College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Kamiakin, WA
City:
KENNEWICK
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-18
Stapleton, Allison
(2017)
G-LJ
17'4"
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-02
Stapleton, Andrea
(2015)
G-LJ
17'3.25"
NWI
Strandberg Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Schauble, Lindsey
(2015)
G-LJ
17'3"
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-14
Stapleton, Allison
(2017)
G-LJ
17'2.25"
NWI
Richland Jamboree
(#1)
2015-03-21
Stapleton, Allison
(2017)
G-LJ
17'1.25"
NWI
Yakima Ram Relays
(#4)
2015-05-15
Stapleton, Allison
(2017)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
NWI
WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships
(#2)
2015-05-07
Stapleton, Allison
(2017)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
NWI
MCC #3: Pasco, Southridge, and Chiawana at Kamiakin
(#3)
2015-05-30
Schauble, Lindsey
(2015)
G-LJ
17'0.25"
WA#20 w(-0.6)
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-25
Stapleton, Allison
(2017)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
Hermiston Kiwanis Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-30
Stapleton, Andrea
(2015)
G-TJ
38'8"
NWI
MCC #2 - Richland, Kennewick, and Kamiakin and Chiawana
(#1)
2015-04-30
Stapleton, Allison
(2017)
G-TJ
38'5.5"
NWI
MCC #2 - Richland, Kennewick, and Kamiakin and Chiawana
(#2)
2015-05-30
Stapleton, Andrea
(2015)
G-TJ
38'1.5"
w(2.2)
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-30
Stapleton, Allison
(2017)
G-TJ
37'10.5"
WA#8 w(0.7)
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-02
Stapleton, Allison
(2017)
G-TJ
37'6"
NWI
Strandberg Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-25
Stapleton, Andrea
(2015)
G-TJ
37'6"
NWI
Hermiston Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Stapleton, Allison
(2017)
G-TJ
37'5.25"
NWI
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#1)
2015-04-25
Stapleton, Allison
(2017)
G-TJ
37'3.25"
NWI
Hermiston Kiwanis Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-07
Stapleton, Allison
(2017)
G-TJ
36'10.5"
NWI
MCC #3: Pasco, Southridge, and Chiawana at Kamiakin
(#1)
2015-04-11
Stapleton, Andrea
(2015)
G-TJ
36'10"
NWI
Davis Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Stapleton, Andrea
(2015)
G-TJ
36'10"
NWI
MCC #3: Pasco, Southridge, and Chiawana at Kamiakin
(#2)
2015-03-21
Stapleton, Allison
(2017)
G-TJ
36'9.5"
NWI
Yakima Ram Relays
(#1)
2015-03-14
Stapleton, Allison
(2017)
G-TJ
36'9.25"
NWI
Richland Jamboree
(#1)
2015-05-23
Stapleton, Andrea
(2015)
G-TJ
36'9"
NWI
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#2)
2015-04-18
Stapleton, Allison
(2017)
G-TJ
36'7.75"
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-18
Stapleton, Andrea
(2015)
G-TJ
36'7"
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-11
Stapleton, Allison
(2017)
G-TJ
36'6.5"
NWI
Davis Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Stapleton, Andrea
(2015)
G-TJ
36'5"
NWI
Strandberg Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Stapleton, Andrea
(2015)
G-TJ
36'3.75"
NWI
WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships
(#1)
2015-05-15
Stapleton, Allison
(2017)
G-TJ
36'2.5"
NWI
WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
Schauble, Lindsey
(2015)
G-TJ
36'0"
NWI
Yakima Ram Relays
(#3)
2015-03-14
Stapleton, Andrea
(2015)
G-TJ
35'11.5"
NWI
Richland Jamboree
(#2)
2015-03-21
Stapleton, Andrea
(2015)
G-TJ
35'11"
NWI
Yakima Ram Relays
(#4)
2015-05-23
Mcqueary, Lexi
(2015)
G-TJ
35'2.25"
NWI
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#3)
2015-05-07
Raines, Samantha
(2015)
G-PV
12'6"
US#60 WA#6
MCC #3: Pasco, Southridge, and Chiawana at Kamiakin
(#1)
2015-04-30
Raines, Samantha
(2015)
G-PV
12'4"
MCC #2 - Richland, Kennewick, and Kamiakin and Chiawana
(#1)
2015-05-15
Raines, Samantha
(2015)
G-PV
12'3"
WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships
(#2)
2015-05-23
Raines, Samantha
(2015)
G-PV
12'3"
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#2)
2015-05-30
Raines, Samantha
(2015)
G-PV
12'3"
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-03-14
Raines, Samantha
(2015)
G-PV
11'6"
Richland Jamboree
(#2)
2015-04-11
Raines, Samantha
(2015)
G-PV
11'6"
Davis Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Raines, Samantha
(2015)
G-PV
11'6"
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-02
Raines, Samantha
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
Strandberg Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Wellsandt, Tabitha
(2015)
G-SP
40'0"
WA#16
MCC #3: Pasco, Southridge, and Chiawana at Kamiakin
(#1)
2015-05-23
Wellsandt, Tabitha
(2015)
G-SP
37'3"
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#1)
2015-05-15
Wellsandt, Tabitha
(2015)
G-SP
36'8.5"
WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Wellsandt, Tabitha
(2015)
G-SP
36'0.5"
Strandberg Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-30
Wellsandt, Tabitha
(2015)
G-SP
35'3"
MCC #2 - Richland, Kennewick, and Kamiakin and Chiawana
(#1)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.31
WA#2
WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.57
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.59
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#2)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.77
MCC #3: Pasco, Southridge, and Chiawana at Kamiakin
(#1)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.91
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.02
Hermiston Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.67
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.69
Strandberg Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.88
MCC #2 - Richland, Kennewick, and Kamiakin and Chiawana
(#1)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.20
WA#4
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.21
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#1)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.26
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.42
MCC #3: Pasco, Southridge, and Chiawana at Kamiakin
(#1)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.36
WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships
(#1)
2015-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.38
MCC #2 - Richland, Kennewick, and Kamiakin and Chiawana
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.53
WA#14
Strandberg Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.84
Hermiston Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.79
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-07
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-3000
8:45.64
US#34 WA#1
UW HS Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-17
Raines, Samantha
(2015)
G-PV
10'10"
WA#8
Reno Pole Vault Summit
(#10)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-08
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:13.00
WA#5
WA 3A Championships
(#3)
2014-09-20
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:14.00
Sundodger Invitational
(#2)
2014-09-20
Brooks, Ben
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:28.00
WA#15
Sundodger Invitational
(#4)
2014-09-20
Fishburn, Phillip
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:36.00
WA#22
Sundodger Invitational
(#7)
2014-09-20
Lafferty, Jonathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:42.00
WA#34
Sundodger Invitational
(#10)
2014-11-08
Lafferty, Jonathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:45.00
WA 3A Championships
(#13)
2014-11-08
Fishburn, Phillip
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:46.00
WA 3A Championships
(#14)
2014-11-08
Gutierrez, Braxton
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:59.00
WA#76
WA 3A Championships
(#20)
2014-09-20
Glade, Cameron
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:07.00
WA#96
Sundodger Invitational
(#20)
2014-11-08
Brooks, Ben
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:14.00
WA 3A Championships
(#27)
2014-09-20
Franco, Jonah
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
Sundodger Invitational
(#27)
2014-09-20
Crumpler, Travis
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:28.00
Sundodger Invitational
(#29)
2014-10-16
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-3m_XC
14:41.80
WA#2
MCC Meet @ Kennewick
(#1)
2014-11-01
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:08.71
GSL/MCC Regional
(#3)
2014-09-13
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:13.00
Tracy Walters Invitational
(#2)
2014-10-16
Fishburn, Phillip
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:18.40
WA#12
MCC Meet @ Kennewick
(#2)
2014-10-04
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:22.00
41st Sunfair Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-16
Brooks, Ben
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:24.30
WA#14
MCC Meet @ Kennewick
(#3)
2014-11-01
Fishburn, Phillip
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:38.25
GSL/MCC Regional
(#7)
2014-11-01
Lafferty, Jonathan
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:42.67
WA#31
GSL/MCC Regional
(#8)
2014-09-13
Lafferty, Jonathan
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:45.00
Tracy Walters Invitational
(#5)
2014-10-16
Lafferty, Jonathan
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:46.60
MCC Meet @ Kennewick
(#7)
2014-11-01
Brooks, Ben
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:49.34
GSL/MCC Regional
(#10)
2014-11-01
Gutierrez, Braxton
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:51.67
WA#41
GSL/MCC Regional
(#11)
2014-09-13
Fishburn, Phillip
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:57.00
Tracy Walters Invitational
(#9)
2014-10-04
Brooks, Ben
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:57.60
41st Sunfair Invitational
(#4)
2014-09-13
Brooks, Ben
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:58.00
Tracy Walters Invitational
(#10)
2014-11-01
Franco, Jonah
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:59.07
WA#54
GSL/MCC Regional
(#13)
2014-09-20
Moon, Emily
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:30.00
Sundodger Invitational
(#24)
2014-10-16
Mccormick, Keely
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:38.50
WA#18
MCC Meet @ Kennewick
(#6)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-24
Gutierrez, Braxton
(2017)
B-800
1:57.23
WA#49
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2014-05-03
Christianson, Brent
(2014)
B-800
1:58.55
WA#79
Shoreline Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-24
Christianson, Brent
(2014)
B-800
1:58.80
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#5)
2014-05-24
Christianson, Brent
(2014)
B-800
1:59.00
pre
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2014-05-24
Gutierrez, Braxton
(2017)
B-800
1:59.44
pre
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2014-04-26
Kraal, Garrett
(2014)
B-800
1:59.45
WA#100
Hermiston Kiwanis
(#3)
2014-04-19
Christianson, Brent
(2014)
B-800
1:59.47
Pasco Invitational
(#10)
2014-05-31
Gutierrez, Braxton
(2017)
B-800
1:59.81
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#10)
2014-05-16
Christianson, Brent
(2014)
B-800
1:59.84
Mid-Columbia Conference
(#2)
2014-05-16
Gutierrez, Braxton
(2017)
B-800
1:59.93
Mid-Columbia Conference
(#3)
2014-04-19
Glade, Cameron
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.52
WA#59
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-24
Kraal, Garrett
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.76
WA#73
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#6)
2014-05-03
Glade, Cameron
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.54
Shoreline Invitational
(#18)
2014-05-03
Mccormick, Keegan
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.82
WA#80
Shoreline Invitational
(#19)
2014-04-19
Kraal, Garrett
(2014)
B-Mile
4:16.61
WA#4
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-12
Kraal, Garrett
(2014)
B-3000
8:47.40
WA#15 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#27)
2014-04-26
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-3000
8:54.40
WA#18
Hermiston Kiwanis
(#1)
2014-04-12
Mccormick, Keegan
(2014)
B-3000
8:57.03
WA#21 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#31)
2014-04-26
Mccormick, Keegan
(2014)
B-3000
8:58.50
Hermiston Kiwanis
(#2)
2014-05-03
Kraal, Garrett
(2014)
B-3200
9:04.98
US#76 WA#9
Shoreline Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-03
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-3200
9:05.03
US#77 WA#10
Shoreline Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-24
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-3200
9:06.23
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#5)
2014-05-24
Kraal, Garrett
(2014)
B-3200
9:15.22
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#7)
2014-04-12
Kraal, Garrett
(2014)
B-3200
9:18.63
Arcadia Invitational
(#22)
2014-05-16
Kraal, Garrett
(2014)
B-3200
9:19.11
Mid-Columbia Conference
(#1)
2014-05-31
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-3200
9:26.74
WA 3A State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-16
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-3200
9:27.35
Mid-Columbia Conference
(#2)
2014-04-19
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-3200
9:30.18
Pasco Invitational
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-20
Heiden, Ellie
(2014)
B-55
6.83
WA#1
Mid Area Track Classic
(#14)
2011-02-19
Johnston, Jerrod
(2011)
B-60
7.27
WA#8 pre
WSU Indoor Open II
(#9)
2011-02-13
Johnston, Jerrod
(2011)
B-60
7.28
UW Open
(#23)
2006-01-21
Schauble, Kyle
(2006)
B-60
7.30
WA#4 pre
WSU Indoor Open
(#11)
2006-01-29
Schauble, Kyle
(2006)
B-60
7.33
UW Open #2
(#16)
2007-12-01
Manderscheid, Ross
(2008)
B-60
7.33
WA#11
UW Winter Preview
(#4)
2006-01-15
Schauble, Kyle
(2006)
B-60
7.33
UW Open
(#7)
2011-05-13
Johnston, Jerrod
(2011)
B-100
10.83
NWI
WA 3A CBBN League Championships
(#1)
2011-04-09
Johnston, Jerrod
(2011)
B-100
10.92
WA#9 w(1.9)
Davis Invitational
(#1)
2002-05-25
Jackson, Leon
(2005)
B-100
10.93
NWI
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-21
Johnston, Jerrod
(2011)
B-100
10.95
NWI
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2011-05-28
Johnston, Jerrod
(2011)
B-100
10.96
w(1.9)
WA 3A State
(#5)
2012-05-26
McLean, Corey
(2012)
B-100
10.98
pre
w(3.5)
WA 3A State Meet
(#13)
2012-05-26
McLean, Corey
(2012)
B-100
10.98
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#13)
2010-05-14
Johnston, Jerrod
(2011)
B-100
10.98
NWI
WA 4A CBBN Championships
(#2)
2011-04-16
Johnston, Jerrod
(2011)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#8)
2011-05-28
Johnston, Jerrod
(2011)
B-200
21.99
NWI
WA 3A State
(#2)
2011-05-13
Johnston, Jerrod
(2011)
B-200
22.03
NWI
WA 3A CBBN League Championships
(#1)
2011-04-09
Johnston, Jerrod
(2011)
B-200
22.03
NWI
Davis Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-21
Johnston, Jerrod
(2011)
B-200
22.16
NWI
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2011-05-04
Johnston, Jerrod
(2011)
B-200
22.33
NWI
Kamiakin v Eastmont
(#1)
2011-05-21
Johnston, Jerrod
(2011)
B-200
22.41
pre
NWI
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2010-05-14
Johnston, Jerrod
(2011)
B-200
22.44
NWI
WA 4A CBBN Championships
(#5)
2011-05-28
Johnston, Jerrod
(2011)
B-200
22.45
WA#16 pre w(-1.7)
WA 3A State
(#3)
2011-05-04
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-800
1:56.10
WA#23
Kamiakin v Eastmont
(#1)
2012-05-03
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-800
1:56.33
WA#34
Kamiakin tri
(#1)
2005-06-04
Miller, Matt
(2007)
B-800
1:56.41
WA#14
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2005-06-04
Miller, Matt
(2007)
B-800
1:56.87
pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2015-05-15
Gutierrez, Braxton
(2017)
B-800
1:57.07
WA#54
WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Gutierrez, Braxton
(2017)
B-800
1:57.20
Strandberg Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Gutierrez, Braxton
(2017)
B-800
1:57.23
WA#49
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2010-05-14
Lisle, Charles
(2010)
B-800
1:57.78
WA#61
WA 4A CBBN Championships
(#3)
2015-05-30
Gutierrez, Braxton
(2017)
B-800
1:57.84
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#11)
2010-05-22
Lisle, Charles
(2010)
B-800
1:58.35
pre
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2014-05-03
Christianson, Brent
(2014)
B-800
1:58.55
WA#79
Shoreline Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-24
Christianson, Brent
(2014)
B-800
1:58.80
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#5)
2015-05-23
Gutierrez, Braxton
(2017)
B-800
1:58.88
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#2)
2010-05-06
Lisle, Charles
(2010)
B-800
1:58.90
Kamiakin CBBN#5
(#2)
2014-05-24
Christianson, Brent
(2014)
B-800
1:59.00
pre
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2015-05-07
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-800
1:59.13
WA#100
MCC #3: Pasco, Southridge, and Chiawana at Kamiakin
(#1)
2012-03-17
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-800
1:59.20
ht
Richland Jamboree
(#1)
2010-05-22
Lisle, Charles
(2010)
B-800
1:59.21
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#6)
2005-04-23
Miller, Matt
(2007)
B-800
1:59.39
Pasco Inv
(#8)
2014-05-24
Gutierrez, Braxton
(2017)
B-800
1:59.44
pre
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2014-04-26
Kraal, Garrett
(2014)
B-800
1:59.45
WA#100
Hermiston Kiwanis
(#3)
2014-04-19
Christianson, Brent
(2014)
B-800
1:59.47
Pasco Invitational
(#10)
2007-04-14
Miller, Seb
(2007)
B-800
1:59.58
WA#46
Pasco OUT
(#10)
2014-05-31
Gutierrez, Braxton
(2017)
B-800
1:59.81
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#10)
2014-05-16
Christianson, Brent
(2014)
B-800
1:59.84
Mid-Columbia Conference
(#2)
2015-05-23
Gutierrez, Braxton
(2017)
B-800
1:59.93
pre
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#2)
2014-05-16
Gutierrez, Braxton
(2017)
B-800
1:59.93
Mid-Columbia Conference
(#3)
2013-04-20
Kraal, Garrett
(2014)
B-1500
4:06.75
WA#14
Hermiston Kiwanis Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-23
Richards, Austin
(2012)
B-1500
4:09.02
WA#13
Hermiston Kiwanis
(#2)
2015-04-25
Glade, Cameron
(2015)
B-1500
4:09.99
WA#19
Hermiston Kiwanis Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-21
Mccormick, Keegan
(2014)
B-1500
4:10.99
WA#28
27th Kiwanis Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-21
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-1600
4:10.61
US#29 WA#1
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2012-04-28
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-1600
4:10.72
US#48 WA#9
Shoreline Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-19
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-1600
4:12.23
3A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2011-05-28
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-1600
4:12.27
WA 3A State
(#1)
2012-05-26
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-1600
4:12.57
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2000-05-20
Topping, Matt
(2000)
B-1600
4:16.07
US#81 WA#9
Regional
(#4)
2012-05-11
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-1600
4:17.11
3A CBBN Championships
(#1)
2010-05-06
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-1600
4:17.94
WA#20
Kamiakin CBBN#5
(#1)
2015-04-18
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.07
WA#26
Pasco Invitational
(#8)
2010-04-17
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.11
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-14
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.35
WA 4A CBBN Championships
(#1)
2010-05-22
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.32
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#5)
2012-03-24
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.90
Ram Relays
(#1)
2013-05-02
Oser, Austin
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.83
WA#39
Kamiakin quad
(#1)
2011-05-13
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.98
WA 3A CBBN League Championships
(#1)
2013-04-27
Kraal, Garrett
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.52
WA#49
Shoreline Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-19
Glade, Cameron
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.52
WA#59
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-15
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.00
WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships
(#1)
2014-05-24
Kraal, Garrett
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.76
WA#73
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#6)
2014-05-03
Glade, Cameron
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.54
Shoreline Invitational
(#18)
2014-05-03
Mccormick, Keegan
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.82
WA#80
Shoreline Invitational
(#19)
2011-04-16
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-Mile
4:14.96
US#41 WA#3
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Kraal, Garrett
(2014)
B-Mile
4:16.61
WA#4
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-18
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-Mile
4:19.60
WA#12
Pasco Invitational
(#8)
2012-02-04
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-Mile
4:22.09
US#79 WA#5
University of Idaho Open
(#4)
2012-04-14
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-Mile
4:23.56
WA#22
Pasco Invitational
(#12)
2014-02-16
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-Mile
4:29.73
WA#8
UW Open Meet
(#28)
2010-02-06
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-Mile
4:30.04
WA#8 open meet
Runners Soul Open
(#7)
2012-02-12
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-3000
8:33.00
US#8 WA#1
UW Open Meet
(#4)
2011-04-23
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-3000
8:33.46
US#24 WA#1
Hermiston Kiwanis
(#1)
2011-02-13
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-3000
8:38.91
US#8 WA#2
UW Open
(#5)
2011-01-15
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-3000
8:39.49
UW Indoor Preview
(#11)
2011-01-15
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-3000
8:39.49
UW Indoor Preview
(#2)
2015-04-11
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-3000
8:42.88
US#72 WA#6 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#26)
2012-04-21
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-3000
8:42.93
US#80 WA#4
27th Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-07
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-3000
8:45.64
US#34 WA#1
UW HS Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-25
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-3000
8:46.39
Hermiston Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-12
Kraal, Garrett
(2014)
B-3000
8:47.40
WA#15 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#27)
2014-04-26
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-3000
8:54.40
WA#18
Hermiston Kiwanis
(#1)
2013-04-06
Mccormick, Keegan
(2014)
B-3000
8:55.19
WA#12
Arcadia Invitational
(#16)
2013-04-06
Oser, Austin
(2013)
B-3000
8:56.00
WA#13
Arcadia Invitational
(#18)
2015-04-25
Fishburn, Phillip
(2016)
B-3000
8:56.68
WA#10
Hermiston Kiwanis Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-12
Mccormick, Keegan
(2014)
B-3000
8:57.03
WA#21 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#31)
2014-04-26
Mccormick, Keegan
(2014)
B-3000
8:58.50
Hermiston Kiwanis
(#2)
2012-02-04
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-3000
9:02.13
University of Idaho Open
(#17)
2011-05-28
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-3200
8:57.36
US#18 WA#1
WA 3A State
(#1)
2011-04-09
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-3200
9:02.23
Arcadia Invitational
(#12)
2014-05-03
Kraal, Garrett
(2014)
B-3200
9:04.98
US#76 WA#9
Shoreline Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-03
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-3200
9:05.03
US#77 WA#10
Shoreline Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-19
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-3200
9:05.87
US#63 WA#13
3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2014-05-24
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-3200
9:06.23
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#5)
2010-05-29
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-3200
9:07.25
US#84 WA#7
WA 4A State
(#3)
2011-05-21
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-3200
9:08.96
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2015-04-11
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-3200
9:13.34
WA#19
Arcadia Invitational
(#26)
2010-05-22
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-3200
9:13.86
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2000-05-27
Topping, Matt
(2000)
B-3200
9:15.15
US#62 WA#6
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-24
Kraal, Garrett
(2014)
B-3200
9:15.22
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#7)
2009-05-30
Fiske, Evan
(2010)
B-3200
9:16.63
WA#12
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2014-04-12
Kraal, Garrett
(2014)
B-3200
9:18.63
Arcadia Invitational
(#22)
2012-05-26
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-3200
9:18.89
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-16
Kraal, Garrett
(2014)
B-3200
9:19.11
Mid-Columbia Conference
(#1)
2010-05-14
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-3200
9:19.62
WA 4A CBBN Championships
(#1)
2012-03-17
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-3200
9:20.10
ht
Richland Jamboree
(#1)
2013-05-18
Kraal, Garrett
(2014)
B-3200
9:21.19
WA#35
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2013-04-27
Oser, Austin
(2013)
B-3200
9:21.25
WA#36
Shoreline Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-02
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-3200
9:22.03
Shoreline Invitational
(#14)
2011-05-13
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-3200
9:22.86
WA 3A CBBN League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Fishburn, Phillip
(2016)
B-3200
9:22.99
WA#34
Shoreline Invitational
(#17)
2011-03-19
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-3200
9:23.00
ht
Richland Jamboree
(#1)
2012-05-11
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-3200
9:23.92
3A CBBN Championships
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Snyder, Andrew
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Lafferty, Jonathan
Central Washington University, WA
(Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
2014
Name
School
Kraal, Garrett
Northwest Christian University, OR
(Cascade Collegiate Conference)
Mccormick, Keegan
Boise State University, ID
(Mountain West Conference)
Ibrahim, Ahmed
Warner Pacific College, OR
(Cascade Collegiate Conference)
Beauchene, Megan
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Heiden, Ellie
Brigham Young University, UT
(West Coast Conference)
2013
Name
School
Brannan, Kyra
Seattle Pacific University, WA
(Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
2012
Name
School
Armstrong, Anthony
Oklahoma State University-Main Campus, OK
(Big 12 Conference)
2003
Name
School
Wilson, Brandon
Eastern Washington University, WA
(Big Sky Conference)
Link directly to this page