College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Dana Hills, CA
City:
DANA POINT
State Division:
SS-D1
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-28
Ogden, Jake
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:03.90
CA#8
CA State D1 XC Championships
(#4)
2015-11-28
Landgraf, Jack
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:12.60
CA#23
CA State D1 XC Championships
(#10)
2015-11-28
Coppi, Mason
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:24.10
CA#49
CA State D1 XC Championships
(#13)
2015-12-05
Coppi, Mason
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:30.20
NXN Championships
(#19)
2015-11-28
Stein, Colin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:34.60
CA#90
CA State D1 XC Championships
(#19)
2015-10-10
Coppi, Mason
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:37.70
Clovis Invitational
(#15)
2015-10-10
Ogden, Jake
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:41.20
Clovis Invitational
(#18)
2015-11-28
Hough, Brandon
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:45.80
CA State D1 XC Championships
(#32)
2015-12-05
Ogden, Jake
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:49.60
NXN Championships
(#48)
2015-11-28
Wilfert, Thomas
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:50.70
CA State D1 XC Championships
(#40)
2015-10-10
Hough, Brandon
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:55.10
Clovis Invitational
(#31)
2015-10-10
Wilfert, Thomas
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:56.60
Clovis Invitational
(#32)
2015-11-28
Turner, John
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:56.70
CA State D1 XC Championships
(#48)
2015-10-10
Turner, John
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:56.80
Clovis Invitational
(#33)
2015-12-05
Landgraf, Jack
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:57.90
NXN Championships
(#61)
2015-12-05
Hough, Brandon
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:02.60
NXN Championships
(#77)
2015-10-10
Stein, Colin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:09.80
Clovis Invitational
(#50)
2015-09-26
Landgraf, Jack
(2018)
B-3m_XC
14:28.40
CA#8
Dana Hills Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-17
Coppi, Mason
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:40.00
CA#16
Orange County Championships
(#2)
2015-11-03
Coppi, Mason
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:43.50
South Coast League Finals
(#1)
2015-11-03
Ogden, Jake
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:45.40
CA#23
South Coast League Finals
(#2)
2015-11-03
Landgraf, Jack
(2018)
B-3m_XC
14:47.50
South Coast League Finals
(#3)
2015-10-17
Landgraf, Jack
(2018)
B-3m_XC
14:47.80
Orange County Championships
(#4)
2015-09-26
Coppi, Mason
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:51.90
Dana Hills Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-24
Ogden, Jake
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:55.00
Mt. SAC Invitational
(#7)
2015-11-14
Ogden, Jake
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:56.00
CIF-SS Prelims
(#3)
2015-10-24
Coppi, Mason
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:56.00
Mt. SAC Invitational
(#9)
2015-09-26
Wilfert, Thomas
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:56.90
CA#55
Dana Hills Invitational
(#8)
2015-09-26
Stein, Colin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:57.80
CA#60
Dana Hills Invitational
(#10)
2015-11-14
Coppi, Mason
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:58.20
CIF-SS Prelims
(#5)
2015-10-17
Ogden, Jake
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:58.20
Orange County Championships
(#6)
2015-09-26
Hough, Brandon
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:59.40
CA#70
Dana Hills Invitational
(#12)
2015-10-24
Landgraf, Jack
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:01.00
Mt. SAC Invitational
(#11)
2015-11-03
Stein, Colin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:01.00
South Coast League Finals
(#6)
2015-11-14
Landgraf, Jack
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:04.30
CIF-SS Prelims
(#12)
2015-11-21
Coppi, Mason
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:05.10
CIF-SS Finals
(#5)
2015-09-26
Turner, John
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:05.70
CA#97
Dana Hills Invitational
(#15)
2015-10-17
Hough, Brandon
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:08.90
Orange County Championships
(#10)
2015-11-03
Hough, Brandon
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:11.10
South Coast League Finals
(#8)
2015-11-21
Ogden, Jake
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:12.00
CIF-SS Finals
(#7)
2015-09-05
Coppi, Mason
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:13.60
Cool Breeze Invitational
(#10)
2015-09-05
Landgraf, Jack
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:16.06
Cool Breeze Invitational
(#12)
2015-10-17
Turner, John
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:16.20
Orange County Championships
(#16)
2015-09-26
Ogden, Jake
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:20.90
Dana Hills Invitational
(#23)
2015-11-14
Hough, Brandon
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:20.90
CIF-SS Prelims
(#24)
2015-10-17
Stein, Colin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:21.50
Orange County Championships
(#18)
2015-10-06
Coppi, Mason
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:22.40
South Coast Preview Meet
(#1)
2015-10-06
Landgraf, Jack
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:22.50
South Coast Preview Meet
(#2)
2015-11-21
Landgraf, Jack
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:23.30
CIF-SS Finals
(#9)
2015-10-24
Hough, Brandon
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:25.00
Mt. SAC Invitational
(#19)
2015-11-14
Wilfert, Thomas
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:25.30
CIF-SS Prelims
(#31)
2015-11-03
Turner, John
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:31.60
South Coast League Finals
(#14)
2015-10-17
Wilfert, Thomas
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:34.60
Orange County Championships
(#23)
2015-11-03
Konopka, Matt
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:35.50
South Coast League Finals
(#1)
2015-11-21
Hough, Brandon
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:35.80
CIF-SS Finals
(#15)
2015-10-06
Ogden, Jake
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:36.10
South Coast Preview Meet
(#4)
2015-10-06
Hough, Brandon
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:37.90
South Coast Preview Meet
(#6)
2015-11-14
Stein, Colin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:38.40
CIF-SS Prelims
(#48)
2015-11-03
Short, Kainin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:39.10
South Coast League Finals
(#2)
2015-10-24
Stein, Colin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:41.00
Mt. SAC Invitational
(#40)
2015-10-06
Stein, Colin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:41.80
South Coast Preview Meet
(#8)
2015-11-03
Wilfert, Thomas
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:42.30
South Coast League Finals
(#18)
2015-10-06
Turner, John
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:48.60
South Coast Preview Meet
(#10)
2015-09-19
Coppi, Mason
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:50.62
Iolani Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-24
Wilfert, Thomas
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:51.00
Mt. SAC Invitational
(#54)
2015-09-26
Batterton, Max
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:51.10
Dana Hills Invitational
(#32)
2015-10-06
Wilfert, Thomas
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:51.80
South Coast Preview Meet
(#12)
2015-11-03
Arias, Sebastian
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:55.90
South Coast League Finals
(#4)
2015-10-24
Konopka, Matt
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:56.00
Mt. SAC Invitational
(#5)
2015-09-26
Konopka, Matt
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:56.10
Dana Hills Invitational
(#36)
2015-09-26
Arias, Sebastian
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:58.00
Dana Hills Invitational
(#4)
2015-11-21
Stein, Colin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:58.60
CIF-SS Finals
(#36)
2015-10-17
Fabian, David
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:58.90
Orange County Championships
(#1)
2015-09-26
Santillan, Elias
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:59.20
Dana Hills Invitational
(#40)
2015-11-03
Fuller, Simon
(2019)
B-3m_XC
15:59.90
South Coast League Finals
(#1)
2015-10-10
Perkins, Camille
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:57.80
Clovis Invitational
(#43)
2015-10-10
White, Alyssa
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:10.20
Clovis Invitational
(#55)
2015-10-10
Daly, Jennifer
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:21.40
Clovis Invitational
(#68)
2015-11-03
Perkins, Camille
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:21.80
CA#57
South Coast League Finals
(#3)
2015-11-03
Kaloroumakis, Kathryn
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:24.00
CA#63
South Coast League Finals
(#4)
2015-11-03
Serrao, Sienna
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:33.80
CA#88
South Coast League Finals
(#6)
2015-11-03
Soto, Lauren
(2019)
G-3m_XC
17:39.20
South Coast League Finals
(#9)
2015-11-03
Daly, Jennifer
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:39.80
South Coast League Finals
(#10)
2015-09-26
Perkins, Camille
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:41.60
Dana Hills Invitational
(#6)
2015-11-03
White, Alyssa
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:44.00
South Coast League Finals
(#12)
2015-11-14
Serrao, Sienna
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:45.20
CIF-SS Prelims
(#12)
2015-11-14
Kaloroumakis, Kathryn
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:48.50
CIF-SS Prelims
(#13)
2015-11-14
Daly, Jennifer
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:07.00
CIF-SS Prelims
(#21)
2015-11-14
Perkins, Camille
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:10.00
CIF-SS Prelims
(#25)
2015-11-14
Meng, Sarah
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:10.10
CIF-SS Prelims
(#26)
2015-11-03
Meng, Sarah
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:10.60
South Coast League Finals
(#1)
2015-10-17
Serrao, Sienna
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:18.50
Orange County Championships
(#18)
2015-09-26
Serrao, Sienna
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:18.90
Dana Hills Invitational
(#17)
2015-11-14
Soto, Lauren
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:20.10
CIF-SS Prelims
(#35)
2015-10-17
Soto, Lauren
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:20.70
Orange County Championships
(#19)
2015-10-06
Perkins, Camille
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:20.80
South Coast Preview Meet
(#3)
2015-10-17
Kaloroumakis, Kathryn
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:21.40
Orange County Championships
(#20)
2015-09-26
White, Alyssa
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:23.00
Dana Hills Invitational
(#2)
2015-11-03
Alston, Bella
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:24.20
South Coast League Finals
(#19)
2015-11-14
White, Alyssa
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:26.40
CIF-SS Prelims
(#38)
2015-10-06
Soto, Lauren
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:35.10
South Coast Preview Meet
(#7)
2015-10-17
White, Alyssa
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:36.90
Orange County Championships
(#34)
2015-10-17
Daly, Jennifer
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:43.00
Orange County Championships
(#38)
2015-09-05
Perkins, Camille
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:44.93
Cool Breeze Invitational
(#38)
2015-10-24
White, Alyssa
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:45.00
Mt. SAC Invitational
(#39)
2015-11-03
Boyar, Leyla
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:45.30
South Coast League Finals
(#4)
2015-10-17
Perkins, Camille
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:46.50
Orange County Championships
(#40)
2015-10-24
Serrao, Sienna
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:48.00
Mt. SAC Invitational
(#43)
2015-11-03
Keyvan, Leila
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:48.20
South Coast League Finals
(#5)
2015-10-24
Meng, Sarah
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:49.00
Mt. SAC Invitational
(#44)
2015-09-26
Thurman, Megan
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:50.00
Dana Hills Invitational
(#6)
2015-10-24
Daly, Jennifer
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:53.00
Mt. SAC Invitational
(#6)
2015-10-17
Meng, Sarah
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:54.40
Orange County Championships
(#1)
2015-11-03
O'Brien, Noelle
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:55.50
South Coast League Finals
(#1)
2015-09-26
Meng, Sarah
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:57.20
Dana Hills Invitational
(#7)
2015-10-24
Keyvan, Leila
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:59.00
Mt. SAC Invitational
(#52)
2015-10-06
Serrao, Sienna
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:59.20
South Coast Preview Meet
(#11)
2015-11-03
Morales, Holly
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:59.80
South Coast League Finals
(#1)
2015-10-24
Perkins, Camille
(2016)
G-3m_XC
19:00.00
Mt. SAC Invitational
(#55)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-23
Williams, Luke
(2015)
B-100
11.05
w(2.2)
Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills
(#1)
2015-04-02
Williams, Luke
(2015)
B-100
11.15
w(3.2)
Dana Hills vs Aliso Niguel
(#3)
2015-04-15
Delgado, Joshua
(2017)
B-100
11.28
w(3.9)
Dana Hills vs Capo Valley
(#1)
2015-04-23
Delgado, Joshua
(2017)
B-100
11.29
w(2.2)
Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills
(#4)
2015-05-08
Delgado, Joshua
(2017)
B-100
11.33
pre w(1.2)
South Coast League Prelims/Finals
(#8)
2015-04-15
Delgado, Joshua
(2017)
B-200
22.87
w(2)
Dana Hills vs Capo Valley
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-08
Molina, Jesus
(2010)
B-800
1:55.13
CA#34
South Coast League Finals
(#3)
2009-05-16
Valdes, Tyler
(2009)
B-800
1:55.17
pre
CA SS D1 Prelims
(#1)
2009-06-05
Guerin, Cole
(2010)
B-800
1:55.17
pre
CA Statemeet-Prelims
(#15)
2009-05-16
Valdes, Ryan
(2009)
B-800
1:55.28
pre
CA SS D1 Prelims
(#2)
2011-06-25
Campuzano, Ricardo
(2011)
B-800
1:55.33
CA#55
Nike Track Nationals
(#5)
2009-05-23
Molina, Jesus
(2010)
B-800
1:55.41
CA SS Divisional Finals
(#7)
2009-03-21
Valdes, Ryan
(2009)
B-800
1:55.47
California Relays
(#3)
2009-04-25
Molina, Jesus
(2010)
B-800
1:55.47
Orange County Champs
(#4)
2010-06-04
Guerin, Cole
(2010)
B-800
1:55.47
pre
CA State Meet
(#7)
2009-03-13
Valdes, Ryan
(2009)
B-800
1:55.54
Irvine Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Ogden, Jake
(2016)
B-800
1:55.54
CA#57
Beach Cities Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-29
Valdes, Ryan
(2009)
B-800
1:55.63
CA SS Masters Meet
(#9)
2015-03-21
Ogden, Jake
(2016)
B-800
1:55.73
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite
(#1)
2011-05-14
Kaddatz, Connor
(2011)
B-800
1:55.73
pre
Division 1 Prelims
(#10)
2009-05-16
Guerin, Cole
(2010)
B-800
1:55.81
pre
CA SS D1 Prelims
(#6)
2010-03-13
Guerin, Cole
(2010)
B-800
1:55.90
Dual Meets March 13th
(#1)
2009-03-29
Phillips, Zak
(2009)
B-800
1:55.90
CA#51
Dana Hills-Capo Valley Dual
(#1)
2009-03-29
Phillips, Zak
(2009)
B-800
1:55.90
CA Weekly Dual Meet
(#1)
2011-05-07
Kaddatz, Connor
(2011)
B-800
1:55.95
pre
South Coast League Finals
(#3)
2015-03-28
Coppi, Mason
(2016)
B-800
1:55.96
CA#75
Beach Cities Invitational
(#3)
2009-05-08
Guerin, Cole
(2010)
B-800
1:56.01
South Coast League Finals
(#5)
2013-05-03
Smith, Keaton
(2015)
B-800
1:56.09
CA#79
South Coast League Prelims/Finals
(#3)
2012-05-04
Garcia, Conner
(2012)
B-800
1:56.19
South Coast Lg Finals-SS
(#1)
2012-05-01
Garcia, Conner
(2012)
B-800
1:56.19
CA#82
South Coast League Championships
(#2)
2013-04-24
Smith, Keaton
(2015)
B-800
1:56.20
Dana Hills at Mission Viejo
(#3)
2009-04-25
Valdes, Ryan
(2009)
B-800
1:56.27
Orange County Champs
(#6)
2009-05-16
Molina, Jesus
(2010)
B-800
1:56.35
pre
CA SS D1 Prelims
(#9)
2015-03-21
Coppi, Mason
(2016)
B-800
1:56.38
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite
(#2)
2010-04-24
Molina, Jesus
(2010)
B-800
1:56.63
Orange County Champs
(#8)
2012-05-12
Garcia, Conner
(2012)
B-800
1:56.69
pre
SS Division 1 Prelims-SS
(#14)
2011-05-07
Stoeffler, Mike
(2011)
B-800
1:56.83
CA#100
South Coast League Finals
(#5)
2015-05-08
Smith, Alex
(2015)
B-800
1:56.90
South Coast League Prelims/Finals
(#1)
2012-05-04
Morgenson, Jack
(2013)
B-800
1:56.96
South Coast Lg Finals-SS
(#2)
2012-05-01
Morgenson, Jack
(2013)
B-800
1:56.96
South Coast League Championships
(#3)
2013-05-11
Morgenson, Jack
(2013)
B-800
1:56.99
pre
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(#13)
2009-05-08
Valdes, Ryan
(2009)
B-800
1:57.22
pre
South Coast League Finals
(#1)
2015-04-25
Ogden, Jake
(2016)
B-800
1:57.38
Orange County Championships
(#8)
2012-05-01
Lawrence, Ethan
(2012)
B-800
1:57.39
South Coast League Championships
(#4)
2013-05-03
Morgenson, Jack
(2013)
B-800
1:57.41
South Coast League Prelims/Finals
(#1)
2015-05-08
Smith, Alex
(2015)
B-800
1:57.47
pre
South Coast League Prelims/Finals
(#1)
2014-05-09
Smith, Keaton
(2015)
B-800
1:57.48
South Coast League Finals
(#2)
2012-04-21
Garcia, Conner
(2012)
B-800
1:57.57
Orange County Champs
(#3)
2010-04-24
Guerin, Cole
(2010)
B-800
1:57.60
Orange County Champs
(#11)
2013-03-30
Smith, Keaton
(2015)
B-800
1:57.65
Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival
(#2)
2013-04-24
Werderman, Andy
(2013)
B-800
1:57.70
Dana Hills at Mission Viejo
(#5)
2013-04-24
Wilson, Timmy
(2014)
B-800
1:57.70
Dana Hills at Mission Viejo
(#7)
2011-04-16
Campuzano, Ricardo
(2011)
B-800
1:57.72
Orange County Championships
(#3)
2010-06-12
Kaddatz, Connor
(2011)
B-800
1:57.76
Portland Track Festival
(#2)
2015-04-02
Ogden, Jake
(2016)
B-800
1:57.84
Dana Hills vs Aliso Niguel
(#1)
2014-05-09
Wilson, Timmy
(2014)
B-800
1:57.89
South Coast League Finals
(#4)
2013-05-03
Wilson, Timmy
(2014)
B-800
1:57.89
South Coast League Prelims/Finals
(#6)
2012-03-10
Garcia, Conner
(2012)
B-800
1:57.92
Irvine Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-09
Morgenson, Jack
(2013)
B-800
1:57.95
Irvine Invitational (Large Schools)
(#1)
2009-05-08
Guerin, Cole
(2010)
B-800
1:57.97
pre
South Coast League Finals
(#3)
2010-03-13
Molina, Jesus
(2010)
B-800
1:58.00
Dual Meets March 13th
(#5)
2011-05-07
Garcia, Conner
(2012)
B-800
1:58.00
South Coast League Finals
(#6)
2010-05-07
Norman, Kyle
(2010)
B-800
1:58.02
South Coast League Finals
(#6)
2015-04-02
Coppi, Mason
(2016)
B-800
1:58.04
Dana Hills vs Aliso Niguel
(#2)
2009-05-08
Valdes, Tyler
(2009)
B-800
1:58.14
pre
South Coast League Finals
(#2)
2015-04-23
Stein, Colin
(2016)
B-800
1:58.20
Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills
(#2)
2010-03-27
Van De Velde, Sam
(2010)
B-800
1:58.38
Hawk Classic
(#1)
2015-05-08
Stein, Colin
(2016)
B-800
1:58.41
South Coast League Prelims/Finals
(#3)
2015-03-13
Smith, Alex
(2015)
B-800
1:58.51
South County Classic
(#3)
2009-05-08
Molina, Jesus
(2010)
B-800
1:58.59
pre
South Coast League Finals
(#4)
2013-05-03
Werderman, Andy
(2013)
B-800
1:58.63
South Coast League Prelims/Finals
(#3)
2012-03-24
Lawrence, Ethan
(2012)
B-800
1:58.63
Beach Cities Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-02
Stoeffler, Mike
(2011)
B-800
1:58.64
Trabuco Hills/Asics Inv
(#11)
2015-04-25
Coppi, Mason
(2016)
B-800
1:58.75
Orange County Championships
(#12)
2012-04-21
Morgenson, Jack
(2013)
B-800
1:58.81
Orange County Champs
(#9)
2015-05-08
Ogden, Jake
(2016)
B-800
1:58.83
pre
South Coast League Prelims/Finals
(#2)
2011-04-02
Garcia, Conner
(2012)
B-800
1:58.85
Trabuco Hills/Asics Inv
(#13)
2011-04-16
Stoeffler, Mike
(2011)
B-800
1:58.85
Orange County Championships
(#9)
2012-05-01
Garcia, Conner
(2012)
B-800
1:58.90
pre
South Coast Lg Prelims-SS
(#2)
2012-05-04
Garcia, Conner
(2012)
B-800
1:58.90
pre
South Coast Lg Finals-SS
(#2)
2012-05-04
Werederman, Andy
(2013)
B-800
1:58.90
South Coast Lg Finals-SS
(#3)
2012-05-01
Werederman, Andy
(2013)
B-800
1:58.90
South Coast League Championships
(#5)
2013-04-24
Kelly, Dylan
(2013)
B-800
1:58.92
Dana Hills at Mission Viejo
(#8)
2014-03-05
Diem, Gavin
(2014)
B-800
1:58.96
Great Oak vs. Dana Hills
(#2)
2013-05-03
Kelly, Dylan
(2013)
B-800
1:58.96
South Coast League Prelims/Finals
(#7)
2013-05-03
Smith, Keaton
(2015)
B-800
1:59.01
South Coast League Prelims/Finals
(#4)
2011-03-12
Garcia, Conner
(2012)
B-800
1:59.02
Irvine Inv
(#5)
2011-03-12
Stoeffler, Mike
(2011)
B-800
1:59.04
Irvine Inv
(#6)
2012-05-01
Morgenson, Jack
(2013)
B-800
1:59.23
pre
South Coast Lg Prelims-SS
(#3)
2012-05-04
Morgenson, Jack
(2013)
B-800
1:59.23
pre
South Coast Lg Finals-SS
(#3)
2012-05-01
Werederman, Andy
(2013)
B-800
1:59.27
pre
South Coast Lg Prelims-SS
(#4)
2012-05-04
Werederman, Andy
(2013)
B-800
1:59.27
pre
South Coast Lg Finals-SS
(#4)
2011-05-07
Stoeffler, Mike
(2011)
B-800
1:59.28
pre
South Coast League Finals
(#6)
2009-03-13
Molina, Jesus
(2010)
B-800
1:59.29
Irvine Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-12
Werederman, Andy
(2013)
B-800
1:59.30
pre
SS Division 1 Prelims-SS
(#20)
2013-03-23
Ogden, Jake
(2016)
B-800
1:59.30
Beach Cities Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-24
Alva, Zeph
(2013)
B-800
1:59.30
Dana Hills at Mission Viejo
(#9)
2014-04-26
Smith, Keaton
(2015)
B-800
1:59.33
Orange County Championships
(#11)
2015-04-23
Smith, Alex
(2015)
B-800
1:59.35
Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills
(#3)
2013-03-23
Diem, Gavin
(2014)
B-800
1:59.44
Beach Cities Invitational
(#6)
2010-03-13
Van De Velde, Sam
(2010)
B-800
1:59.50
Dual Meets March 13th
(#12)
2015-05-08
Stein, Colin
(2016)
B-800
1:59.56
pre
South Coast League Prelims/Finals
(#3)
2012-05-04
Ross, Max
(2013)
B-800
1:59.58
South Coast Lg Finals-SS
(#5)
2012-05-01
Ross, Max
(2013)
B-800
1:59.58
South Coast League Championships
(#7)
2011-05-07
Harned, David
(2012)
B-800
1:59.59
pre
South Coast League Finals
(#7)
2012-05-01
Alva, Zeph
(2013)
B-800
1:59.67
pre
South Coast Lg Prelims-SS
(#5)
2012-05-04
Alva, Zeph
(2013)
B-800
1:59.67
pre
South Coast Lg Finals-SS
(#5)
2010-03-13
Van De Velde, Sam
(2010)
B-800
1:59.71
Irvine Invite
(#6)
2013-05-03
Kelly, Dylan
(2013)
B-800
1:59.73
South Coast League Prelims/Finals
(#7)
2014-03-27
Wilson, Timmy
(2014)
B-800
1:59.89
Trabuco Hills vs Dana Hills
(#1)
2015-05-08
Coppi, Mason
(2016)
B-800
1:59.89
pre
South Coast League Prelims/Finals
(#5)
2010-03-13
Kaddatz, Connor
(2011)
B-800
1:59.90
Dual Meets March 13th
(#15)
2015-04-02
Stein, Colin
(2016)
B-800
1:59.96
Dana Hills vs Aliso Niguel
(#3)
2015-04-15
Smith, Alex
(2015)
B-800
1:59.97
Dana Hills vs Capo Valley
(#1)
2015-05-16
Smith, Alex
(2015)
B-800
2:00.08
pre
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(#27)
2012-05-01
Lawrence, Ethan
(2012)
B-800
2:00.22
pre
South Coast Lg Prelims-SS
(#7)
2012-05-04
Lawrence, Ethan
(2012)
B-800
2:00.22
pre
South Coast Lg Finals-SS
(#7)
2014-05-06
Diem, Gavin
(2014)
B-800
2:00.33
pre
South Coast League Prelims
(#3)
2015-04-15
Stein, Colin
(2016)
B-800
2:00.34
Dana Hills vs Capo Valley
(#2)
2013-03-09
Werderman, Andy
(2013)
B-800
2:00.38
Irvine Invitational (Large Schools)
(#3)
2014-04-05
Ogden, Jake
(2016)
B-800
2:00.43
Trabuco Hills Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-09
Greenberg, Kobi
(2015)
B-800
2:00.61
South Coast League Finals
(#6)
2014-05-06
Smith, Keaton
(2015)
B-800
2:00.68
pre
South Coast League Prelims
(#4)
2013-05-03
Wilson, Timmy
(2014)
B-800
2:00.71
South Coast League Prelims/Finals
(#9)
2015-04-30
Coppi, Mason
(2016)
B-800
2:00.72
El Toro vs Dana Hills
(#1)
2012-05-04
Smith, Keaton
(2015)
B-800
2:00.75
South Coast Lg Finals-SS
(#1)
2014-05-09
Smith, Alex
(2015)
B-800
2:00.76
South Coast League Finals
(#7)
2013-04-20
Smith, Keaton
(2015)
B-800
2:00.87
Orange County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-15
Smith, Keaton
(2015)
B-800
2:00.87
Dana Hills vs Capo Valley
(#3)
2014-04-05
Stein, Colin
(2016)
B-800
2:00.89
Trabuco Hills Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-14
Smith, Keaton
(2015)
B-800
2:00.93
South Coast Classic
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Coppi, Mason
Furman University, SC
(Southern Conference)
Ogden, Jake
Furman University, SC
(Southern Conference)
2015
Name
School
Parker, Nash
California State University-Long Beach, CA
(Big West Conference)
2013
Name
School
Morgenson, Jack
University of California-Santa Barbara, CA
(Big West Conference)
Barker, Brenna
Columbia University in the City of New York, NY
(Ivy Group)
Canterbury, Paige
California Polytechnic State University-San Luis Obispo, CA
(Big West Conference)
Eljenholm, Taylor
University of California-San Diego, CA
(California Collegiate Athletic Association)
2012
Name
School
Capel, Lance
Loyola Marymount University, CA
(West Coast Conference)
2011
Name
School
Lynn, Trevor
Southern Oregon University, OR
(Cascade Collegiate Conference)
Alvarez, Alaina
Harvard University, MA
(Ivy Group)
Ahrold, Nick
California Polytechnic State University-San Luis Obispo, CA
(Big West Conference)
2010
Name
School
Norman, Kyle
Biola University, CA
(Golden State Athletic Conference)
Gullickson, Kathryn
University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page