College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: American Fork, UT
City:
AMERICAN FORK
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-13
Squires, Cami
(2017)
G-1600
5:14.51
UT#13
Utah Distance Challenge
(#8)
2015-01-31
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:41.06
UT#2
UHSTCA Indoor Championships
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-22
Clinger, Casey
(2017)
B-5k_XC
14:56.00
UT#3
NXN Southwest Regional
(#4)
2014-11-22
Jacklin, Zac
(2015)
B-5k_XC
14:59.00
UT#4
NXN Southwest Regional
(#7)
2014-11-22
Johns, McKay
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:08.00
UT#7
NXN Southwest Regional
(#10)
2014-10-10
Jacklin, Zac
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:29.00
UT Region 4 Championships
(#1)
2014-12-06
Clinger, Casey
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:32.00
NXN Championships
(#8)
2014-11-22
Simmons, Joseph
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:39.00
UT#23
NXN Southwest Regional
(#41)
2014-12-06
Jacklin, Zac
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:41.00
NXN Championships
(#16)
2014-11-22
Chase, Jacob
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:49.00
UT#31
NXN Southwest Regional
(#54)
2014-10-10
Clinger, Casey
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:50.10
UT Region 4 Championships
(#2)
2014-11-22
Harmer, Hagen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:53.00
UT#35
NXN Southwest Regional
(#62)
2014-10-10
Johns, McKay
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:56.80
UT Region 4 Championships
(#3)
2014-12-06
Johns, McKay
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:02.00
NXN Championships
(#42)
2014-10-10
Chase, Jacob
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:15.90
UT Region 4 Championships
(#4)
2014-11-22
Bentley, Daniel
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:16.00
UT#57
NXN Southwest Regional
(#124)
2014-10-10
Simmons, Joseph
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:20.80
UT Region 4 Championships
(#5)
2014-09-26
Clinger, Casey
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:51.10
UT#3
Nebo Invitational
(#1)
2014-09-26
Jacklin, Zac
(2015)
B-3m_XC
14:53.00
UT#5
Nebo Invitational
(#3)
2014-09-26
Johns, McKay
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:05.20
UT#9
Nebo Invitational
(#4)
2014-10-22
Jacklin, Zac
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:05.50
UT 5A State Meet
(#1)
2014-10-22
Clinger, Casey
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:12.10
UT 5A State Meet
(#2)
2014-10-22
Johns, McKay
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:25.20
UT 5A State Meet
(#4)
2014-09-26
Chase, Jacob
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:28.60
UT#25
Nebo Invitational
(#6)
2014-09-26
Simmons, Joseph
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:37.60
UT#35
Nebo Invitational
(#10)
2014-10-22
Chase, Jacob
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:44.10
UT 5A State Meet
(#9)
2014-10-22
Simmons, Joe
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:58.10
UT#75
UT 5A State Meet
(#17)
2014-11-22
Squires, Cami
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:11.00
UT#9
NXN Southwest Regional
(#22)
2014-11-22
Hollingsworth, Samantha
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:22.00
UT#12
NXN Southwest Regional
(#28)
2014-11-22
Smith, Nikki
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:26.00
UT#14
NXN Southwest Regional
(#30)
2014-09-27
Squires, Cami
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:31.70
Bob Firman Invitational
(#11)
2014-09-27
Hollingsworth, Samantha
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:36.80
Bob Firman Invitational
(#14)
2014-09-27
Bench, Maddie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:48.50
UT#23
Bob Firman Invitational
(#16)
2014-12-06
Squires, Cami
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:54.00
NXN Championships
(#70)
2014-11-22
Green, Lexie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:58.00
UT#29
NXN Southwest Regional
(#71)
2014-10-10
Squires, Cami
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:06.80
UT Region 4 Championships
(#2)
2014-11-22
Baird, Sophie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:09.00
UT#37
NXN Southwest Regional
(#93)
2014-11-22
Cornell, Katie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:13.00
UT#39
NXN Southwest Regional
(#103)
2014-10-10
Hollingsworth, Samantha
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:13.10
UT Region 4 Championships
(#3)
2014-09-27
Cornell, Katie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:14.50
Bob Firman Invitational
(#28)
2014-09-27
Green, Lexie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:16.50
Bob Firman Invitational
(#29)
2014-10-10
Green, Lexie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:28.20
UT Region 4 Championships
(#5)
2014-10-10
Cornell, Katie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:29.70
UT Region 4 Championships
(#6)
2014-10-22
Hollingsworth, Samantha
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:19.70
UT#20
UT 5A State Meet
(#6)
2014-10-22
Squires, Cami
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:24.40
UT#22
UT 5A State Meet
(#7)
2014-10-22
Bench, Maddie
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:27.80
UT#27
UT 5A State Meet
(#10)
2014-10-22
Green, Lexie
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:36.50
UT#32
UT 5A State Meet
(#11)
2014-10-22
Cornell, Katie
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:54.10
UT#46
UT 5A State Meet
(#16)
2014-10-22
Smith, Nikki
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:56.40
UT#49
UT 5A State Meet
(#17)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-03
Trinnaman, Jonah
(2014)
B-100
10.68
NWI
BYU HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Trinnaman, Jonah
(2014)
B-100
10.70
pre
NWI
BYU HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Trinnaman, Jonah
(2014)
B-100
10.73
NWI
UT 5A Championships
(#1)
2014-05-17
Trinnaman, Jonah
(2014)
B-100
10.73
pre
NWI
UT 5A Championships
(#1)
2014-04-19
Trinnaman, Jonah
(2014)
B-100
10.76
UT#1 pre w(1.6)
Utah County Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
Trinnaman, Jonah
(2014)
B-100
10.82
NWI
UVU HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-04
Trinnaman, Jonah
(2014)
B-100
10.83
pre
NWI
Alpha Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-04
Trinnaman, Jonah
(2014)
B-100
10.84
w(-0.1)
Alpha Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-08
Trinnaman, Jonah
(2014)
B-100
10.87
NWI
UT Region 4 Championships
(#1)
2014-04-19
Trinnaman, Jonah
(2014)
B-100
10.90
w(-2.8)
Utah County Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-08
Trinnaman, Jonah
(2014)
B-100
10.94
pre
NWI
UT Region 4 Championships
(#1)
2014-04-04
Trinnaman, Jonah
(2014)
B-200
22.04
UT#4 pre w(0.6)
Alpha Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-04
Trinnaman, Jonah
(2014)
B-200
22.07
w(0.8)
Alpha Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-19
Trinnaman, Jonah
(2014)
B-200
22.50
pre
w(2.8)
Utah County Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-17
McMillan, Connor
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.50
UT#14
UT 5A Championships
(#7)
2014-04-04
McMillan, Connor
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.52
Alpha Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-17
Johns, McKay
(2017)
B-1600
4:23.58
UT#29
UT 5A Championships
(#15)
2014-05-17
Bentley, Daniel
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.61
UT#30
UT 5A Championships
(#16)
2014-05-17
Jacklin, Zac
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.63
UT#31
UT 5A Championships
(#17)
2014-04-19
McMillan, Connor
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.79
Utah County Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Johns, McKay
(2017)
B-1600
4:23.86
BYU HS Invitational
(#14)
2014-05-03
McMillan, Connor
(2014)
B-3200
9:05.36
US#83 UT#2
BYU HS Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-17
McMillan, Connor
(2014)
B-3200
9:10.47
UT 5A Championships
(#1)
2014-04-04
McMillan, Connor
(2014)
B-3200
9:20.45
Alpha Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Jacklin, Zac
(2015)
B-3200
9:21.22
UT#8
BYU HS Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-17
Jacklin, Zac
(2015)
B-3200
9:21.38
UT 5A Championships
(#4)
2014-05-03
Johns, McKay
(2017)
B-3200
9:33.60
UT#19
BYU HS Invitational
(#13)
2014-05-17
Johns, McKay
(2017)
B-3200
9:37.51
UT 5A Championships
(#10)
2014-04-04
Jacklin, Zac
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.31
Alpha Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-19
Jacklin, Zac
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.49
Utah County Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-04
Johns, McKay
(2017)
B-3200
9:38.52
Alpha Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-29
McMillan, Connor
(2014)
B-ST2K
6:10.78
US#16 UT#1
UVU HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-07
Chase, Jacob
(2015)
B-ST2K
6:28.40
UT#5
Great Southwest Classic
(#5)
2014-06-07
Bentley, Daniel
(2015)
B-ST2K
6:28.42
UT#6
Great Southwest Classic
(#6)
2014-05-08
Lund, Eric
(2014)
B-300H
40.45
UT#29
UT Region 4 Championships
(#3)
2014-04-19
Lund, Eric
(2014)
B-300H
40.78
Utah County Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-17
Lund, Eric
(2014)
B-300H
40.89
pre
UT 5A Championships
(#14)
2014-06-29
McMillan, Connor
(2014)
B-DT
172'4"
UT#1
USATF Youth Championships (YM/YW)
(#4)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.70
UT#8
UT 5A Championships
(#3)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.14
UT 5A Championships
(#7)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
Utah County Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.54
UVU HS Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.55
UT Region 4 Championships
(#2)
2014-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.68
Alpha Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-19
Stepp, Makayla
(2014)
G-3200
11:10.69
UT#22
Utah County Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
Stepp, Makayla
(2014)
G-3200
11:13.51
UVU HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Stepp, Makayla
(2014)
G-3200
11:13.59
UT 5A Championships
(#8)
2014-04-04
Stepp, Makayla
(2014)
G-3200
11:13.96
Alpha Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
Stepp, Makayla
(2014)
G-3200
11:16.34
BYU HS Invitational
(#12)
2014-05-17
Bench, Maddie
(2015)
G-3200
11:20.37
UT#31
UT 5A Championships
(#10)
2014-05-17
Hollingsworth, Samantha
(2017)
G-3200
11:22.12
UT#33
UT 5A Championships
(#11)
2014-04-19
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:22.23
UT#11
Utah County Invitational
(#2)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-08
McMillan, Connor
(2014)
B-1600
4:26.44
UT#8
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-15
McMillan, Connor
(2014)
B-3200
9:24.28
US#67 UT#2
Simplot Games
(#6)
2014-02-15
McMillan, Connor
(2014)
B-3200
9:32.98
pre
Simplot Games
(#6)
2014-02-15
Jacklin, Zac
(2015)
B-3200
9:47.66
UT#9
Simplot Games
(#9)
2014-02-15
Jacklin, Zac
(2015)
B-3200
9:48.97
pre
Simplot Games
(#12)
2014-02-15
Johns, McKay
(2017)
B-3200
9:53.42
UT#10 pre
Simplot Games
(#15)
2014-02-15
Stepp, Makayla
(2014)
G-1600
5:08.88
UT#7
Simplot Games
(#8)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-12-07
McMillan, Connor
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:13.00
UT#2
NXN Championships
(#7)
2013-11-23
Jacklin, Zac
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:31.76
UT#8
NXN Southwest Regional
(#3)
2013-12-07
Jacklin, Zac
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:43.00
NXN Championships
(#48)
2013-11-23
McMillan, Connor
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:55.04
NXN Southwest Regional
(#16)
2013-11-23
Clinger, Casey
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:01.21
UT#26
NXN Southwest Regional
(#25)
2013-12-07
Clinger, Casey
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:04.00
NXN Championships
(#77)
2013-12-07
Bell, Tyler
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:19.00
UT#47
NXN Championships
(#111)
2013-11-23
Herzog, Spencer
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:19.05
UT#48
NXN Southwest Regional
(#53)
2013-11-23
Bell, Tyler
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:26.79
NXN Southwest Regional
(#69)
2013-11-23
Chase, Jacob
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:28.17
UT#70
NXN Southwest Regional
(#73)
2013-10-16
McMillan, Connor
(2014)
B-3m_XC
14:32.90
UT#2
UT Region 4 Championships
(#1)
2013-10-16
Jacklin, Zac
(2015)
B-3m_XC
14:42.20
UT#3
UT Region 4 Championships
(#2)
2013-09-04
McMillan, Connor
(2014)
B-3m_XC
14:47.20
Region IV Pre Regionals
(#1)
2013-09-04
Jacklin, Zac
(2015)
B-3m_XC
14:53.60
Region IV Pre Regionals
(#2)
2013-10-16
Clinger, Casey
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:03.50
UT#14
UT Region 4 Championships
(#6)
2013-10-23
McMillan, Connor
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:04.10
UT 5A State Meet
(#1)
2013-10-16
Bell, Tyler
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:11.10
UT#21
UT Region 4 Championships
(#9)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-03
Trinnaman, Jonah
(2014)
B-100
10.68
NWI
BYU HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Trinnaman, Jonah
(2014)
B-100
10.70
pre
NWI
BYU HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Trinnaman, Jonah
(2014)
B-100
10.73
NWI
UT 5A Championships
(#1)
2014-05-17
Trinnaman, Jonah
(2014)
B-100
10.73
pre
NWI
UT 5A Championships
(#1)
2014-04-19
Trinnaman, Jonah
(2014)
B-100
10.76
UT#1 pre w(1.6)
Utah County Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
Trinnaman, Jonah
(2014)
B-100
10.82
NWI
UVU HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-18
Trinnaman, Jonah
(2014)
B-100
10.82
pre
NWI
UT 5A State Champs
(#1)
2014-04-04
Trinnaman, Jonah
(2014)
B-100
10.83
pre
NWI
Alpha Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-04
Trinnaman, Jonah
(2014)
B-100
10.84
w(-0.1)
Alpha Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-08
Trinnaman, Jonah
(2014)
B-100
10.87
NWI
UT Region 4 Championships
(#1)
2013-05-04
Trinnaman, Jonah
(2014)
B-100
10.89
UT#3 3A-5A w(0.2)
BYU HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Trinnaman, Jonah
(2014)
B-100
10.90
w(-2.8)
Utah County Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-08
Trinnaman, Jonah
(2014)
B-100
10.94
pre
NWI
UT Region 4 Championships
(#1)
2013-05-18
Trinnaman, Jonah
(2014)
B-100
10.94
NWI
UT 5A State Champs
(#2)
2013-05-04
Trinnaman, Jonah
(2014)
B-100
10.95
pre 3A-5A w(1)
BYU HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-04
Trinnaman, Jonah
(2014)
B-200
22.04
UT#4 pre w(0.6)
Alpha Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-04
Trinnaman, Jonah
(2014)
B-200
22.07
w(0.8)
Alpha Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-19
Odle, Cole
(2012)
B-200
22.34
pre
NWI
UT State Championships
(#8)
2012-05-19
Odle, Cole
(2012)
B-200
22.34
pre
NWI
UT 5A State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-19
Odle, Cole
(2012)
B-200
22.38
NWI
UT State Championships
(#9)
2012-05-19
Odle, Cole
(2012)
B-200
22.38
NWI
UT 5A State Meet
(#9)
2012-05-19
Snowden, Dredan
(2013)
B-200
22.40
pre
NWI
UT State Championships
(#10)
2012-05-19
Snowden, Dredan
(2013)
B-200
22.40
pre
NWI
UT 5A State Meet
(#10)
2012-04-21
Snowden, Dredan
(2013)
B-200
22.41
pre
NWI
Utah County Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-04
Trinnaman, Jonah
(2014)
B-200
22.41
UT#14 3A-5A w(0.6)
BYU HS Invitational
(#13)
2012-05-08
Odle, Cole
(2012)
B-200
22.45
pre
NWI
Region 4 Championships
(#1)
2012-04-21
Snowden, Dredan
(2013)
B-200
22.49
NWI
Utah County Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-06
Daw, Jordan
(2016)
B-200
22.49
NWI
UT Region 4 Championships
(#2)
2014-04-19
Trinnaman, Jonah
(2014)
B-200
22.50
pre
w(2.8)
Utah County Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-19
Odle, Cole
(2012)
B-400
48.52
UT#7
UT State Championships
(#4)
2012-05-19
Odle, Cole
(2012)
B-400
48.52
UT 5A State Meet
(#4)
2012-01-13
Odle, Cole
(2012)
B-400
49.82
US#87 UT#2
BYU Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-07
Keller, Daniel
(2011)
B-400
49.89
UT#8
BYU 3A-5A Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-08
Odle, Cole
(2012)
B-400
49.93
Region 4 Championships
(#2)
2011-02-05
Odle, Cole
(2012)
B-400
51.67
UT#3
Utah Coaches Invitational
(#3)
2011-01-14
Odle, Cole
(2012)
B-400
51.76
BYU Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-15
Young, Clayton
(2012)
B-800
1:55.87
UT#5
UT 5A State
(#5)
2011-04-30
West, Austin
(2011)
B-800
1:55.92
UT#4
Tiger Trails
(#1)
2015-05-02
Johns, McKay
(2017)
B-800
1:56.09
UT#12
BYU Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-23
Young, Clayton
(2012)
B-800
1:56.17
UT#6
Utah County Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Johns, McKay
(2017)
B-800
1:56.29
UT 5A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-20
Young, Clayton
(2012)
B-800
1:56.30
UT 5A State
(#5)
2010-05-15
Richardson, Ashenafe
(2011)
B-800
1:56.32
UT#6
UT 5A State
(#6)
2015-05-02
Clinger, Casey
(2017)
B-800
1:56.35
UT#13
BYU Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-30
Richardson, Ashenafe
(2011)
B-800
1:56.39
UT#8
Tiger Trails
(#2)
2011-05-20
Richardson, Ashenafe
(2011)
B-800
1:56.79
UT 5A State
(#6)
2011-04-02
Keller, Daniel
(2011)
B-800
1:57.17
UT#12
Utah Valley University Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
West, Austin
(2011)
B-800
1:57.23
UT 5A State
(#7)
2015-04-02
Clinger, Casey
(2017)
B-800
1:57.30
Alpha Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-01
Young, Clayton
(2012)
B-800
1:57.46
BYU Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Johns, McKay
(2017)
B-800
1:57.56
Utah County Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Clinger, Casey
(2017)
B-800
1:57.85
UT 5A State Meet
(#6)
2011-05-11
Richardson, Ashenafe
(2011)
B-800
1:57.98
UT Region 4 Championships
(#2)
2011-05-11
West, Austin
(2011)
B-800
1:58.15
UT Region 4 Championships
(#3)
2011-05-11
Young, Clayton
(2012)
B-800
1:58.25
UT Region 4 Championships
(#4)
2013-05-18
McLelland, Brayden
(2013)
B-800
1:58.30
UT#29
UT 5A State Champs
(#11)
2015-03-28
Clinger, Casey
(2017)
B-800
1:58.33
UVU HS Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-19
Keller, Daniel
(2011)
B-800
1:58.36
UT#3 pre
Simplot Games
(#3)
2010-05-15
Keller, Daniel
(2011)
B-800
1:58.51
UT#13
UT 5A State
(#8)
2015-04-02
Johns, McKay
(2017)
B-800
1:58.52
Alpha Invitational
(#5)
2010-05-01
Keller, Daniel
(2011)
B-800
1:58.63
BYU Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-17
Young, Clayton
(2012)
B-800
1:58.67
Utah County Invite
(#1)
2010-05-01
Richardson, Ashenafe
(2011)
B-800
1:58.85
BYU Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-06
Jacklin, Zac
(2015)
B-800
1:59.43
UT#47
UT Region 4 Championships
(#2)
2010-06-05
Keller, Daniel
(2011)
B-800
1:59.50
Great Southwest Classic
(#11)
2015-03-28
Jacklin, Zac
(2015)
B-800
1:59.81
UVU HS Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-25
Johns, McKay
(2017)
B-800
1:59.83
Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet
(#1)
2015-01-31
Johns, McKay
(2017)
B-800
2:00.34
UT#15
UHSTCA Indoor Championships
(#10)
2011-01-28
Keller, Daniel
(2011)
B-800
2:01.34
Utah Distance Challenge
(#4)
2011-01-14
Keller, Daniel
(2011)
B-800
2:02.04
BYU Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-08
Green, Tyson
(2013)
B-800
2:02.11
UT#11
Utah Distance Challenge
(#4)
2011-02-19
Keller, Daniel
(2011)
B-800
2:02.20
Simplot Games
(#10)
2010-02-20
Richardson, Ashenafe
(2011)
B-800
2:04.45
UT#5
Simplot Games
(#14)
2010-02-20
Keller, Daniel
(2011)
B-800
2:04.82
UT#6 pre
Simplot Games
(#14)
2015-05-02
Johns, McKay
(2017)
B-1600
4:12.97
UT#3
BYU Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Clinger, Casey
(2017)
B-1600
4:13.37
UT#5
UT 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Clinger, Casey
(2017)
B-1600
4:13.58
BYU Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-20
West, Austin
(2011)
B-1600
4:13.67
US#87 UT#1
UT 5A State
(#1)
2013-05-18
McLelland, Brayden
(2013)
B-1600
4:14.67
UT#7
UT 5A State Champs
(#2)
2015-04-02
Johns, McKay
(2017)
B-1600
4:14.90
Alpha Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Johns, McKay
(2017)
B-1600
4:15.49
UT 5A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-20
Young, Clayton
(2012)
B-1600
4:16.21
UT#3
UT 5A State
(#3)
2015-03-28
Clinger, Casey
(2017)
B-1600
4:16.71
UVU HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-04
McLelland, Brayden
(2013)
B-1600
4:16.74
3A-5A
BYU HS Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-02
Young, Clayton
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.19
Utah Valley University Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
McMillan, Connor
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.50
UT#14
UT 5A Championships
(#7)
2015-02-21
Johns, McKay
(2017)
B-1600
4:18.76
US#28 UT#2
Simplot Games
(#4)
2015-04-18
Johns, McKay
(2017)
B-1600
4:18.94
Utah County Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-01
West, Austin
(2011)
B-1600
4:19.41
UT#1
BYU Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-23
West, Austin
(2011)
B-1600
4:19.62
Utah County Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Clinger, Casey
(2017)
B-1600
4:19.68
Utah County Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Jacklin, Zac
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.88
UT#17
BYU Invitational
(#9)
2011-04-30
Young, Clayton
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.13
Tiger Trails
(#1)
2015-05-16
Jacklin, Zac
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.51
UT 5A State Meet
(#8)
2014-04-04
McMillan, Connor
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.52
Alpha Invitational
(#2)
2011-01-28
Young, Clayton
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.36
US#56 UT#2
Utah Distance Challenge
(#1)
2011-05-11
West, Austin
(2011)
B-1600
4:21.41
UT Region 4 Championships
(#1)
2013-03-30
McLelland, Brayden
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.44
UVU HS Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-15
West, Austin
(2011)
B-1600
4:21.95
UT 5A State
(#2)
2015-03-25
Johns, McKay
(2017)
B-1600
4:23.00
Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet
(#1)
2015-03-28
Jacklin, Zac
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.23
UVU HS Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-17
Johns, McKay
(2017)
B-1600
4:23.58
UT#29
UT 5A Championships
(#15)
2014-05-17
Bentley, Daniel
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.61
UT#30
UT 5A Championships
(#16)
2014-05-17
Jacklin, Zac
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.63
UT#31
UT 5A Championships
(#17)
2014-04-19
McMillan, Connor
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.79
Utah County Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Johns, McKay
(2017)
B-1600
4:23.86
BYU HS Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-21
Johns, McKay
(2017)
B-1600
4:24.20
UHSTCA Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-21
Johns, McKay
(2017)
B-1600
4:24.54
pre
Simplot Games
(#3)
2015-01-31
Clinger, Casey
(2017)
B-1600
4:25.69
UT#13
UHSTCA Indoor Championships
(#2)
2011-01-28
West, Austin
(2011)
B-1600
4:26.21
UT#7
Utah Distance Challenge
(#3)
2013-02-16
McLelland, Brayden
(2013)
B-1600
4:26.44
UT#6
Simplot Games
(#4)
2014-02-08
McMillan, Connor
(2014)
B-1600
4:26.44
UT#8
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
(#5)
2013-02-16
Green, Tyson
(2013)
B-1600
4:29.44
UT#18
Simplot Games
(#12)
2012-02-18
McLelland, Brayden
(2013)
B-1600
4:29.97
UT#12
Simplot Games
(#16)
2015-06-06
Johns, McKay
(2017)
B-Mile
4:16.21
UT#4
Great Southwest Classic
(#2)
2012-01-13
Young, Clayton
(2012)
B-Mile
4:23.74
UT#2
BYU Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-24
Johns, McKay
(2017)
B-Mile
4:31.04
UT#5
BYU HS Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-02
Clinger, Casey
(2017)
B-3200
9:03.84
US#83 UT#4
BYU Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-07
West, Austin
(2011)
B-3200
9:04.75
US#54 UT#1
BYU 3A-5A Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
McMillan, Connor
(2014)
B-3200
9:05.36
US#83 UT#2
BYU HS Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Johns, McKay
(2017)
B-3200
9:05.52
US#99 UT#5
BYU Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-20
West, Austin
(2011)
B-3200
9:06.19
UT 5A State
(#1)
2013-05-18
McLelland, Brayden
(2013)
B-3200
9:09.50
UT#5
UT 5A State Champs
(#1)
2011-04-23
West, Austin
(2011)
B-3200
9:09.74
Utah County Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
McMillan, Connor
(2014)
B-3200
9:10.47
UT 5A Championships
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Cornell, Katie
Weber State University, UT
(Big Sky Conference)
Simmons, Joseph
Idaho State University, ID
(Big Sky Conference)
2015
Name
School
Bench, Maddie
Weber State University, UT
(Big Sky Conference)
Jacklin, Zac
Brigham Young University, UT
(West Coast Conference)
Green, Lexie
Weber State University, UT
(Big Sky Conference)
Smith, Nikki
Southern Utah University, UT
(Big Sky Conference)
2014
Name
School
McMillan, Connor
Brigham Young University, UT
(West Coast Conference)
2012
Name
School
Young, Clayton
Brigham Young University, UT
(West Coast Conference)
2011
Name
School
West, Austin
Southern Utah University, UT
(Big Sky Conference)
Hildebrandt, Jasmyn
Southern Utah University, UT
(Big Sky Conference)
Lux, Lakyn
Southern Utah University, UT
(Big Sky Conference)
Keller, Daniel
Southern Utah University, UT
(Big Sky Conference)
Richardson, Ashenafe
Southern Utah University, UT
(Big Sky Conference)
Day, Derek
Weber State University, UT
(Big Sky Conference)
2010
Name
School
West, Danielle
Southern Utah University, UT
(Big Sky Conference)
Lee, Robby
Southern Utah University, UT
(Big Sky Conference)
Laws, Alexis
University of Utah, UT
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page