College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Eastmont, WA
City:
EAST WENATCHEE
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-07
Johnson, Shelby
(2009)
G-PV
10'0"
Kennewick CBBN#5
(#3)
2009-05-15
Johnson, Shelby
(2009)
G-PV
10'0"
WA 4A CBBN League Meet
(#5)
2009-04-23
Miller, Mady
(2009)
G-SP
36'7"
WA#54
West Valley v Southridge v Eastmont
(#1)
2009-04-29
Miller, Mady
(2009)
G-SP
36'0"
Pasco CBBN#4
(#1)
2009-03-27
Miller, Mady
(2009)
G-SP
35'10.5"
Eastmont Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-07
Miller, Mady
(2009)
G-SP
35'8"
Kennewick CBBN#5
(#2)
2009-03-26
Miller, Mady
(2009)
G-SP
35'3.5"
Davis CBBN#1
(#3)
2009-05-15
Miller, Mady
(2009)
G-SP
35'2.75"
WA 4A CBBN League Meet
(#6)
2009-05-23
Randall, Brooke
(2009)
G-JT
143'5"
US#25 WA#3
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2009-05-30
Randall, Brooke
(2009)
G-JT
141'4"
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2009-04-09
Randall, Brooke
(2009)
G-JT
137'0"
Wenatchee CBBN#2
(#1)
2009-05-07
Randall, Brooke
(2009)
G-JT
136'11"
Kennewick CBBN#5
(#1)
2009-03-19
Randall, Brooke
(2009)
G-JT
135'2"
West Valley Tri
(#1)
2009-05-15
Randall, Brooke
(2009)
G-JT
133'7"
WA 4A CBBN League Meet
(#1)
2009-04-23
Randall, Brooke
(2009)
G-JT
131'1"
West Valley v Southridge v Eastmont
(#1)
2009-04-18
Randall, Brooke
(2009)
G-JT
130'4"
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2009-03-21
Randall, Brooke
(2009)
G-JT
129'8"
Ray Cockrum Invite
(#1)
2009-04-25
Randall, Brooke
(2009)
G-JT
128'6"
Viking Classic
(#1)
2009-04-29
Randall, Brooke
(2009)
G-JT
126'10"
Pasco CBBN#4
(#2)
2009-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.34
WA#20
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#6)
2009-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.34
pre
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#6)
2009-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.72
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2009-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.72
WA#18 pre
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2009-04-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.61
Pasco CBBN#4
(#1)
2009-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.00
Viking Classic
(#1)
2009-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.42
WA 4A CBBN League Meet
(#3)
2009-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.55
WA#12 pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2009-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.16
pre
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2009-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.16
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2009-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.39
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2009-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.45
WA 4A CBBN League Meet
(#1)
2008 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-04-19
Nell, Carter
(2008)
B-PV
15'0"
WA#6
Pasco OUT
(#1)
2008-05-24
Nell, Carter
(2008)
B-PV
14'9"
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2008-05-17
Nell, Carter
(2008)
B-PV
14'0"
WA East Reg OUT
(#1)
2008-05-24
Clem, Morgan
(2008)
G-100
11.90
US#69 WA#1 w(1.7)
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2008-05-17
Clem, Morgan
(2008)
G-100
12.22
pre
NWI
WA East Reg OUT
(#1)
2008-05-24
Clem, Morgan
(2008)
G-100
12.25
pre w(-1.9)
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2008-04-19
Clem, Morgan
(2008)
G-100
12.30
pre w(1.7)
Pasco OUT
(#2)
2008-05-17
Clem, Morgan
(2008)
G-100
12.36
NWI
WA East Reg OUT
(#1)
2008-04-19
Clem, Morgan
(2008)
G-100
12.40
NWI
Pasco OUT
(#2)
2008-05-24
King, Devon
(2008)
G-200
25.77
WA#26 pre w(0.6)
WA 3A State OUT
(#11)
2008-05-24
Clem, Morgan
(2008)
G-300H
43.10
US#34 WA#1
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2008-05-17
Clem, Morgan
(2008)
G-300H
43.36
WA East Reg OUT
(#1)
2008-05-31
Clem, Morgan
(2008)
G-300H
43.58
OR-WA MoC OUT
(#1)
2008-05-24
Clem, Morgan
(2008)
G-300H
43.70
pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2008-05-17
Clem, Morgan
(2008)
G-300H
44.26
pre
WA East Reg OUT
(#1)
2008-05-24
Johnson, Shelby
(2009)
G-PV
10'6"
WA#11
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2008-05-24
Miller, Mady
(2009)
G-SP
37'2"
WA#25
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2008-05-17
Miller, Mady
(2009)
G-SP
37'0"
WA East Reg OUT
(#1)
2008-04-19
Miller, Mady
(2009)
G-SP
35'6.5"
Pasco OUT
(#3)
2008-05-17
Randall, Brooke
(2009)
G-JT
133'1"
WA#11
WA East Reg OUT
(#2)
2008-05-24
Randall, Brooke
(2009)
G-JT
130'11"
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2008-04-19
Randall, Brooke
(2009)
G-JT
124'3"
Pasco OUT
(#5)
2008-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.40
WA#13
WA East Reg OUT
(#2)
2008-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.46
pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#7)
2008-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.57
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2008-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.32
WA#9
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2008-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.92
pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2008-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.19
WA East Reg OUT
(#2)
2008-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.77
WA#11
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2008-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.59
pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2008-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.37
WA East Reg OUT
(#1)
2007 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-05-26
Nell, Carter
(2008)
B-PV
14'6"
WA#7
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2007-04-14
Nell, Carter
(2008)
B-PV
14'0"
Pasco OUT
(#5)
2007-05-26
Clem, Morgan
(2008)
G-100
12.06
pre
w(2.8)
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2007-04-14
Clem, Morgan
(2008)
G-100
12.44
pre
NWI
Pasco OUT
(#2)
2007-05-26
Clem, Morgan
(2008)
G-100
12.45
WA#6 w(-1.5)
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2007-05-26
Haven, Jenna
(2007)
G-400
58.29
WA#15 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2007-05-26
Haven, Jenna
(2007)
G-400
58.46
WA 3A State OUT
(#6)
2007-05-26
Clem, Morgan
(2008)
G-300H
42.75
US#23 WA#1
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2007-06-02
Clem, Morgan
(2008)
G-300H
42.92
WA/OR MOC OUT
(#1)
2007-05-19
Clem, Morgan
(2008)
G-300H
44.04
WA Reg 3A East OUT
(#1)
2007-05-26
Clem, Morgan
(2008)
G-300H
44.27
pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2007-04-14
Clem, Morgan
(2008)
G-300H
45.82
Pasco OUT
(#2)
2007-05-26
Miller, Mady
(2009)
G-SP
36'6"
WA#33
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2007-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.84
WA#9
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2007-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.46
pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2007-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.86
WA#8
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2007-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.76
pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2007-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.90
WA#13 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2007-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.25
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2007 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-01-20
Clem, Morgan
(2008)
G-60
7.82
WA#2 pre
WSU Indoor Open
(#3)
2007-01-20
Clem, Morgan
(2008)
G-60
7.88
WSU Indoor Open
(#2)
2007-02-11
Clem, Morgan
(2008)
G-200
26.57
WA#2
U of WA Open IN
(#1)
2006 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2006-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.96
WA#15 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2006-05-26
Clem, Morgan
(2008)
G-100
12.35
WA#7 w(0.5)
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2006-05-26
Haven, Jenna
(2007)
G-400
56.94
WA#4 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2006-05-26
Haven, Jenna
(2007)
G-400
57.22
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2006-04-15
Haven, Jenna
(2007)
G-400
58.03
Pasco Inv
(#2)
2006-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.06
WA#11 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2006-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.63
WA 4A State OUT
(#8)
2005 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2005-04-23
Bugg, Caleb
(2005)
B-300H
40.56
WA#30
Pasco Inv
(#8)
2005-06-04
Dunn, Grant
(2005)
B-SP
50'7"
WA#29
WA 4A State OUT
(#14)
2005-06-04
Clem, Morgan
(2008)
G-300H
46.81
WA#26 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#6)
2005-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.43
WA#2 p
WA 4A State OUT
2005-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.43
pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2005-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.73
WA#21
Pasco Inv
(#4)
2005-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.69
WA#1
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2005-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.50
pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2005-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.76
Pasco Inv
(#1)
2004 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2004-05-29
Haven, Jenna
(2007)
G-400
59.68
WA#24 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2004-05-29
Haven, Jenna
(2007)
G-400
59.68
WA 4A State OUT
(#8)
2004-05-22
Miller, Amanda
(2004)
G-800
2:12.77
US#58 WA#4
3A/4A Eastern Regional
2004-05-29
Miller, Amanda
(2004)
G-800
2:13.11
pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2004-05-29
Miller, Amanda
(2004)
G-800
2:13.11
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2004-05-29
Miller, Amanda
(2004)
G-800
2:15.69
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2004-05-29
Miller, Amanda
(2004)
G-1600
4:50.51
US#13 WA#2
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2004-05-14
Miller, Amanda
(2004)
G-1600
5:00.59
4A KingCo Championships
2004-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.65
WA#1 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2004-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.91
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2003 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2003-05-31
Hannah, Emily
(2003)
G-200
26.00
WA#14 pre w(-3.7)
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2003-05-31
Miller, Amanda
(2004)
G-800
2:14.14
WA#4
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2003-05-31
Miller, Amanda
(2004)
G-800
2:17.03
pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2003-05-31
Miller, Amanda
(2004)
G-1600
4:54.59
US#25 WA#2
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2003-05-31
Miller, Amanda
(2004)
G-1600
4:54.69
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2003-05-31
Nell, Candice
(2003)
G-LJ
17'6"
NWI
WA 4A State OUT
(#9)
2003-05-31
Nell, Candice
(2003)
G-TJ
35'0.25"
NWI
WA 4A State OUT
(#12)
2003-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.02
WA#3 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2003-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.34
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2003-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.36
WA#4 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2003-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.42
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2003-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.50
WA#2 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2003-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.50
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2002 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2002-05-25
Gilmore, Kyle
(2003)
B-JT
189'5"
WA#1
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2002-06-02
Miller, Amanda
(2004)
G-800
2:10.89
US#23 WA#1
WA-OR Meet Champions
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-07
Moore, Phillip
(2015)
B-60
6.95
US#67 WA#1
UW HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-15
Moore, Phillip
(2015)
B-60
7.04
UW Open
(#6)
2015-02-07
Moore, Phillip
(2015)
B-60
7.11
pre
UW HS Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Moore, Phillip
(2015)
B-100
10.45
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Vanassche, Jeremy
(2014)
B-100
10.53
pre
w(4)
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-21
Moore, Phillip
(2015)
B-100
10.61
NWI
Ray Cockrum Relays
(#1)
2015-05-23
Moore, Phillip
(2015)
B-100
10.66
NWI
WA 4A CBBN District Championships
(#1)
2014-04-23
Vanassche, Jeremy
(2014)
B-100
10.70
NWI
Wenatchee tri
(#2)
2015-05-30
Moore, Phillip
(2015)
B-100
10.80
WA#1 w(-2.4)
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-27
Moore, Phillip
(2015)
B-100
10.81
NWI
Eastmont Wildcat Classic
(#1)
2014-04-23
Moore, Phillip
(2015)
B-100
10.85
NWI
Wenatchee tri
(#3)
2015-04-18
Moore, Phillip
(2015)
B-100
10.87
pre
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Moore, Phillip
(2015)
B-100
10.87
NWI
CBBN #3 - West Valley, Sunnyside and Eastmont at Wenatchee
(#1)
2015-05-30
Moore, Phillip
(2015)
B-100
10.87
pre
NWI
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-19
Vanassche, Jeremy
(2014)
B-100
10.87
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-31
Vanassche, Jeremy
(2014)
B-100
10.89
WA#7 w(-2)
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-26
Vanassche, Jeremy
(2014)
B-100
10.93
NWI
Viking Classic
(#1)
2014-04-19
Vanassche, Jeremy
(2014)
B-100
10.95
pre
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-18
Moore, Phillip
(2015)
B-100
10.96
NWI
Eastmont @ WV Spokane
(#1)
2015-04-11
Moore, Phillip
(2015)
B-200
21.42
NWI
River City Relays
(#1)
2014-05-31
Vanassche, Jeremy
(2014)
B-200
21.55
pre
w(3.2)
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Moore, Phillip
(2015)
B-200
21.62
NWI
WA 4A CBBN District Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Vanassche, Jeremy
(2014)
B-200
21.73
WA#4 w(1.2)
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-30
Moore, Phillip
(2015)
B-200
21.78
WA#1 w(-0.6)
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-07
Moore, Phillip
(2015)
B-200
21.80
NWI
CBBN #3 - West Valley, Sunnyside and Eastmont at Wenatchee
(#1)
2015-05-30
Moore, Phillip
(2015)
B-200
21.87
pre
NWI
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-24
Vanassche, Jeremy
(2014)
B-200
22.07
NWI
WA 4A District 6 Championships
(#2)
2014-04-19
Vanassche, Jeremy
(2014)
B-200
22.11
pre
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Vanassche, Jeremy
(2014)
B-200
22.22
NWI
Viking Classic
(#1)
2014-03-28
Vanassche, Jeremy
(2014)
B-200
22.24
NWI
Eastmont Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-23
Vanassche, Jeremy
(2014)
B-200
22.35
NWI
Wenatchee tri
(#2)
2015-03-18
Moore, Phillip
(2015)
B-200
22.40
NWI
Eastmont @ WV Spokane
(#1)
2014-04-26
Moore, Phillip
(2015)
B-200
22.42
NWI
Viking Classic
(#2)
2014-04-12
Vanassche, Jeremy
(2014)
B-200
22.49
NWI
Richland tri
(#1)
2015-05-23
Ulrich, Jake
(2017)
B-200
22.49
NWI
WA 4A CBBN District Championships
(#2)
2013-05-18
Osborn, Trenton
(2013)
B-200
22.49
w(2.1)
4A District 6 Championships
(#2)
2015-04-22
Moore, Phillip
(2015)
B-400
49.04
WA#6
Davis and Sunnyside at Eastmont
(#1)
2015-05-23
Ulrich, Jake
(2017)
B-400
49.27
WA#12
WA 4A CBBN District Championships
(#1)
2009-05-23
Ramos, Jimmy
(2009)
B-400
49.56
WA#15 pre
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2015-04-11
Moore, Phillip
(2015)
B-400
49.74
River City Relays
(#1)
2015-05-30
Ulrich, Jake
(2017)
B-400
49.74
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-30
Ulrich, Jake
(2017)
B-400
49.77
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2009-05-23
Ramos, Jimmy
(2009)
B-400
49.80
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2000-05-27
Thomas, Larry
(2000)
B-800
1:54.81
WA#11
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2005-04-23
Bugg, Caleb
(2005)
B-300H
40.56
WA#30
Pasco Inv
(#8)
2013-05-18
Isaacson, Kyle
(2013)
B-300H
40.80
WA#57
4A District 6 Championships
(#2)
2013-05-18
Doneen, Collin
(2013)
B-300H
41.26
WA#76
4A District 6 Championships
(#3)
2011-05-21
Doneen, Cam
(2011)
B-300H
41.83
pre
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#12)
2014-05-31
McGinnis, Killion
(2015)
B-HJ
6'8"
WA#2
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-18
McGinnis, Killion
(2015)
B-HJ
6'5"
WA#14
4A District 6 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-24
McGinnis, Killion
(2015)
B-HJ
6'5"
WA 4A District 6 Championships
(#1)
2012-04-19
Mcgill, Lucas
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#25
Eastmont tri
(#1)
2013-03-21
McGinnis, Killion
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
West Valley-Spokane tri
(#1)
2014-04-23
McGinnis, Killion
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
Wenatchee tri
(#1)
2012-05-19
Mcgill, Lucas
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
3A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2014-04-26
McGinnis, Killion
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
Viking Classic
(#3)
2014-04-19
McGinnis, Killion
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-18
Osborn, Trenton
(2013)
B-LJ
24'2.5"
NWI
4A District 6 Championships
(#1)
2013-05-18
Osborn, Trenton
(2013)
B-LJ
24'2.5"
pre
NWI
4A District 6 Championships
(#1)
2014-04-23
Burt, Brian
(2014)
B-LJ
23'7"
NWI
Wenatchee tri
(#1)
2014-05-31
Burt, Brian
(2014)
B-LJ
23'6"
w(2.9)
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2013-03-14
Osborn, Trenton
(2013)
B-LJ
23'6"
NWI
Cashmere quad
(#1)
2013-03-29
Osborn, Trenton
(2013)
B-LJ
23'4.75"
NWI
Eastmont Invite
(#1)
2013-04-13
Osborn, Trenton
(2013)
B-LJ
23'4.5"
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Burt, Brian
(2014)
B-LJ
23'4.5"
NWI
Ray Cockrum Relays
(#1)
2013-03-21
Osborn, Trenton
(2013)
B-LJ
23'2.5"
NWI
West Valley-Spokane tri
(#1)
2013-03-29
Burt, Brian
(2014)
B-LJ
23'2.5"
NWI
Eastmont Invite
(#2)
2014-04-19
Burt, Brian
(2014)
B-LJ
23'2"
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-18
Burt, Brian
(2014)
B-LJ
23'2"
NWI
4A District 6 Championships
(#2)
2013-05-18
Burt, Brian
(2014)
B-LJ
23'2"
pre
NWI
4A District 6 Championships
(#2)
2013-03-24
Osborn, Trenton
(2013)
B-LJ
23'1"
NWI
Ray Cockrum Relays
(#1)
2013-04-25
Osborn, Trenton
(2013)
B-LJ
23'0.75"
NWI
Sunnyside tri
(#1)
2013-05-25
Osborn, Trenton
(2013)
B-LJ
23'0"
WA#2 w(-0.1)
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-21
Osborn, Trenton
(2013)
B-LJ
22'11.5"
NWI
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2014-05-24
Burt, Brian
(2014)
B-LJ
22'11"
NWI
WA 4A District 6 Championships
(#1)
2013-04-20
Osborn, Trenton
(2013)
B-LJ
22'9"
NWI
Viking Classic
(#1)
2012-05-19
Osborn, Trenton
(2013)
B-LJ
22'7"
pre
NWI
3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2012-05-19
Osborn, Trenton
(2013)
B-LJ
22'7"
NWI
3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2014-03-28
Burt, Brian
(2014)
B-LJ
22'6"
NWI
Eastmont Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-13
Burt, Brian
(2014)
B-LJ
22'5.75"
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-16
Osborn, Trenton
(2013)
B-LJ
22'4.25"
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-26
Burt, Brian
(2014)
B-LJ
22'4"
NWI
Viking Classic
(#1)
2012-03-30
Osborn, Trenton
(2013)
B-LJ
22'3.25"
NWI
Eastmont Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-24
Burt, Brian
(2014)
B-LJ
22'1.25"
NWI
Ray Cockrum Relays
(#2)
2012-05-03
Osborn, Trenton
(2013)
B-LJ
22'1"
NWI
Eastmont tri
(#1)
2012-04-14
Osborn, Trenton
(2013)
B-LJ
22'0.5"
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-26
Osborn, Trenton
(2013)
B-LJ
22'0"
WA#10 w(0)
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2013-04-25
Burt, Brian
(2014)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
Sunnyside tri
(#2)
2013-02-16
Osborn, Trenton
(2013)
B-LJ
21'11"
WA#2
Idaho Open II
(#2)
2014-05-24
Adams, Austin
(2015)
B-TJ
44'9.5"
NWI
WA 4A District 6 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Adams, Austin
(2015)
B-TJ
44'7"
w(4)
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-31
Burt, Brian
(2014)
B-TJ
44'3.5"
w(3.3)
WA 4A State Meet
(#11)
2014-05-24
Burt, Brian
(2014)
B-TJ
44'3"
NWI
WA 4A District 6 Championships
(#2)
2014-04-19
Adams, Austin
(2015)
B-TJ
43'10"
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-18
Adams, Austin
(2015)
B-TJ
43'5.75"
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-30
Adams, Austin
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1.5"
WA#25 w(0.8)
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2015-03-27
Adams, Austin
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1.25"
NWI
Eastmont Wildcat Classic
(#1)
2015-02-15
Adams, Austin
(2015)
B-TJ
41'2.25"
WA#7
UW Open
(#13)
2008-04-19
Nell, Carter
(2008)
B-PV
15'0"
WA#6
Pasco OUT
(#1)
2008-05-24
Nell, Carter
(2008)
B-PV
14'9"
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2007-05-26
Nell, Carter
(2008)
B-PV
14'6"
WA#7
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2012-05-26
Walker, Berlie
(2012)
B-PV
14'3"
WA#12
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-13
Walker, Berlie
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
WA#13
WA 3A CBBN League Championships
(#1)
2011-05-21
Walker, Berlie
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2008-05-17
Nell, Carter
(2008)
B-PV
14'0"
WA East Reg OUT
(#1)
2007-04-14
Nell, Carter
(2008)
B-PV
14'0"
Pasco OUT
(#5)
2013-04-25
Huguenin, Cody
(2013)
B-SP
50'7.75"
WA#38
Sunnyside tri
(#1)
2005-06-04
Dunn, Grant
(2005)
B-SP
50'7"
WA#29
WA 4A State OUT
(#14)
2013-05-18
Huguenin, Cody
(2013)
B-SP
50'3.5"
4A District 6 Championships
(#2)
2002-05-25
Gilmore, Kyle
(2003)
B-JT
189'5"
WA#1
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-22
Jacobus, Pat
(2010)
B-JT
178'10"
WA#35
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#5)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.13
WA#3
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.28
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.58
WA#13
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.71
Wenatchee tri
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.75
Viking Classic
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.82
WA 4A CBBN District Championships
(#1)
2014-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.97
Eastmont Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.97
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
CBBN #3 - West Valley, Sunnyside and Eastmont at Wenatchee
(#1)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.04
WA#23
4A District 6 Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.14
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
Sunnyside tri
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.46
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
Ray Cockrum Relays
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Moore, Phillip
Indiana University-Bloomington, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
2014
Name
School
Tarbert, Rebecca
Eastern Washington University, WA
(Big Sky Conference)
Burt, Brian
Eastern Washington University, WA
(Big Sky Conference)
Vanassche, Jeremy
Eastern Washington University, WA
(Big Sky Conference)
2013
Name
School
Osborn, Trenton
Eastern Washington University, WA
(Big Sky Conference)
2009
Name
School
Dotter, Nikki
University of Utah, UT
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2008
Name
School
Clem, Morgan
Washington State University, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page