College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Kentwood, WA
City:
KENT
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.07
WA#14 pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.79
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2013-05-18
Bradley, Amari
(2015)
G-400
59.80
WA#76 pre
4A District III-IV Championships
(#9)
2013-05-10
Bradley, Amari
(2015)
G-400
59.97
pre
4A SPSL Championships
(#8)
2013-03-21
Toeaina, Sarah
(2014)
G-LJ
17'9"
NWI
Kent-Meridian v Kentwood
(#1)
2013-05-25
Toeaina, Sarah
(2014)
G-LJ
17'7.5"
w(2.7)
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2013-04-06
Toeaina, Sarah
(2014)
G-LJ
17'2"
NWI
Arnie Young Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-06
Toeaina, Sarah
(2014)
G-TJ
36'8"
NWI
Arnie Young Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-30
Toeaina, Sarah
(2014)
G-TJ
36'5.5"
NWI
Kent Meridian Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-10
Toeaina, Sarah
(2014)
G-TJ
35'9"
NWI
4A SPSL Championships
(#4)
2013-03-21
Toeaina, Sarah
(2014)
G-TJ
35'0"
NWI
Kent-Meridian v Kentwood
(#1)
2013-05-25
Parrish, Beth
(2013)
G-PV
11'3"
WA#15
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-18
Parrish, Beth
(2013)
G-PV
11'0"
4A District III-IV Championships
(#1)
2013-04-13
Parrish, Beth
(2013)
G-PV
11'0"
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.65
WA#35 pre
4A District III-IV Championships
(#8)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.74
4A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2013-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.96
4A SPSL Championships
(#2)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-09-29
Cheema, Robin
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:01.00
WA#73
Twilight Invitational
(#9)
2012-10-20
Cheema, Robin
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:01.80
WA 4A SPSL Sub-District
(#4)
2012-10-27
Cheema, Robin
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:22.90
Westside Classic
(#19)
2012-09-29
Telford, Dasan
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
Twilight Invitational
(#19)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-19
Lunder, Danny
(2012)
B-800
1:56.50
WA#36 pre
4A District III-IV Championships
(#6)
2012-05-26
Lunder, Danny
(2012)
B-800
1:56.90
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#11)
2012-05-26
Lunder, Danny
(2012)
B-800
1:56.90
WA 4A State Meet
(#11)
2012-05-11
Lunder, Danny
(2012)
B-800
1:57.56
pre
4A SPSL Championships
(#3)
2012-05-02
Lunder, Danny
(2012)
B-800
1:59.88
Kent Meridian v Kentwood
(#1)
2012-05-19
Lunder, Danny
(2012)
B-800
1:59.95
4A District III-IV Championships
(#6)
2012-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.18
WA#35
LA 1A State Meet
(#4)
2012-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.58
LA 1A Region 3 White Castle
(#2)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.66
WA#50 pre
4A District III-IV Championships
(#6)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.76
4A District III-IV Championships
(#5)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#11)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
WA 4A State Meet
(#11)
2012-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.90
WA#32
LA 1A State Meet
(#1)
2012-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.26
LA 1A Region 3 White Castle
(#1)
2012-05-26
Varela, Madelayne
(2012)
G-100
12.03
pre
w(4.4)
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2012-04-14
Varela, Madelayne
(2012)
G-100
12.34
WA#11 w(0)
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-26
Varela, Madelayne
(2012)
G-100
12.41
w(0.3)
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-26
Benjamin, Mykala
(2012)
G-100
12.42
WA#16 pre w(1.1)
WA 4A State Meet
(#10)
2012-05-26
Benjamin, Mykala
(2012)
G-100
12.42
NWI
WA 4A State Meet
(#10)
2012-05-02
Benjamin, Mykala
(2012)
G-100
12.46
NWI
Kent Meridian v Kentwood
(#1)
2012-04-07
Varela, Madelayne
(2012)
G-100
12.57
w(0.5)
Arcadia Invitational
(#31)
2012-05-26
Benjamin, Mykala
(2012)
G-200
25.65
pre
NWI
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-11
Varela, Madelayne
(2012)
G-200
25.82
pre
NWI
4A SPSL Championships
(#4)
2012-05-02
Benjamin, Mykala
(2012)
G-200
25.94
NWI
Kent Meridian v Kentwood
(#1)
2012-04-25
Toeaina, Sarah
(2014)
G-300H
46.47
WA#39
Tahoma v Kentwood
(#1)
2012-04-05
Toeaina, Sarah
(2014)
G-300H
47.09
Kent City Meet
(#1)
2012-05-02
Toeaina, Sarah
(2014)
G-300H
47.12
Kent Meridian v Kentwood
(#1)
2012-04-20
Toeaina, Sarah
(2014)
G-300H
47.17
Oregon Relays
(#10)
2012-05-11
Toeaina, Sarah
(2014)
G-300H
47.47
pre
4A SPSL Championships
(#9)
2012-05-19
Toeaina, Sarah
(2014)
G-300H
47.56
pre
4A District III-IV Championships
(#12)
2012-04-14
Horn, Carly
(2013)
G-HJ
5'4"
WA#14
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-26
Varela, Madelayne
(2012)
G-LJ
19'0.25"
w(2.8)
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2012-06-24
Varela, Madelayne
(2012)
G-LJ
18'10.5"
NWI
USATF Pacific NW Junior Olympics Championship
(#1)
2012-04-20
Varela, Madelayne
(2012)
G-LJ
18'9.25"
US#63 WA#2 w(1.2)
Oregon Relays
(#1)
2012-07-14
Varela, Madelayne
(2012)
G-LJ
18'9.25"
NWI
Track City Classic
(#3)
2012-05-19
Varela, Madelayne
(2012)
G-LJ
18'3.25"
w(0.7)
4A District III-IV Championships
(#4)
2012-04-19
Varela, Madelayne
(2012)
G-LJ
18'3"
NWI
Kentlake v Kentwood
(#1)
2012-03-10
Varela, Madelayne
(2012)
G-LJ
18'1.25"
NWI
Kent Jamboree
(#1)
2012-05-11
Varela, Madelayne
(2012)
G-LJ
18'0.5"
NWI
4A SPSL Championships
(#3)
2012-07-06
Varela, Madelayne
(2012)
G-LJ
17'9.75"
NWI
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#6)
2012-04-14
Varela, Madelayne
(2012)
G-LJ
17'8.25"
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#7)
2012-04-05
Varela, Madelayne
(2012)
G-LJ
17'4.5"
NWI
Kent City Meet
(#1)
2012-03-31
Varela, Madelayne
(2012)
G-LJ
17'3"
NWI
Kent Meridian Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-14
Toeaina, Sarah
(2014)
G-TJ
36'3.25"
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#6)
2012-04-20
Toeaina, Sarah
(2014)
G-TJ
36'3"
WA#13 w(1.3)
Oregon Relays
(#3)
2012-05-02
Toeaina, Sarah
(2014)
G-TJ
35'4.25"
NWI
Kent Meridian v Kentwood
(#1)
2012-05-11
Toeaina, Sarah
(2014)
G-TJ
35'1.25"
NWI
4A SPSL Championships
(#10)
2012-05-26
Parrish, Beth
(2013)
G-PV
11'0"
WA#12
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-26
Toeaina, Alyx
(2012)
G-SP
43'3.5"
WA#6
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-19
Toeaina, Alyx
(2012)
G-SP
43'1.25"
4A District III-IV Championships
(#2)
2012-04-19
Toeaina, Alyx
(2012)
G-SP
43'1"
Kentlake v Kentwood
(#1)
2012-04-25
Toeaina, Alyx
(2012)
G-SP
42'11.5"
Tahoma v Kentwood
(#1)
2012-05-11
Toeaina, Alyx
(2012)
G-SP
42'10.75"
4A SPSL Championships
(#2)
2012-04-14
Toeaina, Alyx
(2012)
G-SP
42'2"
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-05
Toeaina, Alyx
(2012)
G-SP
42'1"
Kent City Meet
(#1)
2012-04-20
Toeaina, Alyx
(2012)
G-SP
42'0"
Oregon Relays
(#1)
2012-03-31
Toeaina, Alyx
(2012)
G-SP
40'7"
Kent Meridian Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-02
Toeaina, Alyx
(2012)
G-SP
40'5.25"
Kent Meridian v Kentwood
(#1)
2012-04-20
Toeaina, Alyx
(2012)
G-DT
133'11"
WA#7
Oregon Relays
(#4)
2012-04-19
Toeaina, Alyx
(2012)
G-DT
133'9"
Kentlake v Kentwood
(#1)
2012-03-31
Toeaina, Alyx
(2012)
G-DT
131'8"
Kent Meridian Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-26
Toeaina, Alyx
(2012)
G-DT
130'9"
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2012-04-25
Toeaina, Alyx
(2012)
G-DT
129'9"
Tahoma v Kentwood
(#1)
2012-05-19
Toeaina, Alyx
(2012)
G-DT
128'4"
4A District III-IV Championships
(#1)
2012-04-05
Toeaina, Alyx
(2012)
G-DT
126'4"
Kent City Meet
(#1)
2012-04-14
Toeaina, Alyx
(2012)
G-DT
124'0"
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-02
Toeaina, Alyx
(2012)
G-DT
123'1"
Kent Meridian v Kentwood
(#1)
2012-05-11
Toeaina, Alyx
(2012)
G-DT
120'3"
4A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Seims, Kacie
(2012)
G-JT
136'9"
US#68 WA#7
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2012-06-24
Seims, Kacie
(2012)
G-JT
132'1"
USATF Pacific NW Junior Olympics Championship
(#1)
2012-06-27
Seims, Kacie
(2012)
G-JT
131'7"
Club NW All-Comers Meet#6
(#1)
2012-05-02
Seims, Kacie
(2012)
G-JT
131'3"
Kent Meridian v Kentwood
(#1)
2012-06-06
Seims, Kacie
(2012)
G-JT
130'6"
Club NW All-Comers Meet#3
(#1)
2012-04-25
Seims, Kacie
(2012)
G-JT
128'3"
Tahoma v Kentwood
(#1)
2012-04-05
Seims, Kacie
(2012)
G-JT
128'0"
Kent City Meet
(#1)
2012-05-11
Seims, Kacie
(2012)
G-JT
128'0"
4A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Seims, Kacie
(2012)
G-JT
127'9"
4A District III-IV Championships
(#4)
2012-04-14
Seims, Kacie
(2012)
G-JT
126'3"
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-19
Seims, Kacie
(2012)
G-JT
123'8"
Kentlake v Kentwood
(#1)
2012-04-20
Seims, Kacie
(2012)
G-JT
123'7"
Oregon Relays
(#4)
2012-08-01
Seims, Kacie
(2012)
G-JT
122'11"
Club NW All-Comers Meet#11
(#1)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.96
WA#9
4A District III-IV Championships
(#2)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.04
pre
4A District III-IV Championships
(#2)
2012-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.49
Tahoma v Kentwood
(#1)
2012-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.55
4A SPSL Championships
(#4)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-11-05
Lunder, Danny
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:04.50
WA#77
Washington Class 4A
(#23)
2011-10-01
Lunder, Danny
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:09.40
Tomahawk Twilight
(#7)
2011-10-29
Lunder, Danny
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:17.50
Westside Classic
(#7)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-21
Arceneaux, BJ
(2011)
B-100
10.85
WA#6 pre w(-1.3)
WA 4A District 3/4
(#1)
2011-05-28
Arceneaux, BJ
(2011)
B-100
10.90
NWI
WA 4A State
(#4)
2011-05-13
Arceneaux, BJ
(2011)
B-100
10.94
NWI
4A SPSL Sub-District
(#3)
2011-05-13
Arceneaux, BJ
(2011)
B-100
10.94
pre
NWI
4A SPSL Sub-District
(#3)
2011-04-16
Arceneaux, BJ
(2011)
B-100
10.94
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-21
Arceneaux, BJ
(2011)
B-100
10.95
w(-0.1)
WA 4A District 3/4
(#2)
2011-04-09
Arceneaux, BJ
(2011)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Arcadia Invitational
(#11)
2011-04-09
Arceneaux, BJ
(2011)
B-100
11.00
pre w(0.1)
Arcadia Seeded
(#11)
2011-05-28
Arceneaux, BJ
(2011)
B-200
21.79
WA#3 pre w(0.9)
WA 4A State
(#2)
2011-05-21
Arceneaux, BJ
(2011)
B-200
22.03
w(-0.6)
WA 4A District 3/4
(#2)
2011-04-09
Arceneaux, BJ
(2011)
B-200
22.37
pre
w(2.4)
Arcadia Seeded
(#15)
2011-05-21
Arceneaux, BJ
(2011)
B-200
22.41
pre
NWI
WA 4A District 3/4
(#4)
2011-04-16
Arceneaux, BJ
(2011)
B-200
22.43
pre
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-28
Lunder, Danny
(2012)
B-800
1:55.93
WA#20
WA 4A State
(#6)
2011-05-21
Lunder, Danny
(2012)
B-800
1:56.47
pre
WA 4A District 3/4
(#4)
2011-05-21
Lunder, Danny
(2012)
B-800
1:56.60
WA 4A District 3/4
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-02-14
St. Clair, Devin
(2009)
B-60
7.08
WA#3 pre
Husky Classic
(#1)
2009-02-14
St. Clair, Devin
(2009)
B-60
7.13
Husky Classic
(#5)
2014-02-02
Paladin, Bailey
(2015)
B-60
7.18
WA#11
UW HS Invitational
(#4)
2005-04-23
Jackson, Kenjamine
(2005)
B-100
10.59
NWI
Pasco Inv
(#2)
2009-05-02
St. Clair, Devin
(2009)
B-100
10.73
NWI
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-16
St. Clair, Devin
(2009)
B-100
10.83
NWI
Auburn SPSL Tri#2
(#1)
2014-05-31
Stribling, Brandon
(2015)
B-100
10.83
pre
w(4)
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2009-04-18
St. Clair, Devin
(2009)
B-100
10.84
pre
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-21
Arceneaux, BJ
(2011)
B-100
10.85
WA#6 pre w(-1.3)
WA 4A District 3/4
(#1)
2008-05-24
St. Clair, Devin
(2009)
B-100
10.89
WA#2 w(1.1)
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2011-05-28
Arceneaux, BJ
(2011)
B-100
10.90
NWI
WA 4A State
(#4)
2015-04-18
Paladin, Bailey
(2015)
B-100
10.91
pre
w(4)
Oregon Relays
(#6)
2015-05-30
Paladin, Bailey
(2015)
B-100
10.92
pre
NWI
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-18
Paladin, Bailey
(2015)
B-100
10.94
WA#4 w(1.9)
Oregon Relays
(#2)
2011-05-13
Arceneaux, BJ
(2011)
B-100
10.94
NWI
4A SPSL Sub-District
(#3)
2011-05-13
Arceneaux, BJ
(2011)
B-100
10.94
pre
NWI
4A SPSL Sub-District
(#3)
2011-04-16
Arceneaux, BJ
(2011)
B-100
10.94
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2009-03-26
St. Clair, Devin
(2009)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Kentwood v Kentridge dual
(#1)
2011-05-21
Arceneaux, BJ
(2011)
B-100
10.95
w(-0.1)
WA 4A District 3/4
(#2)
2015-05-23
Paladin, Bailey
(2015)
B-100
10.97
NWI
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#3)
2011-04-09
Arceneaux, BJ
(2011)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Arcadia Invitational
(#11)
2011-04-09
Arceneaux, BJ
(2011)
B-100
11.00
pre w(0.1)
Arcadia Seeded
(#11)
2015-04-18
Stribling, Brandon
(2015)
B-100
11.00
pre
w(2.1)
Oregon Relays
(#9)
2009-05-02
St. Clair, Devin
(2009)
B-200
21.40
NWI
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-11
St. Clair, Devin
(2009)
B-200
21.55
NWI
Tacoma Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-18
St. Clair, Devin
(2009)
B-200
21.65
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-18
St. Clair, Devin
(2009)
B-200
21.71
pre
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2005-06-04
Jackson, Kenjamine
(2005)
B-200
21.78
WA#1 w(-1.3)
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2011-05-28
Arceneaux, BJ
(2011)
B-200
21.79
WA#3 pre w(0.9)
WA 4A State
(#2)
2008-05-24
St. Clair, Devin
(2009)
B-200
21.83
WA#6 pre w(0.2)
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2008-05-24
St. Clair, Devin
(2009)
B-200
21.87
w(1.6)
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2005-04-23
Jackson, Kenjamine
(2005)
B-200
21.98
pre
NWI
Pasco Inv
(#1)
2005-06-04
Jackson, Kenjamine
(2005)
B-200
21.99
pre w(-1.6)
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2011-05-21
Arceneaux, BJ
(2011)
B-200
22.03
w(-0.6)
WA 4A District 3/4
(#2)
2009-04-16
St. Clair, Devin
(2009)
B-200
22.08
NWI
Auburn SPSL Tri#2
(#1)
2009-04-29
St. Clair, Devin
(2009)
B-200
22.15
NWI
Kentwood v Kent-Meridian dual
(#1)
2005-04-23
Jackson, Kenjamine
(2005)
B-200
22.20
NWI
Pasco Inv
(#2)
2009-05-02
St. Clair, Devin
(2009)
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
Shoreline Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-09
Arceneaux, BJ
(2011)
B-200
22.37
pre
w(2.4)
Arcadia Seeded
(#15)
2015-05-15
Paladin, Bailey
(2015)
B-200
22.39
NWI
WA 4A SPSL Championship
(#3)
2015-05-30
Paladin, Bailey
(2015)
B-200
22.41
pre
NWI
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2011-05-21
Arceneaux, BJ
(2011)
B-200
22.41
pre
NWI
WA 4A District 3/4
(#4)
2011-04-16
Arceneaux, BJ
(2011)
B-200
22.43
pre
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
1999-05-29
Dokken, Tahvio
(1999)
B-400
48.06
US#57 WA#2
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2009-04-23
St. Clair, Devin
(2009)
B-400
49.45
WA#12
Kentwood v Riverside v Jefferson
(#1)
2010-04-17
Pettit, Tim
(2010)
B-400
49.79
WA#18
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-22
Pettit, Tim
(2010)
B-800
1:52.83
US#80 WA#5
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#3)
2009-05-30
Pettit, Tim
(2010)
B-800
1:53.29
US#87 WA#5
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-06
Pettit, Tim
(2010)
B-800
1:53.38
Kent Meridian v Kentwood
(#2)
2010-06-05
Pettit, Tim
(2010)
B-800
1:53.44
BorderDuel
(#1)
2010-05-14
Pettit, Tim
(2010)
B-800
1:53.60
WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts
(#3)
2010-05-22
Pettit, Tim
(2010)
B-800
1:53.66
pre
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#1)
2010-05-01
Pettit, Tim
(2010)
B-800
1:53.93
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2007-05-26
Selvar, Chris
(2008)
B-800
1:54.36
WA#5
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2009-05-23
Pettit, Tim
(2010)
B-800
1:54.39
WA 4A West Central District
(#2)
2010-05-29
Pettit, Tim
(2010)
B-800
1:54.50
pre
WA 4A State
(#3)
2009-05-23
Pettit, Tim
(2010)
B-800
1:54.52
pre
WA 4A West Central District
(#1)
2010-05-29
Pettit, Tim
(2010)
B-800
1:54.89
WA 4A State
(#2)
2007-05-26
Selvar, Chris
(2008)
B-800
1:54.98
pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2009-06-06
Pettit, Tim
(2010)
B-800
1:55.03
OR/WA BorderDuel
(#1)
2010-04-17
Pettit, Tim
(2010)
B-800
1:55.48
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2009-05-30
Pettit, Tim
(2010)
B-800
1:55.54
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-28
Lunder, Danny
(2012)
B-800
1:55.93
WA#20
WA 4A State
(#6)
2014-05-16
Cheema, Robin
(2014)
B-800
1:56.11
WA#29
4A SPSL Championships
(#2)
2010-04-10
Pettit, Tim
(2010)
B-800
1:56.17
Tacoma Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-21
Lunder, Danny
(2012)
B-800
1:56.47
pre
WA 4A District 3/4
(#4)
2012-05-19
Lunder, Danny
(2012)
B-800
1:56.50
WA#36 pre
4A District III-IV Championships
(#6)
2009-04-29
Pettit, Tim
(2010)
B-800
1:56.56
Kentwood v Kent-Meridian dual
(#2)
2011-05-21
Lunder, Danny
(2012)
B-800
1:56.60
WA 4A District 3/4
(#3)
2012-05-26
Lunder, Danny
(2012)
B-800
1:56.90
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#11)
2012-05-26
Lunder, Danny
(2012)
B-800
1:56.90
WA 4A State Meet
(#11)
2010-03-13
Pettit, Tim
(2010)
B-800
1:57.19
Kent Jamboree
(#2)
2011-05-28
Lunder, Danny
(2012)
B-800
1:57.24
pre
WA 4A State
(#6)
2012-05-11
Lunder, Danny
(2012)
B-800
1:57.56
pre
4A SPSL Championships
(#3)
2009-05-15
Pettit, Tim
(2010)
B-800
1:57.96
pre
WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts
(#5)
2009-05-02
Pettit, Tim
(2010)
B-800
1:58.19
Shoreline Invitational
(#9)
2014-04-05
Cheema, Robin
(2014)
B-800
1:58.45
Arnie Young Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-13
Lunder, Danny
(2012)
B-800
1:58.46
4A SPSL Sub-District
(#2)
2011-05-13
Lunder, Danny
(2012)
B-800
1:58.46
pre
4A SPSL Sub-District
(#3)
2013-04-06
Cheema, Robin
(2014)
B-800
1:58.95
WA#88
Arnie Young Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-22
Lunder, Danny
(2012)
B-800
1:59.12
WA#91 pre
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#12)
2011-05-04
Lunder, Danny
(2012)
B-800
1:59.22
Kentwood v Kent Meridian
(#1)
2006-06-25
Selvar, Chris
(2008)
B-800
1:59.27
WA#36
PNA JO Association
(#1)
2011-04-09
Lunder, Danny
(2012)
B-800
1:59.45
Tacoma Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-14
Lunder, Danny
(2012)
B-800
1:59.52
WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts
(#9)
2006-05-26
Selvar, Chris
(2008)
B-800
1:59.66
pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#6)
2012-05-02
Lunder, Danny
(2012)
B-800
1:59.88
Kent Meridian v Kentwood
(#1)
2012-05-19
Lunder, Danny
(2012)
B-800
1:59.95
4A District III-IV Championships
(#6)
2015-04-04
Mcmeen, Jared
(2015)
B-800
1:59.97
Arnie Young Invitational
(#3)
2007-06-23
Chinchar, Michael
(2007)
B-1500
3:51.45
US#7 WA#1
USA Jr Nationals
(#4)
2007-04-07
Chinchar, Michael
(2007)
B-1500
3:53.20
Arcadia Invitational
(#1)
2005-07-31
Chinchar, Michael
(2007)
B-1500
3:59.05
US#29 WA#2
USATF JO - YW-YM
(#2)
2011-04-23
Lunder, Danny
(2012)
B-1500
4:05.56
WA#9
Oregon Relays
(#5)
2004-07-11
Chinchar, Michael
(2007)
B-1500
4:09.96
WA#4
USATF R-13 YMYW
(#2)
2007-04-28
Chinchar, Michael
(2007)
B-1600
4:12.18
US#41 WA#6
Shoreline Inv
(#1)
2006-05-26
Chinchar, Michael
(2007)
B-1600
4:16.16
US#83 WA#3
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2006-04-29
Chinchar, Michael
(2007)
B-1600
4:16.47
Shoreline Inv
(#2)
2007-05-26
Chinchar, Michael
(2007)
B-1600
4:16.81
WA 4A State OUT
(#8)
2007-04-07
Chinchar, Michael
(2007)
B-Mile
4:09.67
US#15 WA#1
Arcadia Invitational
(#1)
2006-06-11
Chinchar, Michael
(2007)
B-Mile
4:12.02
US#13 WA#1
Golden West - A
(#2)
2007-01-27
Chinchar, Michael
(2007)
B-Mile
4:17.68
US#23 WA#4
Reebok Boston IN
(#8)
2006-01-15
Chinchar, Michael
(2007)
B-Mile
4:23.28
US#75 WA#1
UW Open
(#5)
2006-01-15
Chinchar, Michael
(2007)
B-3000
8:37.52
US#9 WA#2
UW Open
(#5)
2007-02-11
Chinchar, Michael
(2007)
B-3000
8:44.88
US#18 WA#2
U of WA Open IN
(#3)
2005-01-30
Chinchar, Michael
(2007)
B-3000
9:05.13
WA#8
UW Open
(#21)
2006-05-26
Chinchar, Michael
(2007)
B-3200
9:07.78
US#37 WA#4
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2007-05-19
Chinchar, Michael
(2007)
B-3200
9:14.13
WA#12
WA 4A Dist 3 OUT
(#1)
2006-05-20
Chinchar, Michael
(2007)
B-3200
9:16.08
WA District 3/4 4A
(#1)
2000-05-27
Bailey, Dylan
(2002)
B-3200
9:18.11
US#82 WA#9
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2007-05-26
Chinchar, Michael
(2007)
B-3200
9:24.75
WA 4A State OUT
(#7)
2007-05-26
Brill, Eric
(2007)
B-3200
9:26.44
WA#22
WA 4A State OUT
(#9)
2005-06-04
Chinchar, Michael
(2007)
B-3200
9:30.42
WA#21
WA 4A State OUT
(#9)
2005-04-23
Chinchar, Michael
(2007)
B-3200
9:32.88
Pasco Inv
(#9)
2006-02-11
Chinchar, Michael
(2007)
B-5k
15:22.25
US#8 WA#5
Husky Classic
(#8)
2006-01-29
Chinchar, Michael
(2007)
B-5k
15:29.39
UW Open #2
(#7)
2005-07-31
Chinchar, Michael
(2007)
B-5k
15:43.16
US#11 WA#1
USATF JO - YW-YM
(#6)
2005-06-26
Chinchar, Michael
(2007)
B-5k
15:49.85
PNA JO Association
(#1)
2005-07-10
Chinchar, Michael
(2007)
B-5k
16:13.25
USATF JO Reg 13
(#1)
2009-02-14
Warner, Steven
(2009)
B-60H
8.50
WA#1 pre
Husky Classic
(#1)
2009-05-30
Warner, Steven
(2009)
B-110H
14.23
w(2.9)
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2009-05-23
Warner, Steven
(2009)
B-110H
14.40
WA#1 w(1.6)
WA 4A West Central District
(#1)
2009-05-30
Warner, Steven
(2009)
B-110H
14.53
pre
w(2.3)
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2009-05-23
Warner, Steven
(2009)
B-110H
14.55
pre
NWI
WA 4A West Central District
(#1)
2008-05-24
Warner, Steven
(2009)
B-110H
14.55
WA#5 pre w(0.3)
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2009-05-15
Warner, Steven
(2009)
B-110H
14.61
pre
NWI
WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2012
Name
School
Varela, Madelayne
University of Oregon, OR
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Toeaina, Alyx
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2011
Name
School
Ulland, Kailey
University of San Francisco, CA
(West Coast Conference)
DeHart, Holly
Washington State University, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page