College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: West Valley, WA
City:
YAKIMA
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-07
Keefe, Kaili
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:32.30
WA#36
WA 4A State Meet
(#15)
2015-09-26
Keefe, Kaili
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:02.87
Bellevue Invitational
(#6)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-11
Silliman, Tierney
(2015)
G-100
12.39
NWI
Davis Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-25
Keefe, Kaili
(2016)
G-800
2:17.40
WA#30
Prosser Rotary Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-30
Keefe, Kaili
(2016)
G-800
2:19.52
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#11)
2015-05-23
Keefe, Kaili
(2016)
G-800
2:19.78
WA 4A CBBN District Championships
(#1)
2015-05-07
Irvine, Halle
(2016)
G-PV
11'0"
WA#21
CBBN #3 - West Valley, Sunnyside and Eastmont at Wenatchee
(#2)
2015-05-02
Jones, Mariah
(2015)
G-SP
35'2"
WA#86
Strandberg Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-18
Miller, Anna
(2015)
G-JT
142'4"
US#30 WA#4
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Miller, Anna
(2015)
G-JT
139'6"
Davis Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-25
Miller, Anna
(2015)
G-JT
139'1"
Prosser Rotary Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Miller, Anna
(2015)
G-JT
137'9"
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-07
Miller, Anna
(2015)
G-JT
137'3"
CBBN #3 - West Valley, Sunnyside and Eastmont at Wenatchee
(#1)
2015-04-23
Miller, Anna
(2015)
G-JT
135'0"
CBBN #1: Wenatchee, Moses Lake, Eisenhower, at West Valley
(#1)
2015-03-21
Miller, Anna
(2015)
G-JT
128'0"
Yakima Ram Relays
(#1)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.59
WA#30
WA 4A CBBN District Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.78
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#14)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.89
WA#22
WA 4A CBBN District Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.95
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#10)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-08
Pryor, Setty
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:23.00
WA 4A Championships
(#50)
2014-10-30
Keefe, Kaili
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:56.24
WA#26
WA Big 9 4A District Meet
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-23
Pryor, Richard
(2015)
B-800
1:58.91
WA#84
WA 2A District 5-6 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-01
Irvine, Justin
(2014)
B-800
1:59.20
WA#93 ht
East Valley tri
(#1)
2014-05-31
Pryor, Richard
(2015)
B-800
1:59.93
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#10)
2014-05-31
Irvine, Justin
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.00
WA#76
WA 2A State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-31
Silliman, Tierney
(2015)
G-100
11.98
pre
w(2.9)
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2014-03-29
Silliman, Tierney
(2015)
G-100
12.33
WA#9 pre w(1.7)
Texas Relays
(#12)
2014-05-23
Silliman, Tierney
(2015)
G-100
12.43
NWI
WA 2A District 5-6 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Silliman, Tierney
(2015)
G-100
12.47
w(-2.2)
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-31
Silliman, Tierney
(2015)
G-200
24.91
pre
w(3.4)
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-23
Silliman, Tierney
(2015)
G-200
25.45
NWI
WA 2A District 5-6 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Silliman, Tierney
(2015)
G-200
25.45
WA#20 w(-1.8)
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2014-04-24
Silliman, Tierney
(2015)
G-200
25.75
NWI
West Valley-Yakima tri
(#1)
2014-04-19
Silliman, Tierney
(2015)
G-200
25.83
pre
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#10)
2014-05-23
Quaempts, Caitlin
(2016)
G-300H
47.31
WA#65
WA 2A District 5-6 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-31
Quaempts, Caitlin
(2016)
G-300H
47.63
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#10)
2014-05-31
Perez, Brina
(2015)
G-SP
37'4"
WA#45
WA 2A State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-03
Perez, Brina
(2015)
G-SP
35'8"
Keith Jewett Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Perez, Brina
(2015)
G-SP
35'7.25"
WA 2A District 5-6 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-01
Perez, Brina
(2015)
G-SP
35'0"
East Valley tri
(#1)
2014-05-23
Miller, Anna
(2015)
G-JT
140'9"
US#39 WA#6
WA 2A District 5-6 Championships
(#1)
2014-04-12
Miller, Anna
(2015)
G-JT
137'2"
Davis Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-19
Miller, Anna
(2015)
G-JT
132'8"
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-26
Miller, Anna
(2015)
G-JT
130'11"
Prosser Rotary
(#1)
2014-05-31
Perez, Brina
(2015)
G-JT
130'0"
WA#21
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-31
Miller, Anna
(2015)
G-JT
128'0"
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-23
Perez, Brina
(2015)
G-JT
127'8"
WA 2A District 5-6 Championships
(#2)
2014-04-24
Miller, Anna
(2015)
G-JT
126'9"
West Valley-Yakima tri
(#1)
2014-04-12
Perez, Brina
(2015)
G-JT
124'6"
Davis Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-19
Perez, Brina
(2015)
G-JT
123'4"
Pasco Invitational
(#10)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.29
WA#28
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.53
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.35
WA 2A District 5-6 Championships
(#1)
2014-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:35.71
WA#2
Arcadia Invitational
(#4)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-09
Pryor, Setty
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:29.19
WIAA 2A XC Championships
(#22)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-17
Sunwold, Braden
(2014)
B-300H
41.26
WA#76
2A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2013-04-20
Swanson, James
(2013)
B-JT
189'5"
WA#4
Prosser Rotaray Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-17
Swanson, James
(2013)
B-JT
184'7"
2A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2013-04-27
Swanson, James
(2013)
B-JT
182'9"
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Swanson, James
(2013)
B-JT
180'1"
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2013-03-16
Swanson, James
(2013)
B-JT
175'1"
Papa Wells Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Silliman, Tierney
(2015)
G-100
12.43
WA#12 pre w(0)
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-25
Silliman, Tierney
(2015)
G-200
25.49
WA#14 w(1.1)
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-17
Silliman, Tierney
(2015)
G-200
25.66
NWI
2A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2013-05-25
Silliman, Tierney
(2015)
G-200
25.88
pre w(-1.6)
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-17
Quaempts, Caitlin
(2016)
G-300H
47.76
WA#77
2A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2013-05-25
Quaempts, Caitlin
(2016)
G-300H
47.82
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#9)
2013-05-25
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-LJ
18'5.5"
WA#5 w(1.5)
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2013-04-20
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-LJ
17'7"
NWI
Prosser Rotaray Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-17
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-LJ
17'5"
NWI
2A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-19
Mears, Chase
(2012)
B-800
1:55.06
WA#23
3A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2012-06-02
Mears, Chase
(2012)
B-800
1:58.11
BorderDuel
(#14)
2012-05-26
Mears, Chase
(2012)
B-800
1:58.38
WA 3A State Meet
(#9)
2012-05-26
Mears, Chase
(2012)
B-800
1:58.38
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#9)
2012-04-28
Mears, Chase
(2012)
B-800
1:58.45
Shoreline Invitational
(#9)
2012-05-26
Irvine, Zane
(2012)
B-PV
14'3"
WA#12
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-03
Irvine, Zane
(2012)
B-PV
14'1"
Kamiakin tri
(#1)
2012-05-19
Irvine, Zane
(2012)
B-PV
14'1"
3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2012-04-14
Irvine, Zane
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-26
Silliman, Tierney
(2015)
G-100
12.31
pre
w(5.4)
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-19
Silliman, Tierney
(2015)
G-200
25.71
NWI
3A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2012-05-11
Silliman, Tierney
(2015)
G-200
25.88
NWI
3A CBBN Championships
(#4)
2012-05-19
Gjestrum, Jaden
(2012)
G-800
2:19.31
WA#51
3A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-21
Mears, Chase
(2012)
B-800
1:58.46
WA#54
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2011-05-21
Mears, Chase
(2012)
B-800
1:58.97
pre
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2011-05-21
Oram, Jeremy
(2012)
B-300H
40.92
WA#63 pre
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#8)
2011-05-13
Irvine, Zane
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
WA#13
WA 3A CBBN League Championships
(#2)
2011-05-13
Jaeger, Chantel
(2011)
G-100
12.00
NWI
WA 3A CBBN League Championships
(#1)
2011-05-21
Jaeger, Chantel
(2011)
G-100
12.11
NWI
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2011-05-21
Jaeger, Chantel
(2011)
G-100
12.12
pre
NWI
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2011-04-16
Jaeger, Chantel
(2011)
G-100
12.24
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-28
Jaeger, Chantel
(2011)
G-100
12.25
WA#8 w(1.1)
WA 3A State
(#1)
2011-04-30
Jaeger, Chantel
(2011)
G-100
12.31
NWI
Lake Washington Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-19
Jaeger, Chantel
(2011)
G-100
12.37
NWI
Papa Wells Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
Jaeger, Chantel
(2011)
G-100
12.49
pre w(-2)
WA 3A State
(#2)
2011-04-21
Jaeger, Chantel
(2011)
G-100
12.50
NWI
Eastmont Tri Meet
(#1)
2011-05-28
Jaeger, Chantel
(2011)
G-200
24.36
w(3.4)
WA 3A State
(#1)
2011-05-21
Jaeger, Chantel
(2011)
G-200
24.37
pre
NWI
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2011-05-13
Jaeger, Chantel
(2011)
G-200
24.44
NWI
WA 3A CBBN League Championships
(#1)
2011-05-21
Jaeger, Chantel
(2011)
G-200
24.67
NWI
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2011-04-30
Jaeger, Chantel
(2011)
G-200
25.02
NWI
Lake Washington Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
Jaeger, Chantel
(2011)
G-200
25.30
WA#8 pre w(-1)
WA 3A State
(#1)
2011-04-16
Jaeger, Chantel
(2011)
G-200
25.42
pre
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Jaeger, Chantel
(2011)
G-200
25.56
NWI
Fast Times at Southridge
(#1)
2011-04-16
Jaeger, Chantel
(2011)
G-200
25.60
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-19
Jaeger, Chantel
(2011)
G-200
25.74
NWI
Papa Wells Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-21
Jaeger, Chantel
(2011)
G-200
25.83
NWI
Eastmont Tri Meet
(#1)
2011-05-21
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-400
55.74
WA#1
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2011-05-21
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-400
56.31
pre
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2011-05-13
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-400
56.65
WA 3A CBBN League Championships
(#1)
2011-05-28
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-400
56.88
WA 3A State
(#3)
2011-04-16
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-400
56.95
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-400
57.20
pre
WA 3A State
(#2)
2011-03-19
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-400
58.04
Papa Wells Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-21
Jaeger, Chantel
(2011)
G-400
59.99
WA#63
Eastmont Tri Meet
(#1)
2011-05-21
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-LJ
18'2.5"
NWI
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2011-03-19
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-LJ
18'2"
NWI
Papa Wells Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-13
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-LJ
17'8.25"
NWI
WA 3A CBBN League Championships
(#2)
2011-04-09
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-LJ
17'1.5"
NWI
Fast Times at Southridge
(#1)
2011-04-30
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-LJ
17'1.5"
pre
NWI
Lake Washington Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-30
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-LJ
17'1.5"
NWI
Lake Washington Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-16
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-LJ
17'1.25"
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-28
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-LJ
17'0.75"
WA#15 w(-1.3)
WA 3A State
(#4)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.12
WA#16
WA 3A State
(#5)
2011-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.58
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-25
Jaeger, Chantel
(2011)
G-200
25.47
NWI
West Valley CBBN#1
(#1)
2010-05-29
Jaeger, Chantel
(2011)
G-200
25.49
w(3.5)
WA 3A State
(#2)
2013-05-25
Silliman, Tierney
(2015)
G-200
25.49
WA#14 w(1.1)
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2010-04-10
Jaeger, Chantel
(2011)
G-200
25.50
NWI
Davis Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Jaeger, Chantel
(2011)
G-200
25.56
NWI
Fast Times at Southridge
(#1)
2011-04-16
Jaeger, Chantel
(2011)
G-200
25.60
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-18
Jaeger, Chantel
(2011)
G-200
25.60
pre
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-17
Silliman, Tierney
(2015)
G-200
25.66
NWI
2A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2012-05-19
Silliman, Tierney
(2015)
G-200
25.71
NWI
3A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2011-03-19
Jaeger, Chantel
(2011)
G-200
25.74
NWI
Papa Wells Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-24
Silliman, Tierney
(2015)
G-200
25.75
NWI
West Valley-Yakima tri
(#1)
2008-05-17
Jaeger, Chantel
(2011)
G-200
25.80
pre
NWI
WA East Reg OUT
(#1)
2009-03-26
Jaeger, Chantel
(2011)
G-200
25.82
NWI
West Valley CBBN#1
(#1)
2011-04-21
Jaeger, Chantel
(2011)
G-200
25.83
NWI
Eastmont Tri Meet
(#1)
2014-04-19
Silliman, Tierney
(2015)
G-200
25.83
pre
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#10)
2010-04-29
Jaeger, Chantel
(2011)
G-200
25.86
NWI
Southridge CBBN#4
(#1)
2008-05-24
Jaeger, Chantel
(2011)
G-200
25.86
WA#31 pre w(1.4)
WA 3A State OUT
(#12)
2013-05-25
Silliman, Tierney
(2015)
G-200
25.88
pre w(-1.6)
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-11
Silliman, Tierney
(2015)
G-200
25.88
NWI
3A CBBN Championships
(#4)
2008-05-17
Jaeger, Chantel
(2011)
G-200
25.91
NWI
WA East Reg OUT
(#1)
2011-05-21
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-400
55.74
WA#1
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2011-05-21
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-400
56.31
pre
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2010-05-29
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-400
56.32
WA#4
WA 3A State
(#2)
2011-05-13
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-400
56.65
WA 3A CBBN League Championships
(#1)
2010-05-29
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-400
56.74
pre
WA 3A State
(#2)
2010-05-22
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-400
56.78
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2011-05-28
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-400
56.88
WA 3A State
(#3)
2010-05-14
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-400
56.89
WA 3A CBBN Championships
(#1)
2011-04-16
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-400
56.95
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-400
57.20
pre
WA 3A State
(#2)
2011-03-19
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-400
58.04
Papa Wells Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-27
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-400
58.20
Don Holder Relays
(#2)
2010-04-10
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-400
58.68
Davis Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-25
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-400
58.76
West Valley CBBN#1
(#1)
2005-06-04
Johnson, Rachael
(2007)
G-400
58.77
WA#16
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2010-04-29
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-400
59.20
Southridge CBBN#4
(#1)
2003-05-31
Olander, Lauren
(2004)
G-400
59.36
WA#31 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2010-05-22
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-400
59.42
pre
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2004-05-29
Johnson, Rachael
(2007)
G-400
59.49
WA#20 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2005-06-04
Johnson, Rachael
(2007)
G-400
59.70
pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2007-05-26
Johnson, Rachael
(2007)
G-400
59.82
WA#33 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#6)
2011-04-21
Jaeger, Chantel
(2011)
G-400
59.99
WA#63
Eastmont Tri Meet
(#1)
2006-05-26
Johnson, Rachael
(2007)
G-400
60.00
WA#38 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2008-05-24
Olander, Lisa
(2009)
G-800
2:13.17
WA#3 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2008-05-17
Olander, Lisa
(2009)
G-800
2:14.18
WA East Reg OUT
(#1)
2008-05-24
Olander, Lisa
(2009)
G-800
2:14.18
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2006-05-26
Olander, Lisa
(2009)
G-800
2:15.58
WA#7 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2015-04-25
Keefe, Kaili
(2016)
G-800
2:17.40
WA#30
Prosser Rotary Invitational
(#2)
2006-05-26
Olander, Lisa
(2009)
G-800
2:17.91
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2005-06-04
Schubert, Michelle
(2006)
G-800
2:17.92
WA#16 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2012-05-19
Gjestrum, Jaden
(2012)
G-800
2:19.31
WA#51
3A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2015-05-30
Keefe, Kaili
(2016)
G-800
2:19.52
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#11)
2015-05-23
Keefe, Kaili
(2016)
G-800
2:19.78
WA 4A CBBN District Championships
(#1)
2007-05-26
Olander, Lisa
(2009)
G-1600
4:51.05
US#20 WA#1
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2006-05-26
Olander, Lisa
(2009)
G-1600
5:01.22
WA#7
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
1999-05-29
Connell, Sarah
(1999)
G-1600
5:14.39
WA#19
WA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2010-04-17
Urlacher, Audrey
(2010)
G-3200
10:59.55
WA#9
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2004-05-29
Schubert, Michelle
(2006)
G-3200
11:17.31
WA#10
WA 3A State OUT
(#6)
2010-04-10
Urlacher, Audrey
(2010)
G-3200
11:19.60
Davis Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-22
Curtis, Haley
(2010)
G-300H
44.70
WA#5
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2010-05-14
Curtis, Haley
(2010)
G-300H
45.56
WA 3A CBBN Championships
(#1)
2010-05-22
Curtis, Haley
(2010)
G-300H
45.82
pre
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2010-05-29
Curtis, Haley
(2010)
G-300H
46.57
pre
WA 3A State
(#5)
2010-05-29
Curtis, Haley
(2010)
G-300H
47.08
WA 3A State
(#8)
2010-04-29
Curtis, Haley
(2010)
G-300H
47.30
Southridge CBBN#4
(#1)
2014-05-23
Quaempts, Caitlin
(2016)
G-300H
47.31
WA#65
WA 2A District 5-6 Championships
(#2)
2008-05-17
Smith, Jocelynn
(2008)
G-300H
47.51
WA#50
WA East Reg OUT
(#5)
2014-05-31
Quaempts, Caitlin
(2016)
G-300H
47.63
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#10)
2013-05-17
Quaempts, Caitlin
(2016)
G-300H
47.76
WA#77
2A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2013-05-25
Quaempts, Caitlin
(2016)
G-300H
47.82
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#9)
2007-04-14
Trammell, Melissa
(2008)
G-300H
47.91
WA#40
Pasco OUT
(#11)
2002-05-25
Brantner, Ambria
(2005)
G-HJ
5'4"
WA#4
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2005-04-23
Brantner, Ambria
(2005)
G-HJ
5'3"
WA#12
Pasco Inv
(#4)
2013-05-25
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-LJ
18'5.5"
WA#5 w(1.5)
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-14
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-LJ
18'4.25"
NWI
WA 3A CBBN Championships
(#1)
2011-05-21
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-LJ
18'2.5"
NWI
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2011-03-19
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-LJ
18'2"
NWI
Papa Wells Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-LJ
18'1.25"
NWI
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2010-05-22
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-LJ
18'1.25"
pre
NWI
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2010-04-29
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-LJ
17'11"
NWI
Southridge CBBN#4
(#1)
2011-05-13
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-LJ
17'8.25"
NWI
WA 3A CBBN League Championships
(#2)
2013-04-20
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-LJ
17'7"
NWI
Prosser Rotaray Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-17
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-LJ
17'5"
NWI
2A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2010-03-27
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-LJ
17'1.5"
NWI
Don Holder Relays
(#1)
2011-04-09
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-LJ
17'1.5"
NWI
Fast Times at Southridge
(#1)
2011-04-30
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-LJ
17'1.5"
pre
NWI
Lake Washington Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-30
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-LJ
17'1.5"
NWI
Lake Washington Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-16
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-LJ
17'1.25"
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-28
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-LJ
17'0.75"
WA#15 w(-1.3)
WA 3A State
(#4)
2010-05-29
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-LJ
17'0.75"
NWI
WA 3A State
(#6)
2010-03-25
Burns, Lindsay
(2013)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
NWI
West Valley CBBN#1
(#1)
2009-05-30
Lewis, Kira
(2009)
G-TJ
36'10.5"
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2003-05-31
McElhinney, Betsy
(2003)
G-TJ
36'4"
NWI
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2009-05-23
Lewis, Kira
(2009)
G-TJ
36'2.5"
NWI
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2008-05-17
Lewis, Kira
(2009)
G-TJ
35'10"
NWI
WA East Reg OUT
(#3)
2008-05-24
Lewis, Kira
(2009)
G-TJ
35'4.5"
WA#17 w(0.1)
WA 3A State OUT
(#9)
2009-05-02
Lewis, Kira
(2009)
G-TJ
35'0.5"
NWI
Lake Washington Invitational
(#8)
2009-04-23
Lewis, Kira
(2009)
G-TJ
35'0"
NWI
West Valley v Southridge v Eastmont
(#1)
2015-05-07
Irvine, Halle
(2016)
G-PV
11'0"
WA#21
CBBN #3 - West Valley, Sunnyside and Eastmont at Wenatchee
(#2)
2005-04-23
Chase, Karen
(2005)
G-SP
39'10"
WA#6
Pasco Inv
(#2)
2005-06-04
Chase, Karen
(2005)
G-SP
39'0.5"
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2004-05-29
Chase, Karen
(2005)
G-SP
38'6"
WA#18
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2014-05-31
Perez, Brina
(2015)
G-SP
37'4"
WA#45
WA 2A State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-03
Perez, Brina
(2015)
G-SP
35'8"
Keith Jewett Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Perez, Brina
(2015)
G-SP
35'7.25"
WA 2A District 5-6 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Jones, Mariah
(2015)
G-SP
35'2"
WA#86
Strandberg Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-01
Perez, Brina
(2015)
G-SP
35'0"
East Valley tri
(#1)
2015-04-18
Miller, Anna
(2015)
G-JT
142'4"
US#30 WA#4
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Miller, Anna
(2015)
G-JT
140'9"
US#39 WA#6
WA 2A District 5-6 Championships
(#1)
2005-06-04
Braun, Lynnea
(2005)
G-JT
140'3"
US#21 WA#2
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2015-04-11
Miller, Anna
(2015)
G-JT
139'6"
Davis Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-25
Miller, Anna
(2015)
G-JT
139'1"
Prosser Rotary Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Miller, Anna
(2015)
G-JT
137'9"
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-07
Miller, Anna
(2015)
G-JT
137'3"
CBBN #3 - West Valley, Sunnyside and Eastmont at Wenatchee
(#1)
2014-04-12
Miller, Anna
(2015)
G-JT
137'2"
Davis Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Miller, Anna
(2015)
G-JT
135'0"
CBBN #1: Wenatchee, Moses Lake, Eisenhower, at West Valley
(#1)
2014-04-19
Miller, Anna
(2015)
G-JT
132'8"
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-26
Miller, Anna
(2015)
G-JT
130'11"
Prosser Rotary
(#1)
2014-05-31
Perez, Brina
(2015)
G-JT
130'0"
WA#21
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2005-04-23
Braun, Lynnea
(2005)
G-JT
129'8"
Pasco Inv
(#6)
2015-03-21
Miller, Anna
(2015)
G-JT
128'0"
Yakima Ram Relays
(#1)
2014-05-31
Miller, Anna
(2015)
G-JT
128'0"
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-23
Perez, Brina
(2015)
G-JT
127'8"
WA 2A District 5-6 Championships
(#2)
2014-04-24
Miller, Anna
(2015)
G-JT
126'9"
West Valley-Yakima tri
(#1)
2014-04-12
Perez, Brina
(2015)
G-JT
124'6"
Davis Invitational
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Silliman, Tierney
Washington State University, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2014
Name
School
Irvine, Justin
Western Washington University, WA
(Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
2012
Name
School
Irvine, Zane
University of Mary, ND
(Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference)
2004
Name
School
Rollinger, Trevor
Portland State University, OR
(Big Sky Conference)
Link directly to this page