College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Tahoma, WA
City:
MAPLE VALLEY
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-07
Schroeder, Graeme
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:25.90
WA#12
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-09-19
Schroeder, Graeme
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:28.10
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#1)
2015-11-07
Fitzpatrick, Keegan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:40.50
WA#30
WA 4A State Meet
(#9)
2015-11-07
Besst, Dawson
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:46.10
WA#50
WA 4A State Meet
(#20)
2015-09-19
Fitzpatrick, Keegan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:48.00
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-24
Schroeder, Graeme
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:48.40
SPSL/Seamont Sub District
(#1)
2015-10-24
Fitzpatrick, Keegan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:56.00
SPSL/Seamont Sub District
(#2)
2015-09-26
Schroeder, Graeme
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:56.80
Bob Firman Invitational
(#20)
2015-10-24
Besst, Dawson
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:56.80
SPSL/Seamont Sub District
(#3)
2015-11-07
Walters, Devon
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:58.70
WA#85
WA 4A State Meet
(#30)
2015-10-24
Walters, Devon
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:05.80
SPSL/Seamont Sub District
(#4)
2015-09-19
Besst, Dawson
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:06.00
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#10)
2015-10-24
Houser, Tristan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:08.00
SPSL/Seamont Sub District
(#5)
2015-11-07
Egberg, Colton
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:10.70
WA 4A State Meet
(#48)
2015-11-07
Houser, Tristan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:12.10
WA 4A State Meet
(#50)
2015-09-26
Fitzpatrick, Keegan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:14.30
Bob Firman Invitational
(#31)
2015-09-19
Walters, Devon
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:21.80
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#19)
2015-09-19
Houser, Tristan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:22.20
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#20)
2015-11-07
Gennarelli, Nick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:22.50
WA 4A State Meet
(#65)
2015-09-26
Besst, Dawson
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:24.90
Bob Firman Invitational
(#46)
2015-11-22
Fitzpatrick, Keegan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:30.00
Nike Border Clash
(#40)
2015-10-03
Schroeder, Graeme
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:29.20
WA#3
Sunfair Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-03
Fitzpatrick, Keegan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:56.80
WA#19 Flight 6 #2s
Sunfair Invitational
(#1)
2015-11-07
Glover, Breanna
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:09.10
WA#80
WA 4A State Meet
(#30)
2015-11-07
Shinnick, Peyton
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:20.50
WA 4A State Meet
(#33)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-15
Contreras, Jacob
(2015)
B-200
22.39
NWI
WA 4A SPSL Championship
(#4)
2015-04-18
Brown, Austin
(2016)
B-400
49.70
WA#20
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-23
Brown, Austin
(2016)
B-400
49.89
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#3)
2015-05-23
Schroeder, Graeme
(2016)
B-800
1:54.41
WA#18
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#2)
2015-05-15
Schroeder, Graeme
(2016)
B-800
1:55.18
WA 4A SPSL Championship
(#1)
2015-05-30
Schroeder, Graeme
(2016)
B-800
1:55.66
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-30
Schroeder, Graeme
(2016)
B-800
1:56.19
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-25
Schroeder, Graeme
(2016)
B-800
1:56.44
Mount Si Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-22
Schroeder, Graeme
(2016)
B-800
1:57.54
Tahoma at Kentlake
(#1)
2015-05-15
May, Dillon
(2015)
B-800
1:57.72
WA#66
WA 4A SPSL Championship
(#4)
2015-05-30
May, Dillon
(2015)
B-800
1:57.76
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#11)
2015-05-23
May, Dillon
(2015)
B-800
1:57.86
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#7)
2015-03-26
Schroeder, Graeme
(2016)
B-800
1:57.91
Federal Way at Tahoma
(#1)
2015-04-22
Houser, Tristan
(2016)
B-800
1:58.51
WA#85
Tahoma at Kentlake
(#2)
2015-05-02
May, Dillon
(2015)
B-800
1:59.32
Shoreline Invitational
(#16)
2015-04-25
May, Dillon
(2015)
B-800
1:59.54
Mount Si Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-15
Gennarelli, Nick
(2016)
B-800
1:59.57
WA 4A SPSL Championship
(#5)
2015-05-23
Gennarelli, Nick
(2016)
B-800
1:59.70
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#8)
2015-04-22
Gennarelli, Nick
(2016)
B-800
1:59.76
Tahoma at Kentlake
(#3)
2015-03-26
May, Dillon
(2015)
B-800
1:59.85
Federal Way at Tahoma
(#2)
2015-05-02
Schroeder, Graeme
(2016)
B-1600
4:17.56
WA#24
Shoreline Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-30
Schroeder, Graeme
(2016)
B-1600
4:18.43
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-18
Houser, Tristan
(2016)
B-1600
4:19.02
WA#37
Pasco Invitational
(#11)
2015-05-23
Schroeder, Graeme
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.41
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Houser, Tristan
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.67
WA 4A State Meet
(#11)
2015-04-04
Schroeder, Graeme
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.86
Arnie Young Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Houser, Tristan
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.12
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#4)
2015-05-15
Schroeder, Graeme
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.42
WA 4A SPSL Championship
(#1)
2015-03-19
Houser, Tristan
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.80
Tahoma at Thomas Jefferson
(#1)
2015-05-15
Houser, Tristan
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.56
WA 4A SPSL Championship
(#2)
2015-04-04
Houser, Tristan
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.75
Arnie Young Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-18
Houser, Tristan
(2016)
B-Mile
4:20.59
WA#14
Pasco Invitational
(#11)
2015-05-02
Fitzpatrick, Keegan
(2016)
B-3200
9:34.46
WA#47
Shoreline Invitational
(#20)
2015-05-23
Fitzpatrick, Keegan
(2016)
B-3200
9:35.83
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#5)
2015-05-23
Besst, Dawson
(2018)
B-3200
9:38.90
WA#63
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#7)
2015-05-02
Brown, Caleb
(2016)
B-110H
14.45
NWI
Shoreline Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-18
Brown, Caleb
(2016)
B-110H
14.53
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-30
Brown, Caleb
(2016)
B-110H
14.53
WA#10 pre w(1.7)
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-15
Brown, Caleb
(2016)
B-110H
14.67
NWI
WA 4A SPSL Championship
(#3)
2015-04-18
Brown, Caleb
(2016)
B-110H
14.72
pre
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-23
Brown, Caleb
(2016)
B-110H
14.75
NWI
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#5)
2015-05-02
Brown, Caleb
(2016)
B-110H
14.84
pre
NWI
Shoreline Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-30
Brown, Caleb
(2016)
B-110H
14.94
NWI
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-25
Brown, Caleb
(2016)
B-110H
14.95
NWI
Mount Si Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Brown, Caleb
(2016)
B-110H
15.00
NWI
Arnie Young Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-23
Brown, Caleb
(2016)
B-LJ
23'1.5"
NWI
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Humphries, Deszmon
(2016)
B-SP
53'10.75"
WA#15
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-25
Humphries, Deszmon
(2016)
B-SP
50'7"
Mount Si Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-19
Cielo, Alex
(2015)
B-JT
176'7"
WA#24
Tahoma at Thomas Jefferson
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.91
WA#25
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#6)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
Mount Si Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
Shoreline Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.88
Tahoma at Kentlake
(#1)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
Tahoma at Kent Meridian
(#1)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.11
WA#6
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.76
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.72
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-18
Ribera, Olivia
(2017)
G-100
12.09
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-30
Ribera, Olivia
(2017)
G-100
12.22
WA#4 w(0.4)
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-23
Ribera, Olivia
(2017)
G-100
12.23
NWI
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Ribera, Olivia
(2017)
G-100
12.33
pre
NWI
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-26
Ribera, Olivia
(2017)
G-100
12.41
NWI
Federal Way at Tahoma
(#1)
2015-05-15
Ribera, Olivia
(2017)
G-100
12.47
NWI
WA 4A SPSL Championship
(#2)
2015-04-18
Ribera, Olivia
(2017)
G-100
12.48
pre
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-25
Ribera, Olivia
(2017)
G-100
12.50
NWI
Mount Si Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Ribera, Olivia
(2017)
G-200
24.62
NWI
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#1)
2015-05-15
Ribera, Olivia
(2017)
G-200
24.89
NWI
WA 4A SPSL Championship
(#1)
2015-04-18
Ribera, Olivia
(2017)
G-200
24.96
pre
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Ribera, Olivia
(2017)
G-200
25.03
WA#6 pre w(-1.9)
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
Ribera, Olivia
(2017)
G-200
25.05
w(0.8)
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Ribera, Olivia
(2017)
G-200
25.42
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-26
Ribera, Olivia
(2017)
G-200
25.86
NWI
Federal Way at Tahoma
(#1)
2015-03-19
Ribera, Olivia
(2017)
G-200
26.00
NWI
Tahoma at Thomas Jefferson
(#1)
2015-03-26
Ribera, Olivia
(2017)
G-400
59.25
WA#52
Federal Way at Tahoma
(#1)
2015-05-15
Tiernan, Delaney
(2015)
G-800
2:15.72
WA#19
WA 4A SPSL Championship
(#1)
2015-05-23
Tiernan, Delaney
(2015)
G-800
2:15.95
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Tiernan, Delaney
(2015)
G-800
2:16.63
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-02
Tiernan, Delaney
(2015)
G-1500
4:40.39
WA#9
Lake Washington Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-02
Jensen, Alice
(2015)
G-1500
4:46.08
WA#21
Lake Washington Girls Invitational
(#10)
2015-05-30
Tiernan, Delaney
(2015)
G-1600
4:59.51
WA#13
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-23
Tiernan, Delaney
(2015)
G-1600
5:04.27
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#2)
2015-05-23
Jensen, Alice
(2015)
G-1600
5:04.31
WA#31
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#3)
2015-04-04
Tiernan, Delaney
(2015)
G-1600
5:04.46
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Jensen, Alice
(2015)
G-1600
5:04.48
WA 4A State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-15
Tiernan, Delaney
(2015)
G-1600
5:05.49
WA 4A SPSL Championship
(#1)
2015-05-15
Jensen, Alice
(2015)
G-1600
5:05.91
WA 4A SPSL Championship
(#2)
2015-04-22
Jensen, Alice
(2015)
G-1600
5:06.74
Tahoma at Kentlake
(#1)
2015-04-25
Tiernan, Delaney
(2015)
G-1600
5:07.14
Mount Si Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Jensen, Alice
(2015)
G-1600
5:09.69
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Jensen, Alice
(2015)
G-Mile
5:11.26
WA#11
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Jensen, Alice
(2015)
G-3000
10:11.55
WA#7
Lake Washington Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Tiernan, Delaney
(2015)
G-3000
10:17.47
WA#10
Lake Washington Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-30
Jensen, Alice
(2015)
G-3200
10:40.80
WA#6
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-23
Jensen, Alice
(2015)
G-3200
10:43.53
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#1)
2015-04-25
Jensen, Alice
(2015)
G-3200
10:47.27
Mount Si Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Jensen, Alice
(2015)
G-3200
10:47.77
WA 4A SPSL Championship
(#1)
2015-04-04
Jensen, Alice
(2015)
G-3200
10:59.25
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-19
Tiernan, Delaney
(2015)
G-3200
11:05.50
WA#27
Tahoma at Thomas Jefferson
(#1)
2015-03-19
Jensen, Alice
(2015)
G-3200
11:09.20
Tahoma at Thomas Jefferson
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-16
Eager, Brock
(2014)
B-SP
53'6"
WA#10
Tahoma v Kent-Meridian
(#1)
2010-03-27
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-SP
53'5"
Kent Meridian Invite
(#1)
2014-05-03
Eager, Brock
(2014)
B-SP
52'11"
Tomahawk Classic
(#1)
2014-05-31
Eager, Brock
(2014)
B-SP
52'7"
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-25
Hayes, Dallas
(2013)
B-SP
52'7"
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2006-05-26
Kooyman, Kevin
(2006)
B-SP
52'6"
WA#15
WA 4A State OUT
(#8)
2014-03-29
Eager, Brock
(2014)
B-SP
52'4"
Kent-Meridian Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-22
Hayes, Dallas
(2013)
B-SP
52'0"
Tacoma Throwers Meet
(#1)
2012-05-19
Davis, Aaron
(2012)
B-SP
51'11.5"
WA#28
4A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2013-05-18
Hayes, Dallas
(2013)
B-SP
51'11.5"
4A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2013-03-23
Hayes, Dallas
(2013)
B-SP
51'9.25"
Kurt Wagner Relays
(#1)
2012-05-26
Davis, Aaron
(2012)
B-SP
51'6"
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2010-04-10
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-SP
51'5.25"
Arcadia Open Div
(#9)
2014-04-30
Eager, Brock
(2014)
B-SP
51'3"
Tahoma v Mt. Rainier
(#1)
2014-05-24
Eager, Brock
(2014)
B-SP
51'2.5"
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#3)
2012-04-25
Davis, Aaron
(2012)
B-SP
50'11.5"
Tahoma v Kentwood
(#1)
2013-04-27
Hayes, Dallas
(2013)
B-SP
50'11"
Tomahawk Classic
(#1)
2012-07-06
Hayes, Dallas
(2013)
B-SP
50'10.25"
WA#37
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2012-04-07
Davis, Aaron
(2012)
B-SP
50'9.75"
Arnie Young Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-03
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-SP
50'9.5"
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Eager, Brock
(2014)
B-SP
50'9.5"
Oregon Relays
(#5)
2014-03-20
Eager, Brock
(2014)
B-SP
50'7.5"
Kent Jamboree
(#1)
2015-04-25
Humphries, Deszmon
(2016)
B-SP
50'7"
Mount Si Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-21
Davis, Aaron
(2012)
B-SP
50'6"
Mt. Rainier v Tahoma
(#1)
2010-04-17
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-SP
50'5"
Pasco Invitational
(#9)
2014-05-16
Eager, Brock
(2014)
B-SP
50'4"
4A SPSL Championships
(#2)
2012-05-02
Davis, Aaron
(2012)
B-SP
50'3.75"
Kentridge v Tahoma
(#1)
2013-05-01
Hayes, Dallas
(2013)
B-SP
50'2.5"
Tahoma v Kentridge
(#1)
2012-04-14
Davis, Aaron
(2012)
B-SP
50'2.5"
Larry Eason Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-26
Hayes, Dallas
(2013)
B-SP
50'0.25"
WA 4A State Meet
(#11)
2010-07-14
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-DT
193'7"
US#14 WA#1
Club NW All-Comers Meet#8
(#1)
2010-07-07
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-DT
193'1"
Club NW All-Comers Meet#7
(#1)
2010-05-01
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-DT
187'0"
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2010-06-05
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-DT
184'9"
BorderDuel
(#1)
2010-05-22
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-DT
184'6"
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#1)
2010-06-30
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-DT
184'4"
Club NW All-Comers Meet#6
(#1)
2010-08-01
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-DT
184'4"
USATF JO YMYW
(#3)
2010-04-09
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-DT
182'9"
Arcadia Invitational
(#7)
2010-03-13
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-DT
181'6"
Thomas Jefferson Field Event Jamboree
(#1)
2010-05-29
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-DT
179'10"
WA 4A State
(#1)
2010-07-28
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-DT
177'10"
Club NW All-Comers Meet#10
(#1)
2010-04-17
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-DT
177'4"
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-18
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-DT
177'1"
Kentwood vs Tahoma dual
(#1)
2010-08-11
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-DT
176'11"
Club NW All-Comers Meet#12
(#1)
2010-03-27
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-DT
175'3.25"
Kent Meridian Invite
(#1)
2010-06-16
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-DT
173'4"
Club NW All-Comers Meet#4
(#1)
2010-05-14
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-DT
173'3"
WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts
(#1)
2010-03-24
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-DT
170'7"
Kent Meridian v Tahoma
(#1)
2013-05-10
Hayes, Dallas
(2013)
B-DT
162'8"
WA#13
4A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2013-05-01
Hayes, Dallas
(2013)
B-DT
162'4"
Tahoma v Kentridge
(#1)
2013-05-25
Hayes, Dallas
(2013)
B-DT
160'4"
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-06-28
Eager, Brock
(2014)
B-HT
231'0"
US#2 WA#1
Centralia Hammer Meet #6
(#1)
2014-07-27
Eager, Brock
(2014)
B-HT
223'0"
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#1)
2014-07-13
Eager, Brock
(2014)
B-HT
222'9"
Centralia Hammer Meet #8
(#1)
2014-03-01
Eager, Brock
(2014)
B-HT
220'6"
Polar Bear Hammer Meet
(#1)
2014-06-01
Eager, Brock
(2014)
B-HT
220'4"
Washington State Hammer Championships
(#1)
2014-05-18
Eager, Brock
(2014)
B-HT
218'7"
Centralia Hammer Meet #5
(#1)
2014-06-29
Eager, Brock
(2014)
B-HT
217'5"
Centralia Hammer Meet #7
(#1)
2014-03-16
Eager, Brock
(2014)
B-HT
215'5"
Centralia Hammer Meet #1
(#1)
2014-03-30
Eager, Brock
(2014)
B-HT
215'0"
Centralia Hammer Meet
(#1)
2014-04-27
Eager, Brock
(2014)
B-HT
212'5"
Centralia Hammer Meet
(#1)
2014-05-04
Eager, Brock
(2014)
B-HT
211'6"
Centralia Hammer Meet
(#1)
2014-04-19
Eager, Brock
(2014)
B-HT
210'8"
Oregon Relays
(#1)
2014-06-28
Eager, Brock
(2014)
B-HT
203'7"
6KG
Centralia Hammer Meet #6
(#1)
2014-05-18
Eager, Brock
(2014)
B-HT
201'7"
6KG
Centralia Hammer Meet #5
(#1)
2013-07-24
Eager, Brock
(2014)
B-HT
198'11"
US#18 WA#2
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#2)
2014-06-29
Eager, Brock
(2014)
B-HT
192'3"
6 kg
Centralia Hammer Meet #7
(#1)
2013-04-13
Eager, Brock
(2014)
B-HT
187'10"
Larry Eason Invitational
(#2)
2014-07-13
Eager, Brock
(2014)
B-HT
183'1"
16 lb
Centralia Hammer Meet #8
(#1)
2014-03-16
Eager, Brock
(2014)
B-HT
177'10"
16 lb
Centralia Hammer Meet #1
(#1)
2012-06-24
Eager, Brock
(2014)
B-HT
171'6"
WA#7
USATF Pacific NW Junior Olympics Championship
(#1)
2012-07-06
Eager, Brock
(2014)
B-HT
165'10"
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2012-07-28
Eager, Brock
(2014)
B-HT
163'6"
USATF Ntl JO IB IG
(#7)
2012-01-01
Eager, Brock
(2014)
B-HT
158'3"
Spring Fling Hammer Championships
(#5)
2012-08-08
Eager, Brock
(2014)
B-HT
157'6"
Club NW All-Comers Meet#12
(#1)
2012-04-14
Eager, Brock
(2014)
B-HT
153'10"
Larry Eason Invitational
(#5)
2010-06-27
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-JT
230'5"
US#3 WA#1
US Junior Nationals
(#2)
2010-04-17
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-JT
229'5"
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-27
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-JT
218'7.5"
Kent Meridian Invite
(#1)
2010-05-01
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-JT
211'9"
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-JT
211'4"
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#1)
2010-08-01
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-JT
211'3"
USATF JO YMYW
(#1)
2014-04-30
Patricelli, Denham
(2014)
B-JT
210'3"
US#8 WA#1
Tahoma v Mt. Rainier
(#1)
2014-03-29
Patricelli, Denham
(2014)
B-JT
206'7"
Kent-Meridian Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-14
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-JT
206'6"
WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts
(#1)
2013-05-25
Patricelli, Denham
(2014)
B-JT
205'7"
US#11 WA#1
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2010-04-03
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-JT
204'7"
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Patricelli, Denham
(2014)
B-JT
204'6"
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2009-06-28
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-JT
203'7"
US#23 WA#6
USA Jr Nationals
(#6)
2010-07-28
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-JT
202'6"
Club NW All-Comers Meet#10
(#1)
2010-08-11
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-JT
202'2"
Club NW All-Comers Meet#12
(#1)
2014-05-24
Patricelli, Denham
(2014)
B-JT
200'0"
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#1)
2009-05-30
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-JT
198'6"
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2014-03-20
Patricelli, Denham
(2014)
B-JT
196'8"
Kent Jamboree
(#1)
2014-05-03
Patricelli, Denham
(2014)
B-JT
196'2"
Tomahawk Classic
(#1)
2010-03-13
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-JT
194'10"
Thomas Jefferson Field Event Jamboree
(#1)
2012-03-24
Patricelli, Denham
(2014)
B-JT
193'2"
WA#8
Liberty Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Patricelli, Denham
(2014)
B-JT
193'2"
Oregon Relays
(#1)
2009-06-06
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-JT
191'0"
OR/WA BorderDuel
(#1)
2009-05-23
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-JT
189'10"
WA 4A West Central District
(#1)
2008-07-10
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-JT
189'2"
WA#11
USATF JO Reg 13 OUT
(#1)
2008-05-24
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-JT
188'5"
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2012-03-21
Patricelli, Denham
(2014)
B-JT
187'3"
Mt. Rainier v Tahoma
(#1)
2009-07-12
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-JT
183'0"
USATF JO Reg 13
(#3)
2009-05-15
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-JT
182'1"
WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts
(#1)
2008-07-16
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-JT
181'10"
Club NW All-Comers #8
(#1)
2011-05-28
Patricelli, Denham
(2014)
B-JT
179'4"
WA#29
WA 4A State
(#9)
2008-04-26
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-JT
178'6"
Shoreline Inv
(#2)
2008-08-13
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-JT
177'4"
Club NW All-Comers #12
(#1)
2015-03-19
Cielo, Alex
(2015)
B-JT
176'7"
WA#24
Tahoma at Thomas Jefferson
(#1)
2014-05-16
Patricelli, Denham
(2014)
B-JT
176'5"
4A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2008-07-30
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-JT
175'9"
Club NW All-Comers #10
(#2)
2009-06-10
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-JT
175'8"
Club NW All-Comers Meet#3
(#2)
2010-05-29
Eager, Derek
(2010)
B-JT
2'7.1"
WA 4A State
(#1)
2013-02-16
Eager, Brock
(2014)
B-WT
61'8.5"
US#38 WA#1
Idaho Open II
(#1)
2013-02-10
Eager, Brock
(2014)
B-WT
60'1.75"
Flight 1
UW Open Meet
(#1)
2012-02-12
Eager, Brock
(2014)
B-WT
49'0.25"
WA#2
UW Open Meet
2006-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
WA#5
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2006-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.89
pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.91
WA#25
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#6)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
WA#38
4A SPSL Championships
(#5)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
Mount Si Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
WA#57
Kentridge v Tahoma
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
Shoreline Invitational
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Fitzpatrick, Keegan
United States Military Academy, NY
(Patriot League)
2015
Name
School
Tiernan, Delaney
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Jensen, Alice
Brigham Young University, UT
(West Coast Conference)
2014
Name
School
Eager, Brock
Washington State University, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Campbell, Riley
Boise State University, ID
(Mountain West Conference)
Patricelli, Denham
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2013
Name
School
Hayes, Dallas
Montana State University, MT
(Big Sky Conference)
Haverfield, Savanna
University of Nevada-Reno, NV
(Mountain West Conference)
Oosterhout, Elizabeth
Montana State University, MT
(Big Sky Conference)
2011
Name
School
Voss, Jeremy
Lipscomb University, TN
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
2010
Name
School
Campbell, Casey
University of Oregon, OR
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2008
Name
School
Lafler, Jonathan
Washington State University, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page