College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Nathan Hale, WA
City:
SEATTLE
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-09-15
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3m_XC
14:49.37
WA#3
Salt Creek Invitational
(#1)
2012-09-15
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:14.95
WA#11
Salt Creek Invitational
(#4)
2012-10-06
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:23.66
Richland Invitational
(#6)
2012-09-15
Ferede, Abebe
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:29.20
WA#22
Salt Creek Invitational
(#6)
2012-09-15
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:32.66
WA#31
Salt Creek Invitational
(#9)
2012-09-15
Lee-Engel, Natan
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:42.09
WA#48
Salt Creek Invitational
(#13)
2012-11-03
Farkas, Paloma
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:28.30
WA 3A State Meet
(#20)
2012-10-25
Farkas, Paloma
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:29.34
WA 3A District 2
(#8)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-11
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-100
10.64
NWI
3A Metro League Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-100
10.67
pre
w(3.5)
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-11
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-100
10.78
pre
NWI
3A Metro League Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-100
10.92
WA#5 w(-1.5)
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-18
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-100
10.94
NWI
3A District II Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
3A District II Championships
(#2)
2012-04-07
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-11
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-200
21.54
NWI
3A Metro League Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-200
21.85
NWI
3A District II Championships
(#2)
2012-04-07
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-200
21.93
NWI
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-200
21.94
WA#7 w(1.3)
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-18
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-200
22.07
pre
NWI
3A District II Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-200
22.23
pre w(1.7)
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-26
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-200
22.48
w(-2.5)
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-18
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-800
1:56.77
WA#38
3A District II Championships
(#5)
2012-04-14
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-800
1:58.75
Pasco Invitational
(#11)
2012-05-11
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:59.28
WA#91
3A Metro League Championships
(#3)
2012-04-28
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:59.46
Shoreline Invitational
(#13)
2012-05-18
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:23.99
WA#42
3A District II Championships
(#4)
2012-05-26
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:33.96
WA 3A State Meet
(#11)
2012-05-11
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:36.45
3A Metro League Championships
(#4)
2012-03-22
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
15'1"
WA#5
Nathan Hale tri
(#1)
2012-05-11
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
3A Metro League Championships
(#1)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:46.61
WA#12
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-26
Ivancic, Veronica
(2012)
G-100
12.25
pre
w(4.5)
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-11
Ivancic, Veronica
(2012)
G-100
12.40
NWI
3A Metro League Championships
(#4)
2012-05-11
Ivancic, Veronica
(2012)
G-200
25.61
NWI
3A Metro League Championships
(#3)
2012-05-18
Maraghe, Margot
(2015)
G-400
58.74
WA#26
3A District II Championships
(#5)
2012-05-26
Maraghe, Margot
(2015)
G-400
59.86
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#10)
2012-05-26
Maraghe, Margot
(2015)
G-400
59.86
WA 3A State Meet
(#10)
2012-07-18
Mooney, Megan
(2014)
G-JT
123'1"
WA#40
Club NW All-Comers Meet#9
(#1)
2012-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.45
WA#15
3A District II Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.54
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.77
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.75
WA#7
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.44
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.33
3A Metro League Championships
(#1)
2012-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.45
3A District II Championships
(#3)
2012-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.35
3A District II Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.35
pre
3A District II Championships
(#2)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.53
Lake Washington Invitational
(#2)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-12
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-800
2:03.84
WA#8
UW Open Meet
2012-01-14
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
13'9.75"
WA#2
UW Indoor Preview
(#14)
2012-01-27
Ford, Alexis
(2012)
G-200
26.68
WA#6
UW Invitational
(#1)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-11-05
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:59.60
WA#65
Washington Class 3A
(#20)
2011-10-27
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:02.86
WA 3A SeaKing District
(#5)
2011-10-20
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:05.32
Metro 3A District
(#3)
2011-09-24
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:13.29
Bellevue Invitational
(#9)
2011-11-05
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:28.90
Washington Class 3A
(#52)
2011-09-17
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:14.36
WA#14
Salt Creek Invitational
(#5)
2011-09-17
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:26.55
WA#26
Salt Creek Invitational
(#6)
2011-09-17
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:53.74
WA#77
Salt Creek Invitational
(#19)
2011-10-08
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:56.18
Richland Invitational
(#20)
2011-11-05
Smith, Elena
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:26.20
Washington Class 3A
(#26)
2011-09-17
Smith, Elena
(2012)
G-3m_XC
18:59.53
WA#54
Salt Creek Invitational
(#13)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-26
Davis, Ethan
(2011)
B-ST2K
6:21.31
WA#3
Don Holder Relays
(#1)
2011-03-17
Davis, Ethan
(2011)
B-ST2K
6:27.60
ht
Nathan Hale Jamboree
(#1)
2011-06-15
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
14'4.5"
WA#12
Club NW All-Comers Meet #4
(#4)
2011-07-31
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
14'1.25"
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 6
(#21)
2011-05-20
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
14'1"
WA 3A District 2
(#1)
2011-05-28
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
WA 3A State
(#3)
2011-05-20
Sophusson Smith, Naivasha
(2011)
G-200
25.76
pre
NWI
WA 3A District 2
(#5)
2011-06-27
Ford, Alexis
(2012)
G-200
25.82
NWI
USATF PNW JO Association Champs
(#4)
2011-05-13
Sophusson Smith, Naivasha
(2011)
G-200
25.89
NWI
Metro league Championships
(#2)
2011-05-20
Sophusson Smith, Naivasha
(2011)
G-200
25.89
NWI
WA 3A District 2
(#3)
2011-06-27
Ford, Alexis
(2012)
G-200
25.93
pre
NWI
USATF PNW JO Association Champs
(#4)
2011-07-10
Ford, Alexis
(2012)
G-200
25.98
NWI
USATF JO Region 13
(#4)
2011-07-10
Ford, Alexis
(2012)
G-400
58.99
WA#32
USATF JO Region 13
(#2)
2011-06-27
Ford, Alexis
(2012)
G-400
59.27
USATF PNW JO Association Champs
(#2)
2011-05-28
Frederick, Lindsay
(2011)
G-3200
11:19.69
WA#32
WA 3A State
(#6)
2011-05-20
Sophusson Smith, Naivasha
(2011)
G-100H
14.00
pre
NWI
WA 3A District 2
(#1)
2011-05-20
Sophusson Smith, Naivasha
(2011)
G-100H
14.24
NWI
WA 3A District 2
(#1)
2011-05-13
Sophusson Smith, Naivasha
(2011)
G-100H
14.31
NWI
Metro league Championships
(#1)
2011-05-28
Sophusson Smith, Naivasha
(2011)
G-100H
14.50
WA#1 w(-1.2)
WA 3A State
(#1)
2011-06-25
Sophusson Smith, Naivasha
(2011)
G-100H
14.60
pre
w(2.5)
US Junior Nationals
(#17)
2011-04-30
Sophusson Smith, Naivasha
(2011)
G-100H
14.70
NWI
Lake Washington Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-16
Sophusson Smith, Naivasha
(2011)
G-100H
14.84
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-30
Sophusson Smith, Naivasha
(2011)
G-100H
14.99
pre
NWI
Lake Washington Invitational
(#1)
2011-07-30
Sophusson Smith, Naivasha
(2011)
G-100H
15.06
pre
w(2.8)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 5
(#20)
2011-05-13
Sophusson Smith, Naivasha
(2011)
G-100H
15.16
pre
NWI
Metro league Championships
(#1)
2011-04-02
Sophusson Smith, Naivasha
(2011)
G-100H
15.18
NWI
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
Sophusson Smith, Naivasha
(2011)
G-100H
15.18
pre w(-4.4)
WA 3A State
(#1)
2011-05-13
Sophusson Smith, Naivasha
(2011)
G-TJ
35'8"
NWI
Metro league Championships
(#2)
2011-06-08
Hallam-Eame, Sophie
(2011)
G-DT
123'2"
WA#25
Club NW All-Comers Meet #3
(#1)
2011-04-07
Hallam-Eame, Sophie
(2011)
G-DT
122'11"
Nathan Hale Tri Meet
(#1)
2011-06-01
Hallam-Eame, Sophie
(2011)
G-DT
120'5"
Club NW All-Comers Meet #2
(#1)
2011-05-20
Hallam-Eame, Sophie
(2011)
G-DT
120'2"
WA 3A District 2
(#1)
2011-05-22
Hallam-Eame, Sophie
(2011)
G-HT
143'3"
WA#1 open
Centralia Spring Fling Hammer Championships
(#3)
2011-05-29
Hallam-Eame, Sophie
(2011)
G-HT
142'7"
Washington State Hammer Champs
(#1)
2011-04-02
Hallam-Eame, Sophie
(2011)
G-HT
140'6"
Centralia Hammer Meet
(#1)
2011-05-22
Hallam-Eame, Sophie
(2011)
G-HT
132'5"
Centralia Spring Fling Hammer Championships
(#1)
2011-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.27
WA#12
WA 3A District 2
(#1)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.31
WA 3A State
(#4)
2011-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.34
WA 3A District 2
(#1)
2011-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.54
Lake Washington Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.62
Metro league Championships
(#1)
2011-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.96
Lake Washington Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.97
pre
WA 3A State
(#4)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.45
WA#6
WA 3A State
(#2)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.00
pre
WA 3A State
(#3)
2011-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.82
WA 3A District 2
(#1)
2011-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.75
WA 3A District 2
(#1)
2011-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.84
Lake Washington Invitational
(#5)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-09-25
Davis, Ethan
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:07.80
WA#62
Stanford Invitational
2010-09-18
Davis, Ethan
(2011)
B-3m_XC
15:19.23
WA#20
Salt Creek Invitational
(#2)
2010-09-18
Frederick, Lindsay
(2011)
G-3m_XC
18:44.00
WA#32
Salt Creek Invitational
(#7)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-06-19
Hollowell, Thomas
(2010)
B-ST2K
6:18.04
WA#1
NB Nationals
(#14)
2010-04-10
Hollowell, Thomas
(2010)
B-ST2K
6:21.12
Birger Solberg Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-27
Hollowell, Thomas
(2010)
B-ST2K
6:27.66
Don Holder Relays
(#1)
2010-05-29
Sophusson Smith, Naivasha
(2011)
G-100H
15.21
pre
NWI
WA 3A State
(#4)
2010-07-10
Sophusson Smith, Naivasha
(2011)
G-100H
15.23
hept
NWI
USATF JO Reg 13 YMYW
(#2)
2010-05-01
Sophusson Smith, Naivasha
(2011)
G-100H
15.23
pre
NWI
Lake Washington Invite
(#3)
2010-05-14
Sophusson Smith, Naivasha
(2011)
G-TJ
35'3.25"
NWI
WA Metro League Championships
(#2)
2010-05-14
Scruggs, Kaeley
(2011)
G-PV
10'0"
WA#36
WA Metro League Championships
(#1)
2010-05-21
Scruggs, Kaeley
(2011)
G-PV
10'0"
WA 3A District 2
(#2)
2010-08-01
Wells, Lindsey
(2010)
G-HT
140'0"
WA#2
USATF JO YMYW
(#7)
2010-05-16
Wells, Lindsey
(2010)
G-HT
138'9"
Centralia Spring Fling
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-11
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-100
10.64
NWI
3A Metro League Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-100
10.67
pre
w(3.5)
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-11
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-100
10.78
pre
NWI
3A Metro League Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-100
10.92
WA#5 w(-1.5)
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-18
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-100
10.94
NWI
3A District II Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
3A District II Championships
(#2)
2012-04-07
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-11
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-200
21.54
NWI
3A Metro League Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-200
21.85
NWI
3A District II Championships
(#2)
2012-04-07
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-200
21.93
NWI
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-200
21.94
WA#7 w(1.3)
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-18
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-200
22.07
pre
NWI
3A District II Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-200
22.23
pre w(1.7)
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-26
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-200
22.48
w(-2.5)
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2007-07-11
Hassan, Abdi
(2007)
B-800
1:49.50
US#3 WA#1
Club NW A-C #7 OUT
(#2)
2007-06-27
Hassan, Abdi
(2007)
B-800
1:49.90
Club NW A-C #5 OUT
(#2)
2007-06-16
Hassan, Abdi
(2007)
B-800
1:50.77
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#4)
2007-04-14
Hassan, Abdi
(2007)
B-800
1:51.90
Pasco OUT
(#1)
2013-05-25
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:54.23
WA#13
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-31
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:54.44
WA#8
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2001-05-26
Jackson, Bruce
(2001)
B-800
1:54.50
WA#6
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2007-05-26
Hassan, Abdi
(2007)
B-800
1:54.78
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2014-04-12
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-800
1:55.26
WA#20
Arcadia Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:55.50
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-800
1:55.55
WA#24 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-25
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-800
1:55.56
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-31
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-800
1:55.69
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-16
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:56.37
3A Metro Championships
(#1)
2012-05-18
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-800
1:56.77
WA#38
3A District II Championships
(#5)
2014-04-05
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:56.98
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-800
1:57.04
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-25
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:57.04
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-23
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-800
1:57.21
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#4)
2013-05-10
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:57.57
Metro League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-16
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-800
1:57.60
3A Metro Championships
(#2)
2013-04-06
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-800
1:58.35
Arnie Young Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-17
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:58.48
3A District II Championships
(#2)
2015-05-22
Keyes, Zachary
(2016)
B-800
1:58.55
WA#87
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#6)
2012-04-14
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-800
1:58.75
Pasco Invitational
(#11)
2007-05-26
Hassan, Abdi
(2007)
B-800
1:58.97
pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2015-05-30
Keyes, Zachary
(2016)
B-800
1:59.14
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#15)
2014-04-24
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:59.16
Nathan Hale six-way
(#1)
2014-05-31
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:59.24
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-11
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:59.28
WA#91
3A Metro League Championships
(#3)
2012-04-28
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:59.46
Shoreline Invitational
(#13)
2015-05-07
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-800
1:59.47
Blanchet and Cleveland at Nathan Hale
(#1)
2013-05-02
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:59.60
Nathan Hale tri
(#2)
2013-05-17
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-800
1:59.61
3A District II Championships
(#4)
2013-02-10
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
2:03.04
WA#6 Sec 5
UW Open Meet
(#2)
2012-02-12
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-800
2:03.84
WA#8
UW Open Meet
2014-04-12
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-1500
4:01.44
US#77 WA#6 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#9)
2014-05-31
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-1600
4:09.60
US#31 WA#5
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2007-04-26
Hassan, Abdi
(2007)
B-1600
4:11.10
US#25 WA#4
Hale tri OUT
(#1)
2014-05-23
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-1600
4:12.15
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-01
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-1600
4:12.42
Nathan Hale quad
(#1)
2015-04-18
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-1600
4:12.76
WA#6
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-23
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-1600
4:13.23
WA#12
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#3)
2014-05-23
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:13.35
WA#13
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#4)
2007-05-26
Hassan, Abdi
(2007)
B-1600
4:13.45
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2007-05-18
Hassan, Abdi
(2007)
B-1600
4:13.78
WA 3A SeaKing OUT
(#1)
2014-05-01
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:14.29
Nathan Hale quad
(#2)
2014-05-31
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:14.91
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-25
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-1600
4:14.92
WA#9
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-16
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-1600
4:15.02
3A Metro Championships
(#2)
2013-05-10
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-1600
4:15.58
Metro League Championships
(#1)
2013-05-17
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-1600
4:15.75
3A District II Championships
(#1)
2014-04-12
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-1600
4:16.10
en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#8)
2006-05-26
Hassan, Abdi
(2007)
B-1600
4:17.33
WA#5
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2015-05-30
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.60
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-10
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.15
WA#22
Metro League Championships
(#3)
2013-05-25
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.20
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-04
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.24
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-17
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.80
3A District II Championships
(#3)
2014-05-16
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.17
3A Metro Championships
(#3)
2015-05-15
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.70
Metro Championships
(#1)
2014-05-16
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.21
3A Metro Championships
(#5)
2015-05-22
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.15
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#2)
2014-04-05
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.36
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-10
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.86
WA#53
Metro League Championships
(#5)
2014-04-19
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-Mile
4:14.21
US#64 WA#2
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-Mile
4:14.26
US#87 WA#6
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-12
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-Mile
4:17.58
WA#8
Arcadia Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-11
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3000
8:25.47
US#12 WA#2 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#10)
2014-04-12
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3000
8:34.45
US#61 WA#9 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#28)
2014-04-12
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3000
8:38.28
US#79 WA#12 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#11)
2015-04-11
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3200
8:56.14
US#25 WA#1
Arcadia Invitational
(#10)
2014-04-12
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:05.63
US#86 WA#13
Arcadia Invitational
(#25)
2014-04-12
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3200
9:07.09
US#98 WA#15
Arcadia Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-15
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3200
9:15.29
Metro Championships
(#1)
2014-04-05
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:15.59
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3200
9:15.64
Kent-Meridian Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:15.83
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-16
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:17.42
3A Metro Championships
(#3)
2006-05-26
Hassan, Abdi
(2007)
B-3200
9:18.63
US#94 WA#13
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2014-03-29
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3200
9:19.01
Don Holder Relays
(#1)
2014-05-23
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3200
9:19.42
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#3)
2014-05-23
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:19.59
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#4)
2013-05-10
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:21.14
WA#34
Metro League Championships
(#3)
2014-05-31
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3200
9:21.42
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-17
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:22.41
3A District II Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:23.99
WA#42
3A District II Championships
(#4)
2004-05-29
Gobena, Araya
(2004)
B-3200
9:25.85
WA#12
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2014-05-16
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3200
9:29.02
3A Metro Championships
(#4)
2013-04-06
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:31.05
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-10
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3200
9:32.05
WA#60
Metro League Championships
(#6)
2003-05-31
Gobena, Araya
(2004)
B-3200
9:33.19
WA#22
WA 3A State OUT
(#7)
2015-05-22
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3200
9:33.72
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#3)
2012-05-26
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:33.96
WA 3A State Meet
(#11)
2012-05-11
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:36.45
3A Metro League Championships
(#4)
2013-04-13
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3200
9:36.92
Pasco Invitational
(#15)
2013-05-17
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3200
9:39.25
3A District II Championships
(#7)
2014-06-08
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-ST2K
6:01.30
US#6 WA#1
BorderDual Track Classic
(#1)
2014-03-29
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-ST2K
6:15.10
Don Holder Relays
(#1)
2010-06-19
Hollowell, Thomas
(2010)
B-ST2K
6:18.04
WA#1
NB Nationals
(#14)
2010-04-10
Hollowell, Thomas
(2010)
B-ST2K
6:21.12
Birger Solberg Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
Davis, Ethan
(2011)
B-ST2K
6:21.31
WA#3
Don Holder Relays
(#1)
2011-03-17
Davis, Ethan
(2011)
B-ST2K
6:27.60
ht
Nathan Hale Jamboree
(#1)
2010-03-27
Hollowell, Thomas
(2010)
B-ST2K
6:27.66
Don Holder Relays
(#1)
2009-05-15
Malmivirta, Jaakko
(2010)
B-110H
14.19
NWI
WA 3A Metro League
(#1)
2009-05-22
Malmivirta, Jaakko
(2010)
B-110H
14.21
NWI
WA 3A District 2
(#1)
2009-05-30
Malmivirta, Jaakko
(2010)
B-110H
14.27
w(3.1)
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2009-06-06
Malmivirta, Jaakko
(2010)
B-110H
14.53
WA#3 w(0)
OR/WA BorderDuel
(#1)
2009-05-30
Malmivirta, Jaakko
(2010)
B-110H
14.56
pre w(1.5)
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2009-05-15
Malmivirta, Jaakko
(2010)
B-110H
14.81
pre
NWI
WA 3A Metro League
(#1)
2009-06-06
Malmivirta, Jaakko
(2010)
B-110H
14.82
pre
NWI
OR/WA BorderDuel
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Smith, Stuart
Boise State University, ID
(Mountain West Conference)
2014
Name
School
Roberts, Aedan
Amherst College, MA
(New England Small College Athletic Conference)
Foerder, Andrew
Brown University, RI
(Ivy Group)
Leach, Max
University of California-Berkeley, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2011
Name
School
Sophusson Smith, Naivasha
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2001
Name
School
Jackson, Bruce
Eastern Washington University, WA
(Big Sky Conference)
Link directly to this page