
2015-09-12
Hoffpauir, Gavin
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:04.50
Region III Preview-SHSU
(#6)
2015-09-26
Wells, Noah
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:06.52
Brenham Hillacious Invitational
(#9)
2015-09-26
Hunsdale, William
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:06.98
Brenham Hillacious Invitational
(#10)
2015-10-02
Henderson, Matthew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:07.40
Elite
Nike South Invitational
(#9)
2015-10-02
McClellan, Matthew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:08.40
Elite
Nike South Invitational
(#10)
2015-09-12
Wells, Noah
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:08.60
Region III Preview-SHSU
(#9)
2015-09-26
Hoffpauir, Gavin
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:08.88
Brenham Hillacious Invitational
(#12)
2015-09-26
Baker, Daniel
B-5k_XC
16:10.77
Brenham Hillacious Invitational
(#13)
2015-10-02
Hawley, Nick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:11.10
Elite
Nike South Invitational
(#11)
2015-10-02
Hoffpauir, Gavin
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:12.60
Elite
Nike South Invitational
(#13)
2015-12-05
Hunsdale, William
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:15.10
NXN Championships
(#96)
2015-09-12
Henderson, Matthew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:18.00
Region III Preview-SHSU
(#11)
2015-09-26
Mercado, Ethan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:19.76
Brenham Hillacious Invitational
(#15)
2015-09-26
Musial, Nathaniel
B-5k_XC
16:20.85
Brenham Hillacious Invitational
(#16)
2015-09-26
Martinez, Davin
B-5k_XC
16:21.05
Brenham Hillacious Invitational
(#17)
2015-09-12
Butero, Michael
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:26.00
Region III Preview-SHSU
(#16)
2015-10-02
Mercado, Ethan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:29.10
Elite
Nike South Invitational
(#23)
2015-10-02
Musial, Nathaniel
B-5k_XC
16:29.70
Elite
Nike South Invitational
(#24)
2015-10-31
Golden, Daniel
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:41.73
TX#2
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#1)
2015-09-19
Golden, Daniel
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:59.79
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-19
Henderson, Matthew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:06.51
TX#13
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational
(#3)
2015-09-19
Wells, Noah
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:06.98
TX#14
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational
(#4)
2015-09-19
McClellan, Matthew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:07.58
TX#15
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-31
Hunsdale, William
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:08.21
TX#17
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#4)
2015-09-19
Hunsdale, William
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:09.36
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational
(#6)
2015-09-19
Hawley, Nick
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:09.97
TX#21
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational
(#7)
2015-09-19
Enochs, Nicholas
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:11.22
TX#23
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational
(#8)
2015-10-31
Wells, Noah
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:13.25
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#5)
2015-10-31
Wells, Noah
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:13.96
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#6)
2015-10-31
Enochs, Nicholas
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:16.74
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#8)
2015-10-31
Henderson, Matthew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:21.04
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#10)
2015-10-31
McClellan, Matthew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:24.31
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#11)
2015-09-19
Hoffpauir, Gavin
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:25.15
TX#48
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational
(#11)
2015-09-19
Butero, Michael
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:26.89
TX#53
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational
(#12)
2015-10-31
Hawley, Nick
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:29.66
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#14)
2015-09-19
Baker, Daniel
B-3m_XC
15:30.69
TX#64
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational
(#13)
2015-09-19
Martinez, Davin
B-3m_XC
15:43.48
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational
(#18)
2015-09-19
Musial, Nathaniel
B-3m_XC
15:44.08
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational
(#19)
2015-09-19
Gregory, Chase
B-3m_XC
15:59.59
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational
(#25)
2015-09-26
Vivas, Lourdes
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:22.00
TX#23
Stanford Invitational
(#21)
2015-09-26
Iademarco, Adriana
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:42.90
TX#53
Stanford Invitational
(#37)
2015-09-26
Truman, Sophia
G-5k_XC
18:54.70
TX#64
Stanford Invitational
(#47)
2015-10-02
Vivas, Lourdes
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:04.80
Elite
Nike South Invitational
(#9)
2015-11-07
Vivas, Lourdes
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:10.40
TX 6A State Meet
(#10)
2015-10-02
Truman, Sophia
G-5k_XC
19:15.40
Elite
Nike South Invitational
(#11)
2015-10-02
Davidson, Liz
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:18.10
Elite
Nike South Invitational
(#13 )
2015-10-02
Mills, Emily
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:20.20
Elite
Nike South Invitational
(#16)
2015-10-31
Vivas, Lourdes
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:51.84
TX#21
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#5)
2015-10-31
Davidson, Liz
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:05.01
TX#39
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#9)
2015-10-31
Mills, Emily
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:22.73
TX#64
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#12)
2015-10-31
Blackwell, Anna
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:39.55
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#21)
2015-10-31
Iademarco, Adriana
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:41.67
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#23)
2015-10-31
Delgado, Kristin
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:43.02
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#24)
2015-10-31
Gonzalez, Emily
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:46.66
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#25)
2015-09-19
Vivas, Lourdes
(2017)
G-4k_XC
14:23.64
TX#3
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational
(#3)
2015-09-19
Davidson, Liz
(2019)
G-4k_XC
14:43.30
TX#6
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational
(#6)
2015-09-19
Mills, Emily
(2017)
G-4k_XC
14:43.53
TX#7
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational
(#7)
2015-09-19
Truman, Sophia
G-4k_XC
14:45.08
TX#8
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational
(#8)
2015-09-19
Iademarco, Adriana
(2018)
G-4k_XC
14:49.13
TX#9
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational
(#9)
2015-09-19
Gonzalez, Emily
(2017)
G-4k_XC
15:00.72
TX#12
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational
(#12)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-23
Carr, Patrick
(2015)
B-100
10.80
NWI
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#3)
2015-04-16
Carr, Patrick
(2015)
B-100
10.87
NWI
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#1)
2015-02-28
Carr, Patrick
(2015)
B-100
10.91
NWI
The Woodlands Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Carr, Patrick
(2015)
B-100
10.92
TX#87 pre w(0.3)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#11)
2015-02-21
Igbokwe, Obi
(2015)
B-200
21.10
NWI
Oak Ridge Invite
(#1)
2015-05-29
Igbokwe, Obi
(2015)
B-200
21.22
US#32 TX#6 w(1.3)
Prefontaine Classic
(#3)
2015-03-28
Igbokwe, Obi
(2015)
B-200
21.94
NWI
College Park Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Varnell, Will
(2015)
B-200
22.34
NWI
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#3)
2015-05-02
Igbokwe, Obi
(2015)
B-400
46.22
US#7 TX#3
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#1)
2015-05-16
Igbokwe, Obi
(2015)
B-400
46.34
TX 6A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-04
Igbokwe, Obi
(2015)
B-400
46.64
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-06-20
Igbokwe, Obi
(2015)
B-400
46.69
Brooks PR Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
Igbokwe, Obi
(2015)
B-400
46.82
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#1)
2015-04-23
Igbokwe, Obi
(2015)
B-400
46.88
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#1)
2015-05-02
Igbokwe, Obi
(2015)
B-400
47.74
pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#2)
2015-04-16
Igbokwe, Obi
(2015)
B-400
48.73
pre
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#2)
2015-04-04
Igbokwe, Obi
(2015)
B-400
49.02
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2015-04-04
Blackford, Mason
(2015)
B-400
49.88
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#7)
2015-04-09
Raiford, Jacob
(2017)
B-800
1:59.33
TX 6A District 16 Sub-Varsity Oak Ridge
(#1)
2015-02-28
Wells, Noah
(2017)
B-800
1:59.43
The Woodlands Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Robling, Kaleb
(2015)
B-800
1:59.54
College Park Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-04
Butero, Michael
(2016)
B-800
1:59.68
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#12)
2015-03-28
Butero, Michael
(2016)
B-800
1:59.85
College Park Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-28
Raiford, Jacob
(2017)
B-800
1:59.90
College Park Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-16
Hawley, Nick
(2016)
B-800
1:59.92
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#8)
2015-04-04
Golden, Daniel
(2016)
B-1500
4:02.34
TX#12
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#9)
2015-04-04
Kroon, Eric
(2015)
B-1500
4:02.53
TX#13
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#10)
2015-04-04
Wells, Noah
(2017)
B-1500
4:03.59
TX#15
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#12)
2015-04-16
Golden, Daniel
(2016)
B-1600
4:15.13
TX#8
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#3)
2015-05-13
McClellan, Matthew
(2016)
B-1600
4:15.79
TX#13
John Cooper Moonlight 1600
(#1)
2015-05-13
Henderson, Matthew
(2016)
B-1600
4:16.35
TX#16
John Cooper Moonlight 1600
(#2)
2015-05-13
Wells, Noah
(2017)
B-1600
4:17.83
TX#21
John Cooper Moonlight 1600
(#4)
2015-05-13
Kroon, Eric
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.77
TX#25
John Cooper Moonlight 1600
(#5)
2015-05-13
Hawley, Nick
(2016)
B-1600
4:18.98
TX#27
John Cooper Moonlight 1600
(#7)
2015-03-28
Henderson, Matthew
(2016)
B-1600
4:19.35
Texas Relays
(#13)
2015-05-13
Butero, Michael
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.98
TX#36
John Cooper Moonlight 1600
(#9)
2015-05-13
Enochs, Nicholas
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.40
TX#38
John Cooper Moonlight 1600
(#10)
2015-04-23
Golden, Daniel
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.19
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#3)
2015-05-13
Erana, Javier
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.30
TX#58
John Cooper Moonlight 1600
(#11)
2015-05-13
Golden, Daniel
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.14
John Cooper Moonlight 1600
(#12)
2015-05-13
Donald, Rory
(2017)
B-1600
4:24.65
TX#68
John Cooper Moonlight 1600
(#13)
2015-04-04
Henderson, Matthew
(2016)
B-3000
8:45.39
TX#7
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2015-04-04
Erana, Javier
(2015)
B-3000
8:55.74
TX#10
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#7)
2015-04-04
McClellan, Matthew
(2016)
B-3000
8:56.31
TX#11
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#8)
2015-04-16
Kroon, Eric
(2015)
B-3200
9:20.68
TX#17
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#3)
2015-03-28
Kroon, Eric
(2015)
B-3200
9:20.92
Texas Relays
(#4)
2015-04-16
McClellan, Matthew
(2016)
B-3200
9:22.89
TX#19
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#4)
2015-04-23
McClellan, Matthew
(2016)
B-3200
9:26.74
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#1)
2015-02-28
Kroon, Eric
(2015)
B-3200
9:29.84
The Woodlands Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-03-21
Connor, Reed
(2009)
B-800
1:57.08
TX#38
Klein Invitational
(#3)
2011-06-25
Johnson, Zachary
(2011)
B-800
1:57.26
Nike Track Nationals
(#9)
2014-03-22
Emery, Logan
(2014)
B-800
1:57.35
TX#80
Klein Relays
(#1)
2011-03-10
Johnson, Zachary
(2011)
B-800
1:57.45
Kingwood Park Invite
(#2)
2011-03-19
Hedges, Brigham
(2013)
B-800
1:57.50
TX#82
Klein True Team
(#2)
2011-04-12
Scheffey, Andrew
(2011)
B-800
1:57.57
TX District 14 - 5A
(#4)
2012-03-31
Hedges, Brigham
(2013)
B-800
1:57.80
College Park Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-16
Hedges, Brigham
(2013)
B-800
1:57.81
TX#89
College Park True Team
(#2)
2014-03-22
Butero, Michael
(2016)
B-800
1:58.12
Klein Relays
(#2)
2009-04-24
Sanderson, Tom
(2010)
B-800
1:58.17
TX#76
Woodlands Regional Qualifier
(#2)
2010-05-03
Moulder, Ross
(2010)
B-800
1:58.59
pre
TX 5A Region 2
(#10)
2011-05-03
Johnson, Zachary
(2011)
B-800
1:58.69
pre
TX Region II-5A
(#10)
2010-03-11
Scheffey, Andrew
(2011)
B-800
1:58.70
Kingwood Park Invite
(#1)
2011-04-01
Kiongo, Geoffrey
(2011)
B-800
1:59.02
A&M Consol Giese Relays
(#6)
2010-04-01
Moulder, Ross
(2010)
B-800
1:59.07
Tiger Relays
(#4)
2009-03-21
Badia, Alex
B-800
1:59.12
Klein Invitational
(#6)
2010-03-27
Moulder, Ross
(2010)
B-800
1:59.15
Klein Relays
(#1)
2013-03-23
Weidig, Josh
B-800
1:59.21
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#11)
2011-02-12
Scheffey, Andrew
(2011)
B-800
1:59.28
Spring ISD Relays
(#3)
2012-03-08
Golden, Matthew
(2013)
B-800
1:59.30
Kingwood Park Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-09
Raiford, Jacob
(2017)
B-800
1:59.33
TX 6A District 16 Sub-Varsity Oak Ridge
(#1)
2013-03-16
Emery, Logan
(2014)
B-800
1:59.39
College Park True Team
(#6)
2015-02-28
Wells, Noah
(2017)
B-800
1:59.43
The Woodlands Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-09
Robling, Kaleb
(2015)
B-800
1:59.51
TX 5A District 14 Woodlands
(#5)
2015-03-28
Robling, Kaleb
(2015)
B-800
1:59.54
College Park Invitational
(#7)
2011-03-10
Vargas, Chris
(2012)
B-800
1:59.62
Kingwood Park Invite
(#5)
2015-04-04
Butero, Michael
(2016)
B-800
1:59.68
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#12)
2012-03-31
Golden, Matthew
(2013)
B-800
1:59.85
College Park Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-28
Butero, Michael
(2016)
B-800
1:59.85
College Park Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-28
Raiford, Jacob
(2017)
B-800
1:59.90
College Park Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-16
Hawley, Nick
(2016)
B-800
1:59.92
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#8)
2014-04-09
Wells, Noah
(2017)
B-800
1:59.99
TX 5A District 14 Woodlands
(#6)
2010-02-27
Vargas, Chris
(2012)
B-800
2:03.34
The Woodlands Invitational
(#6)
2009-02-07
Butler, Drew
(2009)
B-1500
3:53.38
US#2 TX#1 e
Boston Indoor Games
2009-02-07
Connor, Reed
(2009)
B-1500
3:55.12
US#5 TX#2 e
Boston Indoor Games
2002-06-21
Sullivan, Brian
(2004)
B-1500
3:55.32
US#11 TX#2 p
USA Jr Nationals
(#11)
2000-04-01
Emme, Chris
(2000)
B-1500
3:57.45
US#12 TX#2
Rice Bayou Classic
(#1)
2013-03-23
Hedges, Brigham
(2013)
B-1500
3:58.30
US#41 TX#1
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2013-03-23
Irvin, Craig
(2013)
B-1500
3:58.87
US#47 TX#2
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2013-03-23
Emery, Logan
(2014)
B-1500
4:00.12
US#63 TX#3
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2015-04-04
Golden, Daniel
(2016)
B-1500
4:02.34
TX#12
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#9)
2015-04-04
Kroon, Eric
(2015)
B-1500
4:02.53
TX#13
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#10)
2014-03-29
Emery, Logan
(2014)
B-1500
4:02.69
US#99 TX#5
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2015-04-04
Wells, Noah
(2017)
B-1500
4:03.59
TX#15
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#12)
2013-06-16
Emery, Logan
(2014)
B-1500
4:05.17
enr to 1 mile
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#12)
2014-03-29
Butero, Michael
(2016)
B-1500
4:05.93
TX#11
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2014-03-29
Hawley, Rick
(2014)
B-1500
4:11.12
TX#28
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#14)
2009-02-07
Butler, Drew
(2009)
B-1600
4:08.12
US#4 TX#1 c
Boston Indoor Games
(#4)
2005-05-14
Hansen, Luke
(2005)
B-1600
4:08.84
US#10 TX#1
Statemeet 5A
(#1)
2003-03-22
Sullivan, Brian
(2004)
B-1600
4:08.87
US#10 TX#4
Klein Relays
(#1)
2003-04-17
Sullivan, Brian
(2004)
B-1600
4:09.39
Reg qualifiers
(#1)
2004-03-27
Sullivan, Brian
(2004)
B-1600
4:09.60
US#7 TX#1
Klein Relays
(#1)
2009-02-07
Connor, Reed
(2009)
B-1600
4:09.76
US#6 TX#2 c
Boston Indoor Games
(#5)
2012-05-12
Hedges, Brigham
(2013)
B-1600
4:10.07
US#37 TX#2
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2000-04-20
Emme, Chris
(2000)
B-1600
4:10.61
US#15 TX#1
Area Qualifier
(#1)
2009-05-23
Connor, Reed
(2009)
B-1600
4:10.69
US#27 TX#1
TX 5A Region 2
(#1)
2009-04-24
Connor, Reed
(2009)
B-1600
4:10.75
Woodlands Regional Qualifier
(#1)
2009-05-23
Butler, Drew
(2009)
B-1600
4:10.85
US#29 TX#2
TX 5A Region 2
(#2)
2003-04-12
Sullivan, Brian
(2004)
B-1600
4:11.14
5A District
(#3)
2009-03-21
Butler, Drew
(2009)
B-1600
4:13.16
Klein Invitational
(#1)
2008-05-10
Connor, Reed
(2009)
B-1600
4:13.28
US#46 TX#5
TX State 5A OUT
(#3)
2000-05-13
Emme, Chris
(2000)
B-1600
4:13.36
5A State
(#2)
2002-03-23
Sullivan, Brian
(2004)
B-1600
4:13.42
US#40 TX#4
Klein Relays
2004-05-01
Hansen, Luke
(2005)
B-1600
4:13.53
US#32 TX#6
Regional Qual Meet
(#2)
2013-05-11
Hedges, Brigham
(2013)
B-1600
4:14.09
TX#11
TX 5A State Meet
(#4)
2009-06-05
Connor, Reed
(2009)
B-1600
4:14.10
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2000-04-29
Emme, Chris
(2000)
B-1600
4:14.12
5A regional
(#1)
2002-05-11
Sullivan, Brian
(2004)
B-1600
4:14.67
5A State Meet
(#1)
2011-04-21
Hedges, Brigham
(2013)
B-1600
4:14.71
TX#8
Woodlands Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2010-05-03
Sanderson, Tom
(2010)
B-1600
4:14.96
TX#13
TX 5A Region 2
(#3)
1899-12-30
Hansen, Luke
(2005)
B-1600
4:14.97
Region 5A
(#1)
2008-04-26
Connor, Reed
(2009)
B-1600
4:14.98
TX Reg 2-5A OUT
(#2)
2013-04-12
Hedges, Brigham
(2013)
B-1600
4:15.07
TX District 14-5A
(#1)
2015-04-16
Golden, Daniel
(2016)
B-1600
4:15.13
TX#8
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#3)
2001-05-12
Esselborn, Chris
(2001)
B-1600
4:15.24
US#52 TX#5
State 5A
(#5)
2014-05-10
Emery, Logan
(2014)
B-1600
4:15.68
TX#9
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-13
McClellan, Matthew
(2016)
B-1600
4:15.79
TX#13
John Cooper Moonlight 1600
(#1)
2001-04-07
Sullivan, Brian
(2004)
B-1600
4:15.81
US#62 TX#6
TX Relays Open
(#1)
1899-12-30
Sullivan, Brian
(2004)
B-1600
4:15.82
5A Region
(#1)
2007-03-24
Neff, Alex
(2007)
B-1600
4:15.83
TX#5
Klein OUT
(#1)
2009-04-17
Connor, Reed
(2009)
B-1600
4:16.13
TX District 14-5A
(#1)
2002-04-27
Sullivan, Brian
(2004)
B-1600
4:16.31
5A Reg 2 Waco
(#1)
2015-05-13
Henderson, Matthew
(2016)
B-1600
4:16.35
TX#16
John Cooper Moonlight 1600
(#2)
2006-04-28
Gerber, Daniel
(2006)
B-1600
4:16.44
US#90 TX#6
TX Region 2-5A
(#1)
2013-05-11
Emery, Logan
(2014)
B-1600
4:16.49
TX#15
TX 5A State Meet
(#6)
2014-04-09
Emery, Logan
(2014)
B-1600
4:16.62
TX 5A District 14 Woodlands
(#1)
2013-03-07
Hedges, Brigham
(2013)
B-1600
4:17.07
Cypress Creek Invitational
(#1)
2000-02-19
Emme, Chris
(2000)
B-1600
4:17.10
Crusader Relays
(#1)
2013-04-27
Hedges, Brigham
(2013)
B-1600
4:17.27
TX Region 2-5A
(#1)
2012-04-12
Irvin, Craig
(2013)
B-1600
4:17.56
TX#16
TX 5A District 14 Woodlands
(#2)
2009-03-27
Connor, Reed
(2009)
B-1600
4:17.59
LSU Tiger Relays
(#1)
2015-05-13
Wells, Noah
(2017)
B-1600
4:17.83
TX#21
John Cooper Moonlight 1600
(#4)
2013-04-27
Emery, Logan
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.00
TX Region 2-5A
(#2)
2012-04-20
Hedges, Brigham
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.62
Woodlands Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-10
Hedges, Brigham
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.62
Kingwood Park Invite
(#3)
2012-04-28
Hedges, Brigham
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.67
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#1)
2015-05-13
Kroon, Eric
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.77
TX#25
John Cooper Moonlight 1600
(#5)
2013-04-12
Emery, Logan
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.81
TX District 14-5A
(#2)
2015-05-13
Hawley, Nick
(2016)
B-1600
4:18.98
TX#27
John Cooper Moonlight 1600
(#7)
2011-04-12
Schneider, Phil
(2011)
B-1600
4:19.07
TX#32
TX District 14 - 5A
(#3)
2011-04-12
Hedges, Brigham
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.09
TX District 14 - 5A
(#4)
2013-04-18
Hedges, Brigham
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.10
TX 5A Area 13-14
(#1)
2009-04-04
Sanderson, Tom
(2010)
B-1600
4:19.27
TX#28
Texas Relays
(#6)
2010-03-27
Bradley, Tyler
(2010)
B-1600
4:19.31
TX#31
Klein Relays
(#4)
2015-03-28
Henderson, Matthew
(2016)
B-1600
4:19.35
Texas Relays
(#13)
2012-04-12
Hedges, Brigham
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.37
TX 5A District 14 Woodlands
(#3)
2009-05-23
Sanderson, Tom
(2010)
B-1600
4:19.41
TX 5A Region 2
(#5)
2011-04-01
Hedges, Brigham
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.63
A&M Consol Giese Relays
(#1)
2013-04-18
Emery, Logan
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.14
TX 5A Area 13-14
(#2)
2011-03-10
Schneider, Phil
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.38
Kingwood Park Invite
(#4)
2013-03-07
Emery, Logan
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.70
Cypress Creek Invitational
(#2)
2009-03-21
Sanderson, Tom
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.87
Klein Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-12
Irvin, Craig
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.94
TX#34
TX District 14-5A
(#3)
2015-05-13
Butero, Michael
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.98
TX#36
John Cooper Moonlight 1600
(#9)
2012-02-18
Irvin, Craig
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.20
Oak Ridge Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Emery, Logan
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.36
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#1)
2015-05-13
Enochs, Nicholas
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.40
TX#38
John Cooper Moonlight 1600
(#10)
2012-03-08
Hedges, Brigham
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.40
Kingwood Park Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-23
Moulder, Ross
(2010)
B-1600
4:21.45
TX#43
TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands
(#16)
2014-04-09
Butero, Michael
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.48
TX#43
TX 5A District 14 Woodlands
(#3)
2013-04-18
Irvin, Craig
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.60
TX 5A Area 13-14
(#3)
2015-04-23
Golden, Daniel
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.19
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#3)
2012-04-12
Golden, Matthew
(2013)
B-1600
4:22.61
TX#56
TX 5A District 14 Woodlands
(#5)
2011-04-01
Schneider, Phil
(2011)
B-1600
4:22.70
A&M Consol Giese Relays
(#4)
2011-03-10
Scheffey, Andrew
(2011)
B-1600
4:22.83
TX#59
Kingwood Park Invite
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Mpagi, Tessa
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Golden, Daniel
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2015
Name
School
Igbokwe, Obi
University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR
(Southeastern Conference)
Kroon, Eric
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Carr, Patrick
University of Colorado at Boulder, CO
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Sims, Macey
University of Houston, TX
(American Athletic Conference)
2014
Name
School
McLellan, Madi
Rice University, TX
(Conference USA)
Lindsey, Kaitlynn
Baylor University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Emery, Logan
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Zuspan, Kara
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2013
Name
School
Irvin, Craig
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Brady, Alana
United States Naval Academy, MD
(Patriot League)
Guidot, Ashley
University of Oklahoma Norman Campus, OK
(Big 12 Conference)
Feeney, Abby
Dartmouth College, NH
(Ivy Group)
Hedges, Brigham
Oklahoma State University-Main Campus, OK
(Big 12 Conference)
Willard, Katie
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Davidson, Adam
Rice University, TX
(Conference USA)
2012
Name
School
Janise, Eric
University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR
(Southeastern Conference)
LeGassey, Kenneth
University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR
(Southeastern Conference)
2011
Name
School
Lyons, Margo
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
2010
Name
School
Andrews, Sarah
University of Oregon, OR
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Gooch, Haley
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Foster, Sunday
Sam Houston State University, TX
(Southland Conference)
Charbonnet, Justine
Baylor University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Cathey-Harper, Jonelle
Lipscomb University, TN
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
Ortegon, Joaquin
The University of Texas at San Antonio, TX
(Southland Conference)
2004
Name
School
Wells, Callie
The University of Texas at Arlington, TX
(Southland Conference)
2002
Name
School
Whittenmyer, Dave
University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR
(Southeastern Conference)
Dittoe, Brad
University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR
(Southeastern Conference)
2001
Name
School
Dunphy, Robert
United States Air Force Academy, CO
(Mountain West Conference)
Esselborn, Chris
Georgetown University, DC
(Big East Conference)
Wells, Sarah
College of William and Mary, VA
(Colonial Athletic Association)
Name
School
Hedges, Nic
Adams State College, CO
(Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page