College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Central Kitsap, WA
City:
SILVERDALE
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.89
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.16
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.27
Narrows League Champs
(#1)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.70
4A District III-IV Championships
(#5)
2013-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.76
WA#12
Narrows League Champs
(#1)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.01
pre
4A District III-IV Championships
(#2)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.16
4A District III-IV Championships
(#2)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.53
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.23
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.59
WA#21 pre
4A District III-IV Championships
(#5)
2013-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.09
Narrows League Champs
(#2)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.33
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#12)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-03
Carroll, Cameron
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:24.30
WA 4A State Meet
(#56)
2012-10-17
Carroll, Cameron
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:25.26
Narrows League
(#7)
2012-10-17
Christen, Rose
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:28.51
WA#15
Narrows League
(#2)
2012-11-03
Christen, Rose
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:31.10
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2012-09-29
Christen, Rose
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:39.41
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#16)
2012-09-15
Christen, Rose
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:05.80
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#3)
2012-11-03
Claeys, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:11.90
WA#78
WA 4A State Meet
(#29)
2012-10-27
Christen, Rose
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:14.20
Westside Classic
(#13)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-12
Salley, Ethan
(2012)
B-300H
41.34
WA#83
4A Narrows League Championships
(#3)
2012-05-19
Salley, Ethan
(2012)
B-300H
41.50
pre
4A District III-IV Championships
(#12)
2012-04-14
Salley, Ethan
(2012)
B-300H
41.64
Pasco Invitational
(#21)
2012-04-19
Salley, Ethan
(2012)
B-300H
41.99
Bellarmine v Central Kitsap
(#1)
2012-05-19
Christen, Rose
(2014)
G-800
2:14.88
WA#9 pre
4A District III-IV Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Christen, Rose
(2014)
G-800
2:15.18
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-12
Christen, Rose
(2014)
G-800
2:17.00
4A Narrows League Championships
(#2)
2012-04-28
Christen, Rose
(2014)
G-800
2:17.79
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-26
Christen, Rose
(2014)
G-800
2:18.50
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-19
Christen, Rose
(2014)
G-800
2:18.94
4A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2012-05-19
Carroll, Sophie
(2014)
G-800
2:19.96
WA#59 pre
4A District III-IV Championships
(#9)
2012-05-12
Christen, Rose
(2014)
G-1600
5:04.38
WA#22
4A Narrows League Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Christen, Rose
(2014)
G-3200
10:57.77
WA#18
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-19
Christen, Rose
(2014)
G-3200
11:10.31
4A District III-IV Championships
(#5)
2012-05-12
Christen, Rose
(2014)
G-3200
11:15.66
4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2012-04-19
Christen, Rose
(2014)
G-3200
11:19.75
Bellarmine v Central Kitsap
(#1)
2012-05-12
Rubenstein, Michaela
(2013)
G-300H
46.95
WA#53
4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Rubenstein, Michaela
(2013)
G-300H
47.11
pre
4A District III-IV Championships
(#9)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.32
WA#30 pre
4A District III-IV Championships
(#4)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-19
Thorsen, Michael
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:07.28
WA#89
Narrows League Championships
(#5)
2011-11-05
Thorsen, Michael
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:13.60
Washington Class 4A
(#38)
2011-09-17
Thorsen, Michael
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:20.90
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#14)
2011-09-24
Thorsen, Michael
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:49.00
WA#64
Wenatchee Invitational
(#1)
2011-11-05
Christen, Rose
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:50.90
WA#47
Washington Class 4A
(#15)
2011-10-19
Christen, Rose
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:04.66
Narrows League Championships
(#4)
2011-10-29
Christen, Rose
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:20.80
Westside Classic
(#8)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-21
Weber, Zackery
(2011)
B-800
1:56.00
WA#21 pre
WA 4A District 3/4
(#1)
2011-05-21
Weber, Zackery
(2011)
B-800
1:57.09
WA 4A District 3/4
(#4)
2011-05-28
Weber, Zackery
(2011)
B-800
1:58.85
pre
WA 4A State
(#9)
2011-04-16
Weber, Zackery
(2011)
B-800
1:59.90
Pasco Invitational
(#15)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.20
WA#10 pre
WA 4A State
(#6)
2011-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.23
WA 4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.70
WA 4A State
(#5)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.78
WA 4A District 3/4
(#2)
2011-05-13
Rubenstein, Michaela
(2013)
G-300H
47.95
WA#70
WA 4A Narrows League Championships
(#4)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.20
WA#11
WA 4A State
(#4)
2011-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.40
pre
WA 4A District 3/4
(#2)
2011-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.65
WA 4A District 3/4
(#3)
2011-05-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.84
WA#11
WA 4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2011-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.90
pre
WA 4A District 3/4
(#5)
2011-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.05
WA 4A District 3/4
(#3)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.19
pre
WA 4A State
(#9)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-10
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-800
1:57.21
WA#45
Tacoma Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-14
Weber, Zackery
(2011)
B-800
1:58.46
WA#75
WA 4A Narrows League
(#1)
2010-05-22
Weber, Zackery
(2011)
B-800
1:59.41
pre
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#13)
2010-03-18
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-800
1:59.45
South Kitsap Jamboree
(#1)
2010-05-01
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-1500
3:57.97
US#27 WA#1
Oregon Relays
(#1)
2010-05-22
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-1600
4:08.96
US#12 WA#3
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#1)
2010-05-29
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-1600
4:09.67
WA 4A State
(#1)
2010-05-14
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-1600
4:12.95
WA 4A Narrows League
(#1)
2010-04-17
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-1600
4:13.81
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-14
Weber, Zackery
(2011)
B-1600
4:19.52
WA#28
WA 4A Narrows League
(#5)
2010-05-29
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-3200
8:59.27
US#33 WA#3
WA 4A State
(#1)
2010-04-24
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-3200
9:08.68
Bellevue Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-17
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-3200
9:17.30
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-22
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-3200
9:22.23
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#1)
2010-05-14
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-3200
9:35.70
WA 4A Narrows League
(#1)
2010-05-14
Hartman, Cooper
(2010)
B-300H
40.79
WA#56
WA 4A Narrows League
(#2)
2010-05-22
Hartman, Cooper
(2010)
B-300H
41.05
pre
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#8)
2010-05-22
Hartman, Cooper
(2010)
B-300H
41.60
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#8)
2010-04-17
Hartman, Cooper
(2010)
B-300H
41.69
Pasco Invitational
(#21)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.43
WA#30
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#4)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.46
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#4)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
pre
WA 4A State
(#9)
2010-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.89
WA 4A Narrows League
(#4)
2010-05-14
Holt, Iesha
(2011)
G-100
12.49
WA#8 w(0.8)
WA 4A Narrows League
(#1)
2010-05-14
Holt, Iesha
(2011)
G-200
25.71
NWI
WA 4A Narrows League
(#3)
2010-05-22
Moskowitz, Shannon
(2010)
G-800
2:18.36
WA#28 pre
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#4)
2010-05-22
Moskowitz, Shannon
(2010)
G-800
2:18.36
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#4)
2010-05-22
Moskowitz, Shannon
(2010)
G-800
2:19.31
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#5)
2010-05-14
Moskowitz, Shannon
(2010)
G-800
2:19.96
WA 4A Narrows League
(#3)
2010-05-14
Daniel, Rebekah
G-TJ
36'0"
NWI
WA 4A Narrows League
(#2)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.71
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#3)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.71
WA#19 pre
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#3)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.78
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#4)
2010-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.86
WA 4A Narrows League
(#3)
2010-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.71
WA#12
WA 4A Narrows League
(#1)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.06
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#4)
2010-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.34
pre
WA 4A State
(#10)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.35
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#4)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.35
pre
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#4)
2010-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.56
WA#18 pre
WA 4A State
(#9)
2010-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.20
WA 4A Narrows League
(#3)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.80
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#5)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.98
pre
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#5)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.98
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#5)
2010 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-01-16
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-Mile
4:12.43
US#4 WA#1
UW Indoor Preview
2010-01-16
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-Mile
4:12.43
UW Indoor Preview
(#13)
2010-01-16
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-3000
8:32.11
US#1 WA#1
UW Indoor Preview
2010-01-16
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-3000
8:32.11
UW Indoor Preview
(#10)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-11-07
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:06.00
WA#1
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2009-09-19
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:09.60
Fort Steilacom Inv
(#1)
2009-10-31
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:30.80
WA District 4A West Central
(#1)
2009-12-12
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:34.50
Foot Locker National
(#9)
2009-12-05
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:37.00
Foot Locker West
(#5)
2009-10-03
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:43.92
Curtis Invitational
(#1)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-29
Devaughn, Josh
(2009)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Shelton v Central Kitsap dual
(#1)
2009-05-30
Devaughn, Josh
(2009)
B-200
21.91
pre
w(2.8)
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2009-05-30
Devaughn, Josh
(2009)
B-200
22.17
WA#4 w(2)
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2009-05-23
Devaughn, Josh
(2009)
B-200
22.26
pre
w(2.8)
WA 4A West Central District
(#6)
2009-05-23
Devaughn, Josh
(2009)
B-200
22.47
w(2.3)
WA 4A West Central District
(#3)
2009-04-15
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-800
1:55.57
WA#17
Central Kitsap v South Kitsap
(#1)
2009-03-27
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-800
1:57.71
Gig Harbor NL Tri#1
(#1)
2009-06-20
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-1500
4:02.82
US#73 WA#1
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#17)
2009-05-15
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-1600
4:11.75
US#44 WA#1
WA 4A Narrows League
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2005-04-23
Pentz, Ben
(2005)
B-100
10.87
NWI
Pasco Inv
(#4)
2009-04-29
Devaughn, Josh
(2009)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Shelton v Central Kitsap dual
(#1)
2009-05-30
Devaughn, Josh
(2009)
B-200
21.91
pre
w(2.8)
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2009-05-30
Devaughn, Josh
(2009)
B-200
22.17
WA#4 w(2)
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2009-05-23
Devaughn, Josh
(2009)
B-200
22.26
pre
w(2.8)
WA 4A West Central District
(#6)
2005-06-04
Pentz, Ben
(2005)
B-200
22.39
WA#12 pre w(-2.9)
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2005-06-04
Pentz, Ben
(2005)
B-200
22.44
w(-1.3)
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2009-05-23
Devaughn, Josh
(2009)
B-200
22.47
w(2.3)
WA 4A West Central District
(#3)
2013-05-25
Thomas, Michael
(2013)
B-400
47.83
US#79 WA#3
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-11
Thomas, Michael
(2013)
B-400
48.04
Narrows League Champs
(#1)
2013-05-18
Thomas, Michael
(2013)
B-400
48.16
4A District III-IV Championships
(#1)
2013-05-18
Thomas, Michael
(2013)
B-400
48.22
pre
4A District III-IV Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Thomas, Michael
(2013)
B-400
48.24
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2013-04-27
Thomas, Michael
(2013)
B-400
48.86
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-13
Thomas, Michael
(2013)
B-400
49.31
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-19
Thomas, Michael
(2013)
B-400
49.52
Mountain Invite
(#2)
2015-05-07
Carroll, Cameron
(2016)
B-400
49.82
WA#24
Central Kitsap at South Kitsap
(#1)
2005-06-04
Cooney, Damion
(2006)
B-400
49.96
WA#19 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2015-05-23
Carroll, Cameron
(2016)
B-800
1:53.58
WA#14
WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Carroll, Cameron
(2016)
B-800
1:53.81
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-30
Carroll, Cameron
(2016)
B-800
1:54.32
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-22
Carroll, Cameron
(2016)
B-800
1:54.41
Central Kitsap and Woodrow Wilson at Lincoln
(#1)
2014-05-31
Carroll, Cameron
(2016)
B-800
1:54.58
WA#14
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-02
Carroll, Cameron
(2016)
B-800
1:54.62
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Carroll, Cameron
(2016)
B-800
1:55.22
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#2)
2015-05-16
Carroll, Cameron
(2016)
B-800
1:55.35
WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship
(#1)
2015-05-16
Carroll, Cameron
(2016)
B-800
1:55.35
3A/4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-23
Carroll, Cameron
(2016)
B-800
1:55.47
pre
WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships
(#1)
2009-04-15
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-800
1:55.57
WA#17
Central Kitsap v South Kitsap
(#1)
2014-05-17
Carroll, Cameron
(2016)
B-800
1:55.94
4A Narrows League Champs
(#3)
2014-05-01
Carroll, Cameron
(2016)
B-800
1:55.97
Lincoln quad
(#1)
2011-05-21
Weber, Zackery
(2011)
B-800
1:56.00
WA#21 pre
WA 4A District 3/4
(#1)
2014-04-12
Carroll, Cameron
(2016)
B-800
1:56.20
Lil' Norway Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Anderson, Austin
(2015)
B-800
1:56.20
WA#34 pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#10)
2015-02-07
Carroll, Cameron
(2016)
B-800
1:56.21
US#64 WA#2
UW HS Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-24
Trujillo, Blake
(2016)
B-800
1:56.49
WA#33 pre
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#8)
2014-05-24
Carroll, Cameron
(2016)
B-800
1:56.50
pre
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#4)
2014-05-24
Trujillo, Blake
(2016)
B-800
1:56.57
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#6)
2014-05-17
Trujillo, Blake
(2016)
B-800
1:56.68
4A Narrows League Champs
(#4)
2014-05-31
Carroll, Cameron
(2016)
B-800
1:56.95
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-21
Weber, Zackery
(2011)
B-800
1:57.09
WA 4A District 3/4
(#4)
2010-04-10
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-800
1:57.21
WA#45
Tacoma Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-15
Carroll, Cameron
(2016)
B-800
1:57.34
UW Open
(#17)
2014-03-27
Carroll, Cameron
(2016)
B-800
1:57.42
Bellarmine Prep v Central Kitsap
(#1)
2013-05-18
Anderson, Austin
(2015)
B-800
1:57.43
pre
4A District III-IV Championships
(#6)
2014-04-24
Carroll, Cameron
(2016)
B-800
1:57.56
Central Kitsap / Yelm Dual
(#1)
2015-05-23
Trujillo, Blake
(2016)
B-800
1:57.63
WA#65
WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships
(#4)
2009-03-27
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-800
1:57.71
Gig Harbor NL Tri#1
(#1)
2015-03-20
Carroll, Cameron
(2016)
B-800
1:57.72
South Kitsap, Gig Harbor, Central K Jamboree
(#2)
2014-05-17
Anderson, Austin
(2015)
B-800
1:57.81
WA#62
4A Narrows League Champs
(#5)
2015-04-02
Carroll, Cameron
(2016)
B-800
1:57.85
Central Kitsap, Black Hills @ Capital
(#1)
2015-05-23
Trujillo, Blake
(2016)
B-800
1:57.97
pre
WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships
(#5)
2014-05-03
Trujillo, Blake
(2016)
B-800
1:58.01
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Trujillo, Blake
(2016)
B-800
1:58.07
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#12)
2013-05-18
Anderson, Austin
(2015)
B-800
1:58.08
4A District III-IV Championships
(#6)
2014-02-16
Carroll, Cameron
(2016)
B-800
1:58.17
WA#3
UW Open Meet
(#30)
2010-05-14
Weber, Zackery
(2011)
B-800
1:58.46
WA#75
WA 4A Narrows League
(#1)
2013-05-11
Anderson, Austin
(2015)
B-800
1:58.49
Narrows League Champs
(#4)
2015-04-22
Trujillo, Blake
(2016)
B-800
1:58.75
Central Kitsap and Woodrow Wilson at Lincoln
(#2)
2011-05-28
Weber, Zackery
(2011)
B-800
1:58.85
pre
WA 4A State
(#9)
2015-03-20
Anderson, Austin
(2015)
B-800
1:58.98
WA#95
South Kitsap, Gig Harbor, Central K Jamboree
(#3)
2015-05-23
Anderson, Austin
(2015)
B-800
1:59.09
pre
WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships
(#7)
2015-05-23
Schwieterman, Christian
(2016)
B-800
1:59.15
pre
WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships
(#8)
2015-04-22
Schwieterman, Christian
(2016)
B-800
1:59.21
Central Kitsap and Woodrow Wilson at Lincoln
(#3)
2010-05-22
Weber, Zackery
(2011)
B-800
1:59.41
pre
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#13)
2010-03-18
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-800
1:59.45
South Kitsap Jamboree
(#1)
2015-05-16
Schwieterman, Christian
(2016)
B-800
1:59.46
WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship
(#2)
2015-05-16
Schwieterman, Christian
(2016)
B-800
1:59.46
3A/4A Narrows League Championships
(#2)
2014-04-24
Trujillo, Blake
(2016)
B-800
1:59.50
Central Kitsap / Yelm Dual
(#2)
2014-05-03
Anderson, Austin
(2015)
B-800
1:59.58
Shelton Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-23
Schwieterman, Christian
(2016)
B-800
1:59.60
WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships
(#6)
2015-04-22
Anderson, Austin
(2015)
B-800
1:59.62
Central Kitsap and Woodrow Wilson at Lincoln
(#4)
2014-05-01
Anderson, Austin
(2015)
B-800
1:59.66
Lincoln quad
(#2)
2014-05-31
Trujillo, Blake
(2016)
B-800
1:59.75
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#12)
2014-03-17
Carroll, Cameron
(2016)
B-800
1:59.81
Central Kitsap Jamboree
(#1)
2011-04-16
Weber, Zackery
(2011)
B-800
1:59.90
Pasco Invitational
(#15)
2010-05-01
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-1500
3:57.97
US#27 WA#1
Oregon Relays
(#1)
2009-06-20
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-1500
4:02.82
US#73 WA#1
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#17)
2010-05-22
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-1600
4:08.96
US#12 WA#3
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#1)
2010-05-29
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-1600
4:09.67
WA 4A State
(#1)
2009-05-15
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-1600
4:11.75
US#44 WA#1
WA 4A Narrows League
(#1)
2009-05-23
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-1600
4:12.31
WA 4A West Central District
(#1)
2010-05-14
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-1600
4:12.95
WA 4A Narrows League
(#1)
2009-05-30
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-1600
4:13.71
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2010-04-17
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-1600
4:13.81
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Carroll, Cameron
(2016)
B-1600
4:15.94
WA#18
Pasco Invitational
(#6)
2009-03-21
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-1600
4:16.55
Kitsap County Classic
(#1)
2009-04-11
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-1600
4:16.55
Tacoma Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-18
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-1600
4:16.60
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2008-05-24
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-1600
4:18.03
WA#6
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2009-01-17
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-1600
4:18.30
US#43 WA#1 c
UW Indoor Preview
(#2)
2010-05-14
Weber, Zackery
(2011)
B-1600
4:19.52
WA#28
WA 4A Narrows League
(#5)
2014-05-17
Carroll, Cameron
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.45
WA#47
4A Narrows League Champs
(#5)
2015-05-30
Carroll, Cameron
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.51
WA 3A State Meet
(#9)
2015-03-27
Carroll, Cameron
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.55
Bellarmine @ CK
(#2)
2014-03-29
Carroll, Cameron
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.98
Kent-Meridian Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Carroll, Cameron
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.31
WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship
(#1)
2015-05-16
Carroll, Cameron
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.31
3A/4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2014-04-19
Carroll, Cameron
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.32
Larry Eason Invitational
(#4)
2010-01-16
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-Mile
4:12.43
US#4 WA#1
UW Indoor Preview
2010-01-16
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-Mile
4:12.43
UW Indoor Preview
(#13)
2009-06-13
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-Mile
4:16.81
US#47 WA#3
Portland Track Festival
(#7)
2009-02-14
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-Mile
4:17.66
US#32 WA#1
Husky Classic
(#4)
2015-04-18
Carroll, Cameron
(2016)
B-Mile
4:17.71
WA#10
Pasco Invitational
(#6)
2009-01-17
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-Mile
4:19.80
UW Indoor Preview
(#2)
2009-06-20
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-Mile
4:23.11
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#17)
2014-05-03
Carroll, Cameron
(2016)
B-Mile
4:26.00
WA#20
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2008-01-19
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-Mile
4:29.17
WA#4
U of WA Preview IN
(#6)
2009-06-20
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-3000
8:25.71
US#14 WA#1
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#9)
2010-01-16
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-3000
8:32.11
US#1 WA#1
UW Indoor Preview
2010-01-16
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-3000
8:32.11
UW Indoor Preview
(#10)
2009-02-14
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-3000
8:38.67
Husky Classic
(#4)
2009-02-14
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-3000
8:38.67
US#10 WA#1
Husky Classic
(#7)
2010-05-29
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-3200
8:59.27
US#33 WA#3
WA 4A State
(#1)
2009-05-30
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-3200
8:59.53
US#19 WA#1
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2010-04-24
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-3200
9:08.68
Bellevue Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-23
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-3200
9:11.89
WA 4A West Central District
(#1)
2009-04-18
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-3200
9:13.05
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-15
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-3200
9:15.62
WA 4A Narrows League
(#1)
2010-04-17
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-3200
9:17.30
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
1999-05-29
Driscoll, Jeff
(1999)
B-3200
9:19.37
US#66 WA#9
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-22
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-3200
9:22.23
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#1)
2008-05-24
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-3200
9:23.08
WA#15
WA 4A State OUT
(#7)
2009-04-10
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-3200
9:25.20
Central Kitsap v Mt Tahoma dual
(#1)
2010-05-14
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
B-3200
9:35.70
WA 4A Narrows League
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Keffer, Hudson
Arizona State University, AZ
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2014
Name
School
Carroll, Sophie
Seattle Pacific University, WA
(Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
Christen, Rose
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Claeys, Spencer
Olympic College, WA
(Not Affiliated)
2013
Name
School
Thomas, Michael
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2010
Name
School
Moskowitz, Shannon
Boise State University, ID
(Mountain West Conference)
Link directly to this page