College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Enumclaw, WA
City:
ENUMCLAW
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2007 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-05-19
Grager, Mileka
(2008)
G-JT
137'3"
US#42 WA#4
WA 3A Dist. 3/4 OUT
(#2)
2007-05-26
Grager, Mileka
(2008)
G-JT
125'3"
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2006 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2006-05-26
Hardersen, Justin
(2006)
B-110H
15.00
WA#14 w(0.1)
WA 4A State OUT
(#8)
2006-05-26
Hardersen, Justin
(2006)
B-300H
39.21
WA#12 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2006-04-15
Hardersen, Justin
(2006)
B-300H
39.35
Pasco Inv
(#3)
2006-05-26
Hardersen, Justin
(2006)
B-300H
39.42
WA 4A State OUT
(#6)
2006-05-26
Freeburg, Bethany
(2007)
G-300H
46.52
WA#18
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2006-05-26
Freeburg, Bethany
(2007)
G-300H
46.70
pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2006-05-26
Jones, Stephanie
(2009)
G-TJ
36'4.5"
NWI
WA 4A State OUT
(#6)
2005 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2005-06-04
Hardersen, Justin
(2006)
B-300H
40.80
WA#33 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#7)
2005-06-04
Grager, Mileka
(2008)
G-SP
35'1.5"
WA#46
WA 4A State OUT
(#13)
2001 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2001-05-26
Tubbs, Alison
(2002)
G-1600
4:54.21
US#21 WA#2
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2001-05-11
Tubbs, Alison
(2002)
G-1600
4:59.28
Enumclaw lg
(#1)
2001-03-30
Tubbs, Alison
(2002)
G-1600
5:02.80
Kentlake dual
(#1)
2001-06-16
Tubbs, Alison
(2002)
G-3000
9:44.88
US#5 WA#1 enr
AOC Outdoor Nat
2001-05-26
Tubbs, Alison
(2002)
G-3200
10:11.34
US#4 WA#1 - MR
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2001-05-19
Tubbs, Alison
(2002)
G-3200
10:22.85
District
(#1)
2001-05-10
Tubbs, Alison
(2002)
G-3200
10:23.30
Puyallup Lg
(#1)
2001-04-14
Tubbs, Alison
(2002)
G-3200
10:28.44
Arcadia Open
(#5)
2001-06-16
Tubbs, Alison
(2002)
G-2Mile
10:26.57
US#4 WA#1
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#4)
2001 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2001-03-11
Tubbs, Alison
(2002)
G-2Mile
10:36.88
US#3 WA#1
Nike Indoor Champ.
(#2)
2000 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-04-01
Tubbs, Alison
(2002)
G-3200
10:43.40
US#27 WA#3
Liberty Inv
(#1)
2000-05-27
Tubbs, Alison
(2002)
G-3200
11:03.78
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-30
Timpe, Braden
(2010)
B-800
1:56.45
WA#28 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2010-04-17
Timpe, Braden
(2010)
B-800
1:56.83
WA#38
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-22
Timpe, Braden
(2010)
B-800
1:56.88
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#2)
2010-05-29
Timpe, Braden
(2010)
B-800
1:56.94
pre
WA 3A State
(#6)
2010-05-01
Timpe, Braden
(2010)
B-800
1:57.08
Shoreline Invitational
(#5)
2009-05-30
Timpe, Braden
(2010)
B-800
1:57.47
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2010-05-13
Timpe, Braden
(2010)
B-800
1:57.51
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#2)
2007-04-28
Lee, Brandon
(2007)
B-800
1:57.72
WA#28
Shelton Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-03
Tempe, Braden
(2010)
B-800
1:58.57
WA#78
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
Timpe, Braden
(2010)
B-800
1:58.66
pre
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#3)
2010-06-05
Calvert, Larry
(2011)
B-800
1:58.80
WA#83
BorderDuel
(#6)
2010-05-22
Calvert, Larry
(2011)
B-800
1:58.84
pre
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#4)
2010-05-29
Timpe, Braden
(2010)
B-800
1:58.85
WA 3A State
(#7)
2010-05-22
Calvert, Larry
(2011)
B-800
1:58.88
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#3)
2009-05-23
Timpe, Braden
(2010)
B-800
1:58.92
pre
WA 3A West Central District
(#5)
2009-05-30
Calvert, Larry
(2011)
B-800
1:58.99
WA#72 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#15)
2010-05-13
Timpe, Braden
(2010)
B-800
1:59.01
pre
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#2)
2009-05-23
Calvert, Larry
(2011)
B-800
1:59.15
pre
WA 3A West Central District
(#4)
2010-05-13
Calvert, Larry
(2011)
B-800
1:59.37
pre
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#3)
2009-05-23
Timpe, Braden
(2010)
B-800
1:59.58
WA 3A West Central District
(#5)
2009-04-04
Timpe, Braden
(2010)
B-800
1:59.59
Arnie Young
(#1)
2015-05-23
Johnson, Bryce
(2016)
B-800
1:59.61
pre
WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships
(#9)
2007-05-26
Lee, Brandon
(2007)
B-800
1:59.64
pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2010-03-27
Timpe, Braden
(2010)
B-800
1:59.77
Kent Meridian Invite
(#2)
2014-05-24
Collingwood, Kai
(2014)
B-800
1:59.79
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#8)
2009-04-04
Calvert, Larry
(2011)
B-800
1:59.99
Arnie Young
(#2)
2010-02-14
Timpe, Braden
(2010)
B-800
2:00.10
WA#6
UW Open Meet
(#7)
2012-05-26
Johnson, Cory
(2012)
B-3200
9:25.42
WA#45
WA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2012-04-28
Johnson, Cory
(2012)
B-3200
9:31.11
Shoreline Invitational
(#16)
2012-05-19
Johnson, Cory
(2012)
B-3200
9:35.18
3A District III-IV Championships
(#4)
2006-05-26
Hardersen, Justin
(2006)
B-110H
15.00
WA#14 w(0.1)
WA 4A State OUT
(#8)
2007-05-26
Timpe, Miles
(2007)
B-300H
38.60
WA#4
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2007-05-26
Timpe, Miles
(2007)
B-300H
38.96
pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2009-05-30
Kellogg, Abe
(2010)
B-300H
39.07
WA#11
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2006-05-26
Hardersen, Justin
(2006)
B-300H
39.21
WA#12 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2007-04-28
Timpe, Miles
(2007)
B-300H
39.23
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2006-04-15
Hardersen, Justin
(2006)
B-300H
39.35
Pasco Inv
(#3)
2006-05-26
Hardersen, Justin
(2006)
B-300H
39.42
WA 4A State OUT
(#6)
2009-05-07
Kellogg, Abe
(2010)
B-300H
39.61
Mountainview v Enumclaw v White River
(#1)
2009-05-23
Kellogg, Abe
(2010)
B-300H
39.75
WA 3A West Central District
(#4)
2009-05-23
Kellogg, Abe
(2010)
B-300H
40.03
pre
WA 3A West Central District
(#6)
2009-05-30
Kellogg, Abe
(2010)
B-300H
40.09
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2009-04-04
Kellogg, Abe
(2010)
B-300H
40.33
Arnie Young
(#4)
2009-03-28
Kellogg, Abe
(2010)
B-300H
40.45
Kent Meridian Invite
(#2)
2005-06-04
Hardersen, Justin
(2006)
B-300H
40.80
WA#33 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#7)
2008-04-26
Wirta, Josh
(2007)
B-TJ
43'10.5"
NWI
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2008-04-26
Larned, Conner
(2008)
B-SP
52'8"
WA#21
Shoreline Inv
(#6)
2008-05-24
Larned, Conner
(2008)
B-SP
52'1"
WA 3A State OUT
(#7)
2008-05-31
Larned, Conner
(2008)
B-DT
183'5"
US#37 WA#1
OR-WA MoC OUT
(#1)
2008-04-24
Larned, Conner
(2008)
B-DT
182'6"
Enumclaw OUT
(#1)
2008-05-24
Larned, Conner
(2008)
B-DT
177'6"
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2008-05-28
Larned, Conner
(2008)
B-DT
175'2"
Club NW All-Comers #1
(#1)
2008-04-26
Larned, Conner
(2008)
B-DT
168'7"
Shoreline Inv
(#1)
2007-05-26
Larned, Conner
(2008)
B-DT
164'7"
WA#5
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2013-05-02
Gwerder, Aleea
(2016)
G-200
25.40
NWI
Enumclaw v Bonney Lake
(#1)
2013-04-11
Gwerder, Aleea
(2016)
G-200
25.46
NWI
Lakes v Enumclaw
(#1)
2010-05-13
Schreiner, Stephanie
(2010)
G-200
25.80
pre
NWI
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#3)
2010-05-13
Schreiner, Stephanie
(2010)
G-200
25.83
NWI
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#4)
2013-05-11
Gwerder, Aleea
(2016)
G-200
25.91
NWI
2A/3A SPSL Sub District
(#2)
2015-05-07
Gwerder, Aleea
(2016)
G-200
25.94
NWI
Sumner at Enumclaw
(#1)
2010-05-01
Schreiner, Stephanie
(2010)
G-200
25.94
NWI
Lake Washington Invite
(#8)
2013-05-18
Gwerder, Aleea
(2016)
G-200
25.99
pre
NWI
3A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2010-05-22
Schreiner, Stephanie
(2010)
G-200
26.00
pre
NWI
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#5)
2013-05-25
Gwerder, Aleea
(2016)
G-400
56.97
WA#13
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-25
Gwerder, Aleea
(2016)
G-400
57.50
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-16
Gwerder, Aleea
(2016)
G-400
58.04
WA#25
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#1)
2013-04-27
Gwerder, Aleea
(2016)
G-400
58.04
Lake Washington Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-11
Gwerder, Aleea
(2016)
G-400
58.10
2A/3A SPSL Sub District
(#2)
2015-05-07
Gwerder, Aleea
(2016)
G-400
58.12
Sumner at Enumclaw
(#1)
2013-05-02
Gwerder, Aleea
(2016)
G-400
58.20
Enumclaw v Bonney Lake
(#1)
2013-04-11
Gwerder, Aleea
(2016)
G-400
58.28
Lakes v Enumclaw
(#1)
2014-05-24
Gwerder, Aleea
(2016)
G-400
58.35
WA#35
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#2)
2015-05-23
Gwerder, Aleea
(2016)
G-400
58.35
WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships
(#3)
2010-05-29
Schreiner, Stephanie
(2010)
G-400
58.39
WA#19
WA 3A State
(#6)
2014-05-17
Gwerder, Aleea
(2016)
G-400
58.52
pre
2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2010-04-01
Schreiner, Stephanie
(2010)
G-400
58.65
Enumclaw v Capital
(#1)
2013-05-11
Gwerder, Aleea
(2016)
G-400
58.65
pre
2A/3A SPSL Sub District
(#2)
2010-05-13
Schreiner, Stephanie
(2010)
G-400
58.65
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#2)
2015-05-30
Gwerder, Aleea
(2016)
G-400
58.65
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-24
Gwerder, Aleea
(2016)
G-400
58.66
pre
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#1)
2015-05-16
Gwerder, Aleea
(2016)
G-400
58.66
pre
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Gwerder, Aleea
(2016)
G-400
58.66
pre
WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships
(#2)
2014-05-17
Gwerder, Aleea
(2016)
G-400
58.67
2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2013-05-18
Gwerder, Aleea
(2016)
G-400
58.81
3A District III-IV Championships
(#2)
2010-05-22
Schreiner, Stephanie
(2010)
G-400
58.91
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#3)
2010-05-29
Schreiner, Stephanie
(2010)
G-400
58.91
pre
WA 3A State
(#7)
2013-03-28
Gwerder, Aleea
(2016)
G-400
59.08
Enumclaw v Peninsula
(#1)
2010-05-22
Schreiner, Stephanie
(2010)
G-400
59.08
pre
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#3)
2008-05-24
Schreiner, Stephanie
(2010)
G-400
59.15
WA#26 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#6)
2013-04-19
Gwerder, Aleea
(2016)
G-400
59.21
Mountain Invite
(#1)
2009-05-30
Schreiner, Stephanie
(2010)
G-400
59.23
WA#41 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2009-05-23
Schreiner, Stephanie
(2010)
G-400
59.28
pre
WA 3A West Central District
(#2)
2013-03-09
Gwerder, Aleea
(2016)
G-400
59.30
SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree
(#1)
2009-05-23
Schreiner, Stephanie
(2010)
G-400
59.31
WA 3A West Central District
(#2)
2008-04-26
Schreiner, Stephanie
(2010)
G-400
59.39
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-13
Schreiner, Stephanie
(2010)
G-400
59.46
pre
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#2)
2008-05-24
Schreiner, Stephanie
(2010)
G-400
59.55
WA 3A State OUT
(#7)
2007-05-26
Schreiner, Stephanie
(2010)
G-400
59.64
WA#30 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#6)
2014-04-10
Gwerder, Aleea
(2016)
G-400
59.72
Enumclaw v Lakes
(#1)
2009-05-07
Schreiner, Stephanie
(2010)
G-400
59.73
Mountainview v Enumclaw v White River
(#1)
2013-05-18
Gwerder, Aleea
(2016)
G-400
59.86
pre
3A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2013-03-30
Gwerder, Aleea
(2016)
G-400
59.89
Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite
(#1)
2011-05-21
Calvert, Hannah
(2013)
G-800
2:17.94
WA#26 pre
WA 3A District 3/4
(#2)
2011-04-30
Calvert, Hannah
(2013)
G-800
2:17.98
Lake Washington Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-21
Calvert, Hannah
(2013)
G-800
2:18.04
WA 3A District 3/4
(#4)
2011-05-28
Calvert, Hannah
(2013)
G-800
2:18.16
pre
WA 3A State
(#7)
2011-05-14
Calvert, Hannah
(2013)
G-800
2:19.74
WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2001-05-26
Tubbs, Alison
(2002)
G-1600
4:54.21
US#21 WA#2
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2001-05-11
Tubbs, Alison
(2002)
G-1600
4:59.28
Enumclaw lg
(#1)
2001-03-30
Tubbs, Alison
(2002)
G-1600
5:02.80
Kentlake dual
(#1)
2001-06-16
Tubbs, Alison
(2002)
G-3000
9:44.88
US#5 WA#1 enr
AOC Outdoor Nat
2001-05-26
Tubbs, Alison
(2002)
G-3200
10:11.34
US#4 WA#1 - MR
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2001-05-19
Tubbs, Alison
(2002)
G-3200
10:22.85
District
(#1)
2001-05-10
Tubbs, Alison
(2002)
G-3200
10:23.30
Puyallup Lg
(#1)
2001-04-14
Tubbs, Alison
(2002)
G-3200
10:28.44
Arcadia Open
(#5)
2000-04-01
Tubbs, Alison
(2002)
G-3200
10:43.40
US#27 WA#3
Liberty Inv
(#1)
2000-05-27
Tubbs, Alison
(2002)
G-3200
11:03.78
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2001-06-16
Tubbs, Alison
(2002)
G-2Mile
10:26.57
US#4 WA#1
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#4)
2001-03-11
Tubbs, Alison
(2002)
G-2Mile
10:36.88
US#3 WA#1
Nike Indoor Champ.
(#2)
2014-05-31
Blad, Maria
(2014)
G-100H
14.83
w(4.2)
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2013-04-19
Blad, Maria
(2014)
G-100H
14.93
NWI
Mountain Invite
(#1)
2014-05-24
Blad, Maria
(2014)
G-100H
14.94
NWI
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#1)
2008-05-24
Jones, Stephanie
(2009)
G-100H
15.04
WA#10 w(0.3)
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2014-05-17
Blad, Maria
(2014)
G-100H
15.07
NWI
2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2008-05-24
Jones, Stephanie
(2009)
G-100H
15.10
pre w(1.3)
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Moulden, Kc
Cornell University, NY
(Ivy Group)
Link directly to this page