College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Sehome, WA
City:
BELLINGHAM
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-25
Rapp, Austin
(2013)
B-SP
50'4.5"
WA#44
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-10
Rapp, Austin
(2013)
B-SP
50'1"
NWC Sub District
(#1)
2013-05-17
Rapp, Austin
(2013)
B-SP
50'0.5"
2A District I-II Championships
(#2)
2013-05-25
Dolese, Sarah
(2014)
G-100
12.39
WA#9 pre w(0)
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2013-04-19
Dolese, Sarah
(2014)
G-100
12.42
NWI
Northwest Conference Champs
(#1)
2013-05-10
Dolese, Sarah
(2014)
G-100
12.46
NWI
NWC Sub District
(#1)
2013-04-27
Dolese, Sarah
(2014)
G-100
12.46
pre
w(2.1)
Centennial Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-25
Dolese, Sarah
(2014)
G-200
25.36
WA#12 w(1.1)
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-17
Dolese, Sarah
(2014)
G-200
25.51
NWI
2A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2013-05-10
Dolese, Sarah
(2014)
G-200
25.52
NWI
NWC Sub District
(#1)
2013-05-10
Dolese, Sarah
(2014)
G-200
25.71
pre
NWI
NWC Sub District
(#1)
2013-04-27
Dolese, Sarah
(2014)
G-200
25.74
pre w(-2.2)
Centennial Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-25
Dolese, Sarah
(2014)
G-200
25.75
pre w(-2.1)
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-17
Dolese, Sarah
(2014)
G-200
25.80
pre
NWI
2A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2013-05-02
Tarleton, Hanna
(2013)
G-400
57.03
WA#15
Sehome tri
(#1)
2013-04-06
Dolese, Sarah
(2014)
G-400
59.63
WA#64
Birger Solberg Invite
(#1)
2013-05-25
Ringler, Dana
(2016)
G-400
59.71
WA#72 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#9)
2013-04-27
Keane, Brianna
(2013)
G-800
2:14.62
WA#16
Centennial Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-25
Keane, Brianna
(2013)
G-800
2:15.63
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2013-04-20
Keane, Brianna
(2013)
G-800
2:15.71
Oregon Relays
(#4)
2013-05-17
Keane, Brianna
(2013)
G-800
2:16.66
2A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2013-06-01
Keane, Brianna
(2013)
G-800
2:16.80
BorderDual Track Classic
(#7)
2013-04-13
Keane, Brianna
(2013)
G-800
2:16.83
Larry Eason Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-06
Keane, Brianna
(2013)
G-800
2:17.94
Birger Solberg Invite
(#1)
2013-05-10
Keane, Brianna
(2013)
G-800
2:18.06
NWC Sub District
(#2)
2013-03-15
Keane, Brianna
(2013)
G-800
2:19.40
Sehome tri
(#1)
2013-04-27
Pittis, Emily
(2015)
G-1500
4:44.69
WA#11
Centennial Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-10
Pittis, Emily
(2015)
G-1600
5:03.37
WA#17
NWC Sub District
(#1)
2013-05-25
Pittis, Emily
(2015)
G-1600
5:04.29
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-17
Pittis, Emily
(2015)
G-1600
5:06.06
2A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Pittis, Emily
(2015)
G-3200
10:52.46
WA#8
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-17
Pittis, Emily
(2015)
G-3200
11:06.83
2A District I-II Championships
(#2)
2013-05-25
Tarleton, Hanna
(2013)
G-300H
43.20
US#76 WA#4
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2013-04-27
Tarleton, Hanna
(2013)
G-300H
43.96
Centennial Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Tarleton, Hanna
(2013)
G-300H
44.46
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-17
Tarleton, Hanna
(2013)
G-300H
44.98
2A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2013-04-13
Tarleton, Hanna
(2013)
G-300H
45.33
Larry Eason Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Tarleton, Hanna
(2013)
G-300H
45.57
pre
Centennial Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-06
Tarleton, Hanna
(2013)
G-300H
45.67
Birger Solberg Invite
(#1)
2013-03-15
Tarleton, Hanna
(2013)
G-300H
46.22
Sehome tri
(#1)
2013-04-19
Tarleton, Hanna
(2013)
G-300H
46.31
Northwest Conference Champs
(#1)
2013-03-22
Tarleton, Hanna
(2013)
G-300H
46.34
Bedlington Twilight
(#1)
2013-05-10
Tarleton, Hanna
(2013)
G-300H
46.52
NWC Sub District
(#1)
2013-05-10
Tarleton, Hanna
(2013)
G-300H
46.98
pre
NWC Sub District
(#1)
2013-04-13
Clark, Jessa
(2015)
G-TJ
35'1.75"
NWI
Larry Eason Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-02
Eddy, Chanelle
(2015)
G-SP
36'9.5"
WA#53
Sehome tri
(#2)
2013-05-17
Eddy, Chanelle
(2015)
G-SP
36'9.5"
2A District I-II Championships
(#2)
2013-05-10
Eddy, Chanelle
(2015)
G-SP
36'2.25"
NWC Sub District
(#2)
2013-05-25
Eddy, Chanelle
(2015)
G-SP
35'0.75"
WA 2A State Meet
(#8)
2013-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.72
WA#9
2A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2013-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.51
2A District I-II Championships
(#2)
2013-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.55
NWC Sub District
(#2)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.73
Centennial Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.77
Birger Solberg Invite
(#1)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.23
WA#4
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.51
2A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2013-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.52
NWC Sub District
(#1)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.90
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.30
2A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2013-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.50
ht
Larry Eason Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.50
Larry Eason Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.08
Sehome tri
(#1)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.50
WA#8
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.48
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.23
2A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2013-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.55
NWC Sub District
(#1)
2013-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.96
Larry Eason Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.92
Centennial Invitational
(#3)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-10
Keane, Brianna
(2013)
G-800
2:17.80
WA#3 Sec 3
UW Open Meet
(#5)
2013-01-12
Keane, Brianna
(2013)
G-800
2:22.97
Sec 1
U of W Indoor Preview
(#3)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-03
Johnsen, Conner
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:37.50
WA#20
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2012-11-03
Henderson, Reed
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:46.80
WA#40
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2012-09-29
Johnsen, Conner
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:47.00
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#10)
2012-10-17
Henderson, Reed
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:47.21
Northwest Conference
(#6)
2012-10-17
Johnsen, Conner
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:53.08
Northwest Conference
(#8)
2012-09-29
Henderson, Reed
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:56.47
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#14)
2012-10-27
Johnsen, Conner
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:58.20
WA District 1
(#3)
2012-10-17
Overman, Kirby
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:01.47
WA#78
Northwest Conference
(#10)
2012-10-27
Henderson, Reed
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:04.50
WA District 1
(#5)
2012-10-17
Toney, Liam
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:08.98
Northwest Conference
(#13)
2012-09-15
Johnsen, Conner
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:14.79
South Whidbey Invitational
(#5)
2012-09-15
Henderson, Reed
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:17.17
South Whidbey Invitational
(#7)
2012-10-27
Overman, Kirby
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:17.90
WA District 1
(#7)
2012-11-03
Overman, Kirby
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:20.20
WA 2A State Meet
(#23)
2012-10-06
Overman, Kirby
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:25.10
Hole In the Wall Invitational
(#18)
2012-11-03
Toney, Liam
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:26.90
WA 2A State Meet
(#28)
2012-09-29
Overman, Kirby
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:28.99
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#45)
2012-10-27
Toney, Liam
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:29.90
WA District 1
(#10)
2012-11-03
Pittis, Emily
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:17.70
WA#11
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2012-10-17
Pittis, Emily
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:25.81
Northwest Conference
(#1)
2012-09-29
Pittis, Emily
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:34.19
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#14)
2012-10-27
Pittis, Emily
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:37.70
WA District 1
(#1)
2012-10-17
Oviatt, Rebekah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:45.49
WA#34
Northwest Conference
(#3)
2012-09-15
Pittis, Emily
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:03.00
South Whidbey Invitational
(#3)
2012-10-27
Oviatt, Rebekah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:21.00
WA District 1
(#4)
2012-11-03
Oviatt, Rebekah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:22.50
WA 2A State Meet
(#9)
2012-10-17
Huffman, Sarah
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:22.93
Northwest Conference
(#6)
2012-09-29
Oviatt, Rebekah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:23.48
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#36)
2012-10-17
Hannah, Kate
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:26.05
Northwest Conference
(#7)
2012-10-06
Oviatt, Rebekah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:27.40
Hole In the Wall Invitational
(#1)
2012-10-17
Ringler, Dana
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:29.87
Northwest Conference
(#10)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-26
Henderson, Reed
(2013)
B-800
1:53.35
WA#10
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-18
Henderson, Reed
(2013)
B-800
1:56.04
2A District I Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Henderson, Reed
(2013)
B-800
1:56.31
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2012-04-28
Henderson, Reed
(2013)
B-800
1:56.53
Centennial Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-18
Henderson, Reed
(2013)
B-800
1:57.30
pre
2A District I Championships
(#1)
2012-05-11
Henderson, Reed
(2013)
B-800
1:59.06
2A Northwest Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-04-20
Henderson, Reed
(2013)
B-800
1:59.10
NWC Championships
(#2)
2012-04-28
Johnsen, Conner
(2013)
B-1500
4:04.56
WA#15
Centennial Invitational
(#9)
2012-05-26
Johnsen, Conner
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.60
WA#49
WA 2A State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-18
Johnsen, Conner
(2013)
B-3200
9:22.81
WA#36
2A District I Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Johnsen, Conner
(2013)
B-3200
9:24.14
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2012-04-07
Johnsen, Conner
(2013)
B-3200
9:31.37
Birger Solberg Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-20
Johnsen, Conner
(2013)
B-3200
9:36.50
NWC Championships
(#1)
2012-05-11
Johnsen, Conner
(2013)
B-3200
9:36.88
2A Northwest Conference Championships
(#3)
2012-05-26
Earle, Ian
(2012)
B-300H
39.30
WA#23 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-26
Earle, Ian
(2012)
B-300H
39.41
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-18
Earle, Ian
(2012)
B-300H
39.81
pre
2A District I Championships
(#1)
2012-05-18
Earle, Ian
(2012)
B-300H
39.91
2A District I Championships
(#1)
2012-04-14
Earle, Ian
(2012)
B-300H
40.13
Larry Eason Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-11
Earle, Ian
(2012)
B-300H
40.21
pre
2A Northwest Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-04-28
Earle, Ian
(2012)
B-300H
40.27
pre
Centennial Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-20
Earle, Ian
(2012)
B-300H
40.33
NWC Championships
(#1)
2012-04-28
Earle, Ian
(2012)
B-300H
40.45
Centennial Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-07
Earle, Ian
(2012)
B-300H
41.08
Birger Solberg Invitational
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-31
Ziegler, Daniel
(2014)
B-100
10.84
pre
w(4.1)
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-31
Ziegler, Daniel
(2014)
B-100
10.89
WA#7 w(1.1)
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-23
Ziegler, Daniel
(2014)
B-100
10.98
NWI
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Ziegler, Daniel
(2014)
B-200
22.36
pre
w(3.7)
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2007-04-28
McHenry, Mason
(2008)
B-400
48.88
WA#6
Shoreline Inv
(#1)
2007-05-26
McHenry, Mason
(2008)
B-400
49.62
WA 2A State OUT
(#4)
2013-05-25
Henderson, Reed
(2013)
B-800
1:52.39
US#70 WA#3
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2008-05-09
McHenry, Mason
(2008)
B-800
1:52.46
US#43 WA#1
WA NWC 2A OUT
(#1)
2008-05-24
McHenry, Mason
(2008)
B-800
1:52.53
WA 2A State OUT
(#1)
2008-04-05
McHenry, Mason
(2008)
B-800
1:53.11
Renton-Young OUT
(#1)
2012-05-26
Henderson, Reed
(2013)
B-800
1:53.35
WA#10
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-17
Henderson, Reed
(2013)
B-800
1:53.56
2A District I-II Championships
(#2)
2013-05-10
Henderson, Reed
(2013)
B-800
1:54.16
NWC Sub District
(#1)
2013-04-06
Henderson, Reed
(2013)
B-800
1:55.47
Birger Solberg Invite
(#1)
2013-05-25
Henderson, Reed
(2013)
B-800
1:55.60
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2008-05-24
Flynn, Colin
(2008)
B-800
1:55.96
WA#13
WA 2A State OUT
(#3)
2012-05-18
Henderson, Reed
(2013)
B-800
1:56.04
2A District I Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Henderson, Reed
(2013)
B-800
1:56.31
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2012-04-28
Henderson, Reed
(2013)
B-800
1:56.53
Centennial Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-23
Northrop, Trevor
(2014)
B-800
1:56.56
WA#36
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-31
Northrop, Trevor
(2014)
B-800
1:56.80
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-23
Northrop, Trevor
(2014)
B-800
1:56.81
pre
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-16
Northrop, Trevor
(2014)
B-800
1:56.95
2A Northwest Conference
(#1)
2013-05-02
Johnsen, Conner
(2013)
B-800
1:57.08
WA#45
Sehome tri
(#1)
2011-05-28
Henderson, Reed
(2013)
B-800
1:57.12
WA#32
WA 2A State
(#4)
2013-04-19
Northrop, Trevor
(2014)
B-800
1:57.28
WA#50
Northwest Conference Champs
(#1)
2012-05-18
Henderson, Reed
(2013)
B-800
1:57.30
pre
2A District I Championships
(#1)
2013-03-22
Henderson, Reed
(2013)
B-800
1:57.39
Bedlington Twilight
(#1)
2013-05-10
Northrop, Trevor
(2014)
B-800
1:57.48
NWC Sub District
(#3)
2006-05-26
Caseria, Dusty
(2006)
B-800
1:57.51
WA#17 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2011-04-30
Henderson, Reed
(2013)
B-800
1:57.61
Shelton Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-20
Henderson, Reed
(2013)
B-800
1:57.67
WA 2A District 1
(#1)
2015-05-30
Allsop, Riley
(2016)
B-800
1:57.89
WA#73
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-30
Allsop, Riley
(2016)
B-800
1:58.04
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2007-05-26
Flynn, Colin
(2008)
B-800
1:58.09
WA#33
WA 2A State OUT
(#4)
2014-05-03
Northrop, Trevor
(2014)
B-800
1:58.34
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-13
Northrop, Trevor
(2014)
B-800
1:58.37
Larry Eason Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-15
Allsop, Riley
(2016)
B-800
1:58.41
WA 2A NWC Sub-District
(#2)
2015-05-22
Allsop, Riley
(2016)
B-800
1:58.48
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#1)
2011-05-13
Henderson, Reed
(2013)
B-800
1:58.49
2A Northwest Conference Sub-District
(#1)
2011-05-28
Henderson, Reed
(2013)
B-800
1:58.49
pre
WA 2A State
(#4)
2013-05-17
Northrop, Trevor
(2014)
B-800
1:58.53
pre
2A District I-II Championships
(#5)
2014-05-31
Northrop, Trevor
(2014)
B-800
1:58.66
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-17
Northrop, Trevor
(2014)
B-800
1:58.75
2A District I-II Championships
(#6)
2013-04-27
Northrop, Trevor
(2014)
B-800
1:58.89
Centennial Invitational
(#18)
2013-04-06
Northrop, Trevor
(2014)
B-800
1:58.90
Birger Solberg Invite
(#6)
2009-05-30
Overman, Clinton
(2009)
B-800
1:59.05
WA#74 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-11
Henderson, Reed
(2013)
B-800
1:59.06
2A Northwest Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-04-20
Henderson, Reed
(2013)
B-800
1:59.10
NWC Championships
(#2)
2014-05-23
Markosian, Zane
(2015)
B-800
1:59.31
WA#96 pre
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#5)
2006-05-26
Caseria, Dusty
(2006)
B-800
1:59.37
WA 3A State OUT
(#7)
2008-05-24
McHenry, Mason
(2008)
B-800
1:59.43
pre
WA 2A State OUT
(#1)
2015-05-22
Johnsen, Colton
(2016)
B-800
1:59.46
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#4)
2014-03-21
Northrop, Trevor
(2014)
B-800
1:59.49
Bedlington Twilight
(#1)
2007-05-26
Flynn, Colin
(2008)
B-800
1:59.64
pre
WA 2A State OUT
(#5)
2013-05-17
Henderson, Reed
(2013)
B-800
1:59.84
pre
2A District I-II Championships
(#4)
2013-03-15
Northrop, Trevor
(2014)
B-800
1:59.90
Sehome tri
(#3)
2012-04-28
Johnsen, Conner
(2013)
B-1500
4:04.56
WA#15
Centennial Invitational
(#9)
2013-05-25
Johnsen, Conner
(2013)
B-1600
4:11.85
US#50 WA#2
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2008-04-26
McHenry, Mason
(2008)
B-1600
4:12.56
US#30 WA#1
Shoreline Inv
(#1)
2007-05-26
McHenry, Mason
(2008)
B-1600
4:15.70
WA#16
WA 2A State OUT
(#1)
2006-05-26
Caseria, Dusty
(2006)
B-1600
4:17.61
WA#7
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2007-04-28
McHenry, Mason
(2008)
B-1600
4:17.84
Shoreline Inv
(#3)
2007-05-26
Riley, Jake
(2007)
B-1600
4:19.29
WA#23
WA 2A State OUT
(#4)
2013-04-19
Johnsen, Conner
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.45
Northwest Conference Champs
(#1)
2013-05-17
Johnsen, Conner
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.48
2A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2008-05-24
Flynn, Colin
(2008)
B-1600
4:19.57
WA#18
WA 2A State OUT
(#1)
2008-04-26
Flynn, Colin
(2008)
B-1600
4:19.60
Shoreline Inv
(#3)
2013-04-19
Henderson, Reed
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.45
WA#34
Northwest Conference Champs
(#2)
2012-05-26
Johnsen, Conner
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.60
WA#49
WA 2A State Meet
(#8)
2008-05-24
McHenry, Mason
(2008)
B-1600
4:21.46
WA 2A State OUT
(#2)
2015-05-22
Johnsen, Colton
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.15
WA#54
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#2)
2013-05-25
Johnsen, Conner
(2013)
B-3200
8:59.76
US#35 WA#6
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2007-04-28
Riley, Jake
(2007)
B-3200
9:00.50
US#16 WA#2
Shoreline Inv
(#2)
2013-04-27
Johnsen, Conner
(2013)
B-3200
9:08.20
Shoreline Invitational
(#3)
2007-05-26
Riley, Jake
(2007)
B-3200
9:10.20
WA 2A State OUT
(#2)
2013-05-17
Johnsen, Conner
(2013)
B-3200
9:10.35
2A District I-II Championships
(#2)
2007-04-07
Riley, Jake
(2007)
B-3200
9:12.12
enroute
Arcadia Invitational
(#16)
2007-06-02
Riley, Jake
(2007)
B-3200
9:15.43
WA/OR MOC OUT
(#2)
2003-05-31
Grant, Alex
(2003)
B-3200
9:22.54
WA#12
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2012-05-18
Johnsen, Conner
(2013)
B-3200
9:22.81
WA#36
2A District I Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Johnsen, Conner
(2013)
B-3200
9:24.14
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2004-05-29
Favinger, Woody
(2004)
B-3200
9:28.95
WA#15
WA 3A State OUT
(#6)
2006-05-26
Riley, Jake
(2007)
B-3200
9:30.16
WA#28
WA 3A State OUT
(#9)
2012-04-07
Johnsen, Conner
(2013)
B-3200
9:31.37
Birger Solberg Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-22
Johnsen, Conner
(2013)
B-3200
9:31.66
Bedlington Twilight
(#2)
2014-05-23
Overman, Kirby
(2015)
B-3200
9:32.44
WA#57
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#5)
2011-05-20
Johnsen, Conner
(2013)
B-3200
9:34.16
WA#63
WA 2A District 1
(#5)
2006-04-15
Riley, Jake
(2007)
B-3200
9:35.13
Pasco Inv
(#6)
2012-04-20
Johnsen, Conner
(2013)
B-3200
9:36.50
NWC Championships
(#1)
2003-05-31
Favinger, Woody
(2004)
B-3200
9:36.63
WA#25
WA 3A State OUT
(#8)
2012-05-11
Johnsen, Conner
(2013)
B-3200
9:36.88
2A Northwest Conference Championships
(#3)
2013-05-10
Johnsen, Conner
(2013)
B-3200
9:37.39
NWC Sub District
(#3)
2013-04-13
Johnsen, Conner
(2013)
B-3200
9:38.03
Larry Eason Invitational
(#3)
2007-04-07
Riley, Jake
(2007)
B-2Mile
9:15.39
US#48 WA#5
Arcadia Invitational
(#16)
2014-04-19
Saupe, Nick
(2015)
B-110H
14.76
pre
NWI
Larry Eason Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-17
Saupe, Nick
(2015)
B-300H
38.81
WA#13
2A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2011-05-13
Earle, Ian
(2012)
B-300H
39.15
WA#10
2A Northwest Conference Sub-District
(#2)
2013-05-25
Saupe, Nick
(2015)
B-300H
39.29
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-26
Earle, Ian
(2012)
B-300H
39.30
WA#23 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-26
Earle, Ian
(2012)
B-300H
39.41
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-25
Saupe, Nick
(2015)
B-300H
39.42
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2011-05-28
Earle, Ian
(2012)
B-300H
39.50
WA 2A State
(#4)
2011-05-20
Earle, Ian
(2012)
B-300H
39.51
WA 2A District 1
(#2)
2013-05-17
Saupe, Nick
(2015)
B-300H
39.69
pre
2A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2011-04-22
Earle, Ian
(2012)
B-300H
39.71
Northwest Conference Championship
(#2)
2012-05-18
Earle, Ian
(2012)
B-300H
39.81
pre
2A District I Championships
(#1)
2011-05-28
Earle, Ian
(2012)
B-300H
39.89
pre
WA 2A State
(#5)
2012-05-18
Earle, Ian
(2012)
B-300H
39.91
2A District I Championships
(#1)
2005-06-04
Prickett, Joel
(2005)
B-300H
40.11
WA#23 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2012-04-14
Earle, Ian
(2012)
B-300H
40.13
Larry Eason Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-10
Saupe, Nick
(2015)
B-300H
40.16
NWC Sub District
(#1)
2012-05-11
Earle, Ian
(2012)
B-300H
40.21
pre
2A Northwest Conference Championships
(#1)
2011-05-20
Earle, Ian
(2012)
B-300H
40.24
pre
WA 2A District 1
(#2)
2012-04-28
Earle, Ian
(2012)
B-300H
40.27
pre
Centennial Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-20
Earle, Ian
(2012)
B-300H
40.33
NWC Championships
(#1)
2003-05-31
Still, Kyle
(2004)
B-300H
40.33
WA#26 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2013-05-10
Saupe, Nick
(2015)
B-300H
40.44
pre
NWC Sub District
(#1)
2012-04-28
Earle, Ian
(2012)
B-300H
40.45
Centennial Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-21
Earle, Ian
(2012)
B-300H
40.49
WA#49
WA 2A District 1
(#2)
2014-04-05
Saupe, Nick
(2015)
B-300H
40.56
WA#62
Birger Solberg Invitational
(#3)
2004-05-29
Still, Kyle
(2004)
B-300H
40.57
WA#24 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2011-04-30
Earle, Ian
(2012)
B-300H
40.70
Shelton Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-27
Saupe, Nick
(2015)
B-300H
40.71
pre
Centennial Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-19
Saupe, Nick
(2015)
B-300H
40.75
Northwest Conference Champs
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Pittis, Emily
The University of Montana, MT
(Big Sky Conference)
Norvell, Drew
Washington State University, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2014
Name
School
Dolese, Sarah
Montana State University, MT
(Big Sky Conference)
Ziegler, Daniel
South Dakota School of Mines and Technology, SD
(Dakota Athletic Conference)
2013
Name
School
Johnsen, Conner
Washington State University, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2012
Name
School
Fraser, Riley
Spokane Community College, WA
(Not Affiliated)
2010
Name
School
Macdonald, Ryan
Western Washington University, WA
(Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
Moore, Annie
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2003
Name
School
Shaw, Susannah
Columbia University in the City of New York, NY
(Ivy Group)
Link directly to this page