College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Wenatchee, WA
City:
WENATCHEE
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-19
Thrapp, John
(2019)
B-5k_XC
15:57.88
WA#82
Sundodger Invitational
(#15)
2015-11-07
Viramontes, Miguel
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:24.50
WA 4A State Meet
(#68)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-30
Lovercamp, Reid
(2015)
B-400
49.20
WA#9
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-23
Lovercamp, Reid
(2015)
B-400
49.41
CBBN #1: Wenatchee, Moses Lake, Eisenhower, at West Valley
(#1)
2015-05-30
Lovercamp, Reid
(2015)
B-400
49.68
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-23
Lovercamp, Reid
(2015)
B-400
49.72
WA 4A CBBN District Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
Lovercamp, Reid
(2015)
B-400
49.92
Shoreline Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-30
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-800
1:53.05
WA#6
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-800
1:53.30
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-800
1:54.85
WA 4A CBBN District Championships
(#1)
2015-04-11
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-800
1:55.30
River City Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-800
1:57.50
CBBN #1: Wenatchee, Moses Lake, Eisenhower, at West Valley
(#1)
2015-05-23
Lane, Austen
(2015)
B-800
1:57.56
WA#64
WA 4A CBBN District Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Lane, Austen
(2015)
B-800
1:59.76
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#16)
2015-03-27
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:09.94
US#37 WA#1
Eastmont Wildcat Classic
(#1)
2015-05-02
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:12.22
Shoreline Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:12.34
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-30
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:13.57
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-21
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.16
Ray Cockrum Relays
(#1)
2015-05-23
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.97
WA 4A CBBN District Championships
(#1)
2015-05-07
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.81
CBBN #3 - West Valley, Sunnyside and Eastmont at Wenatchee
(#1)
2015-05-07
Lane, Austen
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.77
WA#71
CBBN #3 - West Valley, Sunnyside and Eastmont at Wenatchee
(#2)
2015-04-18
Lane, Austen
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.09
Pasco Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-18
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-Mile
4:13.86
US#80 WA#5
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Pringle, Justin
(2015)
B-3200
9:22.71
WA#32
Shoreline Invitational
(#15)
2015-04-18
Pringle, Justin
(2015)
B-3200
9:31.50
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-18
Brandt-Sims, Christian
(2016)
B-110H
14.24
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-30
Brandt-Sims, Christian
(2016)
B-110H
14.41
WA#4 pre w(1.7)
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-23
Brandt-Sims, Christian
(2016)
B-110H
14.45
NWI
WA 4A CBBN District Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
Brandt-Sims, Christian
(2016)
B-110H
14.48
pre
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Brandt-Sims, Christian
(2016)
B-110H
14.57
NWI
Shoreline Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-07
Brandt-Sims, Christian
(2016)
B-110H
14.59
NWI
CBBN #3 - West Valley, Sunnyside and Eastmont at Wenatchee
(#1)
2015-05-02
Brandt-Sims, Christian
(2016)
B-110H
14.66
pre
NWI
Shoreline Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-30
Brandt-Sims, Christian
(2016)
B-110H
14.72
NWI
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-11
Brandt-Sims, Christian
(2016)
B-110H
14.74
NWI
River City Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
Brandt-Sims, Christian
(2016)
B-110H
14.78
NWI
CBBN #1: Wenatchee, Moses Lake, Eisenhower, at West Valley
(#1)
2015-04-04
Brandt-Sims, Christian
(2016)
B-110H
14.80
w(-0.6)
Stanford Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-27
Brandt-Sims, Christian
(2016)
B-110H
14.92
NWI
Eastmont Wildcat Classic
(#1)
2015-04-04
Brandt-Sims, Christian
(2016)
B-110H
14.98
pre w(-1.1)
Stanford Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Brandt-Sims, Christian
(2016)
B-300H
39.05
WA#12 pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-23
Brandt-Sims, Christian
(2016)
B-300H
39.26
WA 4A CBBN District Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Brandt-Sims, Christian
(2016)
B-300H
39.28
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-18
Brandt-Sims, Christian
(2016)
B-300H
39.51
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-02
Brandt-Sims, Christian
(2016)
B-300H
39.73
Shoreline Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-07
Brandt-Sims, Christian
(2016)
B-300H
40.07
CBBN #3 - West Valley, Sunnyside and Eastmont at Wenatchee
(#1)
2015-04-23
Brandt-Sims, Christian
(2016)
B-300H
40.40
CBBN #1: Wenatchee, Moses Lake, Eisenhower, at West Valley
(#1)
2015-03-21
Mcginnis, Killion
(2015)
B-HJ
6'8"
WA#8
Ray Cockrum Relays
(#1)
2015-04-18
Mcginnis, Killion
(2015)
B-HJ
6'8"
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-27
Mcginnis, Killion
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
Eastmont Wildcat Classic
(#1)
2015-05-07
Mcginnis, Killion
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
CBBN #3 - West Valley, Sunnyside and Eastmont at Wenatchee
(#1)
2015-05-02
Mcginnis, Killion
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Mcginnis, Killion
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-23
Mcginnis, Killion
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
CBBN #1: Wenatchee, Moses Lake, Eisenhower, at West Valley
(#1)
2015-04-11
Mcginnis, Killion
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
River City Relays
(#1)
2015-05-30
Gibassier, Julien
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#33
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-23
Sugg, Dalton
(2016)
B-JT
199'3"
WA#4
CBBN #1: Wenatchee, Moses Lake, Eisenhower, at West Valley
(#1)
2015-05-02
Sugg, Dalton
(2016)
B-JT
192'9"
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-27
Sugg, Dalton
(2016)
B-JT
188'7"
Eastmont Wildcat Classic
(#1)
2015-04-14
Sugg, Dalton
(2016)
B-JT
188'0"
TRI at Wenatchee
(#1)
2015-04-11
Sugg, Dalton
(2016)
B-JT
183'4"
River City Relays
(#1)
2015-05-07
Sugg, Dalton
(2016)
B-JT
182'9"
CBBN #3 - West Valley, Sunnyside and Eastmont at Wenatchee
(#1)
2015-03-21
Sugg, Dalton
(2016)
B-JT
181'2"
Ray Cockrum Relays
(#1)
2015-05-30
Sugg, Dalton
(2016)
B-JT
180'1"
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-18
Sugg, Dalton
(2016)
B-JT
177'6"
Pasco Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.91
WA#25
WA 4A CBBN District Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.44
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#10)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
River City Relays
(#1)
2015-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.61
CBBN #3 - West Valley, Sunnyside and Eastmont at Wenatchee
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.77
Ray Cockrum Relays
(#2)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.59
WA#1
WA 4A CBBN District Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.14
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.94
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.39
CBBN #3 - West Valley, Sunnyside and Eastmont at Wenatchee
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.63
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.73
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.50
Eastmont Wildcat Classic
(#1)
2015-05-30
Dodge, Kathleen
(2017)
G-PV
11'6"
WA#15
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-07
Dodge, Kathleen
(2017)
G-PV
11'0"
CBBN #3 - West Valley, Sunnyside and Eastmont at Wenatchee
(#1)
2015-04-14
Dills, Rilea
(2016)
G-JT
121'7"
WA#42
TRI at Wenatchee
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-08
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:29.00
WA#17
WA 4A Championships
(#5)
2014-09-27
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:39.29
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#7)
2014-11-08
Lane, Austen
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:49.00
WA#50
WA 4A Championships
(#16)
2014-09-27
Lane, Austen
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:57.56
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#21)
2014-10-11
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:26.44
WA#16
Richland Invitational
(#2)
2014-10-30
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:36.20
WA Big 9 4A District Meet
(#1)
2014-09-20
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:38.52
Wenatchee Invitational
(#1)
2014-09-20
Lane, Austen
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:43.21
WA#33
Wenatchee Invitational
(#2)
2014-10-04
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:45.48
41st Sunfair Invitational
(#8)
2014-10-30
Lane, Austen
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:48.20
WA Big 9 4A District Meet
(#2)
2014-10-04
Lane, Austen
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:50.24
41st Sunfair Invitational
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-31
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah
(2014)
B-100
10.36
pre
w(5.5)
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-12
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah
(2014)
B-100
10.65
WA#3 w(1.2)
Arcadia Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-23
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah
(2014)
B-100
10.67
NWI
Wenatchee tri
(#1)
2014-04-30
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah
(2014)
B-100
10.74
NWI
Eisenhower quad
(#1)
2014-05-31
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah
(2014)
B-100
10.76
w(-2)
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-03-28
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah
(2014)
B-100
10.81
NWI
Eastmont Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah
(2014)
B-200
21.38
US#66 WA#1 w(1.2)
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-24
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah
(2014)
B-200
21.61
NWI
WA 4A District 6 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah
(2014)
B-200
21.71
pre
w(4.3)
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-12
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah
(2014)
B-200
22.05
w(0)
Arcadia Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-23
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah
(2014)
B-200
22.31
NWI
Wenatchee tri
(#1)
2014-05-24
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-800
1:55.49
WA#23
WA 4A District 6 Championships
(#2)
2014-04-23
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-800
1:58.13
Wenatchee tri
(#1)
2014-05-31
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-800
1:59.13
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#10)
2014-04-26
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-1500
4:06.15
WA#10
Hermiston Kiwanis
(#2)
2014-05-31
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:12.36
US#83 WA#9
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-03
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:16.37
Shoreline Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-30
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.73
Eisenhower quad
(#2)
2014-04-12
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.30
Richland tri
(#2)
2014-03-28
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.90
Eastmont Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-19
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-Mile
4:17.15
WA#5
Pasco Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-31
Brandt-Sims, Christian
(2016)
B-110H
14.70
w(3.2)
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-31
Brandt-Sims, Christian
(2016)
B-110H
14.75
WA#3 pre w(-0.2)
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-31
Brandt-Sims, Christian
(2016)
B-300H
39.18
WA#15 pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-24
Brandt-Sims, Christian
(2016)
B-300H
39.57
WA 4A District 6 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Brandt-Sims, Christian
(2016)
B-300H
39.59
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-26
Harris, T.J.
(2016)
B-LJ
22'5"
NWI
Hermiston Kiwanis
(#2)
2014-04-05
Martin, Sam
(2014)
B-LJ
21'2"
w(3.4)
West Coast Relays
(#1)
2014-07-07
Sugg, Dalton
(2016)
B-JT
176'9"
WA#26
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#2)
2014-04-26
Sugg, Dalton
(2016)
B-JT
176'3"
Hermiston Kiwanis
(#2)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.57
WA#12
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.51
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.60
WA#9
WA 4A District 6 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-24
Wapato, Lindsey
(2015)
G-300H
46.99
WA#49
WA 4A District 6 Championships
(#3)
2014-05-03
Wapato, Lindsey
(2015)
G-300H
47.76
Keith Jewett Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-24
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah
(2014)
B-400
49.36
WA#20
Davis tri
(#1)
2015-04-23
Lovercamp, Reid
(2015)
B-400
49.41
CBBN #1: Wenatchee, Moses Lake, Eisenhower, at West Valley
(#1)
2010-05-22
Sealby, Lucas
(2010)
B-400
49.44
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2009-05-06
Sealby, Jacob
(2010)
B-400
49.44
Wenatchee CBBN#5
(#1)
2010-04-10
Sealby, Lucas
(2010)
B-400
49.44
Davis Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-15
Sealby, Jacob
(2010)
B-400
49.54
WA 4A CBBN League Meet
(#1)
2010-05-01
Sealby, Lucas
(2010)
B-400
49.55
Shoreline Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-22
Sealby, Lucas
(2010)
B-400
49.56
Eastmont CBBN#3
(#1)
2012-05-11
Boersma, Nick
(2012)
B-400
49.65
WA#20
4A CBBN Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Lovercamp, Reid
(2015)
B-400
49.68
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2010-05-22
Sealby, Jacob
(2010)
B-400
49.71
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2015-05-23
Lovercamp, Reid
(2015)
B-400
49.72
WA 4A CBBN District Championships
(#2)
2012-04-18
Boersma, Nick
(2012)
B-400
49.75
Chiawana tri
(#1)
2015-05-02
Lovercamp, Reid
(2015)
B-400
49.92
Shoreline Invitational
(#6)
2012-02-12
Boersma, Nick
(2012)
B-600
1:22.09
US#21 WA#1
UW Open Meet
2012-05-26
Boersma, Nick
(2012)
B-800
1:49.87
US#9 WA#3
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2012-04-21
Boersma, Nick
(2012)
B-800
1:51.78
Viking Classic
(#1)
2011-05-28
Boersma, Nick
(2012)
B-800
1:52.44
US#57 WA#3
WA 4A State
(#3)
2012-05-19
Boersma, Nick
(2012)
B-800
1:52.83
4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2015-05-30
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-800
1:53.05
WA#6
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2012-02-26
Boersma, Nick
(2012)
B-800
1:53.12
US#10 WA#1
Brooks PR Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-28
Boersma, Nick
(2012)
B-800
1:53.15
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-800
1:53.30
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2012-03-30
Boersma, Nick
(2012)
B-800
1:53.55
Eastmont Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-11
Boersma, Nick
(2012)
B-800
1:53.93
4A CBBN Championships
(#1)
2011-04-30
Boersma, Nick
(2012)
B-800
1:54.33
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-800
1:54.85
WA 4A CBBN District Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Boersma, Nick
(2012)
B-800
1:55.11
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2012-04-14
Boersma, Nick
(2012)
B-800
1:55.21
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-800
1:55.30
River City Relays
(#1)
2014-05-24
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-800
1:55.49
WA#23
WA 4A District 6 Championships
(#2)
2011-05-28
Boersma, Nick
(2012)
B-800
1:55.66
pre
WA 4A State
(#2)
2011-04-16
Boersma, Nick
(2012)
B-800
1:55.75
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-02
Boersma, Nick
(2012)
B-800
1:55.91
Wenatchee quad
(#1)
2011-04-23
Boersma, Nick
(2012)
B-800
1:56.13
Hermiston Kiwanis
(#1)
2011-05-21
Boersma, Nick
(2012)
B-800
1:56.74
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2012-05-02
Smith, Jacob
(2012)
B-800
1:57.23
WA#45
Wenatchee quad
(#2)
2010-05-22
Boersma, Nick
(2012)
B-800
1:57.29
WA#48 pre
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2011-04-01
Boersma, Nick
(2012)
B-800
1:57.31
Eastmont Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-800
1:57.50
CBBN #1: Wenatchee, Moses Lake, Eisenhower, at West Valley
(#1)
2015-05-23
Lane, Austen
(2015)
B-800
1:57.56
WA#64
WA 4A CBBN District Championships
(#2)
2010-05-22
Boersma, Nick
(2012)
B-800
1:57.66
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2010-05-06
Boersma, Nick
(2012)
B-800
1:57.70
Kamiakin CBBN#5
(#1)
2013-04-27
Dunley, Jack
(2013)
B-800
1:57.77
WA#57
Shoreline Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-21
Boersma, Nick
(2012)
B-800
1:58.09
pre
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2014-04-23
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-800
1:58.13
Wenatchee tri
(#1)
2013-05-18
Dunley, Jack
(2013)
B-800
1:58.20
4A District 6 Championships
(#2)
2010-05-14
Boersma, Nick
(2012)
B-800
1:58.29
WA 4A CBBN Championships
(#4)
2012-04-18
Boersma, Nick
(2012)
B-800
1:58.48
Chiawana tri
(#1)
2012-04-18
Smith, Jacob
(2012)
B-800
1:58.53
Chiawana tri
(#2)
2012-05-11
Dunley, Jack
(2013)
B-800
1:58.87
WA#78
4A CBBN Championships
(#6)
2013-04-13
Dunley, Jack
(2013)
B-800
1:58.92
Pasco Invitational
(#14)
2014-05-31
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-800
1:59.13
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#10)
2012-05-19
Boersma, Nick
(2012)
B-800
1:59.15
pre
4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2013-04-27
Lovercamp, Reid
(2015)
B-800
1:59.22
WA#100
Shoreline Invitational
(#15)
2012-05-02
Dunley, Jack
(2013)
B-800
1:59.23
Wenatchee quad
(#5)
2013-03-29
Lovercamp, Reid
(2015)
B-800
1:59.37
Eastmont Invite
(#1)
2012-04-26
Boersma, Nick
(2012)
B-800
1:59.41
Davis quad
(#1)
2013-04-24
Lovercamp, Reid
(2015)
B-800
1:59.75
Davis tri
(#1)
2015-05-30
Lane, Austen
(2015)
B-800
1:59.76
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#16)
2011-03-17
Boersma, Nick
(2012)
B-800
1:59.81
Eastmont Quad
(#1)
2011-05-13
Boersma, Nick
(2012)
B-800
1:59.82
WA 4A CBBN League Championships
(#1)
2013-04-20
Dunley, Jack
(2013)
B-800
1:59.86
Oregon Relays
(#13)
2011-05-05
Smith, Jacob
(2012)
B-800
1:59.90
WA#92
Davis Tri Meet
(#2)
2011-02-19
Boersma, Nick
(2012)
B-800
2:01.42
WA#5
WSU Indoor Open II
(#11)
2014-02-08
Martin, Sam
(2014)
B-800
2:03.54
WA#6
Vandal Open
(#14)
2014-04-26
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-1500
4:06.15
WA#10
Hermiston Kiwanis
(#2)
2015-03-27
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:09.94
US#37 WA#1
Eastmont Wildcat Classic
(#1)
2012-05-26
Smith, Jacob
(2012)
B-1600
4:10.40
US#42 WA#8
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-19
Smith, Jacob
(2012)
B-1600
4:11.96
4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2015-05-02
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:12.22
Shoreline Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:12.34
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-31
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:12.36
US#83 WA#9
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-11
Smith, Jacob
(2012)
B-1600
4:13.08
4A CBBN Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:13.57
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2011-04-30
Smith, Jacob
(2012)
B-1600
4:16.20
WA#17
Shoreline Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-03
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:16.37
Shoreline Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-13
Smith, Jacob
(2012)
B-1600
4:16.59
WA 4A CBBN League Championships
(#1)
2015-03-21
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.16
Ray Cockrum Relays
(#1)
2012-05-02
Smith, Jacob
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.58
Wenatchee quad
(#2)
2015-05-23
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.97
WA 4A CBBN District Championships
(#1)
2012-05-02
Boersma, Nick
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.20
WA#46
Wenatchee quad
(#3)
2012-04-14
Boersma, Nick
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.59
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.81
CBBN #3 - West Valley, Sunnyside and Eastmont at Wenatchee
(#1)
2012-03-30
Smith, Jacob
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.33
Eastmont Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-16
Smith, Jacob
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.91
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-30
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.73
Eisenhower quad
(#2)
2014-04-12
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.30
Richland tri
(#2)
2015-05-07
Lane, Austen
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.77
WA#71
CBBN #3 - West Valley, Sunnyside and Eastmont at Wenatchee
(#2)
2015-04-18
Lane, Austen
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.09
Pasco Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-28
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.90
Eastmont Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-18
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-Mile
4:13.86
US#80 WA#5
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-14
Smith, Jacob
(2012)
B-Mile
4:13.91
US#55 WA#6
Pasco Invitational
(#6)
2012-04-28
Boersma, Nick
(2012)
B-Mile
4:17.07
WA#11
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-Mile
4:17.15
WA#5
Pasco Invitational
(#6)
2014-01-25
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-Mile
4:28.39
WA#5
Idaho Open
(#6)
2014-01-18
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-Mile
4:30.29
WSU Open Indoor
(#6)
2011-02-13
Smith, Jacob
(2012)
B-3000
8:29.55
US#3 WA#1
UW Open
(#1)
2011-04-23
Smith, Jacob
(2012)
B-3000
8:38.75
US#36 WA#2
Hermiston Kiwanis
(#2)
2012-05-26
Smith, Jacob
(2012)
B-3200
9:01.96
US#39 WA#8
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-19
Smith, Jacob
(2012)
B-3200
9:02.19
4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2012-04-28
Smith, Jacob
(2012)
B-3200
9:03.94
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
Smith, Jacob
(2012)
B-3200
9:07.41
US#73 WA#9
WA 4A State
(#4)
2011-05-21
Smith, Jacob
(2012)
B-3200
9:10.85
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2012-04-21
Smith, Jacob
(2012)
B-3200
9:13.57
Viking Classic
(#1)
2012-05-11
Smith, Jacob
(2012)
B-3200
9:14.35
4A CBBN Championships
(#1)
2011-05-13
Smith, Jacob
(2012)
B-3200
9:22.16
WA 4A CBBN League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Pringle, Justin
(2015)
B-3200
9:22.71
WA#32
Shoreline Invitational
(#15)
2012-05-02
Smith, Jacob
(2012)
B-3200
9:25.06
Wenatchee quad
(#1)
2010-05-14
Smith, Jacob
(2012)
B-3200
9:30.77
WA#43
WA 4A CBBN Championships
(#4)
2011-04-16
Smith, Jacob
(2012)
B-3200
9:31.37
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Pringle, Justin
(2015)
B-3200
9:31.50
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-22
Smith, Jacob
(2012)
B-3200
9:33.70
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#7)
2010-05-01
Smith, Jacob
(2012)
B-3200
9:34.00
Shoreline Invitational
(#13)
2010-03-26
Smith, Jacob
(2012)
B-3200
9:35.21
Eastmont Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Christman, Cole
(2015)
B-3200
9:36.11
WA#72
Shoreline Invitational
(#18)
2009-05-15
Smith, Jacob
(2012)
B-3200
9:38.46
WA#53
WA 4A CBBN League Meet
(#7)
2009-05-23
Smith, Jacob
(2012)
B-3200
9:38.99
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#8)
2011-02-27
Smith, Jacob
(2012)
B-2Mile
9:05.20
US#7 WA#1
Brooks PR Invitational
(#5)
2011-06-25
Smith, Jacob
(2012)
B-5k
14:57.94
US#13 WA#1
US Junior Nationals
(#20)
2011-06-11
Smith, Jacob
(2012)
B-5k
14:59.28
Portland Track Festival
(#2)
2010-08-01
Smith, Jacob
(2012)
B-5k
15:03.98
US#20 WA#3
USATF JO YMYW
(#6)
2010-07-10
Smith, Jacob
(2012)
B-5k
15:28.23
USATF JO Reg 13 YMYW
(#3)
2015-04-18
Brandt-Sims, Christian
(2016)
B-110H
14.24
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2005-04-23
Ballinger, Tom
(2005)
B-110H
14.41
NWI
Pasco Inv
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Christman, Cole
Washington State University, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Pringle, Justin
Central Washington University, WA
(Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
2014
Name
School
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah
Stanford University, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2013
Name
School
Adams, Christie
Seattle Pacific University, WA
(Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
2012
Name
School
Smith, Jacob
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Ketcham, Audrey
Washington State University, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2010
Name
School
Sealby, Jacob
Washington State University, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Sealby, Lucas
Washington State University, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page