Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: The Woodlands, TX
City: THE WOODLANDS
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-28 McClellan, Matthew (2016) B-3200 9:30.20 The Woodlands Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Erana, Javier (2015) B-3200 9:31.65 TX#38 The Woodlands Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Kroon, Eric (2015) B-3200 9:34.57 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#2)
2015-03-28 Erana, Javier (2015) B-3200 9:35.45 Texas Relays (#15)
2015-04-16 Kennedy, Ian (2015) B-300H 39.40 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#6)
2015-04-16 Kennedy, Ian (2015) B-300H 39.61 pre TX 6A District 16 Humble (#6)
2015-02-21 Kennedy, Ian (2015) B-300H 40.03 Oak Ridge Invite (#1)
2015-04-09 Wuensch, Mason (2016) B-300H 40.36 TX 6A District 16 Sub-Varsity Oak Ridge (#1)
2015-03-28 Kennedy, Ian (2015) B-300H 40.72 College Park Invitational (#9)
2015-03-28 Richardson, Zach (2015) B-300H 40.74 College Park Invitational (#10)
2015-03-28 Kennedy, Ian (2015) B-HJ 6'4" TX#65 College Park Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Carr, Patrick (2015) B-LJ 23'1.25" NWITX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#1)
2015-04-04 Carr, Patrick (2015) B-LJ 23'0" w(2.4)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2015-04-16 Carr, Patrick (2015) B-LJ 22'11.25" NWITX 6A District 16 Humble (#1)
2015-03-28 Carr, Patrick (2015) B-LJ 22'11" NWICollege Park Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Carr, Patrick (2015) B-LJ 22'4.75" TX#23 w(1.2)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#5)
2015-04-23 Saleh, Cole (2015) B-PV 14'6" TX#58 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#2)
2015-02-21 Jorgensen, Logan (2015) B-PV 14'0" TX#89 Oak Ridge Invite (#1)
2015-04-16 Bourgeois, Ryan (2016) B-PV 14'0" TX 6A District 16 Humble (#1)
2015-02-28 Jorgensen, Logan (2015) B-PV 14'0" The Woodlands Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Saleh, Cole (2015) B-PV 14'0" TX 6A District 16 Humble (#2)
2015-02-28 Bourgeois, Ryan (2016) B-PV 14'0" TX#89 The Woodlands Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Bourgeois, Ryan (2016) B-PV 14'0" TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#3)
2015-05-02 Bourgeois, Ryan (2016) B-PV 14'0" TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#8)
2015-06-21 Piperi, Adrian (2017) B-SP 66'10" US#4 TX#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#2)
2015-05-16 Piperi, Adrian (2017) B-SP 65'5.25" TX 6A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-04 Piperi, Adrian (2017) B-SP 64'0" Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2015-04-16 Piperi, Adrian (2017) B-SP 63'6" TX 6A District 16 Humble (#1)
2015-04-23 Piperi, Adrian (2017) B-SP 63'6" TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#1)
2015-05-02 Piperi, Adrian (2017) B-SP 63'2.5" TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#1)
2015-05-23 Piperi, Adrian (2017) B-SP 63'2.25" TX Meet of Champions (#1)
2015-03-28 Piperi, Adrian (2017) B-SP 63'0.75" Texas Relays (#1)
2015-02-21 Piperi, Adrian (2017) B-SP 61'8" Oak Ridge Invite (#1)
2015-02-28 Piperi, Adrian (2017) B-SP 60'8.25" The Woodlands Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Piperi, Adrian (2017) B-SP 59'11" CL Hanna Gator Relays (#1)
2015-06-11 Piperi, Adrian (2017) B-SP 58'1.25" Rice All-Comers 6-11 (#1)
2015-05-16 Piperi, Adrian (2017) B-DT 188'2" US#23 TX#1 TX 6A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-04 Piperi, Adrian (2017) B-DT 184'10" Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Piperi, Adrian (2017) B-DT 184'2" TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#1)
2015-05-23 Piperi, Adrian (2017) B-DT 183'10" TX Meet of Champions (#1)
2015-06-21 Piperi, Adrian (2017) B-DT 182'7" NB Outdoor Nationals (#3)
2015-04-23 Piperi, Adrian (2017) B-DT 181'7" TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#1)
2015-04-16 Piperi, Adrian (2017) B-DT 181'5" TX 6A District 16 Humble (#1)
2015-03-07 Piperi, Adrian (2017) B-DT 179'7" CL Hanna Gator Relays (#1)
2015-02-28 Piperi, Adrian (2017) B-DT 178'2" The Woodlands Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Piperi, Adrian (2017) B-DT 170'11" Texas Relays (#2)
2015-06-11 Piperi, Adrian (2017) B-DT 165'10" Rice All-Comers 6-11 (#1)
2015-02-21 Piperi, Adrian (2017) B-DT 160'4.5" Oak Ridge Invite (#1)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.37 US#49 TX#21 Oak Ridge Invite (#1)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.74 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#2)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.93 The Woodlands Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.27 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#5)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.80 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#5)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.67 Oak Ridge Invite (#2)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.71 TX 6A District 16 Sub-Varsity Oak Ridge (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:14.54 US#19 TX#7 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:14.96 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:15.50 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#4)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.09 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#3)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.86 College Park Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.44 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.67 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.00 The Woodlands Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.91 Oak Ridge Invite (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.91 TX 6A State Meet (#9)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:29.58 US#69 TX#4 Texas Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Thomas, Charity (2016) G-100 11.97 w(2.4)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#4)
2015-05-02 Thomas, Charity (2016) G-100 12.09 TX#36 pre w(-0.2)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#5)
2015-04-23 Thomas, Charity (2016) G-100 12.15 NWITX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#4)
2015-07-11 Thomas, Charity (2016) G-100 12.16 pre w(3.6)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-16 Thomas, Charity (2016) G-100 12.17 NWITX 6A District 16 Humble (#1)
2015-07-11 Thomas, Charity (2016) G-100 12.24 w(3.2)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#6)
2015-03-28 Thomas, Charity (2016) G-100 12.27 pre w(0.5)Texas Relays (#12)
2015-04-16 Thomas, Charity (2016) G-100 12.31 pre NWITX 6A District 16 Humble (#1)
2015-02-28 Thomas, Charity (2016) G-100 12.40 NWIThe Woodlands Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Thomas, Charity (2016) G-200 24.77 NWITX 6A District 16 Humble (#1)
2015-04-23 Thomas, Charity (2016) G-200 24.78 NWITX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#4)
2015-04-16 Thomas, Charity (2016) G-200 25.13 pre NWITX 6A District 16 Humble (#1)
2015-04-04 Thomas, Charity (2016) G-200 25.33 TX#91 pre w(-0.8)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#9)
2015-04-04 Gillespie, Alyssa (2016) G-200 25.85 pre w(-0.9)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#17)
2015-04-16 Curzan, Kendall (2016) G-400 57.18 TX#78 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#3)
2015-04-04 Curzan, Kendall (2016) G-400 57.50 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2015-04-23 Curzan, Kendall (2016) G-400 57.76 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#7)
2015-04-16 Curzan, Kendall (2016) G-400 58.31 pre TX 6A District 16 Humble (#4)
2015-05-30 Thomas, Charity (2016) G-400 58.43 Track Houston Championship (#5)
2015-03-06 Curzan, Kendall (2016) G-400 58.67 Tomball Cougar Relays (#2)
2015-04-04 Curzan, Kendall (2016) G-400 58.77 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#7)
2015-04-16 Mills, Emily (2017) G-800 2:18.07 TX#65 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#5)
2015-04-04 Mills, Emily (2017) G-800 2:18.51 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2015-04-04 Vivas, Lourdes (2017) G-3000 10:36.45 TX#10 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#9)
2015-04-04 Gonzalez, Emily (2017) G-3000 10:38.84 TX#11 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#10)
2015-05-02 Vivas, Lourdes (2017) G-3200 11:03.39 TX#27 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#3)
2015-04-16 Vivas, Lourdes (2017) G-3200 11:05.48 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#3)
2015-04-23 Vivas, Lourdes (2017) G-3200 11:10.18 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#3)
2015-02-28 Vivas, Lourdes (2017) G-3200 11:18.85 The Woodlands Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Vivas, Lourdes (2017) G-3200 11:19.68 Texas Relays (#19)
2015-03-06 Taylor, Justine (2015) G-3200 11:23.85 TX#66 Tomball Cougar Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 Koett, Ashley (2015) G-ST2K 7:33.68 TX#4 Texas Relays (#4)
2015-03-26 Smith, Kennedy (2017) G-100H 14.69 NWIRouse Relays (#1)
2015-02-28 Smith, Kennedy (2017) G-100H 14.76 NWIThe Woodlands Invitational (#2)
2015-07-11 Smith, Kennedy (2017) G-100H 14.88 pre w(3.7)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-04 Smith, Kennedy (2017) G-100H 14.92 TX#46 w(1.1)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2015-03-06 Mpagi, Tessa (2016) G-100H 15.03 NWITomball Cougar Relays (#2)
2015-03-26 Sims, Macey (2015) G-100H 15.04 NWIRouse Relays (#2)
2015-03-06 Smith, Kennedy (2017) G-100H 15.05 NWITomball Cougar Relays (#3)
2015-04-04 Smith, Kennedy (2017) G-100H 15.09 pre w(0.5)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2015-04-04 Sims, Macey (2015) G-100H 15.13 TX#64 pre w(0.5)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#7)
2015-04-04 Sims, Macey (2015) G-100H 15.14 w(1.1)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2015-03-28 Smith, Kennedy (2017) G-100H 15.15 pre w(-1.8)Texas Relays (#21)
2015-04-16 Koett, Ashley (2015) G-300H 44.17 TX#33 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#1)
2015-04-04 Koett, Ashley (2015) G-300H 44.19 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2015-02-28 Mpagi, Tessa (2016) G-300H 44.34 TX#38 The Woodlands Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Koett, Ashley (2015) G-300H 44.43 pre TX 6A District 16 Humble (#2)
2015-03-06 Koett, Ashley (2015) G-300H 44.72 Tomball Cougar Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 Koett, Ashley (2015) G-300H 44.76 Texas Relays (#10)
2015-04-23 Koett, Ashley (2015) G-300H 44.93 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#6)
2015-04-04 Koett, Ashley (2015) G-300H 45.08 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2015-02-28 Koett, Ashley (2015) G-300H 45.36 The Woodlands Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Smith, Kennedy (2017) G-300H 45.59 TX#92 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#4)
2015-04-04 Smith, Kennedy (2017) G-300H 45.62 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#9)
2015-04-23 Smith, Kennedy (2017) G-300H 46.14 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#7)
2015-04-16 Smith, Kennedy (2017) G-300H 46.88 pre TX 6A District 16 Humble (#6)
2015-03-26 Tozer, Abigail (2016) G-300H 47.06 Rouse Relays (#1)
2015-02-21 Long, Ellyana (2016) G-HJ 5'9.5" US#22 TX#4 Zoe Simpson Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Long, Ellyana (2016) G-HJ 5'9" The Woodlands Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-15 Webb, Blake (2012) B-60 7.09 TX#15 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#9)
2014-01-18 Green, Akeem (2014) B-60 7.12 TX#16 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#9)
2014-01-18 Green, Akeem (2014) B-60 7.14 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#13)
2014-01-11 Green, Akeem (2014) B-60 7.15 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#21)
2013-01-19 Green, Akeem (2014) B-60 7.32 TX#64 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#36)
2013-01-05 Green, Akeem (2014) B-60 7.33 pre Texas A&M HS Classic (#3)
2006-05-13 Montague, Ryan (2006) B-100 10.51 US#29 TX#8 w(1.3)TX State 5A (#3)
2014-04-26 Carr, Patrick (2015) B-100 10.56 w(4.2)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#2)
2014-05-10 Carr, Patrick (2015) B-100 10.57 US#50 TX#8 w(1.9)TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2013-04-18 Carr, Patrick (2015) B-100 10.67 NWITX 5A Area 13-14 (#3)
2014-04-09 Carr, Patrick (2015) B-100 10.70 pre NWITX 5A District 14 Woodlands (#1)
2010-05-03 Webb, Blake (2012) B-100 10.72 TX#11 w(1.8)TX 5A Region 2 (#3)
2014-04-26 Carr, Patrick (2015) B-100 10.75 pre w(-0.2)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#2)
2011-03-26 Webb, Blake (2012) B-100 10.76 w(2.7)LSU Tiger Relays (#3)
2011-04-12 Webb, Blake (2012) B-100 10.77 pre NWITX District 14 - 5A (#2)
2011-06-25 Webb, Blake (2012) B-100 10.77 TX#8 w(1.1)Nike Track Nationals (#2)
2011-04-12 Lasco, Daniel (2011) B-100 10.77 pre NWITX District 14 - 5A (#2)
2015-04-23 Carr, Patrick (2015) B-100 10.80 NWITX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#3)
2013-04-12 Carr, Patrick (2015) B-100 10.83 NWITX District 14-5A (#1)
2009-05-23 Webb, Blake (2012) B-100 10.85 TX#22 pre w(1.7)TX 5A Region 2 (#5)
2013-04-27 Carr, Patrick (2015) B-100 10.86 TX#36 w(0.4)TX Region 2-5A (#5)
2015-04-16 Carr, Patrick (2015) B-100 10.87 NWITX 6A District 16 Humble (#1)
2011-03-26 Lasco, Daniel (2011) B-100 10.88 pre w(3)LSU Tiger Relays (#4)
2013-04-27 Carr, Patrick (2015) B-100 10.89 pre w(-0.4)TX Region 2-5A (#7)
2011-03-10 Webb, Blake (2012) B-100 10.91 NWIKingwood Park Invite (#1)
2010-04-23 Webb, Blake (2012) B-100 10.91 NWITX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands (#2)
2015-02-28 Carr, Patrick (2015) B-100 10.91 NWIThe Woodlands Invitational (#2)
2009-04-04 Webb, Blake (2012) B-100 10.91 pre w(2)Texas Relays (#26)
2015-05-02 Carr, Patrick (2015) B-100 10.92 TX#87 pre w(0.3)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#11)
2010-05-03 Webb, Blake (2012) B-100 10.92 pre w(0.3)TX 5A Region 2 (#3)
2011-03-26 Webb, Blake (2012) B-100 10.92 pre w(4.2)LSU Tiger Relays (#5)
2010-02-27 Webb, Blake (2012) B-100 10.93 NWIThe Woodlands Invitational (#2)
2009-05-09 Webb, Blake (2012) B-100 10.97 NWINW Flyers USATF Meet (#1)
2014-03-22 Carr, Patrick (2015) B-100 10.98 NWIKlein Relays (#2)
2009-05-23 Webb, Blake (2012) B-100 10.98 w(1.8)TX 5A Region 2 (#4)
2014-02-22 Carr, Patrick (2015) B-100 10.99 NWIThe Woodlands Invitational (#1)
2010-04-17 Murray, Colleen (2011) B-100 11.50 NWIRollie Morris Invite (#5)
2015-02-21 Igbokwe, Obi (2015) B-200 21.10 NWIOak Ridge Invite (#1)
2015-05-29 Igbokwe, Obi (2015) B-200 21.22 US#32 TX#6 w(1.3)Prefontaine Classic (#3)
2010-08-01 Webb, Blake (2012) B-200 21.54 US#68 TX#9 w(0.5)USATF JO Intermediate (#3)
2012-02-11 Janise, Eric (2012) B-200 21.59 NWISpring Invitational (#1)
2012-03-31 Janise, Eric (2012) B-200 21.79 NWICollege Park Invitational (#1)
2012-02-18 Janise, Eric (2012) B-200 21.80 NWIOak Ridge Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 Webb, Blake (2012) B-200 21.84 NWIWoodlands Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2014-03-29 Igbokwe, Obi (2015) B-200 21.87 TX#44 w(-0.6)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2012-04-20 Janise, Eric (2012) B-200 21.93 NWIWoodlands Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Igbokwe, Obi (2015) B-200 21.94 NWICollege Park Invitational (#1)
2010-04-23 Webb, Blake (2012) B-200 21.97 NWITX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands (#1)
2014-03-29 Igbokwe, Obi (2015) B-200 21.97 pre w(-1.1)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2013-04-18 Igbokwe, Obi (2015) B-200 22.04 NWITX 5A Area 13-14 (#6)
2011-04-12 Webb, Blake (2012) B-200 22.06 NWITX District 14 - 5A (#1)
2011-04-12 Webb, Blake (2012) B-200 22.06 pre NWITX District 14 - 5A (#2)
2011-03-10 Webb, Blake (2012) B-200 22.10 NWIKingwood Park Invite (#1)
2011-03-19 Webb, Blake (2012) B-200 22.11 NWIKlein True Team (#1)
2014-04-09 Varnell, Will (2015) B-200 22.12 NWITX 5A District 14 Woodlands (#2)
2011-04-01 Webb, Blake (2012) B-200 22.18 NWIA&M Consol Giese Relays (#2)
2013-04-18 Varnell, Will (2015) B-200 22.21 NWITX 5A Area 13-14 (#7)
2014-04-26 Varnell, Will (2015) B-200 22.25 TX#82 pre w(-0.6)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#11)
2013-04-12 Igbokwe, Obi (2015) B-200 22.25 NWITX District 14-5A (#2)
2009-04-17 Webb, Blake (2012) B-200 22.27 NWITX District 14-5A (#1)
2013-04-12 Varnell, Will (2015) B-200 22.31 NWITX District 14-5A (#3)
2014-04-16 Varnell, Will (2015) B-200 22.33 NWITX 5A Area 13-14 Klein (#3)
2015-04-16 Varnell, Will (2015) B-200 22.34 NWITX 6A District 16 Humble (#3)
2010-03-27 Webb, Blake (2012) B-200 22.35 NWIKlein Relays (#3)
2014-03-01 Igbokwe, Obi (2015) B-200 22.37 w(-2.8)Strake Jesuit Crusader Invitational (#1)
2014-02-22 Varnell, Will (2015) B-200 22.42 NWIThe Woodlands Invitational (#1)
2014-02-22 Carr, Patrick (2015) B-200 22.43 NWIThe Woodlands Invitational (#2)
2012-04-12 Green, Akeem (2014) B-200 22.45 NWITX 5A District 14 Woodlands (#5)
2010-02-27 Webb, Blake (2012) B-200 22.53 NWIThe Woodlands Invitational (#2)
2010-02-27 Julius, Chistopher B-200 22.72 NWIThe Woodlands Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Igbokwe, Obi (2015) B-400 46.22 US#7 TX#3 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#1)
2015-05-16 Igbokwe, Obi (2015) B-400 46.34 TX 6A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-04 Igbokwe, Obi (2015) B-400 46.64 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2015-06-20 Igbokwe, Obi (2015) B-400 46.69 Brooks PR Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Igbokwe, Obi (2015) B-400 46.82 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#1)
2015-04-23 Igbokwe, Obi (2015) B-400 46.88 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#1)
2012-06-02 Janise, Eric (2012) B-400 47.02 US#22 TX#5 Great Southwest Classic (#3)
2008-05-10 Skidmore, Ben (2008) B-400 47.14 US#14 TX#2 TX State 5A OUT (#2)
2012-04-12 Janise, Eric (2012) B-400 47.29 TX 5A District 14 Woodlands (#1)
2008-04-26 Skidmore, Ben (2008) B-400 47.54 TX Reg 2-5A OUT (#1)
2012-05-12 Janise, Eric (2012) B-400 47.60 TX 5A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Igbokwe, Obi (2015) B-400 47.74 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#2)
2011-04-12 Janise, Eric (2012) B-400 47.75 US#55 TX#8 TX District 14 - 5A (#1)
2014-03-22 Igbokwe, Obi (2015) B-400 47.77 US#81 TX#17 Klein Relays (#2)
2012-04-28 Janise, Eric (2012) B-400 47.77 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#2)
2012-04-12 Janise, Eric (2012) B-400 47.81 pre TX 5A District 14 Woodlands (#1)
2014-04-09 Igbokwe, Obi (2015) B-400 47.88 TX 5A District 14 Woodlands (#1)
2008-04-11 Skidmore, Ben (2008) B-400 48.02 TX Distr 15-5A OUT (#1)
2011-05-14 Janise, Eric (2012) B-400 48.11 TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2014-04-16 Igbokwe, Obi (2015) B-400 48.14 TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein (#2)
2011-05-03 Janise, Eric (2012) B-400 48.19 TX Region II-5A (#1)
2012-04-28 Janise, Eric (2012) B-400 48.31 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#2)
2000-04-29 Martin, Keith (2000) B-400 48.38 TX#29 5A regional (#4)
2014-04-26 Igbokwe, Obi (2015) B-400 48.47 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#5)
2011-03-10 Janise, Eric (2012) B-400 48.53 Kingwood Park Invite (#1)
2011-04-01 Janise, Eric (2012) B-400 48.55 A&M Consol Giese Relays (#2)
2011-03-19 Janise, Eric (2012) B-400 48.60 Klein True Team (#1)
2014-04-26 Igbokwe, Obi (2015) B-400 48.61 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#5)
2015-04-16 Igbokwe, Obi (2015) B-400 48.73 pre TX 6A District 16 Humble (#2)
2012-03-17 Janise, Eric (2012) B-400 48.81 Stratford True Team (#1)
2011-06-25 Janise, Eric (2012) B-400 48.84 Nike Track Nationals (#4)
2011-05-03 Janise, Eric (2012) B-400 48.85 pre TX Region II-5A (#2)
2015-04-04 Igbokwe, Obi (2015) B-400 49.02 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2014-03-29 Harris, Brandon B-400 49.20 TX#63 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2015-04-04 Blackford, Mason (2015) B-400 49.88 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#7)
2009-04-24 Butler, Drew (2009) B-400 49.98 TX#99 Woodlands Regional Qualifier (#3)
2009-04-17 Butler, Drew (2009) B-800 1:50.83 US#12 TX#1 TX District 14-5A (#1)
2009-05-23 Butler, Drew (2009) B-800 1:50.96 TX 5A Region 2 (#1)
2009-03-21 Butler, Drew (2009) B-800 1:51.10 Klein Invitational (#1)
1899-12-30 Hansen, Luke (2005) B-800 1:51.32 US#10 TX#1 Region 5A
2009-06-05 Butler, Drew (2009) B-800 1:51.70 TX 5A State Meet (#1)
2008-04-26 Butler, Drew (2009) B-800 1:52.67 US#50 TX#2 TX Reg 2-5A OUT (#1)
2008-05-10 Butler, Drew (2009) B-800 1:53.02 TX State 5A OUT (#2)
2003-03-13 Sullivan, Brian (2004) B-800 1:53.40 US#79 TX#11 Woodlands tri
2009-05-23 Butler, Drew (2009) B-800 1:53.40 pre TX 5A Region 2 (#1)
2008-04-11 Butler, Drew (2009) B-800 1:53.70 TX Distr 15-5A OUT (#1)
2009-02-28 Butler, Drew (2009) B-800 1:54.12 The Woodlands Invitational (#1)
1899-12-30 Dunphy, Robert (2001) B-800 1:54.22 US#90 TX#11 District (#1)
2011-02-26 Scheffey, Andrew (2011) B-800 1:56.00 TX#46 The Woodlands Invitational (#1)
2010-04-23 Sanderson, Tom (2010) B-800 1:56.12 TX#43 TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands (#4)
2011-04-12 Johnson, Zachary (2011) B-800 1:56.33 TX#54 TX District 14 - 5A (#3)
2012-03-08 Emery, Logan (2014) B-800 1:56.61 TX#65 Kingwood Park Invitational (#3)
2011-04-01 Scheffey, Andrew (2011) B-800 1:56.62 A&M Consol Giese Relays (#2)
2010-04-01 Bradley, Tyler (2010) B-800 1:56.83 TX#57 Tiger Relays (#2)
2012-03-17 Hedges, Brigham (2013) B-800 1:56.99 TX#75 Stratford True Team (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Mpagi, Tessa The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)
Golden, Daniel The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Igbokwe, Obi University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR (Southeastern Conference)
Kroon, Eric The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)
Carr, Patrick University of Colorado at Boulder, CO (Pacific-12 Conference)
Sims, Macey University of Houston, TX (American Athletic Conference)

2014
NameSchool
McLellan, Madi Rice University, TX (Conference USA)
Lindsey, Kaitlynn Baylor University, TX (Big 12 Conference)
Emery, Logan The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)
Zuspan, Kara The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Irvin, Craig The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)
Brady, Alana United States Naval Academy, MD (Patriot League)
Guidot, Ashley University of Oklahoma Norman Campus, OK (Big 12 Conference)
Feeney, Abby Dartmouth College, NH (Ivy Group)
Hedges, Brigham Oklahoma State University-Main Campus, OK (Big 12 Conference)
Willard, Katie Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)
Davidson, Adam Rice University, TX (Conference USA)

2012
NameSchool
Janise, Eric University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR (Southeastern Conference)
LeGassey, Kenneth University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR (Southeastern Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Lyons, Margo Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Andrews, Sarah University of Oregon, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)
Gooch, Haley Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)
Foster, Sunday Sam Houston State University, TX (Southland Conference)
Charbonnet, Justine Baylor University, TX (Big 12 Conference)
Cathey-Harper, Jonelle Lipscomb University, TN (Atlantic Sun Conference)
Ortegon, Joaquin The University of Texas at San Antonio, TX (Southland Conference)

2004
NameSchool
Wells, Callie The University of Texas at Arlington, TX (Southland Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Whittenmyer, Dave University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR (Southeastern Conference)
Dittoe, Brad University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR (Southeastern Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Dunphy, Robert United States Air Force Academy, CO (Mountain West Conference)
Esselborn, Chris Georgetown University, DC (Big East Conference)
Wells, Sarah College of William and Mary, VA (Colonial Athletic Association)

NameSchool
Hedges, Nic Adams State College, CO (Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State