College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lincoln, WA
City:
TACOMA
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2000 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-05-27
Fuller, Brandon
(2000)
B-1600
4:13.48
US#40 WA#3
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2000-05-27
Fuller, Brandon
(2000)
B-3200
9:05.40
US#13 WA#1
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
1999 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
1999-05-29
Fuller, Brandon
(2000)
B-3200
9:27.39
WA#12
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-01-23
Williams, J'Mel
(2011)
B-55
6.70
WA#1
Bozeman Track Club All Comers
(#1)
2011-02-19
Williams, J'Mel
(2011)
B-60
7.15
WA#5
Simplot Games
(#15)
2011-02-19
Williams, J'Mel
(2011)
B-60
7.20
pre
Simplot Games
(#12)
2011-02-13
Williams, J'Mel
(2011)
B-60
7.27
UW Open
(#22)
2012-05-26
Satterwhite, Quadelle
(2012)
B-100
10.61
pre
w(4.9)
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-31
Miller, Rayshaun
(2014)
B-100
10.71
pre
w(4.8)
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-11
Satterwhite, Quadelle
(2012)
B-100
10.78
NWI
3A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-24
Miller, Rayshaun
(2014)
B-100
10.81
pre
NWI
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#3)
2012-04-14
Satterwhite, Quadelle
(2012)
B-100
10.86
NWI
Tacoma Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Miller, Rayshaun
(2014)
B-100
10.86
NWI
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#1)
2011-03-24
Satterwhite, Quadelle
(2012)
B-100
10.88
NWI
South Kitsap Tri Meet
(#1)
2014-05-31
Miller, Rayshaun
(2014)
B-100
10.90
WA#9 w(-2.1)
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-26
Satterwhite, Quadelle
(2012)
B-100
10.92
WA#5 w(-1.5)
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-28
Satterwhite, Quadelle
(2012)
B-100
10.92
WA#9 w(1.9)
WA 3A State
(#4)
2012-04-12
Satterwhite, Quadelle
(2012)
B-100
10.93
NWI
Lincoln tri
(#1)
2011-04-30
Satterwhite, Quadelle
(2012)
B-100
10.94
NWI
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-22
Satterwhite, Quadelle
(2012)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Wilson v Lincoln
(#1)
2012-05-26
Johnson, Richard
(2012)
B-100
10.97
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#12)
2012-05-26
Johnson, Richard
(2012)
B-100
10.97
pre
w(3.5)
WA 3A State Meet
(#12)
2012-05-19
Satterwhite, Quadelle
(2012)
B-100
10.98
w(-0.3)
3A District III-IV Championships
(#1)
2006-06-25
Smith, Justin
(2007)
B-100
10.98
pre
NWI
PNA JO Association
(#3)
2014-05-17
Miller, Rayshaun
(2014)
B-100
10.99
NWI
3A Narrows League Champs
(#1)
2012-03-16
Satterwhite, Quadelle
(2012)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Tacoma City Jamboree
(#1)
2012-05-11
Satterwhite, Quadelle
(2012)
B-200
21.61
NWI
3A Narrows League Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Satterwhite, Quadelle
(2012)
B-200
21.63
WA#4 pre w(-1.5)
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-26
Satterwhite, Quadelle
(2012)
B-200
21.81
w(-2.5)
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-28
Satterwhite, Quadelle
(2012)
B-200
21.83
NWI
WA 3A State
(#1)
2012-04-12
Satterwhite, Quadelle
(2012)
B-200
21.84
NWI
Lincoln tri
(#1)
2011-05-28
Satterwhite, Quadelle
(2012)
B-200
21.94
WA#5 pre w(0.8)
WA 3A State
(#1)
2012-04-14
Satterwhite, Quadelle
(2012)
B-200
21.97
NWI
Tacoma Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-13
Satterwhite, Quadelle
(2012)
B-200
22.03
w(0.5)
WA 3A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2012-03-22
Satterwhite, Quadelle
(2012)
B-200
22.05
NWI
Wilson v Lincoln
(#1)
2010-05-14
Satterwhite, Quadelle
(2012)
B-200
22.17
NWI
WA 4A Narrows League
(#1)
2011-05-21
Satterwhite, Quadelle
(2012)
B-200
22.23
pre w(-1.6)
WA 3A District 3/4
(#1)
2011-05-21
Satterwhite, Quadelle
(2012)
B-200
22.24
w(-0.7)
WA 3A District 3/4
(#1)
2014-05-01
Miller, Rayshaun
(2014)
B-200
22.26
NWI
Lincoln quad
(#1)
2012-05-19
Satterwhite, Quadelle
(2012)
B-200
22.28
w(-1.4)
3A District III-IV Championships
(#2)
2014-05-31
Miller, Rayshaun
(2014)
B-200
22.28
pre
w(2.6)
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2012-03-16
Satterwhite, Quadelle
(2012)
B-200
22.29
NWI
Tacoma City Jamboree
(#1)
2014-05-24
Miller, Rayshaun
(2014)
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#2)
2014-05-24
Miller, Rayshaun
(2014)
B-200
22.37
NWI
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#2)
2014-05-31
Flynn, Walker
(2016)
B-200
22.37
pre
w(3.4)
WA 3A State Meet
(#9)
2011-04-09
Satterwhite, Quadelle
(2012)
B-200
22.43
NWI
Tacoma Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Flynn, Walker
(2016)
B-200
22.43
pre
NWI
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#3)
2010-05-01
Satterwhite, Quadelle
(2012)
B-200
22.43
pre
NWI
Shoreline Invitational
(#9)
2010-05-01
Satterwhite, Quadelle
(2012)
B-200
22.43
NWI
Shoreline Invitational
(#9)
2014-05-01
Flynn, Walker
(2016)
B-200
22.49
NWI
Lincoln quad
(#2)
2014-05-31
Flynn, Walker
(2016)
B-400
49.59
WA#19
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-24
Flynn, Walker
(2016)
B-400
49.87
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#2)
2014-05-01
Flynn, Walker
(2016)
B-400
49.95
Lincoln quad
(#1)
2014-05-17
Flynn, Walker
(2016)
B-400
49.99
3A Narrows League Champs
(#1)
2000-05-27
Fuller, Brandon
(2000)
B-1600
4:13.48
US#40 WA#3
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2000-05-27
Fuller, Brandon
(2000)
B-3200
9:05.40
US#13 WA#1
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
1999-05-29
Fuller, Brandon
(2000)
B-3200
9:27.39
WA#12
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-25
Mwaura, James
(2018)
B-3200
9:37.23
WA#59
Bellevue Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-24
Randle, Therron
(2014)
B-110H
14.84
NWI
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#2)
2014-05-31
Randle, Therron
(2014)
B-300H
38.15
WA#4
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-24
Randle, Therron
(2014)
B-300H
38.71
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#1)
2014-05-24
Randle, Therron
(2014)
B-300H
38.77
pre
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#1)
2014-05-31
Randle, Therron
(2014)
B-300H
38.85
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2004-05-29
Dennis, L'Shawn
(2004)
B-300H
39.30
WA#12 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2014-05-07
Randle, Therron
(2014)
B-300H
39.38
Tacoma All-City Meet
(#1)
2014-05-17
Randle, Therron
(2014)
B-300H
39.42
3A Narrows League Champs
(#1)
2004-05-29
Dennis, L'Shawn
(2004)
B-300H
39.62
WA 4A State OUT
(#7)
2014-04-26
Randle, Therron
(2014)
B-300H
39.80
Bill Harris Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Randle, Therron
(2014)
B-300H
40.14
WA#39 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2014-04-12
Randle, Therron
(2014)
B-300H
40.25
Tacoma Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Randle, Therron
(2014)
B-300H
40.67
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-18
Randle, Therron
(2014)
B-300H
40.95
3A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2013-05-18
Randle, Therron
(2014)
B-300H
41.02
pre
3A District III-IV Championships
(#1)
2013-04-27
Randle, Therron
(2014)
B-300H
41.82
Sentinel Classic
(#3)
2013-05-11
Johnson, Kashawn
(2014)
B-300H
41.85
Narrows League Champs
(#2)
2010-06-05
Wright, Cj
(2010)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#95 WA#3
AAU JO Area 17 WA YMYW
(#1)
2009-04-15
Wright, Cj
(2010)
B-HJ
6'8"
Olympia v Lincoln dual
(#1)
2009-04-25
Wright, Cj
(2010)
B-HJ
6'8"
Bellevue Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-30
Wright, Cj
(2010)
B-HJ
6'8"
WA#4
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2009-05-15
Wright, Cj
(2010)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA 4A Narrows League
(#1)
2009-04-18
Wright, Cj
(2010)
B-HJ
6'6"
South Kitsap Invite
(#1)
2009-05-23
Wright, Cj
(2010)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA 4A West Central District
(#3)
2010-05-22
Wright, Cj
(2010)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#1)
2009-04-11
Wright, Cj
(2010)
B-HJ
6'4"
Tacoma Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-01
Wright, Cj
(2010)
B-HJ
6'4"
Shoreline Invitational
(#3)
2003-05-31
Wells, Demetrius
(2003)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#9
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2008-05-24
Wright, Cj
(2010)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#20
WA 4A State OUT
(#7)
2005-06-04
Bickerstaff, Dontavious
(2006)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#16
WA 4A State OUT
(#7)
2010-05-29
Wright, Cj
(2010)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA 4A State
(#7)
2014-05-24
Rorie, Ahmaad
(2014)
B-LJ
22'9"
NWI
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#1)
2014-05-31
Rorie, Ahmaad
(2014)
B-LJ
22'5.25"
WA#7 w(-2.7)
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-30
Hayes, Dehonta
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0.25"
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-31
Rorie, Ahmaad
(2014)
B-TJ
47'2.75"
US#69 WA#2 w(-0.7)
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-17
Rorie, Ahmaad
(2014)
B-TJ
46'7.25"
NWI
3A Narrows League Champs
(#1)
2014-05-24
Rorie, Ahmaad
(2014)
B-TJ
46'5.5"
NWI
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#1)
2006-05-26
Bickerstaff, Dontavious
(2006)
B-TJ
45'10.75"
NWI
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2009-05-15
Wright, Cj
(2010)
B-TJ
45'9.5"
NWI
WA 4A Narrows League
(#1)
2005-06-04
Bickerstaff, Dontavious
(2006)
B-TJ
45'8.5"
w(3.44)
WA 4A State OUT
(#6)
2005-04-23
Bickerstaff, Dontavious
(2006)
B-TJ
45'0.75"
NWI
Pasco Inv
(#4)
2014-05-01
Rorie, Ahmaad
(2014)
B-TJ
45'0.5"
NWI
Lincoln quad
(#1)
2006-04-29
Bickerstaff, Dontavious
(2006)
B-TJ
44'10"
NWI
Shoreline Inv
(#1)
2010-05-14
Wright, Cj
(2010)
B-TJ
44'7"
NWI
WA 4A Narrows League
(#1)
2015-05-23
Hayes, Dehonta
(2015)
B-TJ
44'4"
NWI
WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships
(#2)
2013-05-18
Hayes, Dehonta
(2015)
B-TJ
44'3"
NWI
3A District III-IV Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Hayes, Dehonta
(2015)
B-TJ
44'3"
WA#15 w(1.5)
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-25
Hayes, Dehonta
(2015)
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
Bellevue Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Hayes, Dehonta
(2015)
B-TJ
43'7.5"
NWI
Shelton Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-16
Hayes, Dehonta
(2015)
B-TJ
43'6.75"
NWI
3A/4A Narrows League Championships
(#2)
2015-05-16
Hayes, Dehonta
(2015)
B-TJ
43'6.75"
NWI
WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship
(#2)
2010-05-22
Wright, Cj
(2010)
B-TJ
43'3.25"
NWI
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#3)
2010-04-10
Wright, Cj
(2010)
B-TJ
43'2"
NWI
Tacoma Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-07
Rorie, Ahmaad
(2014)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
Tacoma All-City Meet
(#1)
2014-05-24
Carter, Ronald
(2015)
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#6)
2007-05-19
Washington, Sam
(2007)
B-SP
61'5.5"
US#23 WA#2
WA 4A Dist 3 OUT
(#1)
2007-04-14
Washington, Sam
(2007)
B-SP
59'1.5"
Tacoma Inv OUT
(#1)
2007-04-28
Washington, Sam
(2007)
B-SP
55'3.5"
Shoreline Inv
(#3)
2006-05-26
Washington, Sam
(2007)
B-SP
55'1.5"
WA#6
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2004-05-29
Johnson, Michael
(2004)
B-SP
54'8.5"
WA#10
WA 4A State OUT
(#6)
2009-05-30
Henderson, Robert
(2009)
B-SP
53'9.75"
WA#15
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2009-05-23
Henderson, Robert
(2009)
B-SP
53'7"
WA 4A West Central District
(#3)
2007-05-26
Washington, Sam
(2007)
B-SP
53'7"
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2003-05-31
Johnson, Michael
(2004)
B-SP
52'10.5"
WA#14
WA 4A State OUT
(#7)
2015-05-30
Puapuaga, Ben
(2015)
B-SP
52'4.5"
WA#29
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2009-05-08
Henderson, Robert
(2009)
B-SP
52'1"
Central Kitsap v Wilson v Lincoln
(#1)
2015-05-23
Puapuaga, Ben
(2015)
B-SP
51'10.75"
WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships
(#1)
2005-06-04
Washington, Sam
(2007)
B-SP
51'7.5"
WA#22
WA 4A State OUT
(#12)
2009-04-18
Henderson, Robert
(2009)
B-SP
50'11"
South Kitsap Invite
(#2)
2015-04-25
Puapuaga, Ben
(2015)
B-SP
50'6.5"
Bellevue Invitational
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2012
Name
School
Satterwhite, Quadelle
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2009
Name
School
Henderson, Robert
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page