College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Eisenhower, WA
City:
YAKIMA
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-13
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:43.79
WA#9
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-27
Tello, Elise
(2014)
G-3000
10:27.75
WA#7
Lake Washington Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-06
Tello, Elise
(2014)
G-3200
11:05.45
WA#19
Arcadia Invitational
(#15)
2013-03-23
Tello, Elise
(2014)
G-3200
11:15.50
ht
Liberty Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Tello, Elise
(2014)
G-3200
11:17.77
WA 4A State Meet
(#12)
2013-05-18
Tello, Elise
(2014)
G-3200
11:20.83
4A District 6 Championships
(#1)
2013-04-05
Klein, Tori
(2013)
G-3200
11:28.06
WA#55
Tiger Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-12
Klein, Tori
(2013)
G-3200
11:28.06
Mike Young Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-30
Brown, Brooke
(2013)
G-JT
136'2"
US#50 WA#7
Holder Relays
(#1)
2013-04-27
Brown, Brooke
(2013)
G-JT
135'0"
Lake Washington Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Brown, Brooke
(2013)
G-JT
135'0"
pre
Lake Washington Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-25
Brown, Brooke
(2013)
G-JT
131'9"
Sunnyside tri
(#1)
2013-03-23
Brown, Brooke
(2013)
G-JT
131'8"
Liberty Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-13
Brown, Brooke
(2013)
G-JT
130'3"
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-06
Brown, Brooke
(2013)
G-JT
129'2"
Davis Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-09
Brown, Brooke
(2013)
G-JT
127'0"
Eisenhower Jamboree
(#1)
2013-04-18
Brown, Brooke
(2013)
G-JT
123'10"
Wenatchee tri
(#1)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-16
Fine, Keana
(2015)
G-200
26.54
WA#7
Idaho Open II
(#2)
2013-02-10
Fine, Keana
(2015)
G-400
59.73
WA#4 Sec 9
UW Open Meet
(#1)
2013-02-16
Fine, Keana
(2015)
G-400
59.94
Idaho Open II
(#2)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-09-29
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:54.57
WA#62
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#13)
2012-09-22
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:56.47
1-2
Bellevue Invitational
(#3)
2012-11-03
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:56.50
WA 4A State Meet
(#24)
2012-09-15
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:09.97
South Whidbey Invitational
(#3)
2012-09-29
Dominguez, Delfino
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:11.43
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#26)
2012-11-03
Dominguez, Delfino
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:13.30
WA 4A State Meet
(#33)
2012-11-03
Leaverton, Gavin
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:17.20
WA 4A State Meet
(#43)
2012-11-03
Medina, Jesus
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:22.80
WA 4A State Meet
(#52)
2012-11-03
Stewart, Spencer
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:25.30
WA 4A State Meet
(#59)
2012-09-22
Dominguez, Delfino
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:26.78
3-4
Bellevue Invitational
(#2)
2012-09-22
Benner, Gage
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:27.00
5-6
Bellevue Invitational
(#1)
2012-10-25
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:31.86
WA#29
WA 4A District 6
(#1)
2012-10-25
Medina, Jesus
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:38.20
WA#40
WA 4A District 6
(#3)
2012-10-25
Benner, Gage
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:48.78
WA#59
WA 4A District 6
(#6)
2012-10-06
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:49.86
Sunfair Invitational
(#3)
2012-10-06
Dominguez, Delfino
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:55.41
WA#75
Sunfair Invitational
(#1)
2012-10-25
Leaverton, Gavin
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:58.19
WA#79
WA 4A District 6
(#8)
2012-11-03
Tello, Elise
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:36.10
WA#23
WA 4A State Meet
(#11)
2012-09-22
Tello, Elise
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:59.47
1-2
Bellevue Invitational
(#9)
2012-09-29
Tello, Elise
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:10.48
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#3)
2012-11-10
Tello, Elise
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:22.00
NXN Northwest Regional
(#3)
2012-10-25
Tello, Elise
(2014)
G-3m_XC
18:19.35
WA#11
WA 4A District 6
(#1)
2012-10-25
Klein, Tori
(2013)
G-3m_XC
18:43.10
WA#20
WA 4A District 6
(#3)
2012-10-25
Glenski, Megan
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:50.39
WA#25
WA 4A District 6
(#4)
2012-10-06
Tello, Elise
(2014)
G-3m_XC
18:52.99
Sunfair Invitational
(#5)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-26
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:52.90
WA#5
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-11
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:54.04
4A CBBN Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:54.78
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2012-06-02
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:54.80
BorderDuel
(#5)
2012-05-19
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:55.01
4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2012-04-06
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:57.39
South Pasadena Tiger Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-14
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:57.44
Pasco Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-11
Rodriguez, Jaziel
(2012)
B-800
1:57.93
WA#59
4A CBBN Championships
(#4)
2012-04-28
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:57.96
Shoreline Invitational
(#7)
2012-05-03
Rodriguez, Jaziel
(2012)
B-800
1:58.68
Eisenhower tri
(#1)
2012-05-03
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-800
1:58.70
WA#74
Eisenhower tri
(#2)
2012-05-19
Rodriguez, Jaziel
(2012)
B-800
1:59.47
4A Eastern Regional
(#8)
2012-05-19
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:59.90
pre
4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2012-05-11
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-1600
4:12.20
US#79 WA#13
4A CBBN Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-1600
4:12.87
4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2012-05-26
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-1600
4:13.92
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2012-04-26
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-1600
4:15.12
Davis quad
(#1)
2012-05-19
Rodriguez, Jaziel
(2012)
B-1600
4:15.31
WA#22
4A Eastern Regional
(#5)
2012-04-28
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-1600
4:15.87
Shoreline Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-31
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.41
Don Holder Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Rodriguez, Jaziel
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.42
Shoreline Invitational
(#12)
2012-04-19
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.34
Moses Lake quad
(#1)
2012-04-07
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-3000
8:40.65
US#68 WA#2
Arcadia Invitational
2012-05-19
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-3200
9:01.82
US#34 WA#6
4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2012-04-07
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-3200
9:11.66
Arcadia Invitational
(#8)
2012-05-26
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-3200
9:16.67
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2012-04-14
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-3200
9:30.34
Pasco Invitational
(#7)
2012-05-11
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-3200
9:35.02
4A CBBN Championships
(#2)
2012-06-02
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-ST2K
6:01.06
US#3 WA#1
BorderDuel
(#1)
2012-05-11
Hino, Jacob
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
WA#16
4A CBBN Championships
(#1)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.09
WA#5
Ray Cockrum Relays
(#2)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:23.83
US#60 WA#1
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:43.16
Don Holder Relays
(#1)
2012-06-02
Fine, Keana
(2015)
G-400
59.47
WA#57
BorderDuel
(#10)
2012-05-11
Massey, Rachel
(2012)
G-400
59.79
WA#65
4A CBBN Championships
(#2)
2012-05-19
Massey, Rachel
(2012)
G-400
59.80
pre
4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2012-05-19
Fine, Keana
(2015)
G-400
59.92
pre
4A Eastern Regional
(#5)
2012-05-19
Massey, Rachel
(2012)
G-400
59.95
4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2012-04-28
Chavez, Mayra
(2012)
G-3000
10:31.99
WA#14
Lake Washington Invitational
(#8)
2012-04-07
Chavez, Mayra
(2012)
G-3200
11:11.20
WA#31
Arcadia Invitational
(#15)
2012-05-19
Chavez, Mayra
(2012)
G-3200
11:21.93
4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2012-05-26
Chavez, Mayra
(2012)
G-3200
11:24.57
WA 4A State Meet
(#12)
2012-04-07
Tello, Elise
(2014)
G-3200
11:56.51
WA#63
Arcadia Invitational
(#21)
2012-05-11
Williams, Ewieona
(2012)
G-SP
38'0.75"
WA#39
4A CBBN Championships
(#1)
2012-05-03
Williams, Ewieona
(2012)
G-SP
37'2.5"
Eisenhower tri
(#1)
2012-04-28
Williams, Ewieona
(2012)
G-SP
36'3.5"
pre
Lake Washington Invitational
(#6)
2012-04-28
Williams, Ewieona
(2012)
G-SP
36'3.5"
Lake Washington Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-26
Williams, Ewieona
(2012)
G-SP
36'2.75"
WA 4A State Meet
(#12)
2012-03-17
Williams, Ewieona
(2012)
G-SP
36'1"
Papa Wells Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-26
Williams, Ewieona
(2012)
G-SP
35'10.5"
Davis quad
(#1)
2012-05-19
Williams, Ewieona
(2012)
G-SP
35'9"
4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2012-03-24
Williams, Ewieona
(2012)
G-SP
35'2.5"
Ray Cockrum Relays
(#3)
2012-05-19
Brown, Brooke
(2013)
G-JT
137'9"
US#54 WA#5 pre
4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2012-05-19
Brown, Brooke
(2013)
G-JT
137'9"
4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2012-04-14
Brown, Brooke
(2013)
G-JT
128'9"
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-11
Brown, Brooke
(2013)
G-JT
128'1"
4A CBBN Championships
(#2)
2012-04-26
Brown, Brooke
(2013)
G-JT
125'5"
Davis quad
(#1)
2012-05-26
Brown, Brooke
(2013)
G-JT
122'11"
WA 4A State Meet
(#9)
2012-04-19
Brown, Brooke
(2013)
G-JT
121'7"
Moses Lake quad
(#2)
2012-04-28
Brown, Brooke
(2013)
G-JT
121'1"
Lake Washington Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-28
Brown, Brooke
(2013)
G-JT
121'1"
pre
Lake Washington Invitational
(#2)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-11-05
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:13.50
WA#6
Washington Class 4A
(#3)
2011-09-24
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:23.21
Bellevue Invitational
(#1)
2011-09-17
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:35.28
South Whidbey Invitational
(#1)
2011-11-05
Rodriguez, Jaziel
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:36.30
WA#23
Washington Class 4A
(#10)
2011-09-24
Rodriguez, Jaziel
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:39.79
Bellevue Invitational
(#2)
2011-10-29
Rodriguez, Jaziel
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:45.00
WA GSL/CBBN Regional
(#5)
2011-10-29
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:53.00
WA GSL/CBBN Regional
(#7)
2011-09-17
Rodriguez, Jaziel
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:57.14
South Whidbey Invitational
(#3)
2011-11-05
Chapman, Kyle
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:11.30
Washington Class 4A
(#33)
2011-11-12
Rodriguez, Jaziel
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:13.10
NXN Northwest
(#19)
2011-11-05
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:15.90
Washington Class 4A
(#40)
2011-11-05
Dominguez, Delfino
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:19.10
Washington Class 4A
(#44)
2011-11-05
Medina, Jesus
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:21.00
Washington Class 4A
(#48)
2011-11-05
York, Tyler
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:28.50
Washington Class 4A
(#64)
2011-10-29
Chapman, Kyle
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:29.00
WA GSL/CBBN Regional
(#16)
2011-10-20
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-3m_XC
14:54.00
WA#5
CBBN 4A District
(#2)
2011-10-08
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-3m_XC
14:54.38
Richland Invitational
(#2)
2011-10-01
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:15.79
Sunfair Invitational
(#3)
2011-10-20
Rodriguez, Jaziel
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:21.00
WA#18
CBBN 4A District
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-13
Mandapat, Dimitri
(2011)
B-200
22.15
NWI
WA 4A CBBN League Championships
(#2)
2011-05-21
Mandapat, Dimitri
(2011)
B-200
22.32
NWI
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2011-05-21
Mandapat, Dimitri
(2011)
B-200
22.43
pre
NWI
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2001-07-29
Everhart, Craig
(2002)
B-400
47.09
US#13 WA#1 p
USATF JO Nat YM/YW
(#3)
2000-05-27
Everhart, Craig
(2002)
B-400
47.33
US#18 WA#1
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2000-06-10
Everhart, Craig
(2002)
B-400
47.76
Golden West
(#5)
2001-06-09
Everhart, Craig
(2002)
B-400
47.76
Golden West Inv
(#6)
2002-02-03
Everhart, Craig
(2002)
B-400
48.11
US#8 WA#1
UW-Dempsey
(#1)
2002-03-02
Everhart, Craig
(2002)
B-400
48.17
U-W Last Chance
2000-07-30
Everhart, Craig
(2002)
B-400
48.56
p
USATF J.O. Finals
2002-03-10
Everhart, Craig
(2002)
B-400
48.88
p
Nike Indoor Champ.
(#6)
2013-05-02
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-400
49.53
WA#22
Eisenhower quad
(#1)
2011-05-21
Mandapat, Dimitri
(2011)
B-400
49.55
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2011-05-13
Mandapat, Dimitri
(2011)
B-400
49.55
WA#13
WA 4A CBBN League Championships
(#2)
2011-05-28
Mandapat, Dimitri
(2011)
B-400
49.84
pre
WA 4A State
(#7)
2013-05-18
Leon, Luis
(2015)
B-400
49.94
WA#31
4A District 6 Championships
(#1)
2013-04-25
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-400
49.96
Sunnyside tri
(#1)
2002-01-20
Everhart, Craig
(2002)
B-400
49.96
Dempsey Inv
(#2)
2014-05-24
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:50.99
US#20 WA#1
WA 4A District 6 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:51.75
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2013-06-08
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:51.84
US#46 WA#2
Portland Track Festival
(#17)
2014-06-15
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:52.06
Portland Track Festival
(#4)
2013-05-25
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:52.10
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-26
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:52.90
WA#5
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2013-06-26
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:52.91
USATF World Youth Trials
(#7)
2013-04-06
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:52.96
Arcadia Invitational
(#6)
1999-05-29
Christianson, Jared
(1999)
B-800
1:53.77
US#50 WA#2
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-26
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:53.87
Bellevue Open
(#1)
2012-05-11
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:54.04
4A CBBN Championships
(#2)
1999-06-11
Christianson, Jared
(1999)
B-800
1:54.43
Golden West
(#3)
2013-05-18
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:54.51
4A District 6 Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:54.55
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-03
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:54.62
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-26
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:54.78
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2013-04-27
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:54.79
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2012-06-02
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:54.80
BorderDuel
(#5)
2014-04-12
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:54.81
Arcadia Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-19
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:55.01
4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2013-06-26
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:55.61
pre
USATF World Youth Trials
(#3)
2007-05-26
VanDeBrake, Cody
(2007)
B-800
1:56.16
WA#15 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2014-05-31
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:56.80
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2007-05-26
VanDeBrake, Cody
(2007)
B-800
1:57.05
WA 4A State OUT
(#7)
2010-05-01
Cummings, Timothy
(2011)
B-800
1:57.21
WA#45
Shoreline Invitational
(#6)
2010-05-14
Cummings, Timothy
(2011)
B-800
1:57.31
WA 4A CBBN Championships
(#1)
2012-04-06
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:57.39
South Pasadena Tiger Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-14
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:57.44
Pasco Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-11
Rodriguez, Jaziel
(2012)
B-800
1:57.93
WA#59
4A CBBN Championships
(#4)
2012-04-28
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:57.96
Shoreline Invitational
(#7)
2010-05-22
Cummings, Timothy
(2011)
B-800
1:58.10
pre
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2010-04-14
Cummings, Timothy
(2011)
B-800
1:58.29
Hanford CBBN#2
(#1)
2012-05-03
Rodriguez, Jaziel
(2012)
B-800
1:58.68
Eisenhower tri
(#1)
2012-05-03
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-800
1:58.70
WA#74
Eisenhower tri
(#2)
2010-04-22
Cummings, Timothy
(2011)
B-800
1:58.83
Kennewick CBBN#3
(#2)
2008-04-19
VanDeBrake, Cody
(2007)
B-800
1:58.89
WA#38
Pasco OUT
(#7)
2009-04-18
Chapman, Ryan
(2009)
B-800
1:58.93
WA#70
Pasco Invitational
(#10)
2008-05-17
VanDeBrake, Cody
(2007)
B-800
1:59.06
pre
WA East Reg OUT
(#5)
2013-03-23
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:59.30
ht
Liberty Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Ayala, Ulyses
(2017)
B-800
1:59.31
WA 4A CBBN District Championships
(#3)
2013-05-02
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:59.44
Eisenhower quad
(#1)
2012-05-19
Rodriguez, Jaziel
(2012)
B-800
1:59.47
4A Eastern Regional
(#8)
2004-05-29
Voelker, Bobby
(2004)
B-800
1:59.65
WA#35 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#8)
2014-05-24
Stewart, Spencer
(2016)
B-800
1:59.75
WA 4A District 6 Championships
(#3)
2008-05-09
VanDeBrake, Cody
(2007)
B-800
1:59.76
4A CBBN Championships
(#3)
2013-03-16
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:59.79
Papa Wells Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-19
Cummings, Timothy
(2011)
B-800
1:59.81
WA#87
Papa Wells Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:59.90
pre
4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2008-05-17
VanDeBrake, Cody
(2007)
B-800
1:59.90
WA East Reg OUT
(#6)
2009-05-02
Chapman, Ryan
(2009)
B-800
1:59.92
Shoreline Invitational
(#12)
2014-05-31
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-1600
4:07.32
US#8 WA#1
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-03
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-1600
4:11.42
Shoreline Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-11
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-1600
4:12.20
US#79 WA#13
4A CBBN Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-1600
4:12.87
4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2012-05-26
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-1600
4:13.92
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2005-06-04
Cummings, Charles
(2005)
B-1600
4:14.95
US#63 WA#4
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2012-04-26
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-1600
4:15.12
Davis quad
(#1)
2012-05-19
Rodriguez, Jaziel
(2012)
B-1600
4:15.31
WA#22
4A Eastern Regional
(#5)
2004-05-01
Cummings, Charles
(2005)
B-1600
4:15.64
US#73 WA#7
Shoreline Inv
(#1)
2012-04-28
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-1600
4:15.87
Shoreline Invitational
(#6)
1999-05-29
Christianson, Jared
(1999)
B-1600
4:16.27
US#54 WA#8
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2004-05-29
Cummings, Charles
(2005)
B-1600
4:17.51
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2010-05-22
Cummings, Timothy
(2011)
B-1600
4:17.63
WA#18
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2010-05-29
Cummings, Timothy
(2011)
B-1600
4:18.05
WA 4A State
(#9)
2011-04-30
Cummings, Timothy
(2011)
B-1600
4:18.50
WA#23
Shoreline Invitational
(#8)
2010-04-17
Cummings, Timothy
(2011)
B-1600
4:18.74
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-21
Cummings, Timothy
(2011)
B-1600
4:19.16
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2012-03-31
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.41
Don Holder Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Rodriguez, Jaziel
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.42
Shoreline Invitational
(#12)
2005-04-23
Barany, Robbie
(2005)
B-1600
4:19.46
WA#17
Pasco Inv
(#5)
2009-05-02
Simison, Bryan
(2010)
B-1600
4:19.79
WA#28
Shoreline Invitational
(#8)
2014-04-30
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.01
Eisenhower quad
(#1)
2010-05-14
Cummings, Timothy
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.19
WA 4A CBBN Championships
(#2)
2010-05-22
Silva, German
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.63
WA#40
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#8)
2010-05-01
Simison, Bryan
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.67
WA#41
Shoreline Invitational
(#10)
2011-05-13
Cummings, Timothy
(2011)
B-1600
4:21.09
WA 4A CBBN League Championships
(#3)
2012-04-19
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.34
Moses Lake quad
(#1)
2010-05-14
Silva, German
(2011)
B-1600
4:21.76
WA 4A CBBN Championships
(#3)
2007-04-14
VanDeBrake, Cody
(2007)
B-1600
4:21.95
WA#31
Pasco OUT
(#11)
2014-05-24
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.50
WA 4A District 6 Championships
(#1)
2014-06-21
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-Mile
4:09.28
US#23 WA#1
Brooks PR Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-16
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-Mile
4:13.45
US#9 WA#1
UW Open Meet
(#3)
2014-04-19
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-Mile
4:15.70
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-09
Cummings, Timothy
(2011)
B-Mile
4:22.00
WA#12
Arcadia Invitational
(#10)
2010-04-10
Cummings, Timothy
(2011)
B-Mile
4:22.48
WA#15
Arcadia Open Div
(#5)
2004-02-15
Barany, Robbie
(2005)
B-Mile
4:28.22
WA#3
UW Open #3
(#15)
2013-04-05
Medina, Jesus
(2014)
B-Mile
4:31.53
WA#19
Tiger Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-12
Medina, Jesus
(2014)
B-Mile
4:31.53
Mike Young Invitational
(#4)
2004-06-05
Cummings, Charles
(2005)
B-3000
8:33.46
US#17 WA#3
OR-WA Champions
(#1)
2012-04-07
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-3000
8:40.65
US#68 WA#2
Arcadia Invitational
2012-05-19
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-3200
9:01.82
US#34 WA#6
4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2012-04-07
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-3200
9:11.66
Arcadia Invitational
(#8)
2010-05-29
Simison, Bryan
(2010)
B-3200
9:12.73
WA#11
WA 4A State
(#6)
2004-04-17
Cummings, Charles
(2005)
B-3200
9:14.05
US#66 WA#4
Pasco Inv
(#1)
2003-06-08
Glenn, Dallin
(2003)
B-3200
9:16.30
US#83 WA#10
WA-OR Champs
(#3)
2003-04-12
Glenn, Dallin
(2003)
B-3200
9:16.37
Arcadia Invitational
2015-05-02
Mahony, Ben
(2015)
B-3200
9:16.61
WA#23
Shoreline Invitational
(#11)
2012-05-26
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-3200
9:16.67
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2004-05-29
Cummings, Charles
(2005)
B-3200
9:17.11
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2010-04-10
Simison, Bryan
(2010)
B-3200
9:19.23
Arcadia Seeded
(#20)
2010-05-22
Simison, Bryan
(2010)
B-3200
9:19.61
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2003-05-31
Glenn, Dallin
(2003)
B-3200
9:20.00
WA 4A State OUT
(#6)
2009-04-18
Simison, Bryan
(2010)
B-3200
9:20.55
WA#17
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-18
Mahony, Ben
(2015)
B-3200
9:20.56
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-30
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-3200
9:23.34
WA#24
Shoreline Invitational
(#6)
2010-04-17
Simison, Bryan
(2010)
B-3200
9:23.38
Pasco Invitational
(#7)
2011-04-30
Rodriguez, Jaziel
(2012)
B-3200
9:23.90
WA#26
Shoreline Invitational
(#7)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Schreiber, Drew
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2013
Name
School
Brown, Brooke
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2012
Name
School
Vargas, Santos
University of Idaho, ID
(Western Athletic Conference)
Rodriguez, Jaziel
Spokane Community College, WA
(Not Affiliated)
2011
Name
School
Cummings, Timothy
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page