College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Southlake Carroll, TX
City:
Southlake
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-03
Brown, Reed
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:06.34
TX#4
Chile Pepper XC Festival
(#1)
2015-08-29
Brown, Reed
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:19.34
Marcus I Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-19
Gardner, Charlie
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:24.26
TX#8
Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational
(#1)
2015-12-05
Brown, Reed
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:25.60
NXN Championships
(#14)
2015-09-05
Toure, Timou
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:29.00
TX#10
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-19
Brown, Reed
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:31.90
TX 6A District 7 Southlake
(#2)
2015-10-03
Gardner, Charlie
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:32.58
Chile Pepper XC Festival
(#12)
2015-10-10
Brown, Reed
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:32.80
Clovis Invitational
(#13)
2015-12-12
Brown, Reed
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:33.90
Foot Locker National Championships
(#16)
2015-09-19
Whatley, Shea
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:38.31
TX#19
Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational
(#2)
2015-08-29
Gardner, Charlie
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:39.56
Marcus I Invitational
(#4)
2015-09-19
Fernandes, Nicholas
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:46.85
TX#28
Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational
(#3)
2015-09-19
Waugh, Michael
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:47.05
TX#31
Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-03
Simcho, Michael
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:47.30
TX#32
Chile Pepper XC Festival
(#19)
2015-10-03
Whatley, Shea
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:58.55
Chile Pepper XC Festival
(#29)
2015-10-03
Fernandes, Nicholas
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:58.72
Chile Pepper XC Festival
(#30)
2015-09-19
Toure, Timou
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:59.06
Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational
(#5)
2015-12-05
Gardner, Charlie
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:01.80
NXN Championships
(#73)
2015-10-19
Waugh, Michael
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:03.30
TX 6A District 7 Southlake
(#3)
2015-10-10
Simcho, Michael
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:04.00
Clovis Invitational
(#40)
2015-10-19
Whatley, Shea
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:07.40
TX 6A District 7 Southlake
(#4)
2015-10-03
Waugh, Michael
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:08.95
Chile Pepper XC Festival
(#45)
2015-08-29
Waugh, Michael
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:09.01
Marcus I Invitational
(#12)
2015-09-19
Arcila, Juan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:10.33
Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational
(#7)
2015-10-19
Toure, Timou
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:11.80
TX 6A District 7 Southlake
(#7)
2015-10-19
Gardner, Charlie
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:12.50
TX 6A District 7 Southlake
(#8)
2015-10-03
Arcila, Juan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:12.56
Chile Pepper XC Festival
(#51)
2015-09-19
Simcho, Michael
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:14.02
Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational
(#9)
2015-09-19
Haddock, Chase
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:15.05
Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational
(#10)
2015-10-10
Waugh, Michael
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:17.40
Clovis Invitational
(#68)
2015-08-29
Whatley, Shea
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:17.67
Marcus I Invitational
(#17)
2015-10-03
Rutledge, Connor
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:19.31
Chile Pepper XC Festival
(#55)
2015-10-19
Simcho, Michael
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:26.70
TX 6A District 7 Southlake
(#10)
2015-10-26
Brown, Reed
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:53.47
TX#7
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#2)
2015-10-26
Gardner, Charlie
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:29.81
TX#62
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#17)
2015-10-26
Simcho, Michael
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:35.00
TX#77
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#23)
2015-10-26
Waugh, Michael
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:35.70
TX#80
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#24)
2015-10-26
Fernandes, Nicholas
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:37.69
TX#84
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#25)
2015-10-26
Toure, Timou
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:52.40
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#37)
2015-09-19
Archer, Antigone
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:50.35
TX#8
Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-19
Esparza, Alison
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:57.14
TX#9
Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-19
Lopez, Arianna
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:05.28
TX#13
Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-03
Esparza, Alison
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:13.68
Chile Pepper XC Festival
(#4)
2015-10-03
Mortimer, Gillian
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:23.34
TX#24
Chile Pepper XC Festival
(#6)
2015-09-19
Odneal, Sarah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:24.40
TX#26
Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-10
Esparza, Alison
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:27.30
Clovis Invitational
(#23)
2015-09-19
Jones, Kayli
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:29.28
TX#32
Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-10
Archer, Antigone
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:31.00
Clovis Invitational
(#25)
2015-10-03
Archer, Antigone
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:38.49
Chile Pepper XC Festival
(#9)
2015-10-03
Lopez, Arianna
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:38.87
Chile Pepper XC Festival
(#12)
2015-08-29
Archer, Antigone
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:43.39
Marcus I Invitational
(#9)
2015-10-19
Archer, Antigone
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:43.50
TX 6A District 7 Southlake
(#1)
2015-10-10
Mortimer, Gillian
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:43.60
Clovis Invitational
(#33)
2015-12-05
Jones, Kayli
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:43.60
NXN Championships
(#92)
2015-10-19
Mortimer, Gillian
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:43.60
TX 6A District 7 Southlake
(#2)
2015-10-19
Esparza, Alison
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:43.60
TX 6A District 7 Southlake
(#3)
2015-09-19
Tracht, Catherine
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:46.61
TX#55
Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational
(#7)
2015-10-03
Odneal, Sarah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:47.08
Chile Pepper XC Festival
(#15)
2015-08-29
Esparza, Alison
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:47.46
Marcus I Invitational
(#10)
2015-09-19
White, Ali
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:47.59
TX#58
Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational
(#8)
2015-10-03
White, Ali
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:48.97
Chile Pepper XC Festival
(#16)
2015-10-10
Odneal, Sarah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:49.40
Clovis Invitational
(#36)
2015-10-10
Jones, Kayli
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:50.20
Clovis Invitational
(#38)
2015-10-19
Odneal, Sarah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:55.70
TX 6A District 7 Southlake
(#4)
2015-12-05
Tracht, Catherine
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:57.10
NXN Championships
(#110)
2015-10-03
Jones, Kayli
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:58.30
Chile Pepper XC Festival
(#22)
2015-10-19
Tracht, Catherine
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:59.00
TX 6A District 7 Southlake
(#5)
2015-10-10
Tracht, Catherine
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:00.10
Clovis Invitational
(#46)
2015-12-05
Esparza, Alison
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:00.80
NXN Championships
(#116)
2015-09-19
Van Der Westhuizen, Chan
G-5k_XC
19:00.85
TX#81
Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational
(#9)
2015-10-19
Jones, Kayli
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:01.00
TX 6A District 7 Southlake
(#6)
2015-12-05
Mortimer, Gillian
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:01.50
NXN Championships
(#118)
2015-08-29
Odneal, Sarah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:01.54
Marcus I Invitational
(#14)
2015-08-29
Mortimer, Gillian
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:02.06
Marcus I Invitational
(#15)
2015-10-19
Lopez, Arianna
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:03.40
TX 6A District 7 Southlake
(#7)
2015-08-29
Jones, Kayli
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:06.25
Marcus I Invitational
(#16)
2015-12-05
Arriaza, Olivia
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:07.50
TX#100
NXN Championships
(#123)
2015-09-19
Arriaza, Olivia
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:14.51
Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational
(#11)
2015-12-05
Archer, Antigone
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:18.60
NXN Championships
(#141)
2015-10-03
Arriaza, Olivia
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:20.30
Chile Pepper XC Festival
(#31)
2015-10-10
White, Ali
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:20.90
Clovis Invitational
(#67)
2015-09-05
Van Der Westhuizen, Chantal
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:21.40
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
(#16)
2015-09-19
Santamaria, Sofia
G-5k_XC
19:21.82
Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational
(#12)
2015-10-10
Dominguez, Isabelle
G-5k_XC
19:23.00
Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#10)
2015-08-29
Tracht, Catherine
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:23.99
Marcus I Invitational
(#25)
2015-09-05
Arriaza, Olivia
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:25.20
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
(#17)
2015-10-10
Arriaza, Olivia
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:27.50
Clovis Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-26
Esparza, Alison
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:56.76
TX#28
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#13)
2015-10-26
Jones, Kayli
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:06.63
TX#42
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#16)
2015-10-26
Mortimer, Gillian
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:16.16
TX#54
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#18)
2015-10-26
Tracht, Catherine
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:27.22
TX#75
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#21)
2015-10-26
Archer, Antigone
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:29.84
TX#83
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#23)
2015-10-26
Arriaza, Olivia
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:32.60
TX#92
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#26)
2015-10-26
Odneal, Sarah
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:35.68
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#28)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-08-08
Emery, Cameron
(2015)
B-100
10.82
TX#58 pre w(0.4)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#15)
2015-08-08
Emery, Cameron
(2015)
B-100
10.87
pre w(-0.1)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#21)
2015-03-12
Wiltshire, Deondre
(2015)
B-100
10.87
NWI
Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays
(#3)
2015-03-06
Wiltshire, Deondre
(2015)
B-100
10.90
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#5)
2015-04-14
Wiltshire, Deondre
(2015)
B-200
22.10
NWI
TX 6A District 7 Coppell
(#1)
2015-04-22
Wiltshire, Deondre
(2015)
B-200
22.18
NWI
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill
(#3)
2015-03-12
Emery, Cameron
(2015)
B-200
22.48
pre
NWI
Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays
(#4)
2015-03-21
Fadayomi, Tony
(2015)
B-200
22.49
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2015-02-14
Brown, Reed
(2017)
B-800
1:58.35
Mansfield Crabtree Classic
(#1)
2015-04-22
Haddock, Chase
(2016)
B-800
1:59.91
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill
(#4)
2015-03-28
Brown, Reed
(2017)
B-1600
4:16.33
TX#15
Texas Relays
(#3)
2015-05-16
Brown, Reed
(2017)
B-1600
4:16.50
TX 6A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-02
Brown, Reed
(2017)
B-1600
4:17.68
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#1)
2015-03-28
Kemps, Johnny
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.98
TX#27
Texas Relays
(#11)
2015-05-02
Kemps, Johnny
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.29
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#3)
2015-04-22
Brown, Reed
(2017)
B-1600
4:20.30
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill
(#1)
2015-04-14
Brown, Reed
(2017)
B-1600
4:21.82
TX 6A District 7 Coppell
(#1)
2015-03-21
Canal, Eli
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.07
TX#46
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2015-04-14
Kemps, Johnny
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.70
TX 6A District 7 Coppell
(#2)
2015-03-21
Gardner, Charlie
(2017)
B-1600
4:22.74
TX#50
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#6)
2015-04-22
Kemps, Johnny
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.87
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill
(#2)
2015-05-16
Brown, Reed
(2017)
B-3200
9:00.82
US#58 TX#3
TX 6A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-02
Brown, Reed
(2017)
B-3200
9:14.65
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#1)
2015-03-21
Canal, Eli
(2015)
B-3200
9:15.65
TX#9
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2015-05-02
Gardner, Charlie
(2017)
B-3200
9:15.93
TX#11
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#3)
2015-03-21
Gardner, Charlie
(2017)
B-3200
9:16.91
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2015-03-21
Brown, Reed
(2017)
B-3200
9:17.06
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#6)
2015-03-28
Gardner, Charlie
(2017)
B-3200
9:20.02
Texas Relays
(#3)
2015-04-14
Gardner, Charlie
(2017)
B-3200
9:35.60
TX 6A District 7 Coppell
(#2)
2015-04-14
Canal, Eli
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.50
TX 6A District 7 Coppell
(#3)
2015-03-14
Brown, Reed
(2017)
B-5k
15:09.09
US#20 TX#2
Texas Distance Festival
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-12
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-1600
4:12.30
TX 5A State Meet
(#6)
2013-04-13
Sansone, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:12.43
US#65 TX#6
TX District 4-5A
(#3)
2009-02-07
Brown, C.J.
(2009)
B-1600
4:12.79
US#17 TX#3 c
Boston Indoor Games
(#10)
2007-05-12
Brown, CJ
(2009)
B-1600
4:12.86
US#52 TX#2
TX State 5A OUT
(#2)
2007-04-28
Lowe, Colby
(2008)
B-1600
4:13.02
TX Reg 1-5A OUT
(#1)
2006-04-12
Lowe, Colby
(2008)
B-1600
4:13.72
US#37 TX#2
TX District 5-5A
(#1)
2013-02-16
Sansone, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:13.82
Trojan Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-23
Brown, C.J.
(2009)
B-1600
4:14.16
TX 5A Region 1
(#1)
2012-03-24
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-1600
4:15.09
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2010-04-14
Smith, Neal
(2010)
B-1600
4:15.26
TX#14
TX District 6 - 5A
(#3)
2006-05-13
Lowe, Colby
(2008)
B-1600
4:15.32
TX State 5A
(#3)
2007-03-10
Lowe, Colby
(2008)
B-1600
4:15.60
Birdville OUT
(#1)
2012-04-11
Sansone, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:15.61
TX#11
TX 5A District 7 Coppell
(#3)
2008-05-10
Brown, CJ
(2009)
B-1600
4:15.69
US#90 TX#9
TX State 5A OUT
(#5)
2006-04-28
Lowe, Colby
(2008)
B-1600
4:16.13
TX Region 1-5A
(#1)
2012-04-28
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-1600
4:16.31
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2015-03-28
Brown, Reed
(2017)
B-1600
4:16.33
TX#15
Texas Relays
(#3)
2006-03-11
Lowe, Colby
(2008)
B-1600
4:16.40
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#2)
2009-03-21
Brown, C.J.
(2009)
B-1600
4:16.44
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#1)
2015-05-16
Brown, Reed
(2017)
B-1600
4:16.50
TX 6A State Meet
(#2)
2011-03-10
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-1600
4:16.90
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#2)
2013-04-13
Hendrickson, Connor
(2014)
B-1600
4:17.10
TX#17
TX District 4-5A
(#4)
2015-05-02
Brown, Reed
(2017)
B-1600
4:17.68
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#1)
2013-04-19
Sansone, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:17.82
TX 5A Area 3-4
(#4)
2011-05-03
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-1600
4:17.88
TX Region I-5A
(#2)
2011-04-13
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.08
TX District 7 - 5A
(#2)
2010-04-14
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.37
TX#23
TX District 6 - 5A
(#4)
2015-03-28
Kemps, Johnny
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.98
TX#27
Texas Relays
(#11)
2013-03-08
Sansone, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.15
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#2)
2014-03-06
Kemps, Johnny
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.20
TX#28
Richland Rigsby Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Kemps, Johnny
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.29
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#3)
2013-03-23
Hendrickson, Connor
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.37
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2011-04-02
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.50
UTA Lane Relays
(#1)
2012-03-31
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.64
Texas Relays
(#8)
2013-04-27
Sansone, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.93
TX Region 1-5A
(#6)
2012-02-25
Chavez, Jordan
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.98
TX#34
Mansfield Legacy Relays
(#1)
2014-03-06
Canal, Eli
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.20
TX#31
Richland Rigsby Relays
(#3)
2015-04-22
Brown, Reed
(2017)
B-1600
4:20.30
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill
(#1)
2010-05-03
Smith, Neal
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.46
TX 5A Region 1
(#3)
2013-04-19
Hendrickson, Connor
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.52
TX 5A Area 3-4
(#5)
2013-03-08
Hendrickson, Connor
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.65
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#3)
2011-04-13
Johansson, Alex
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.88
TX#41
TX District 7 - 5A
(#3)
2011-04-02
Johansson, Alex
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.96
UTA Lane Relays
(#2)
2012-02-25
Sansone, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.00
Mansfield Legacy Relays
(#2)
2013-03-02
Hendrickson, Connor
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.42
Coppell Relays
(#1)
2013-02-16
Hendrickson, Connor
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.54
Trojan Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-31
Johansson, Alex
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.60
TX#50
Texas Relays
(#9)
2015-04-14
Brown, Reed
(2017)
B-1600
4:21.82
TX 6A District 7 Coppell
(#1)
2014-04-10
Hendrickson, Connor
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.84
TX#46
TX 5A District 4 Justin
(#4)
2012-04-11
Johansson, Alex
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.93
TX 5A District 7 Coppell
(#5)
2015-03-21
Canal, Eli
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.07
TX#46
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2014-03-22
Canal, Eli
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.28
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#6)
2015-04-14
Kemps, Johnny
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.70
TX 6A District 7 Coppell
(#2)
2015-03-21
Gardner, Charlie
(2017)
B-1600
4:22.74
TX#50
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#6)
2014-03-06
Hendrickson, Connor
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.00
Richland Rigsby Relays
(#4)
2012-02-25
Scanlan, Kyle
(2012)
B-1600
4:23.15
TX#57
Mansfield Legacy Relays
(#3)
2014-04-18
Hendrickson, Connor
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.45
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#5)
2011-03-10
Johansson, Alex
(2012)
B-1600
4:24.20
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#5)
2012-04-21
Scanlan, Kyle
(2012)
B-1600
4:24.26
North Texas 1600
(#12)
2014-04-10
Canal, Eli
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.28
TX 5A District 4 Justin
(#6)
2015-04-22
Kemps, Johnny
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.87
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill
(#2)
2011-04-13
O'Dneal, Matt
(2012)
B-1600
4:25.47
TX#79
TX District 7 - 5A
(#4)
2012-03-03
Golestan, Ben
(2012)
B-1600
4:26.60
TX#90
Coppell Relays
(#3)
2012-04-21
Kemps, Johnny
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.94
North Texas 1600
(#16)
2013-02-23
Odneal, Matt
(2013)
B-1600
4:27.95
TX#45
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#1)
2013-02-24
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-Mile
4:08.24
US#2 TX#1
Brooks PR Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-10
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-Mile
4:08.37
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#2)
2008-01-26
Lowe, Colby
(2008)
B-Mile
4:08.99
US#2 TX#1
Reebok Boston IN
(#2)
2013-05-25
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-Mile
4:11.08
US#27 TX#2
adidas Grand Prix
(#11)
2008-01-26
Brown, CJ
(2009)
B-Mile
4:14.00
US#8 TX#2
Reebok Boston IN
(#6)
2009-02-07
Brown, C.J.
(2009)
B-Mile
4:14.29
US#15 TX#3
Boston Indoor Games
(#10)
2012-01-14
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-Mile
4:15.65
US#23 TX#4
Arkansas Invitational
(#1)
2013-01-05
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-Mile
4:16.57
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#1)
2013-01-12
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-Mile
4:17.67
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-26
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-Mile
4:18.79
Brooks PR Invitational
(#11)
2012-01-07
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-Mile
4:19.38
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#1)
2013-01-05
Sansone, Joe
(2013)
B-Mile
4:20.33
US#68 TX#4
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#3)
2012-01-07
Sansone, Joe
(2013)
B-Mile
4:20.84
US#66 TX#6
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#2)
2010-06-19
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-Mile
4:22.25
TX#2
NB Nationals Emerging Elite
(#3)
2014-01-11
Kemps, Johnny
(2015)
B-Mile
4:23.04
TX#6
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#6)
2014-01-11
Pickle, Jacob
(2014)
B-Mile
4:23.32
TX#7
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#7)
2012-01-07
Chavez, Jordan
(2012)
B-Mile
4:24.20
TX#9
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#6)
2010-01-09
Smith, Neal
(2010)
B-Mile
4:24.96
TX#4
Arkansas Invite
(#5)
2012-01-14
Sansone, Joe
(2013)
B-Mile
4:25.06
Arkansas Invitational
(#4)
2015-01-10
Brown, Reed
(2017)
B-Mile
4:27.23
TX#6
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#2)
2015-01-10
Canal, Eli
(2015)
B-Mile
4:27.70
TX#7
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#3)
2013-01-05
Odneal, Matt
(2013)
B-Mile
4:28.77
TX#12
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#8)
2014-01-11
Canal, Eli
(2015)
B-Mile
4:30.67
TX#13
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#13)
2013-04-06
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-3000
8:24.11
US#16 TX#1
Arcadia Invitational
(#14)
2013-04-06
Sansone, Joe
(2013)
B-3000
8:27.41
US#29 TX#2
Arcadia Invitational
(#16)
2010-06-19
Smith, Neal
(2010)
B-3000
8:37.33
US#39 TX#3
NB Nationals
(#17)
2013-04-06
Sullivan, Nate
(2013)
B-3000
8:41.43
US#90 TX#4
Arcadia Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-06
Hendrickson, Connor
(2014)
B-3000
8:45.33
TX#6
Arcadia Invitational
(#16)
2013-06-16
Pickle, Jacob
(2014)
B-3000
8:48.14
TX#8 enr to 2 mile
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#10)
2013-01-12
Sullivan, Nate
(2013)
B-3000
8:55.25
TX#2
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#3)
2013-01-19
Hendrickson, Connor
(2014)
B-3000
8:56.08
TX#3
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2008-05-10
Lowe, Colby
(2008)
B-3200
8:53.32
US#4 TX#1
TX State 5A OUT
(#1)
2008-03-28
Lowe, Colby
(2008)
B-3200
8:55.70
Fossil Ridge OUT
(#1)
2013-04-06
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-3200
8:56.07
US#19 TX#1
Arcadia Invitational
(#13)
2007-05-12
Lowe, Colby
(2008)
B-3200
8:59.79
US#11 TX#1
TX State 5A OUT
(#1)
2013-04-06
Sansone, Joe
(2013)
B-3200
9:00.42
US#38 TX#3
Arcadia Invitational
(#17)
2007-03-23
Lowe, Colby
(2008)
B-3200
9:00.80
Trinity OUT
(#1)
2015-05-16
Brown, Reed
(2017)
B-3200
9:00.82
US#58 TX#3
TX 6A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-11
Sansone, Joe
(2013)
B-3200
9:03.05
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2013-04-27
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-3200
9:05.01
TX Region 1-5A
(#2)
2006-05-13
Lowe, Colby
(2008)
B-3200
9:05.17
US#30 TX#2
TX State 5A
(#1)
2008-04-14
Lowe, Colby
(2008)
B-3200
9:08.76
TX Distr 5-5A OUT
(#1)
2012-03-31
Sansone, Joe
(2013)
B-3200
9:09.24
US#86 TX#4
Texas Relays
(#1)
2010-05-15
Smith, Neal
(2010)
B-3200
9:09.32
TX#10
TX 5A State Meet
(#5)
2013-04-27
Sansone, Joe
(2013)
B-3200
9:09.86
TX Region 1-5A
(#4)
2006-03-25
Lowe, Colby
(2008)
B-3200
9:10.62
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2013-03-30
Hendrickson, Connor
(2014)
B-3200
9:10.77
TX#7
Texas Relays
(#1)
2012-03-23
Sansone, Joe
(2013)
B-3200
9:11.19
Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays
(#1)
2013-03-23
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-3200
9:12.07
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2012-04-11
Sansone, Joe
(2013)
B-3200
9:12.15
TX 5A District 7 Coppell
(#1)
2014-04-18
Hendrickson, Connor
(2014)
B-3200
9:12.57
TX#4
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#2)
2013-04-19
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-3200
9:13.17
TX 5A Area 3-4
(#2)
2010-04-03
Smith, Neal
(2010)
B-3200
9:13.96
Texas Relays
(#6)
2010-04-14
Smith, Neal
(2010)
B-3200
9:14.30
TX District 6 - 5A
(#2)
2009-06-05
Brown, C.J.
(2009)
B-3200
9:14.61
TX#10
TX 5A State Meet
(#5)
2013-04-06
Sullivan, Nate
(2013)
B-3200
9:14.62
TX#12
Arcadia Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-02
Brown, Reed
(2017)
B-3200
9:14.65
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#1)
2013-04-19
Sansone, Joe
(2013)
B-3200
9:14.70
TX 5A Area 3-4
(#4)
2014-04-10
Hendrickson, Connor
(2014)
B-3200
9:15.04
TX 5A District 4 Justin
(#2)
2012-03-31
Golestan, Ben
(2012)
B-3200
9:15.27
TX#9
Texas Relays
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Whatley, Shea
Texas Tech University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Hunter, Madysen
University of Notre Dame, IN
(Big East Conference)
2015
Name
School
Canal, Eli
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Fadayomi, Tony
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
2014
Name
School
Pickle, Jacob
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Robinson, Sarah
Oklahoma State University-Main Campus, OK
(Big 12 Conference)
Hendrickson, Connor
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Fillers, Annie
Northwestern State University of Louisiana, LA
(Southland Conference)
Young, Samantha
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2013
Name
School
Gilley, Trevor
University of Mississippi Main Campus, MS
(Southeastern Conference)
Chapin, Shelby
University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR
(Southeastern Conference)
Sansone, Joe
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Kriegshauser, Courtney
Vanderbilt University, TN
(Southeastern Conference)
Sullivan, Nate
University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI
(Big Ten Conference)
2012
Name
School
Harper, Rachel
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Chavez, Jordan
University of Richmond, VA
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
Naval, Allison
Northwestern University, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Johnson, Felice
University of Southern Mississippi, MS
(Conference USA)
2011
Name
School
Parr, Kimberly
Baylor University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2005
Name
School
Smith, Orey
Texas Tech University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Kelly, Darby
University of Missouri-Columbia, MO
(Southeastern Conference)
2001
Name
School
Vacek, Jessa
Baylor University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Name
School
Berry, Lauren
University of Memphis, TN
(American Athletic Conference)
Arriaza, Elena
University of Oklahoma Norman Campus, OK
(Big 12 Conference)
Link directly to this page