College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Westfield, TX
City:
HOUSTON
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.96
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#1)
2013-03-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.08
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2013-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.13
TX District 13-5A
(#4)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.23
pre
TX Region 2-5A
(#6)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.32
TX Region 2-5A
(#4)
2013-03-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.32
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#7)
2013-03-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.80
pre
Texas Relays
(#18)
2013-02-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.84
Bruce Bell Relays
(#4)
2013-02-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:39.79
US#28 TX#16
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#1)
2013-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:39.96
TX District 13-5A
(#3)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.53
pre
TX Region 2-5A
(#4)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.83
TX Region 2-5A
(#5)
2013-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.85
TX 5A Area 13-14
(#3)
2013-03-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.13
pre
Texas Relays
(#10)
2013-02-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.52
Bruce Bell Relays
(#2)
2013-02-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.68
TX#74
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#3)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-19
Taylor, Casha
(2014)
G-60
7.99
TX#34 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#20)
2013-01-05
Taylor, Casha
(2014)
G-200
26.14
TX#33 pre
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#2)
2013-01-05
Johnson, Ramona
G-200
26.77
TX#85 pre
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#2)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-09-22
Durand, Ricardo
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:54.76
TX#79
Andy Wells Invitational
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-03
Jackson, Desmond
B-100
10.99
pre
NWI
Suburban North Conference
(#4)
2012-04-13
Batson, Tyler
(2013)
B-200
22.35
NWI
TX 5A District 13 Klein
(#4)
2012-04-13
Batson, Tyler
(2013)
B-200
22.45
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 13 Klein
(#4)
2012-04-13
Wells, Jonathan
(2012)
B-400
49.44
TX#81 pre
TX 5A District 13 Klein
(#1)
2012-04-13
Wells, Jonathan
(2012)
B-400
49.50
TX 5A District 13 Klein
(#1)
2012-04-28
Emesih, Ike
(2012)
B-400
49.59
TX#93 pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#9)
2012-04-28
Wells, Jonathan
(2012)
B-400
49.79
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#10)
2012-03-17
Emesih, Ike
(2012)
B-400
49.79
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#7)
2012-02-24
Wells, Jonathan
(2012)
B-400
49.83
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#1)
2012-04-13
Emesih, Ike
(2012)
B-400
49.95
TX 5A District 13 Klein
(#2)
2012-04-13
Emesih, Ike
(2012)
B-400
49.95
pre
TX 5A District 13 Klein
(#3)
2012-05-17
Wells, Jonathan
(2012)
B-HJ
6'5"
TX#84
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#1)
2012-04-26
Wells, Jonathan
(2012)
B-HJ
6'2"
Grant Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.76
TX 5A District 13 Klein
(#5)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.29
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#10)
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.55
TX 5A District 13 Klein
(#5)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.46
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#14)
2012-02-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.75
Spring Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.94
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#28)
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.88
TX#65
TX 5A District 13 Klein
(#3)
2012-02-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.23
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#2)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.48
pre
Texas Relays
(#15)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.76
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#5)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.95
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#7)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.53
Tomball Relays
(#3)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.58
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#8)
2012-02-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.99
Spring Invitational
(#4)
2012-02-11
Daniels, India
(2012)
G-100
11.88
NWI
Spring Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-24
Daniels, India
(2012)
G-100
11.95
TX#13 w(0.1)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2012-02-24
Daniels, India
(2012)
G-100
11.97
NWI
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#1)
2012-03-24
Daniels, India
(2012)
G-100
12.23
pre
NWI
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2012-04-28
Taylor, Casha
(2014)
G-100
12.31
TX#47 pre w(1)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#10)
2012-03-31
Taylor, Casha
(2014)
G-100
12.32
pre
w(3.3)
Texas Relays
(#21)
2012-06-21
Taylor, Casha
(2014)
G-100
12.46
pre
w(3.1)
AAU Area 19 Qualifier
(#10)
2012-03-24
Taylor, Casha
(2014)
G-100
12.47
pre
NWI
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#7)
2012-03-24
Daniels, India
(2012)
G-200
24.39
US#86 TX#10 w(0)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2012-03-24
Daniels, India
(2012)
G-200
24.57
pre
NWI
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2012-04-13
Bethea, Leslie
(2014)
G-400
58.71
pre
TX 5A District 13 Klein
(#5)
2012-03-24
Bethea, Leslie
(2014)
G-400
59.15
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#9)
2012-04-13
Bethea, Leslie
(2014)
G-400
59.37
TX 5A District 13 Klein
(#5)
2012-02-11
Cooper-White, Amber
G-300H
47.95
Spring Invitational
(#6)
2012-04-13
Bethea, Leslie
(2014)
G-LJ
17'10"
NWI
TX 5A District 13 Klein
(#1)
2012-03-03
Thomas, Taylor
(2013)
G-LJ
17'7.5"
NWI
Tomball Relays
(#1)
2012-02-24
Bethea, Leslie
(2014)
G-LJ
17'7.25"
NWI
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#2)
2012-03-24
Bethea, Leslie
(2014)
G-LJ
17'7.25"
TX#46 w(0.2)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2012-04-28
Bethea, Leslie
(2014)
G-LJ
17'3.75"
w(2.7)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#11)
2012-03-03
Bethea, Leslie
(2014)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
Tomball Relays
(#2)
2012-03-03
Thomas, Taylor
(2013)
G-TJ
36'1"
NWI
Tomball Relays
(#1)
2012-02-25
Thomas, Taylor
(2013)
G-TJ
35'1"
NWI
Magnolia Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-13
Crumb, Kanesha
(2014)
G-SP
35'8.5"
TX 5A District 13 Klein
(#3)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.55
US#20 TX#7 pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#1)
2012-02-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.72
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#1)
2012-03-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.80
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2012-03-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.91
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.94
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#3)
2012-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.18
TX 5A District 13 Klein
(#2)
2012-02-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.41
Spring Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.07
Texas Relays
(#7)
2012-05-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.08
TX 5A State Meet
(#8)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.36
pre
Texas Relays
(#9)
2012-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.40
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#13)
2012-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.51
Texas Southern Relays
(#11)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.60
US#52 TX#22 pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#6)
2012-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.15
TX 5A District 13 Klein
(#1)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.48
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#5)
2012-03-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.25
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2012-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.68
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#5)
2012-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.23
Texas Southern Relays
(#8)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.65
pre
Texas Relays
(#32)
2012-02-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.81
Spring Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.10
Tomball Relays
(#1)
2012-02-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.40
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#3)
2012-03-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.75
TX#26
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2012-02-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.80
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#1)
2012-02-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.94
Spring Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.32
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#8)
2012-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.23
TX 5A District 13 Klein
(#4)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-07
Moore, Trevor
B-60
7.33
TX#73 pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#38)
2012-01-07
Moore, Trevor
B-200
22.96
TX#41 pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#31)
2012-01-07
Wells, Jonathan
(2012)
B-400
50.61
TX#18 pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#15)
2012-01-14
Wells, Jonathan
(2012)
B-400
51.02
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#4)
2012-01-14
Wells, Jonathan
(2012)
B-400
51.29
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#3)
2012-01-14
Wells, Jonathan
(2012)
B-400
51.29
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#4)
2012-01-14
Daniels, India
(2012)
G-60
7.56
US#18 TX#2
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#1)
2012-01-14
Daniels, India
(2012)
G-60
7.66
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2012-01-07
Daniels, India
(2012)
G-60
7.71
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#4)
2012-01-07
Daniels, India
(2012)
G-60
7.74
pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#5)
2012-01-14
Daniels, India
(2012)
G-60
7.85
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#7)
2012-01-07
Sampson, Jenna
G-200
26.71
TX#79 pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#65)
2012-01-14
Daniels, Shakera
G-200
26.84
TX#88 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#20)
2012-01-07
Johnson, Ramona
G-200
26.88
TX#91 pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#77)
2012-01-14
N., Jasmine
G-HJ
5'4"
TX#3
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2012-01-07
N., Jasmine
G-HJ
5'3"
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#3)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-15
Durand, Ricardo
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:17.00
Strake Jesuit Invite
(#12)
2011-10-27
Durand, Ricardo
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:21.37
TX 5A District 13 Spring
(#5)
2011-11-05
Durand, Ricardo
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:45.50
TX 5A Region 2
(#18)
2011-09-24
Durand, Ricardo
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:52.09
Kingwood Wells Invite
(#21)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-13
Jenkins, Joshua
B-100
10.94
pre
NWI
TX District 13 - 5A
(#7)
2011-04-13
Wells, Jonathan
(2012)
B-400
49.21
TX#60
TX District 13 - 5A
(#2)
2011-04-02
Pace, Christian
B-400
49.43
TX#78
Humble Crowe Invite
(#3)
2011-04-02
Wells, Jonathan
(2012)
B-400
49.47
Humble Crowe Invite
(#4)
2011-03-19
Wells, Jonathan
(2012)
B-400
49.47
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#4)
2011-06-11
Wells, Jonathan
(2012)
B-400
49.94
AAU Area 13 TX Gulf YMYW
(#3)
2011-04-13
Skinner, Kendrick
B-110H
14.42
pre
NWI
TX District 13 - 5A
(#3)
2011-04-13
Johnson, Crayton
B-110H
14.69
pre
NWI
TX District 13 - 5A
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2006-01-21
Eta, Luther
(2007)
B-60
7.04
US#80 TX#10
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#8)
2010-01-16
Watson, Anthony
B-60
7.25
TX#41 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#28)
2012-01-07
Moore, Trevor
B-60
7.33
TX#73 pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#38)
2010-01-09
Watson, Anthony
B-60
7.34
pre
Texas A&M Open
(#1)
2010-01-09
Watson, Anthony
B-60
7.34
pre
Texas A&M Open
(#32)
2002-07-15
Russell, Marquel
(2002)
B-100
10.44
NWI
USATF regional
(#2)
2002-05-25
Russell, Marquel
(2002)
B-100
10.58
US#23 TX#10 w(2)
Great Southwest
(#5)
2008-03-15
White, Victor
(2008)
B-100
10.62
TX#13 w(0)
Houston Dave Bethany OUT
(#1)
2004-04-17
Webster, Patrick
(2004)
B-100
10.64
TX#6 p w(0)
District 5A Reg 2
(#1)
2009-08-08
Guidry, Terrell
(2009)
B-100
10.78
TX#17 pre w(1.3)
AAU JO YMYW nationals
(#1)
2013-04-18
Leblanc, Paul
(2014)
B-100
10.81
NWI
TX 5A Area 13-14
(#4)
2013-04-10
Leblanc, Paul
(2014)
B-100
10.83
NWI
TX District 13-5A
(#3)
2009-08-08
Guidry, Terrell
(2009)
B-100
10.87
w(-1.4)
AAU JO YMYW nationals
(#5)
2013-04-12
Moore, Trevor
B-100
10.91
NWI
TX District 23-5A
(#3)
2015-04-23
Tisdale, Akpaffiong
(2015)
B-100
10.92
NWI
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#4)
2010-06-26
Sampson, Jordan
(2010)
B-100
10.92
NWI
USATF JO Gulf YMYW
(#4)
2011-04-13
Jenkins, Joshua
B-100
10.94
pre
NWI
TX District 13 - 5A
(#7)
2009-08-08
Guidry, Terrell
(2009)
B-100
10.94
pre w(-1.3)
AAU JO YMYW nationals
(#8)
2009-02-28
Montgomery, Dasmond
B-100
10.96
NWI
The Woodlands Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-14
Tisdale, Akpaffiong
(2015)
B-100
10.97
pre
w(2.6)
Houston Dave Bethany Relays
(#2)
2012-05-03
Jackson, Desmond
B-100
10.99
pre
NWI
Suburban North Conference
(#4)
2015-05-02
Tisdale, Akpaffiong
(2015)
B-100
11.00
pre w(0.3)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#12)
2002-05-11
Russell, Marquel
(2002)
B-200
20.94
w(4.5)
5A State Meet
(#4)
2002-07-15
Russell, Marquel
(2002)
B-200
21.09
NWI
USATF regional
(#2)
2001-04-28
Russell, Marquel
(2002)
B-200
21.28
US#20 TX#10 w(1.2)
5A regional
(#2)
2002-07-28
Russell, Marquel
(2002)
B-200
21.41
US#20 TX#7 w(0)
USATF JO YM/YW
(#2)
2001-05-12
Russell, Marquel
(2002)
B-200
21.48
w(1.4)
State 5A
(#6)
2002-07-07
Russell, Marquel
(2002)
B-200
21.60
w(0)
YAC YM/YW
2009-08-08
Guidry, Terrell
(2009)
B-200
21.65
pre
w(3.2)
AAU JO YMYW nationals
(#18)
2009-02-28
Guidry, Terrell
(2009)
B-200
21.80
NWI
The Woodlands Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-18
Batson, Tyler
(2013)
B-200
21.87
NWI
TX 5A Area 13-14
(#4)
2009-08-08
Guidry, Terrell
(2009)
B-200
21.97
TX#24 pre w(-0.1)
AAU JO YMYW nationals
(#9)
2015-04-23
Cleveland, Tyrie
(2015)
B-200
22.22
NWI
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#6)
2009-04-15
Guidry, Terrell
(2009)
B-200
22.23
NWI
TX District 13-5A
(#4)
2009-02-28
Watson, Adam
B-200
22.25
NWI
The Woodlands Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-10
Batson, Tyler
(2013)
B-200
22.29
NWI
TX District 13-5A
(#4)
2010-03-27
Sanderson, Eric
B-200
22.31
TX#56 pre w(0.3)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#9)
2014-03-12
Perrino, Travion
(2014)
B-200
22.33
w(3.2)
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#11)
2014-04-09
Johnson, Jaylen
(2014)
B-200
22.33
NWI
TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD
(#2)
2015-04-09
Cleveland, Tyrie
(2015)
B-200
22.34
NWI
TX 6A District 15 Klein
(#2)
2012-04-13
Batson, Tyler
(2013)
B-200
22.35
NWI
TX 5A District 13 Klein
(#4)
2015-02-14
Cleveland, Tyrie
(2015)
B-200
22.42
NWI
Spring Relays
(#2)
2015-03-14
Pouncey, Eric
(2015)
B-200
22.44
w(0.2)
Houston Dave Bethany Relays
(#1)
2015-04-09
Cleveland, Tyrie
(2015)
B-200
22.44
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 15 Klein
(#3)
2014-04-09
Perrino, Travion
(2014)
B-200
22.44
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD
(#5)
2014-03-22
Johnson, Jaylen
(2014)
B-200
22.45
NWI
College Park Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-13
Batson, Tyler
(2013)
B-200
22.45
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 13 Klein
(#4)
2015-02-14
Pouncey, Eric
(2015)
B-200
22.47
NWI
Spring Relays
(#3)
2012-01-07
Moore, Trevor
B-200
22.96
TX#41 pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#31)
2006-03-25
Davis, Justin
(2006)
B-400
47.89
US#77 TX#14
Texas Southern Relays
(#2)
2006-03-31
Davis, Justin
(2006)
B-400
48.03
Rice Bayou Classic
(#2)
2004-04-17
Milton, Dominic
(2004)
B-400
48.09
US#65 TX#11
District 5A Reg 2
(#2)
2004-04-17
Davis, Justin
(2006)
B-400
48.15
US#71 TX#12
District 5A Reg 2
(#3)
2015-05-02
Pouncey, Eric
(2015)
B-400
48.19
TX#33
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#7)
2006-04-28
Davis, Justin
(2006)
B-400
48.32
TX Region 3-5A
(#2)
2015-04-23
Pouncey, Eric
(2015)
B-400
48.42
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#3)
2015-05-02
Pouncey, Eric
(2015)
B-400
48.42
pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#7)
2015-04-09
Pouncey, Eric
(2015)
B-400
48.56
TX 6A District 15 Klein
(#2)
2011-04-13
Wells, Jonathan
(2012)
B-400
49.21
TX#60
TX District 13 - 5A
(#2)
2015-03-14
Pouncey, Eric
(2015)
B-400
49.26
Houston Dave Bethany Relays
(#1)
2011-04-02
Pace, Christian
B-400
49.43
TX#78
Humble Crowe Invite
(#3)
2012-04-13
Wells, Jonathan
(2012)
B-400
49.44
TX#81 pre
TX 5A District 13 Klein
(#1)
2011-04-02
Wells, Jonathan
(2012)
B-400
49.47
Humble Crowe Invite
(#4)
2011-03-19
Wells, Jonathan
(2012)
B-400
49.47
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#4)
2012-04-13
Wells, Jonathan
(2012)
B-400
49.50
TX 5A District 13 Klein
(#1)
2012-04-28
Emesih, Ike
(2012)
B-400
49.59
TX#93 pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#9)
2010-05-03
Emesih, Chris
B-400
49.76
TX#88 pre
TX 5A Region 2
(#8)
2012-04-28
Wells, Jonathan
(2012)
B-400
49.79
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#10)
2012-03-17
Emesih, Ike
(2012)
B-400
49.79
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#7)
2004-01-24
Milton, Dominic
(2004)
B-400
49.80
US#34 TX#2
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-24
Wells, Jonathan
(2012)
B-400
49.83
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#1)
2011-06-11
Wells, Jonathan
(2012)
B-400
49.94
AAU Area 13 TX Gulf YMYW
(#3)
2012-04-13
Emesih, Ike
(2012)
B-400
49.95
TX 5A District 13 Klein
(#2)
2012-04-13
Emesih, Ike
(2012)
B-400
49.95
pre
TX 5A District 13 Klein
(#3)
2010-01-09
Wells, Jonathan
(2012)
B-400
50.23
TX#13 pre
Texas A&M Open
(#3)
2012-01-07
Wells, Jonathan
(2012)
B-400
50.61
TX#18 pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#15)
2010-02-27
Pace, Christian
B-400
50.63
The Woodlands Invitational
(#1)
2012-01-14
Wells, Jonathan
(2012)
B-400
51.02
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#4)
2012-01-14
Wells, Jonathan
(2012)
B-400
51.29
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#3)
2012-01-14
Wells, Jonathan
(2012)
B-400
51.29
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#4)
2004-05-15
Brown, Brayon
(2004)
B-800
1:51.72
US#19 TX#4
5A State Meet
(#3)
2004-06-12
Brown, Brayon
(2004)
B-800
1:52.60
Golden West Inv
(#2)
2004-08-01
Brown, Brayon
(2004)
B-800
1:53.90
p
USATF J.O. YMYW
(#5)
2003-04-12
Brown, Bryan
(2003)
B-800
1:53.97
TX#15
5A District
(#1)
2003-05-10
Brown, Bryan
(2003)
B-800
1:54.05
5A State Meet
(#5)
2009-03-21
Dixon, Dejuna
(2009)
B-800
1:57.11
TX#40
Texas Southern Relays
(#2)
2009-02-28
Dixon, Dejuna
(2009)
B-800
1:57.32
The Woodlands Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-15
Dixon, Dejuna
(2009)
B-800
1:57.38
TX District 13-5A
(#2)
2010-02-27
Montoya, Ulysses
(2010)
B-800
2:02.96
The Woodlands Invitational
(#4)
2010-03-27
Montoya, Ulysses
(2010)
B-1500
4:11.54
TX#19
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#7)
2007-01-06
Mason, Jamele
(2008)
B-55H
7.55
US#39 TX#1
LSU Indoor Classic
(#3)
2008-01-12
Mason, Jamele
(2008)
B-55H
7.62
US#59 TX#3
LSU Indoor Classic
(#3)
2008-03-16
Mason, Jamele
(2008)
B-60H
7.91
US#10 TX#1
Nike Indoor Nat
(#5)
2007-01-20
Mason, Jamele
(2008)
B-60H
7.99
US#15 TX#2
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#1)
2007-03-11
Mason, Jamele
(2008)
B-60H
8.02
Nike Indoor Nat
(#2)
2011-01-08
Skinner, Kendrick
B-60H
8.40
TX#10 pre
Texas A&M Invitational
(#5)
2011-01-08
Skinner, Kendrick
B-60H
8.43
Texas A&M Invitational
(#7)
2015-01-17
Sharp, Davore
(2015)
B-60H
8.45
TX#14 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#8)
2011-01-15
Skinner, Kendrick
B-60H
8.49
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#6)
2011-02-05
Skinner, Kendrick
B-60H
8.50
Howie Ryan All-Comers
(#3)
2011-01-15
Skinner, Kendrick
B-60H
8.50
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#6)
2008-04-08
Mason, Jamele
(2008)
B-110H
13.44
NWI
TX Distr 16-5A OUT
(#1)
2006-03-11
Hunter, LaMarcus
(2006)
B-110H
13.84
US#13 TX#3 w(0)
Aldine Donaldson Relays
(#1)
2008-04-26
Mason, Jamele
(2008)
B-110H
13.98
US#17 TX#4 w(0)
TX Reg 2-5A OUT
(#1)
2006-05-13
Hunter, LaMarcus
(2006)
B-110H
13.99
w(2.3)
TX State 5A
(#4)
2008-06-22
Mason, Jamele
(2008)
B-110H
14.00
w(1.8)
USA Jr Nationals
(#4)
2006-04-28
Hunter, LaMarcus
(2006)
B-110H
14.01
w(3.6)
TX Region 3-5A
(#1)
2006-04-21
Hunter, LaMarcus
(2006)
B-110H
14.09
w(0)
Woodlands Reg Qual Inv
(#1)
2010-05-03
Davis, Damien
(2010)
B-110H
14.09
US#34 TX#8 w(2)
TX 5A Region 2
(#3)
2007-04-13
Mason, Jamele
(2008)
B-110H
14.13
US#70 TX#14 w(0)
TX Distr 16-5A OUT
(#1)
2007-06-23
Mason, Jamele
(2008)
B-110H
14.18
w(1.3)
USA Jr Nationals
(#14)
2006-06-11
Mason, Jamele
(2008)
B-110H
14.21
US#63 TX#11 w(0)
Golden West - B
(#2)
2010-02-13
Davis, Damien
(2010)
B-110H
14.28
NWI
Spring ISD/Arnold Relays
(#1)
2009-02-28
Davis, Damien
(2010)
B-110H
14.32
NWI
The Woodlands Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-03
Davis, Damien
(2010)
B-110H
14.32
pre w(0.9)
TX 5A Region 2
(#4)
2011-04-13
Skinner, Kendrick
B-110H
14.42
pre
NWI
TX District 13 - 5A
(#3)
2009-04-15
Davis, Damien
(2010)
B-110H
14.57
NWI
TX District 13-5A
(#1)
2010-03-27
Davis, Damien
(2010)
B-110H
14.65
w(1.7)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-04-09
White, Darent
(2015)
B-110H
14.65
NWI
TX 6A District 15 Klein
(#1)
2011-04-13
Johnson, Crayton
B-110H
14.69
pre
NWI
TX District 13 - 5A
(#5)
2011-07-09
Skinner, Kendrick
B-110H
14.70
TX#31 w(-0.2)
USATF JO Region 9 YMYW
(#2)
2015-03-06
Sharp, Davore
(2015)
B-110H
14.71
NWI
Tomball Cougar Relays
(#1)
2010-02-20
Davis, Damien
(2010)
B-110H
14.71
NWI
Magnolia Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-09
White, Darent
(2015)
B-110H
14.75
NWI
TX 6A District 15 Klein
(#1)
2015-03-14
White, Darent
(2015)
B-110H
14.85
TX#57 w(-0.4)
Houston Dave Bethany Relays
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Weathersby, Toby
Louisiana State University, LA
(Southeastern Conference)
2012
Name
School
Daniels, India
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Wells, Jonathan
Wichita State University, KS
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2011
Name
School
Mayo, Khalysia
University of Houston, TX
(American Athletic Conference)
2010
Name
School
Henderson, Erial
Prairie View A & M University, TX
(Southwestern Athletic Conf.)
Montoya, Ulysses
Houston Baptist University, TX
(Independent)
Thompson, Slavonna
Prairie View A & M University, TX
(Southwestern Athletic Conf.)
2004
Name
School
Brown, Brayon
University of Oklahoma Norman Campus, OK
(Big 12 Conference)
2003
Name
School
Cole, Krystal
Louisiana Tech University, LA
(Conference USA)
Link directly to this page