College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Shadle Park, WA
City:
SPOKANE
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-25
Konynenbelt, Amanda
(2014)
G-TJ
35'7.25"
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.07
WA#17
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.11
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.34
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2013-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.67
WA#19
3A GSL Championships
(#2)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.04
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2013-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.47
Joel Ferris quad
(#1)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-09-29
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:40.37
WA#24
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#1)
2012-09-15
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:41.70
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#1)
2012-11-03
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:42.40
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2012-12-01
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:09.00
Foot Locker West
(#21)
2012-09-29
Croft, Hunter
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:18.89
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#10)
2012-09-15
Croft, Hunter
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:28.10
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#21)
2012-10-27
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:34.90
WA#38
WA 3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2012-10-06
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:40.05
Richland Invitational
(#9)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-26
Before, Drew
(2012)
B-100
10.99
pre
w(4.9)
WA 3A State Meet
(#14)
2012-05-26
Before, Drew
(2012)
B-100
10.99
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#14)
2012-04-19
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-800
1:55.34
WA#25
Shadle Park tri
(#1)
2012-03-28
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-800
1:57.41
Joel Ferris tri
(#1)
2012-05-26
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-1600
4:05.60
US#3 WA#2
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-03
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-1600
4:08.30
ht
Rogers v Shadle Park
(#1)
2012-05-19
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-1600
4:08.47
3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2012-05-11
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-1600
4:13.04
3A GSL Championships
(#1)
2012-03-17
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-1600
4:15.46
West Valley Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-28
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.99
Joel Ferris tri
(#1)
2012-04-12
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.70
Shadle Park tri
(#1)
2012-04-21
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-Mile
4:12.62
US#43 WA#5
Mooberry Relays
(#2)
2012-05-11
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-3200
8:56.84
US#16 WA#2
3A GSL Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-3200
9:00.02
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2012-04-14
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-3200
9:03.11
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-3200
9:08.04
3A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2012-06-02
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-5k
16:01.80
WA#8
BorderDuel
(#6)
2012-05-19
Munter, Joshua
(2012)
B-300H
40.23
WA#37
3A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2012-04-19
Munter, Joshua
(2012)
B-300H
40.42
Shadle Park tri
(#1)
2012-05-26
Munter, Joshua
(2012)
B-300H
40.52
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-26
Munter, Joshua
(2012)
B-300H
40.78
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-11
Munter, Joshua
(2012)
B-300H
41.11
3A GSL Championships
(#2)
2012-05-11
Graham, Thilo
(2014)
B-300H
41.17
WA#73
3A GSL Championships
(#3)
2012-04-21
Munter, Joshua
(2012)
B-300H
41.21
Mooberry Relays
(#2)
2012-04-14
Munter, Joshua
(2012)
B-300H
41.22
Pasco Invitational
(#13)
2012-04-12
Munter, Joshua
(2012)
B-300H
41.43
Shadle Park tri
(#1)
2012-03-28
Munter, Joshua
(2012)
B-300H
41.50
Joel Ferris tri
(#2)
2012-03-28
Graham, Thilo
(2014)
B-300H
41.51
Joel Ferris tri
(#3)
2012-05-19
Munter, Joshua
(2012)
B-300H
41.53
pre
3A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2012-05-19
Graham, Thilo
(2014)
B-300H
41.67
pre
3A Eastern Regional
(#5)
2012-05-19
Graham, Thilo
(2014)
B-300H
41.69
3A Eastern Regional
(#7)
2012-04-21
Jensen, Cole
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA#7
Mooberry Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Jensen, Cole
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-03
Jensen, Cole
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
Rogers v Shadle Park
(#1)
2012-05-26
Jensen, Cole
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-19
Jensen, Cole
(2013)
B-HJ
6'5"
3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2012-07-06
Jensen, Cole
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4.75"
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#4)
2012-04-12
Jensen, Cole
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
Shadle Park tri
(#1)
2012-03-14
Jensen, Cole
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
Shadle Park Jamboree
(#2)
2012-04-12
Rayman, Gage
(2013)
B-SP
50'4"
WA#45
Shadle Park tri
(#1)
2012-04-28
Rayman, Gage
(2013)
B-SP
50'4"
Riverside Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.55
WA#42
3A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
3A GSL Championships
(#1)
2012-04-12
Morris, Katie
(2012)
G-800
2:17.20
WA#27
Shadle Park tri
(#1)
2012-05-26
Morris, Katie
(2012)
G-800
2:17.85
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#9)
2012-05-26
Morris, Katie
(2012)
G-800
2:17.85
WA 3A State Meet
(#9)
2012-04-14
Morris, Katie
(2012)
G-800
2:17.93
Pasco Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-19
Morris, Katie
(2012)
G-800
2:18.98
3A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2012-05-11
Morris, Katie
(2012)
G-800
2:19.65
3A GSL Championships
(#1)
2012-04-19
Morris, Katie
(2012)
G-800
2:19.79
Shadle Park tri
(#1)
2012-05-26
Morris, Katie
(2012)
G-1600
5:06.36
WA#32
WA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2012-03-17
Weitz, Kendra
(2013)
G-3200
11:03.50
WA#22
West Valley Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-26
Pajimola, Tiara
(2012)
G-300H
45.30
WA#17
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-19
Pajimola, Tiara
(2012)
G-300H
45.60
3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2012-05-19
Pajimola, Tiara
(2012)
G-300H
45.69
pre
3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2012-05-26
Pajimola, Tiara
(2012)
G-300H
45.73
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-19
Bokma, Hannah
(2012)
G-300H
45.77
WA#27 pre
3A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2012-05-19
Bokma, Hannah
(2012)
G-300H
45.92
3A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2012-05-11
Pajimola, Tiara
(2012)
G-300H
46.25
3A GSL Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Bokma, Hannah
(2012)
G-300H
46.71
WA 3A State Meet
(#11)
2012-05-26
Bokma, Hannah
(2012)
G-300H
46.71
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#11)
2012-05-11
Bokma, Hannah
(2012)
G-300H
46.81
pre
3A GSL Championships
(#1)
2012-05-11
Pajimola, Tiara
(2012)
G-300H
46.95
pre
3A GSL Championships
(#2)
2012-05-11
Bokma, Hannah
(2012)
G-300H
46.96
3A GSL Championships
(#4)
2012-04-19
Bokma, Hannah
(2012)
G-300H
47.04
Shadle Park tri
(#1)
2012-04-14
Bokma, Hannah
(2012)
G-300H
47.38
Pasco Invitational
(#13)
2012-04-21
Bokma, Hannah
(2012)
G-300H
47.51
Mooberry Relays
(#4)
2012-04-12
Bokma, Hannah
(2012)
G-300H
47.52
Shadle Park tri
(#1)
2012-04-19
Pajimola, Tiara
(2012)
G-300H
47.70
Shadle Park tri
(#2)
2012-05-26
Konynenbelt, Amanda
(2014)
G-LJ
17'4.25"
w(3.3)
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-19
Konynenbelt, Amanda
(2014)
G-TJ
37'1.5"
NWI
3A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2012-05-26
Konynenbelt, Amanda
(2014)
G-TJ
36'1"
WA#15 w(0.5)
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-11
Konynenbelt, Amanda
(2014)
G-TJ
35'2"
NWI
3A GSL Championships
(#1)
2012-04-12
Devon, Peighton
(2014)
G-TJ
35'2"
NWI
Shadle Park tri
(#2)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.16
WA#20
3A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2012-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.19
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.70
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.03
3A GSL Championships
(#2)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-11-05
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-5k_XC
14:59.30
WA#2
Washington Class 3A
(#2)
2011-12-10
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:20.50
Foot Locker National
(#3)
2011-10-29
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:21.00
WA GSL/CBBN Regional
(#1)
2011-12-03
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:30.00
Foot Locker West Regional
(#2)
2011-10-19
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:40.00
GSL #5 and 3A Districts
(#1)
2011-11-05
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:02.10
WA#70
Washington Class 3A
(#23)
2011-10-29
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:14.00
WA GSL/CBBN Regional
(#11)
2011-09-17
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-3m_XC
14:33.68
WA#1
Sundodger Invitational
(#1)
2011-09-24
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-3m_XC
14:40.95
Erik Anderson/Runner's Soul
(#1)
2011-09-28
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:00.00
Shadle Park Tri Meet
(#1)
2011-09-14
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:22.00
Mead-Shadle Park dual
(#2)
2011-09-24
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:54.34
WA#80
Erik Anderson/Runner's Soul
(#2)
2011-10-29
Weitz, Kendra
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:19.00
WA#15
WA GSL/CBBN Regional
(#2)
2011-12-03
Weitz, Kendra
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:44.00
Foot Locker West Regional
(#13)
2011-10-19
Weitz, Kendra
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:58.00
GSL #5 and 3A Districts
(#2)
2011-09-17
Weitz, Kendra
(2013)
G-3m_XC
17:21.98
WA#5
Sundodger Invitational
(#1)
2011-10-01
Weitz, Kendra
(2013)
G-3m_XC
17:49.64
Sunfair Invitational
(#3)
2011-09-28
Weitz, Kendra
(2013)
G-3m_XC
18:31.00
Shadle Park Tri Meet
(#1)
2011-09-14
Weitz, Kendra
(2013)
G-3m_XC
18:58.00
Mead-Shadle Park dual
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-21
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-1600
4:11.29
US#39 WA#2
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2011-05-28
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-1600
4:13.11
WA 3A State
(#2)
2011-05-14
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-1600
4:13.30
WA 3A GSL Championships
(#2)
2011-03-19
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.00
West Valley Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-23
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-Mile
4:12.76
US#27 WA#1
Mooberry Relays
(#1)
2011-04-16
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-Mile
4:15.78
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-28
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-3200
9:02.64
US#41 WA#4
WA 3A State
(#2)
2011-05-21
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-3200
9:03.96
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2011-05-14
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-3200
9:07.55
WA 3A GSL Championships
(#1)
2011-04-30
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-3200
9:13.48
Riverside Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-30
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-3200
9:15.85
Shadle Park Tri Meet
(#1)
2011-05-21
Graham, Thilo
(2014)
B-300H
40.91
WA#62 pre
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#7)
2011-05-14
Graham, Thilo
(2014)
B-300H
41.40
WA 3A GSL Championships
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-26
Before, Drew
(2012)
B-100
10.99
pre
w(4.9)
WA 3A State Meet
(#14)
2012-05-26
Before, Drew
(2012)
B-100
10.99
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#14)
2000-05-27
Scott, Demetrius
(2000)
B-400
47.97
US#67 WA#4
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2001-05-26
Arnold, Josh
(2001)
B-800
1:54.48
WA#5
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2012-04-19
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-800
1:55.34
WA#25
Shadle Park tri
(#1)
2012-03-28
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-800
1:57.41
Joel Ferris tri
(#1)
2003-05-31
Nelson, Rich
(2003)
B-800
1:58.35
WA#21 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2012-05-26
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-1600
4:05.60
US#3 WA#2
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-03
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-1600
4:08.30
ht
Rogers v Shadle Park
(#1)
2012-05-19
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-1600
4:08.47
3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2001-05-26
Kiter, Michael
(2001)
B-1600
4:08.66
US#3 WA#1
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-21
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-1600
4:11.29
US#39 WA#2
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2012-05-11
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-1600
4:13.04
3A GSL Championships
(#1)
2011-05-28
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-1600
4:13.11
WA 3A State
(#2)
2011-05-14
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-1600
4:13.30
WA 3A GSL Championships
(#2)
2000-05-27
Kiter, Michael
(2001)
B-1600
4:13.95
US#48 WA#6
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-06
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-1600
4:14.40
WA#6 ht
Central Valley GSL#5
(#3)
2012-03-17
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-1600
4:15.46
West Valley Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-14
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-1600
4:17.85
WA 3A GSL Championships
(#2)
2011-03-19
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.00
West Valley Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.97
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2012-03-28
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.99
Joel Ferris tri
(#1)
2009-05-15
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.36
WA#27
WA 3A GSL Championships
(#5)
2012-04-12
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.70
Shadle Park tri
(#1)
2010-03-20
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.90
West Valley Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.48
WA#58
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#5)
2014-05-16
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.84
3A/4A GSL Championships
(#5)
2001-06-03
Kiter, Michael
(2001)
B-Mile
4:08.68
US#5 WA#1
Oregon-Wash champs
(#1)
2012-04-21
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-Mile
4:12.62
US#43 WA#5
Mooberry Relays
(#2)
2011-04-23
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-Mile
4:12.76
US#27 WA#1
Mooberry Relays
(#1)
2011-02-13
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-Mile
4:14.64
US#15 WA#2
UW Open
(#2)
2011-04-16
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-Mile
4:15.78
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-10
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-Mile
4:20.30
WA#9 ht
Mooberry Relays
(#2)
2014-04-19
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-Mile
4:21.27
WA#14
Pasco Invitational
(#12)
2007-02-17
Miller, Peter
(2007)
B-Mile
4:27.71
WA#8
McDonalds Open
(#5)
2001-06-03
Kiter, Michael
(2001)
B-3000
8:22.75
US#3 WA#1
Oregon-Wash champs
(#1)
2001-05-26
Kiter, Michael
(2001)
B-3200
8:55.36
US#3 WA#1
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-11
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-3200
8:56.84
US#16 WA#2
3A GSL Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-3200
9:00.02
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-28
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-3200
9:02.64
US#41 WA#4
WA 3A State
(#2)
2012-04-14
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-3200
9:03.11
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-21
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-3200
9:03.96
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2000-05-27
Kiter, Michael
(2001)
B-3200
9:06.46
US#15 WA#2
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-24
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-3200
9:07.16
US#100 WA#16
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#6)
2011-05-14
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-3200
9:07.55
WA 3A GSL Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-3200
9:08.04
3A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2009-05-30
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-3200
9:13.06
WA#8
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2009-05-23
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-3200
9:13.12
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2011-04-30
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-3200
9:13.48
Riverside Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-17
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-3200
9:13.53
WA#13
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2007-05-19
Miller, Peter
(2007)
B-3200
9:14.47
WA#13
WA Reg 4A East OUT
(#2)
2000-04-08
Kiter, Michael
(2001)
B-3200
9:15.38
Arcadia Invitational
(#12)
2011-03-30
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-3200
9:15.85
Shadle Park Tri Meet
(#1)
2010-05-22
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-3200
9:18.35
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2014-05-03
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-3200
9:21.67
Shoreline Invitational
(#12)
2009-04-18
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-3200
9:23.44
Pasco Invitational
(#7)
2009-05-15
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-3200
9:27.88
WA 3A GSL Championships
(#3)
2013-05-10
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-3200
9:28.86
WA#49
3A GSL Championships
(#4)
2010-05-14
Weitz, Nathan
(2012)
B-3200
9:30.13
WA 3A GSL Championships
(#3)
2007-05-26
Miller, Peter
(2007)
B-3200
9:31.10
WA 4A State OUT
(#10)
2013-04-13
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-3200
9:31.25
Pasco Invitational
(#7)
2013-04-27
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-3200
9:31.70
Shelton Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-16
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-3200
9:31.93
3A/4A GSL Championships
(#4)
2013-05-18
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-3200
9:32.50
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#6)
2014-03-22
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-3200
9:36.78
West Valley Invitational
(#4)
2001-06-16
Kiter, Michael
(2001)
B-2Mile
9:04.00
US#6 WA#1
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#5)
2012-06-02
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-5k
16:01.80
WA#8
BorderDuel
(#6)
2004-07-11
Moeller, Mark
(2005)
B-5k
16:29.72
WA#3
USATF R-13 YMYW
(#2)
2004-05-29
Bjerkestrand, Jared
(2004)
B-110H
14.60
WA#4 pre w(0.2)
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2004-05-29
Bjerkestrand, Jared
(2004)
B-110H
14.88
w(-2.2)
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2004-05-29
Bjerkestrand, Jared
(2004)
B-300H
38.92
WA#8 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2007-05-26
Walker, Brandon
(2008)
B-300H
39.37
WA#14
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2004-05-29
Bjerkestrand, Jared
(2004)
B-300H
39.51
WA 4A State OUT
(#6)
2007-05-26
Walker, Brandon
(2008)
B-300H
39.72
pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2013-05-18
Graham, Thilo
(2014)
B-300H
39.83
WA#34
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2008-05-17
Walker, Brandon
(2008)
B-300H
40.16
WA#26
WA East Reg OUT
(#1)
2012-05-19
Munter, Joshua
(2012)
B-300H
40.23
WA#37
3A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2013-05-10
Graham, Thilo
(2014)
B-300H
40.33
3A GSL Championships
(#2)
2008-05-17
Walker, Brandon
(2008)
B-300H
40.35
pre
WA East Reg OUT
(#3)
2012-04-19
Munter, Joshua
(2012)
B-300H
40.42
Shadle Park tri
(#1)
2008-05-24
Walker, Brandon
(2008)
B-300H
40.43
pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#11)
2014-04-26
Graham, Thilo
(2014)
B-300H
40.48
WA#56
Mooberry Relays
(#2)
2013-05-02
Graham, Thilo
(2014)
B-300H
40.49
Joel Ferris quad
(#3)
2008-05-09
Walker, Brandon
(2008)
B-300H
40.51
WA 4A GSL OUT
(#2)
2012-05-26
Munter, Joshua
(2012)
B-300H
40.52
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2013-05-10
Graham, Thilo
(2014)
B-300H
40.69
pre
3A GSL Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Munter, Joshua
(2012)
B-300H
40.78
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2009-05-23
Barnes, Matthew
(2009)
B-300H
40.84
WA#57 pre
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2013-05-18
Graham, Thilo
(2014)
B-300H
40.90
pre
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2011-05-21
Graham, Thilo
(2014)
B-300H
40.91
WA#62 pre
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#7)
2013-04-20
Graham, Thilo
(2014)
B-300H
40.93
Mooberry Relays
(#3)
2007-04-14
Walker, Brandon
(2008)
B-300H
41.06
Pasco OUT
(#12)
2009-05-15
Barnes, Matthew
(2009)
B-300H
41.10
WA 3A GSL Championships
(#2)
2012-05-11
Munter, Joshua
(2012)
B-300H
41.11
3A GSL Championships
(#2)
2012-05-11
Graham, Thilo
(2014)
B-300H
41.17
WA#73
3A GSL Championships
(#3)
2012-04-21
Munter, Joshua
(2012)
B-300H
41.21
Mooberry Relays
(#2)
2012-04-14
Munter, Joshua
(2012)
B-300H
41.22
Pasco Invitational
(#13)
2009-05-23
Barnes, Matthew
(2009)
B-300H
41.27
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2009-05-15
Barnes, Matthew
(2009)
B-300H
41.34
pre
WA 3A GSL Championships
(#2)
2013-05-18
Nichols, Jordan
(2013)
B-300H
41.34
WA#85
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#6)
2011-05-14
Graham, Thilo
(2014)
B-300H
41.40
WA 3A GSL Championships
(#4)
2011-05-21
Graham, Thilo
(2014)
B-300H
41.40
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#6)
2012-04-12
Munter, Joshua
(2012)
B-300H
41.43
Shadle Park tri
(#1)
2012-03-28
Munter, Joshua
(2012)
B-300H
41.50
Joel Ferris tri
(#2)
2012-03-28
Graham, Thilo
(2014)
B-300H
41.51
Joel Ferris tri
(#3)
2012-05-19
Munter, Joshua
(2012)
B-300H
41.53
pre
3A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2011-05-14
Munter, Joshua
(2012)
B-300H
41.54
WA#98 pre
WA 3A GSL Championships
(#5)
2013-03-16
Graham, Thilo
(2014)
B-300H
41.65
West Valley Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
Graham, Thilo
(2014)
B-300H
41.67
pre
3A Eastern Regional
(#5)
2012-05-19
Graham, Thilo
(2014)
B-300H
41.69
3A Eastern Regional
(#7)
2013-04-13
Graham, Thilo
(2014)
B-300H
41.75
Pasco Invitational
(#18)
2011-05-14
Munter, Joshua
(2012)
B-300H
41.94
WA 3A GSL Championships
(#5)
2013-04-27
Graham, Thilo
(2014)
B-300H
41.98
Shelton Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-18
Ford, Jakobe
(2017)
B-HJ
6'10"
US#26 WA#3
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-01
Ford, Jakobe
(2017)
B-HJ
6'9"
GSL #1 Mt. Spokane, Ferris, University High at Shadle Park
(#1)
2015-04-23
Ford, Jakobe
(2017)
B-HJ
6'8"
GSL #3 Lewis and Clark, Shadle Park at Rogers
(#1)
2005-04-30
Braman, Bryan
(2005)
B-HJ
6'8"
Mooberry Relays
(#1)
2005-06-04
Braman, Bryan
(2005)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#73 WA#2
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2004-05-29
Braman, Bryan
(2005)
B-HJ
6'7"
WA#3
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2012-04-21
Jensen, Cole
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA#7
Mooberry Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Jensen, Cole
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-03
Jensen, Cole
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
Rogers v Shadle Park
(#1)
2013-03-13
Jensen, Cole
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA#7
Joel Ferris Jamboree
(#1)
2013-03-27
Jensen, Cole
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
Rogers tri
(#1)
2013-05-02
Jensen, Cole
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
Joel Ferris quad
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Hauger, Nick
University of Portland, OR
(West Coast Conference)
2013
Name
School
Weitz, Kendra
Lipscomb University, TN
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
2012
Name
School
Morris, Katie
Seattle Pacific University, WA
(Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
Weitz, Nathan
Northern Arizona University, AZ
(Big Sky Conference)
2010
Name
School
Nelson, Andrea
Brigham Young University, UT
(West Coast Conference)
2009
Name
School
Carlson, Jordan
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Before, Amy
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2001
Name
School
Kiter, Michael
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Arnold, Josh
Eastern Washington University, WA
(Big Sky Conference)
Link directly to this page