College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Davis, UT
City:
KAYSVILLE
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-26
Todd, Camren
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:26.10
UT#7
Bob Firman Invitational
(#4)
2015-09-26
Blanchard, Colter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:48.40
UT#18
Bob Firman Invitational
(#11)
2015-09-26
Rimann, Colton
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:10.50
UT#34
Bob Firman Invitational
(#28)
2015-09-26
Ward, Matt
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:13.00
UT#37
Bob Firman Invitational
(#29)
2015-09-26
Peters, Josh
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:26.40
UT#51
Bob Firman Invitational
(#6)
2015-09-26
Williamson, Frasier
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:26.90
UT#52
Bob Firman Invitational
(#48)
2015-09-26
MacKay, Logan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:29.90
UT#58
Bob Firman Invitational
(#51)
2015-10-09
Todd, Camren
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:54.00
UT#8
UT Region 2 Championships
(#2)
2015-10-09
MacKay, Logan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:06.00
UT#17
UT Region 2 Championships
(#3)
2015-10-09
Rimann, Colton
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:12.00
UT#20
UT Region 2 Championships
(#4)
2015-10-09
Blanchard, Colter
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:13.00
UT#21
UT Region 2 Championships
(#5)
2015-10-09
Ward, Matt
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:14.00
UT#23
UT Region 2 Championships
(#6)
2015-10-09
Williams, Frasier
B-3m_XC
15:22.00
UT#33
UT Region 2 Championships
(#7)
2015-09-05
Todd, Camren
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:22.80
BYU Autumn Classic
(#2)
2015-10-21
Todd, Camren
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:26.80
UT 5A State Meet
(#6)
2015-10-21
MacKay, Logan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:36.50
UT 5A State Meet
(#8)
2015-10-09
Peters, Josh
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:38.00
UT#48
UT Region 2 Championships
(#10)
2015-09-05
Rimann, Colton
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:38.70
BYU Autumn Classic
(#4)
2015-10-21
Blanchard, Colter
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:42.50
UT 5A State Meet
(#11)
2015-09-05
MacKay, Logan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:43.90
BYU Autumn Classic
(#5)
2015-10-21
Rimann, Colton
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:44.80
UT 5A State Meet
(#12)
2015-10-21
Ward, Matt
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:45.20
UT 5A State Meet
(#13)
2015-10-09
Ferguson, Bryce
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:49.00
UT#75
UT Region 2 Championships
(#13)
2015-09-05
BlanchardSr, Colter
(4)
B-3m_XC
15:55.70
UT#85
BYU Autumn Classic
(#14)
2015-09-05
Ward, Matt
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:59.80
BYU Autumn Classic
(#15)
2015-12-05
Wayment, Courtney
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:29.00
UT#1
NXN Championships
(#17)
2015-09-26
Wayment, Courtney
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:56.40
Bob Firman Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-26
Argyle, Aubrey
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:47.90
UT#15
Bob Firman Invitational
(#13)
2015-12-05
Geisler, Ally
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:05.20
UT#19
NXN Championships
(#122)
2015-09-26
Hedquist, Sam
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:07.50
UT#20
Bob Firman Invitational
(#23)
2015-09-26
Geisler, Ally
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:14.30
Bob Firman Invitational
(#26)
2015-12-05
Hedquist, Sam
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:15.90
NXN Championships
(#139)
2015-12-05
Neuenschwander, Grace
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:21.70
UT#30
NXN Championships
(#148)
2015-10-09
Wayment, Courtney
(2016)
G-3m_XC
16:58.00
UT#1
UT Region 2 Championships
(#1)
2015-10-09
Argyle, Aubrey
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:22.00
UT#2
UT Region 2 Championships
(#2)
2015-10-21
Wayment, Courtney
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:24.70
UT 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-10-21
Argyle, Aubrey
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:59.40
UT 5A State Meet
(#4)
2015-10-09
Geisler, Ally
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:19.00
UT#22
UT Region 2 Championships
(#4)
2015-09-05
Argyle, Aubrey
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:19.20
BYU Autumn Classic
(#3)
2015-09-05
Wayment, Courtney
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:24.60
BYU Autumn Classic
(#4)
2015-10-09
Hedquist, Sam
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:25.00
UT#28
UT Region 2 Championships
(#5)
2015-10-09
Connell, Jenna
G-3m_XC
18:35.00
UT#37
UT Region 2 Championships
(#6)
2015-10-21
Hedquist, Sam
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:48.20
UT 5A State Meet
(#15)
2015-10-09
Weaver, Miah
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:49.00
UT#55
UT Region 2 Championships
(#7)
2015-10-09
Waddoups, Abi
G-3m_XC
18:53.00
UT#61
UT Region 2 Championships
(#8)
2015-10-09
Neuenschwander, Grace
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:58.00
UT#72
UT Region 2 Championships
(#9)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-16
Hinds, Ty
(2015)
B-100
10.93
NWI
UT 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-07
Hinds, Ty
(2015)
B-100
10.94
NWI
UT Region 1 Championships
(#1)
2015-04-25
Hinds, Ty
(2015)
B-100
10.98
UT#5 w(0.4)
Davis Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-02
Goldsberry, Jordan
B-400
49.95
UT#22 pre
BYU Invitational
(#12)
2015-06-13
MacKay, Logan
(2016)
B-800
1:53.05
UT#1
Caribbean Scholastic Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-18
MacKay, Logan
(2016)
B-800
1:53.09
Davis Super Meet
(#1)
2015-05-07
MacKay, Logan
(2016)
B-800
1:53.89
UT Region 1 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-16
MacKay, Logan
(2016)
B-800
1:54.12
UT 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-07
Ward, Josh
(2015)
B-800
1:56.06
UT#11
UT Region 1 Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
Blanchard, Colter
(2016)
B-800
1:56.41
UT#16
BYU Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-16
Ward, Josh
(2015)
B-800
1:57.61
UT 5A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-07
Larsen, Dallin
(2016)
B-800
1:57.79
UT#27
UT Region 1 Championships
(#4)
2015-03-18
Blanchard, Colter
(2016)
B-800
1:57.85
Davis Super Meet
(#2)
2015-03-25
Smith, Stokton
(2015)
B-800
1:58.25
UT#34
Davis District Championship
(#1)
2015-03-25
Larsen, Dallin
(2016)
B-800
1:58.57
Davis District Championship
(#2)
2015-05-02
Larsen, Dallin
(2016)
B-800
1:58.93
BYU Invitational
(#20)
2015-05-16
Blanchard, Colter
(2016)
B-800
1:59.00
UT 5A State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-16
Smith, Stokton
(2015)
B-800
1:59.26
UT 5A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-25
Larsen, Dallin
(2016)
B-800
1:59.31
Davis Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-07
Todd, Camren
(2017)
B-800
1:59.44
UT#48
UT Region 1 Championships
(#7)
2015-04-11
Larsen, Dallin
(2016)
B-800
1:59.47
Arcadia Invitational
(#11)
2015-04-11
MacKay, Logan
(2016)
B-1500
3:55.77
US#34 UT#2 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#7)
2015-06-21
MacKay, Logan
(2016)
B-1500
3:57.21
to 1 mile
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#3)
2015-06-13
MacKay, Logan
(2016)
B-1500
3:58.69
Caribbean Scholastic Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Smith, Stokton
(2015)
B-1500
4:05.52
UT#4 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Blanchard, Colter
(2016)
B-1500
4:06.76
UT#5 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-16
MacKay, Logan
(2016)
B-1600
4:15.94
UT#8
UT 5A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-16
Ward, Josh
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.99
UT#9
UT 5A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-16
Smith, Stokton
(2015)
B-1600
4:16.22
UT#10
UT 5A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-25
Smith, Stokton
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.64
Davis Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-25
MacKay, Logan
(2016)
B-1600
4:19.59
Davis District Championship
(#1)
2015-04-25
Ward, Josh
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.68
Davis Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-07
Ward, Josh
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.54
UT Region 1 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Ward, Josh
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.73
BYU Invitational
(#11)
2015-05-07
Smith, Stokton
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.96
UT Region 1 Championships
(#2)
2015-05-07
MacKay, Logan
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.81
UT Region 1 Championships
(#3)
2015-03-25
Blanchard, Colter
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.86
UT#20
Davis District Championship
(#2)
2015-05-16
Todd, Camren
(2017)
B-1600
4:21.94
UT#21
UT 5A State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-16
Blanchard, Colter
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.98
UT 5A State Meet
(#10)
2015-04-11
Smith, Stokton
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.98
en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-18
Smith, Stokton
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.19
Davis Super Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
Blanchard, Colter
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.45
en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-25
Blanchard, Colter
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.05
Davis Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-07
Blanchard, Colter
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.67
UT Region 1 Championships
(#7)
2015-05-02
Todd, Camren
(2017)
B-1600
4:23.80
BYU Invitational
(#16)
2015-04-10
Larsen, Dallin
(2016)
B-1600
4:33.11
UT#32
South Pasadena Tiger Invitational
(#11)
2015-06-21
MacKay, Logan
(2016)
B-Mile
4:13.39
US#69 UT#3
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#2)
2015-04-11
MacKay, Logan
(2016)
B-Mile
4:14.50
Arcadia Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-11
Smith, Stokton
(2015)
B-Mile
4:23.64
UT#9
Arcadia Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Blanchard, Colter
(2016)
B-Mile
4:24.04
UT#11
Arcadia Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-11
Todd, Camren
(2017)
B-Mile
4:28.22
UT#16
Arcadia Invitational
(#12)
2015-05-16
Ward, Josh
(2015)
B-3200
9:19.36
UT#12
UT 5A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-02
Smith, Stokton
(2015)
B-3200
9:21.13
UT#15
BYU Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-02
Ward, Josh
(2015)
B-3200
9:22.17
BYU Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-11
Ward, Josh
(2015)
B-3200
9:22.57
Arcadia Invitational
(#22)
2015-04-11
Smith, Stokton
(2015)
B-3200
9:24.89
Arcadia Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Todd, Camren
(2017)
B-3200
9:26.74
UT#16
Arcadia Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-02
Todd, Camren
(2017)
B-3200
9:28.00
BYU Invitational
(#13)
2015-05-16
Smith, Stokton
(2015)
B-3200
9:33.37
UT 5A State Meet
(#8)
2015-03-25
MacKay, Logan
(2016)
B-3200
9:34.31
UT#25
Davis District Championship
(#1)
2015-04-11
Rimann, Colton
(2016)
B-3200
9:35.48
UT#28
Arcadia Invitational
(#14)
2015-05-16
Todd, Camren
(2017)
B-3200
9:37.04
UT 5A State Meet
(#11)
2015-03-25
Ward, Josh
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.19
Davis District Championship
(#2)
2015-04-11
Ferguson, Bryce
(2016)
B-3200
9:52.81
UT#37
Arcadia Invitational
(#18)
2015-06-21
MacKay, Logan
(2016)
B-2Mile
9:43.27
UT#2
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#11)
2015-04-25
Erickson, Jaron
(2016)
B-110H
14.55
NWI
Davis Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Erickson, Jaron
(2016)
B-110H
14.64
NWI
BYU Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-16
Erickson, Jaron
(2016)
B-110H
14.69
NWI
UT 5A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-07
Erickson, Jaron
(2016)
B-110H
14.78
NWI
UT Region 1 Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Erickson, Jaron
(2016)
B-110H
14.80
UT#1 w(1)
Great Southwest Classic
(#15)
2015-05-07
Erickson, Jaron
(2016)
B-110H
14.89
pre
NWI
UT Region 1 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Erickson, Jaron
(2016)
B-110H
14.95
pre
NWI
BYU Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Erickson, Jaron
(2016)
B-110H
15.10
w(0.4)
Arcadia Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Flood, Palmer
(2015)
B-110H
15.46
UT#4 w(1)
Arcadia Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-02
Flood, Palmer
(2015)
B-300H
38.47
UT#2
BYU Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Flood, Palmer
(2015)
B-300H
38.57
pre
BYU Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-25
Flood, Palmer
(2015)
B-300H
38.60
Davis Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-07
Flood, Palmer
(2015)
B-300H
38.71
UT Region 1 Championships
(#2)
2015-05-16
Flood, Palmer
(2015)
B-300H
39.03
pre
UT 5A State Meet
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-04-07
Ward, Jared
(2007)
B-3000
8:31.80
US#22 UT#2 enroute
Arcadia Invitational
(#6)
2012-04-07
Cromar, Brayden
(2013)
B-3000
8:35.68
US#42 UT#2
Arcadia Invitational
2013-04-06
Aposhian, Andrew
(2013)
B-3000
8:46.73
UT#5
Arcadia Invitational
(#18)
2013-04-06
Hedquist, Alex
(2013)
B-3000
8:51.79
UT#6
Arcadia Invitational
(#23)
2013-03-10
Cromar, Brayden
(2013)
B-3000
8:54.87
US#73 UT#1 enr to 2M
New Balance Indoor Nationals
2007-04-07
Ward, Jared
(2007)
B-3200
9:05.35
US#35 UT#2 enroute
Arcadia Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-09
Neuner, Austin
(2011)
B-3200
9:06.74
US#66 UT#2
Arcadia Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-07
Cromar, Brayden
(2013)
B-3200
9:08.30
US#77 UT#2
Arcadia Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-12
Ward, Josh
(2015)
B-3200
9:14.50
UT#4
Arcadia Invitational
(#2)
2007-06-02
Ward, Jared
(2007)
B-3200
9:15.21
Great Southwest OUT
(#2)
2015-05-16
Ward, Josh
(2015)
B-3200
9:19.36
UT#12
UT 5A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-19
Nye, Brad
(2012)
B-3200
9:19.59
UT 5A State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-19
Nye, Brad
(2012)
B-3200
9:19.59
UT#6
UT State Championships
(#1)
2013-04-06
Aposhian, Andrew
(2013)
B-3200
9:19.95
UT#8
Arcadia Invitational
(#17)
2015-05-02
Smith, Stokton
(2015)
B-3200
9:21.13
UT#15
BYU Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-02
Ward, Josh
(2015)
B-3200
9:22.17
BYU Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-11
Ward, Josh
(2015)
B-3200
9:22.57
Arcadia Invitational
(#22)
2012-01-26
Nye, Brad
B-3200
9:23.33
US#50 UT#1
Utah Distance Challenge
(#1)
2012-05-05
Hedquist, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:23.56
UT#8
BYU Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-19
Cromar, Brayden
(2013)
B-3200
9:23.63
UT State Championships
(#4)
2012-05-19
Cromar, Brayden
(2013)
B-3200
9:23.63
UT 5A State Meet
(#4)
2012-04-07
Wood, Logan
(2012)
B-3200
9:24.36
UT#10
Arcadia Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-07
Hedquist, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:24.66
Arcadia Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-11
Smith, Stokton
(2015)
B-3200
9:24.89
Arcadia Invitational
(#3)
2009-04-11
Gutzwiller, Seth
(2009)
B-3200
9:25.31
UT#4
Arcadia Invitational
(#15)
2015-01-31
Ward, Josh
(2015)
B-3200
9:25.59
US#65 UT#2
UHSTCA Indoor Championships
(#1)
2013-04-06
Hedquist, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:26.52
UT#14
Arcadia Invitational
(#25)
2015-04-11
Todd, Camren
(2017)
B-3200
9:26.74
UT#16
Arcadia Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-28
Cromar, Brayden
(2013)
B-3200
9:26.90
Davis Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-05
Cromar, Brayden
(2013)
B-3200
9:27.31
BYU Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-07
Cromar, Brayden
(2013)
B-3200
9:27.77
UT#9
BYU 3A-5A Invitational
(#6)
2012-02-18
Cromar, Brayden
(2013)
B-3200
9:27.85
US#82 UT#2
Simplot Games
(#5)
2012-05-19
Wood, Logan
(2012)
B-3200
9:27.99
UT State Championships
(#5)
2012-05-19
Wood, Logan
(2012)
B-3200
9:27.99
UT 5A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-02
Todd, Camren
(2017)
B-3200
9:28.00
BYU Invitational
(#13)
2012-05-05
Aposhian, Andrew
(2013)
B-3200
9:28.74
UT#13
BYU Invitational
(#7)
2012-05-05
Wood, Logan
(2012)
B-3200
9:29.20
BYU Invitational
(#8)
2013-05-18
Cromar, Brayden
(2013)
B-3200
9:29.45
UT#18
UT 5A State Champs
(#6)
2007-02-17
Ward, Jared
(2007)
B-3200
9:29.81
US#59 UT#1
Simplot Games
(#1)
2010-04-10
Petty, Logan
(2010)
B-3200
9:31.10
UT#7
Arcadia Seeded
(#26)
2013-05-18
Aposhian, Andrew
(2013)
B-3200
9:31.68
UT 5A State Champs
(#8)
2014-05-17
Ward, Josh
(2015)
B-3200
9:31.86
UT 5A Championships
(#7)
2012-05-19
Aposhian, Andrew
(2013)
B-3200
9:32.57
UT State Championships
(#8)
2012-05-19
Aposhian, Andrew
(2013)
B-3200
9:32.57
UT 5A State Meet
(#8)
2011-04-09
Cromar, Brayden
(2013)
B-3200
9:32.68
Arcadia Invitational
(#28)
2015-05-16
Smith, Stokton
(2015)
B-3200
9:33.37
UT 5A State Meet
(#8)
2013-05-04
Aposhian, Andrew
(2013)
B-3200
9:33.61
3A-5A
BYU HS Invitational
(#12)
2011-05-07
Neuner, Austin
(2011)
B-3200
9:33.65
BYU 3A-5A Invitational
(#8)
2011-04-02
Neuner, Austin
(2011)
B-3200
9:33.73
Utah Valley University Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-20
Cromar, Brayden
(2013)
B-3200
9:33.73
UT 5A State
(#8)
2014-05-07
Ward, Josh
(2015)
B-3200
9:33.90
UT Region 1 Championships
(#1)
2011-04-09
Waldron, Caleb
(2011)
B-3200
9:33.91
UT#17
Arcadia Invitational
(#29)
2015-03-25
MacKay, Logan
(2016)
B-3200
9:34.31
UT#25
Davis District Championship
(#1)
2011-04-09
Johnson, Preston
(2013)
B-3200
9:34.35
UT#18
Arcadia Open
(#13)
2012-04-28
Aposhian, Andrew
(2013)
B-3200
9:34.96
Davis Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-11
Rimann, Colton
(2016)
B-3200
9:35.48
UT#28
Arcadia Invitational
(#14)
2003-02-15
Phippen, Brad
(2003)
B-3200
9:35.68
US#43 UT#1
Simplot Games
(#2)
2013-05-18
Johnson, Preston
(2013)
B-3200
9:36.42
UT#29
UT 5A State Champs
(#9)
2012-02-18
Cromar, Brayden
(2013)
B-3200
9:36.79
pre
Simplot Games
(#4)
2003-02-01
Phippen, Brad
(2003)
B-3200
9:36.84
Olympic Oval Inv
(#1)
2015-05-16
Todd, Camren
(2017)
B-3200
9:37.04
UT 5A State Meet
(#11)
2011-02-05
Neuner, Austin
(2011)
B-3200
9:37.06
UT#6
Utah Coaches Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-06
Johnson, Preston
(2013)
B-3200
9:37.15
Arcadia Invitational
(#30)
2012-04-07
Johnson, Preston
(2013)
B-3200
9:37.42
UT#22
Arcadia Invitational
(#22)
2011-02-05
Cromar, Brayden
(2013)
B-3200
9:37.60
UT#7
Utah Coaches Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-25
Ward, Josh
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.19
Davis District Championship
(#2)
2014-04-26
Ward, Josh
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.64
Davis Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-19
Hedquist, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:38.73
UT State Championships
(#12)
2012-05-19
Hedquist, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:38.73
UT 5A State Meet
(#12)
2013-04-27
Johnson, Preston
(2013)
B-3200
9:38.74
Davis Invitational
(#5)
2015-01-31
Todd, Camren
(2017)
B-3200
9:39.43
UT#7
UHSTCA Indoor Championships
(#6)
2012-05-05
Johnson, Preston
(2013)
B-3200
9:39.59
BYU Invitational
(#14)
2014-01-24
Williams, Skylar
(2014)
B-3200
9:39.64
UT#6
Utah Distance Challenge
(#2)
2012-03-28
Aposhian, Andrew
(2013)
B-3200
9:39.86
Davis County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-07
Aposhian, Andrew
(2013)
B-3200
9:40.07
Arcadia Invitational
(#10)
2015-02-21
Todd, Camren
(2017)
B-3200
9:41.85
pre
Simplot Games
(#6)
2015-02-21
Todd, Camren
(2017)
B-3200
9:41.88
Simplot Games
(#7)
2012-02-04
Aposhian, Andrew
(2013)
B-3200
9:42.02
UT#8
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-07
Hansen, Hayden
(2013)
B-3200
9:42.13
UT#29
Arcadia Invitational
(#11)
2015-02-13
Ward, Josh
(2015)
B-3200
9:42.88
Utah Distance Challenge
(#1)
2015-02-13
MacKay, Logan
(2016)
B-3200
9:43.93
UT#10
Utah Distance Challenge
(#2)
2010-02-20
Petty, Logan
(2010)
B-3200
9:44.09
UT#5 pre
Simplot Games
(#3)
2013-02-16
Johnson, Preston
(2013)
B-3200
9:44.22
UT#7 pre
Simplot Games
(#11)
2014-02-08
Ward, Josh
(2015)
B-3200
9:44.83
UT#8
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2011-02-19
Cromar, Brayden
(2013)
B-3200
9:44.90
Simplot Games
(#8)
2011-02-19
Cromar, Brayden
(2013)
B-3200
9:46.17
pre
Simplot Games
(#2)
2012-02-18
Wood, Logan
(2012)
B-3200
9:46.78
UT#10 pre
Simplot Games
(#13)
2015-02-21
Ferguson, Bryce
(2016)
B-3200
9:47.41
UT#13
Simplot Games
(#10)
2015-01-31
Rimann, Colton
(2016)
B-3200
9:47.47
UT#14
UHSTCA Indoor Championships
(#10)
2011-01-28
Cromar, Brayden
(2013)
B-3200
9:47.89
Utah Distance Challenge
(#1)
2010-02-20
Petty, Logan
(2010)
B-3200
9:48.32
Simplot Games
(#9)
2015-02-13
Smith, Stokton
(2015)
B-3200
9:49.10
UT#19
Utah Distance Challenge
(#4)
2012-01-26
Aposhian, Andrew
(2013)
B-3200
9:49.47
Utah Distance Challenge
(#4)
2012-02-04
Hedquist, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:49.91
UT#11
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
(#8)
2013-02-16
Johnson, Preston
(2013)
B-3200
9:49.93
Simplot Games
(#13)
2012-02-04
Wood, Logan
(2012)
B-3200
9:50.37
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-11
Ferguson, Bryce
(2016)
B-3200
9:52.81
UT#37
Arcadia Invitational
(#18)
2015-02-21
Ferguson, Bryce
(2016)
B-3200
9:53.52
pre
Simplot Games
(#13)
2014-01-24
Ward, Josh
(2015)
B-3200
9:54.17
Utah Distance Challenge
(#5)
2014-02-08
Potter, Kimball
(2014)
B-3200
9:54.45
UT#11
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2013-02-02
Aposhian, Andrew
(2013)
B-3200
9:54.81
UT#17
UHSTCA Invitational
(#12)
2012-02-04
Williams, Skylar
(2014)
B-3200
9:55.69
UT#15
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
(#12)
2014-01-24
Potter, Kimball
(2014)
B-3200
9:56.14
Utah Distance Challenge
(#8)
2015-02-21
Rimann, Colton
(2016)
B-3200
9:57.16
pre
Simplot Games
(#16)
2012-02-18
Wood, Logan
(2012)
B-3200
9:57.85
Simplot Games
(#12)
2014-01-24
Rimann, Colton
(2016)
B-3200
9:59.10
UT#20
Utah Distance Challenge
(#11)
2014-02-08
Rimann, Colton
(2016)
B-3200
9:59.13
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
(#9)
2012-02-04
Hansen, Hayden
(2013)
B-3200
9:59.44
UT#17
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
(#13)
2007-04-07
Ward, Jared
(2007)
B-2Mile
9:08.45
US#36 UT#2
Arcadia Invitational
(#7)
2013-01-26
Johnson, Preston
(2013)
B-2Mile
9:28.91
US#67 UT#1
Jacksons Inv - NB Boise Indoor
(#2)
2013-03-10
Cromar, Brayden
(2013)
B-2Mile
9:31.42
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#33)
2013-03-08
Cromar, Brayden
(2013)
B-2Mile
9:31.42
US#77 UT#2
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#33)
2015-06-21
MacKay, Logan
(2016)
B-2Mile
9:43.27
UT#2
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#11)
2013-01-26
Hedquist, Alex
(2013)
B-2Mile
9:45.11
UT#3
Jacksons Inv - NB Boise Indoor
(#3)
2013-01-19
Johnson, Preston
(2013)
B-2Mile
9:46.74
BYU HS Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-07
Todd, Camren
(2017)
B-2Mile
9:48.13
UT#2
New Balance Boise Indoor
(#7)
2015-02-07
Rimann, Colton
(2016)
B-2Mile
9:50.23
UT#3
New Balance Boise Indoor
(#8)
2015-02-07
Ferguson, Bryce
(2016)
B-2Mile
9:51.55
UT#4
New Balance Boise Indoor
(#10)
2012-01-13
Johnson, Preston
(2013)
B-2Mile
9:52.54
UT#1
BYU Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-07
Williamson, Frasier
(2017)
B-2Mile
9:56.28
UT#6
New Balance Boise Indoor
(#16)
2012-01-13
Cromar, Brayden
(2013)
B-2Mile
9:58.13
UT#2
BYU Invitational
(#3)
2011-01-14
Johnson, Preston
(2013)
B-2Mile
10:04.32
UT#1
BYU Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2013-01-19
Hedquist, Alex
(2013)
B-2Mile
10:06.19
BYU HS Invitational
(#5)
2011-01-14
Cromar, Brayden
(2013)
B-2Mile
10:08.04
UT#2
BYU Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-24
Tumblin, Daniel
(2016)
B-2Mile
10:08.34
UT#8
BYU HS Indoor Invitational
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Wayment, Courtney
Brigham Young University, UT
(West Coast Conference)
2015
Name
School
Hinds, Ty
Weber State University, UT
(Big Sky Conference)
2014
Name
School
Cox, Taylor
Weber State University, UT
(Big Sky Conference)
Tyndall, Ashley
Southern Utah University, UT
(Big Sky Conference)
Leavitt, Trevor
Brigham Young University, UT
(West Coast Conference)
2013
Name
School
Johnson, Preston
Weber State University, UT
(Big Sky Conference)
Van Brocklin, Christine
University of Utah, UT
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Hedquist, Alex
Brigham Young University, UT
(West Coast Conference)
Martinez, Shea
Brigham Young University, UT
(West Coast Conference)
Sagers, Jackson
Utah State University, UT
(Mountain West Conference)
Daley, Marcus
Weber State University, UT
(Big Sky Conference)
Child, Ellie
Weber State University, UT
(Big Sky Conference)
2012
Name
School
Nye, Brad
Brigham Young University, UT
(West Coast Conference)
2010
Name
School
Wilding, Jessica
Utah Valley University, UT
(Western Athletic Conference)
Petty, Logan
Utah Valley University, UT
(Western Athletic Conference)
Hansen, Emily
Utah Valley University, UT
(Western Athletic Conference)
2009
Name
School
Eddy, Candace
Brigham Young University, UT
(West Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page