Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Bay Shore, NY
City: Bay Shore

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-08 Mccaslin, Nia (2015) G-600 1:39.58 NY#67 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#3)
2015-01-24 Mccaslin, Nia (2015) G-600 1:40.16 NY Section 11 Girls League Championship (#2)
2015-01-21 Mccaslin, Nia (2015) G-600 1:40.63 NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D (#1)
2015-01-21 Reilly, Caelyn (2016) G-1000 3:02.17 NY#46 NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D (#2)
2015-02-08 Reilly, Caelyn (2016) G-1000 3:02.26 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#4)
2015-02-01 Reilly, Caelyn (2016) G-1000 3:02.43 NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship (#3)
2015-01-24 Reilly, Caelyn (2016) G-1000 3:03.17 NY Section 11 Girls League Championship (#2)
2015-01-21 Reyes, Jasmine (2016) G-1000 3:03.97 NY#56 NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D (#3)
2015-01-17 Mccaslin, Nia (2015) G-1000 3:07.55 NY#100 Molloy Stanner Games (#9)
2014-12-21 Reilly, Caelyn (2016) G-1000 3:07.86 NY Section XI Girls Crossover C (#2)
2015-02-01 Reyes, Jasmine (2016) G-1500 4:49.65 US#75 NY#36 NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship (#2)
2015-02-22 Reyes, Jasmine (2016) G-1500 4:53.08 Long Island Elite Invitational (#4)
2014-12-21 Reyes, Jasmine (2016) G-1500 4:55.36 NY Section XI Girls Crossover C (#1)
2015-02-08 Pirkl, Anna (2018) G-1500 4:55.56 NY#79 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#4)
2015-01-24 Reyes, Jasmine (2016) G-1500 4:55.80 NY Section 11 Girls League Championship (#1)
2015-02-01 Reilly, Caelyn (2016) G-1500 4:56.94 NY#94 NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship (#4)
2015-01-24 Pirkl, Anna (2018) G-1500 4:59.21 NY Section 11 Girls League Championship (#2)
2015-02-01 Pirkl, Anna (2018) G-1500 4:59.42 NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship (#6)
2015-02-22 Reilly, Caelyn (2016) G-1500 4:59.53 Long Island Elite Invitational (#8)
2014-12-30 Reyes, Jasmine (2016) G-1600 5:11.70 NY#2 Track Universe Invitational (#1)
2015-01-10 Reyes, Jasmine (2016) G-Mile 5:11.45 NY#20 Hispanic Games (#2)
2015-01-10 Reilly, Caelyn (2016) G-Mile 5:14.42 NY#32 Hispanic Games (#5)
2015-01-17 Reyes, Jasmine (2016) G-3000 10:19.60 US#61 NY#23 Molloy Stanner Games (#3)
2015-02-01 Reyes, Jasmine (2016) G-3000 10:25.52 NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship (#2)
2015-02-08 Reyes, Jasmine (2016) G-3000 10:32.30 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#4)
2015-01-17 Reilly, Caelyn (2016) G-3000 10:36.60 NY#60 Molloy Stanner Games (#5)
2015-01-04 Reyes, Jasmine (2016) G-3000 10:37.17 Art Mitchell Class Meet (#1)
2015-01-24 Reyes, Jasmine (2016) G-3000 10:43.68 NY Section 11 Girls League Championship (#1)
2015-03-07 Goode, Aviana (2016) G-55H 8.34 US#69 NY#9 pre New York State Indoor (#2)
2015-03-07 Goode, Aviana (2016) G-55H 8.44 New York State Indoor (#4)
2015-03-07 Goode, Aviana (2016) G-55H 8.47 pre New York State Indoor (#1)
2015-03-15 Goode, Aviana (2016) G-55H 8.87 pre enr to 60h New Balance Indoor Nationals (#31)
2015-01-24 Boston, Patrice (2015) G-55H 8.96 NY Section 11 Girls League Championship (#2)
2015-01-04 Boston, Patrice (2015) G-55H 8.96 NY#57 Art Mitchell Class Meet (#3)
2015-03-07 Goode, Aviana (2016) G-HJ 5'5" US#81 NY#7 New York State Indoor (#3)
2015-03-15 Goode, Aviana (2016) G-HJ 5'4.5" New Balance Indoor Nationals (#20)
2015-02-08 Boston, Patrice (2015) G-LJ 17'5.5" NY#23 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#3)
2015-01-17 Baston, Partice G-LJ 17'3" NY#36 Molloy Stanner Games (#4)
2015-01-24 Mihlstin, Rachel (2017) G-LJ 17'2.25" NY#39 NY Section 11 Girls League Championship (#1)
2015-01-04 Boston, Patrice (2015) G-LJ 17'2.25" Art Mitchell Class Meet (#3)
2015-02-08 Mihlstin, Rachel (2017) G-LJ 17'1" NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#4)
2014-12-27 Boston, Patrice (2015) G-LJ 17'0.5" Rhode Island Classic (#2)
2015-02-22 Boston, Patrice (2015) G-LJ 17'0" Long Island Elite Invitational (#4)
2015-02-01 Mihlstin, Rachel (2017) G-LJ 16'10.75" NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship (#7)
2015-02-01 Boston, Patrice (2015) G-LJ 16'9" NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship (#8)
2014-12-19 Mihlstin, Rachel (2017) G-LJ 16'6" Jim Mitchell Invitational (#2)
2015-02-01 Boston, Patrice (2015) G-TJ 36'8.5" NY#21 NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship (#3)
2015-01-24 Boston, Patrice (2015) G-TJ 35'11" NY Section 11 Girls League Championship (#1)
2014-12-13 Boston, Patrice (2015) G-TJ 35'8.75" NY Section XI Girls Crossover B (#1)
2015-01-10 Boston, Patrice (2015) G-TJ 35'8" Hispanic Games (#6)
2015-01-21 Boston, Patrice (2015) G-TJ 35'3.5" NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D (#3)
2014-12-21 Boston, Patrice (2015) G-TJ 34'6.25" NY Section XI Girls Crossover C (#2)
2015-02-22 Christie, Kayla (2016) G-WT 33'7.5" NY#49 Long Island Elite Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 Christie, Kayla (2016) G-WT 33'6.25" New York State Indoor (#20)
2015-02-08 Christie, Kameron (2016) G-WT 31'10" NY#62 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-14 Christie, Kayla (2016) G-WT 31'3.25" New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#56)
2015-03-03 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.45 US#100 NY#21 Eastern States (#9)
2015-01-10 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:52.54 Hispanic Games (#8)
2014-12-19 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:23.44 NY#25 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#4)
2015-01-07 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:27.26 Jim Zeitler Relays (#1)
2014-12-27 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:51.77 US#99 NY#26 Rhode Island Classic (#1)
2015-03-03 Girls Relay G-DMR 13:03.12 Eastern States (#7)
2015-01-07 Girls Relay G-DMR 13:07.48 Jim Zeitler Relays (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-18 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-5k_XC 16:03.94 NY#61 Brown High School Invitational (#2)
2014-10-18 Reyes, Jeffrey (2014) B-5k_XC 16:17.76 NY#96 Brown High School Invitational (#8)
2014-10-18 Reyes, Jasmine (2016) G-5k_XC 19:06.86 Brown High School Invitational (#7)
2014-10-18 Kanaley, Bridget (2017) G-5k_XC 19:17.08 Brown High School Invitational (#9)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-800 1:57.74 NY#75 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#6)
2014-05-02 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-800 1:59.18 Nike / Henderson Invitational (#12)
2014-05-17 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-Mile 4:26.97 NY#22 William F. Eddy Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 Nix, Cordell (2014) B-HJ 6'4" NY#13 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#1)
2014-04-05 Buckmire, Omari (2014) B-TJ 46'2.25" NWIMacArthur Generals Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Mcghee, Imani (2014) G-100 12.27 NWIWilliam F. Eddy Meet (#1)
2014-05-17 Mcghee, Imani (2014) G-100 12.39 pre NWIWilliam F. Eddy Meet (#1)
2014-05-02 Mcghee, Imani (2014) G-100 12.39 NWINike / Henderson Invitational (#3)
2014-05-10 Mcghee, Imani (2014) G-200 25.07 NY#15 w(-1.6)Loucks Games (#5)
2014-04-12 Mcghee, Imani (2014) G-200 25.26 NWISuffolks Girls Coaches Meet (#3)
2014-05-10 Mcghee, Imani (2014) G-200 25.45 pre NWILoucks Games (#8)
2014-05-02 Mcghee, Imani (2014) G-200 25.82 pre NWINike / Henderson Invitational (#3)
2014-05-17 Anderson, Jacqueline (2014) G-800 2:17.26 NY#44 William F. Eddy Meet (#2)
2014-05-17 Mccaslin, Nia (2015) G-800 2:17.89 NY#54 William F. Eddy Meet (#3)
2014-05-19 Mccaslin, Nia (2015) G-800 2:17.96 NY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#3)
2014-05-17 Andrade, Cesia (2014) G-800 2:18.82 NY#76 William F. Eddy Meet (#5)
2014-05-31 Mccaslin, Nia (2015) G-800 2:18.97 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#6)
2014-05-31 Reilly, Caelyn (2016) G-3000 10:30.27 NY#54 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 Reyes, Jasmine (2016) G-3000 10:38.30 NY#81 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#5)
2014-05-19 Reilly, Caelyn (2016) G-3000 10:39.88 NY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#4)
2014-05-31 Mcghee, Imani (2014) G-LJ 19'2.5" NWINY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#1)
2014-06-07 Mcghee, Imani (2014) G-LJ 19'2.5" US#38 NY#3 w(1.2)NY State Meet (#2)
2014-05-10 Mcghee, Imani (2014) G-LJ 19'1" w(0.3)Loucks Games (#2)
2014-06-07 Mcghee, Imani (2014) G-LJ 18'8.5" w(2.8)NY State Meet (#5)
2014-05-17 Mcghee, Imani (2014) G-LJ 18'8" NWIWilliam F. Eddy Meet (#1)
2014-05-02 Mcghee, Imani (2014) G-LJ 18'6" NWINike / Henderson Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Mcghee, Imani (2014) G-LJ 18'4" NWISuffolks Girls Coaches Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 Boston, Patrice (2015) G-LJ 18'0" NWINY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#3)
2014-06-15 Mcghee, Imani (2014) G-LJ 17'11.5" w(1.2)NB Outdoor Nationals (#24)
2014-04-26 Mcghee, Imani (2014) G-LJ 17'10.75" w(2.1)Penn Relays (#11)
2014-04-05 Mcghee, Imani (2014) G-LJ 17'6.75" NWIMacArthur Generals Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Boston, Patrice (2015) G-LJ 17'4.5" NWIWilliam F. Eddy Meet (#4)
2014-04-17 Mcghee, Imani (2014) G-LJ 17'3" NWIRed Raider Relays (#2)
2014-04-12 Toppin, Anisa (2014) G-TJ 40'2.25" NWISuffolks Girls Coaches Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 Mcghee, Imani (2014) G-TJ 38'8" NWINY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#1)
2014-06-07 Mcghee, Imani (2014) G-TJ 38'4" US#85 NY#4 w(0)NY State Meet (#3)
2014-06-07 Mcghee, Imani (2014) G-TJ 37'10.25" w(1.5)NY State Meet (#4)
2014-04-26 Toppin, Anisa (2014) G-TJ 37'0.5" NY#9 w(0.2)Penn Relays (#8)
2014-04-05 Toppin, Anisa (2014) G-TJ 36'9.5" NWIMacArthur Generals Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 Mcghee, Imani (2014) G-TJ 36'1" NWIRed Raider Relays (#5)
2014-05-31 Boston, Patrice (2015) G-TJ 35'8.5" NWINY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#10)
2014-05-02 Mcghee, Imani (2014) G-TJ 35'7" NWINike / Henderson Invitational (#2)
2014-06-15 Boston, Patrice (2015) G-TJ 35'6" NY#19 w(1.3)NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#22)
2014-05-17 Boston, Patrice (2015) G-TJ 35'6" NWIWilliam F. Eddy Meet (#3)
2014-04-17 Toppin, Anisa (2014) G-TJ 35'3.25" NWIRed Raider Relays (#7)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.28 NY#47 Penn Relays (#93)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:22.08 NY#18 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#3)
2014-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:25.09 Loucks Games (#6)
2014-06-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:25.14 NB Outdoor Nationals (#24)
2014-04-17 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:22.91 NY#20 Red Raider Relays (#3)
2014-05-10 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:31.58 US#91 NY#12 Loucks Games (#3)
2014-05-10 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:41.22 Loucks Games (#2)
2014-06-15 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:48.43 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#9)
2014-06-15 Girls Relay G-4x1M 21:46.55 NY#10 NB Outdoor Nationals (#27)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-25 Moore, Jaquan (2014) B-55 6.80 NY Section XI Boys Championships (#3)
2014-02-21 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-600 1:25.57 NY#73 Long Island Elite Meet (#4)
2014-02-08 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-600 1:27.02 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#5)
2014-02-02 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-600 1:27.24 NY Section XI Boys Large Schools Championships (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-26 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-55 6.49 US#68 NY#7 Long Island Elite Invitational (#1)
2011-03-05 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-55 6.51 pre NYSPHSAA Champs (#5)
2011-03-01 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-55 6.52 pre Eastern States Championship (#1)
2011-03-01 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-55 6.52 Eastern States Championship (#3)
2011-02-12 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-55 6.54 Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-02-26 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-55 6.55 Long Island Elite Invitational (#1)
2011-01-15 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-55 6.57 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2011-03-01 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-55 6.58 pre Eastern States Championship (#3)
2011-02-12 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-55 6.59 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-03-05 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-55 6.59 pre NYSPHSAA Champs (#7)
2011-03-05 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-55 6.60 NYSPHSAA Champs (#6)
2011-01-15 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-55 6.61 Molloy Stanner Games (#3)
2015-01-25 Hendricks, Oliver (2017) B-55 6.62 NY#38 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#3)
2011-01-08 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-55 6.64 Hispanic Games (#8)
2011-02-04 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-55 6.67 Section 11 Boys Large School Champs (#2)
2011-01-08 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-55 6.68 Hispanic Games (#8)
2011-02-04 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-55 6.69 pre Section 11 Boys Large School Champs (#1)
2015-01-30 Hendricks, Oliver (2017) B-55 6.69 pre NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#4)
2015-01-25 Hendricks, Oliver (2017) B-55 6.70 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#3)
2015-02-08 Hendricks, Oliver (2017) B-55 6.75 pre NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#7)
2015-01-30 Hendricks, Oliver (2017) B-55 6.76 NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#4)
2014-12-27 Hendricks, Oliver (2017) B-55 6.76 Rhode Island Classic (#5)
2015-02-22 Hendricks, Oliver (2017) B-55 6.78 pre Long Island Elite Invitational (#9)
2011-01-29 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-55 6.79 Section 11 Boys League Championships (#1)
2014-12-27 Hendricks, Oliver (2017) B-55 6.79 pre Rhode Island Classic (#5)
2015-03-14 Hendricks, Oliver (2017) B-55 6.80 pre enr to 60 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#31)
2014-01-25 Moore, Jaquan (2014) B-55 6.80 NY Section XI Boys Championships (#3)
2011-03-13 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-60 7.06 NY#6 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#29)
2015-03-15 Hendricks, Oliver (2017) B-60 7.34 NY#15 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#33)
2011-05-25 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-100 10.83 NWISection 11 Boys Division One Champs (#2)
2011-05-07 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-100 10.93 NWISt Anthonys Invite (#1)
2011-05-21 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-100 10.93 pre NWIEddy Invite (#1)
2011-06-04 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-100 10.95 NWISection 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-06-04 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-100 10.99 pre NWISection 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-05-25 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-100 10.99 pre NWISection 11 Boys Division One Champs (#2)
2011-05-25 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-200 22.23 NWISection 11 Boys Division One Champs (#2)
2011-05-25 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-200 22.34 pre NWISection 11 Boys Division One Champs (#3)
2011-05-07 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-200 22.45 NWISt Anthonys Invite (#4)
2003-01-18 Turner, Chris (2004) B-300 36.10 NY#21 Stanner Games (#6)
2011-12-16 Roberts, Kadesh (2012) B-300 37.11 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#4)
2010-02-02 Rother, Raphael (2011) B-300 37.34 Section XI Boys Large School Champs (#1)
2011-01-15 Crane, Connor (2011) B-300 37.42 Molloy Stanner Games (#18)
2015-01-03 Los, Kelvin De (2015) B-300 37.64 NY Section XI Boys Crossover D (#8)
2015-01-13 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-300 37.70 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1 (#2)
2011-12-16 Scott, John B-300 37.79 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#8)
2015-02-22 Los, Kelvin De (2015) B-300 37.87 Long Island Elite Invitational (#18)
2010-02-09 Rother, Raphael (2011) B-300 38.00 Section XI Boys State Quals (#7)
2010-02-09 Rother, Raphael (2011) B-300 38.00 pre Section XI Boys State Quals (#7)
2004-07-18 Hinnant, Keith (2004) B-400 46.54 US#6 NY#2 p World Junior Champs
2004-06-12 Hinnant, Keith (2004) B-400 46.58 Golden West Inv (#2)
2003-06-14 Hinnant, Keith (2004) B-400 47.14 US#18 NY#2 AOC Outdoor Nat (#6)
2003-06-07 Hinnant, Keith (2004) B-400 47.22 State Meet (#3)
2004-04-10 Hinnant, Keith (2004) B-400 47.40 Taco Bell Classic (#2)
2003-05-03 Hinnant, Keith (2004) B-400 47.51 St. Anthony's Inv
2004-06-27 Hinnant, Keith (2004) B-400 47.55 USA Jr Nationals (#3)
2002-06-15 Hinnant, Keith (2004) B-400 47.81 US#50 NY#2 AOC Outdoor Nat (#13)
2011-06-04 Rother, Raphael (2011) B-400 49.04 NY#15 Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2011-05-07 Rother, Raphael (2011) B-400 49.35 St Anthonys Invite (#2)
2011-06-01 Rother, Raphael (2011) B-400 49.68 New York State Division 1 (#8)
2011-05-25 Rother, Raphael (2011) B-400 49.73 Section 11 Boys Division One Champs (#2)
2012-02-28 Roberts, Kadesh (2012) B-400 50.17 NY#11 Eastern States Championships (#14)
2012-03-09 Roberts, Kadesh (2012) B-400 50.79 New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#16)
2012-01-07 Roberts, Kadesh (2012) B-400 51.06 Hispanic Games (#5)
2011-01-22 Rother, Raphael (2011) B-400 51.08 NY#16 Yale Classic (#6)
1998-12-29 Moore, Tim (1999) B-500 1:06.80 US#15 NY#2 Brown U. Inv. (#3)
2000-12-29 Walker, Keldon (2001) B-500 1:08.10 US#50 NY#3 Brown Inv (#2)
2001-03-10 Walker, Keldon (2001) B-600 1:23.01 US#27 NY#17 State Meet (#2)
2005-01-15 Thompson, Aaron (2005) B-600 1:24.37 US#59 NY#24 Molloy Stanner Games
2012-01-14 Roberts, Kadesh (2012) B-600 1:24.43 US#95 NY#45 Molloy Stanner Games (#10)
2015-01-13 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-600 1:25.17 NY#78 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1 (#1)
2012-02-04 Roberts, Kadesh (2012) B-600 1:25.43 Section XI Boys Large School Championships (#1)
2014-02-21 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-600 1:25.57 NY#73 Long Island Elite Meet (#4)
2012-02-12 Roberts, Kadesh (2012) B-600 1:26.56 Section 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2014-02-08 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-600 1:27.02 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#5)
2014-02-02 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-600 1:27.24 NY Section XI Boys Large Schools Championships (#6)
2012-01-05 Roberts, Kadesh (2012) B-600 1:27.61 Section XI Boys Crossover D-2 (#1)
2004-06-05 Hinnant, Keith (2004) B-800 1:51.56 US#17 NY#2 State Meet Div 1 (#1)
2003-06-22 Hinnant, Keith (2004) B-800 1:51.62 US#21 NY#1 USA Nationals (#8)
2004-06-05 Hinnant, Keith (2004) B-800 1:52.79 Statemeet Champs (#2)
2003-05-09 Hinnant, Keith (2004) B-800 1:53.10 L.I. Challenge
2015-06-06 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-800 1:53.95 NY#16 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-03-14 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-800 1:54.33 US#27 NY#7 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#3)
2007-02-27 Thompson, Jesse (2007) B-800 1:55.10 US#26 NY#5 Eastern States IN (#4)
2015-05-29 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-800 1:55.65 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#1)
2014-12-30 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-800 1:56.40 Track Universe Invitational (#2)
2009-05-02 Vietri, Rob (2009) B-800 1:56.81 NY#49 St Anthonys Invite (#8)
2015-01-10 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-800 1:57.21 Hispanic Games (#1)
2009-05-26 Vietri, Rob (2009) B-800 1:57.26 Section 11 Division 1 (#1)
2009-05-26 Mauro, Mike (2010) B-800 1:57.39 NY#61 Section 11 Division 1 (#2)
2015-05-01 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-800 1:57.46 Nike Henderson Invitational (#11)
2014-05-31 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-800 1:57.74 NY#75 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#6)
2009-06-04 Vietri, Rob (2009) B-800 1:58.11 Section 11 State Qualifier (#8)
2009-06-04 Vietri, Rob (2009) B-800 1:58.11 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#8)
2001-02-27 Walker, Keldon (2001) B-800 1:58.29 US#56 NY#9 Eastern States (#11)
2006-03-12 Thompson, Jesse (2007) B-800 1:58.72 US#97 NY#19 Nike Indoor Nat (#19)
2010-05-27 Mauro, Michael (2012) B-800 1:58.80 Section 11 Boys Divisional (#1)
2000-02-29 Walker, Heldon (2000) B-800 1:59.12 NY#11 Eastern States (#13)
2014-05-02 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-800 1:59.18 Nike / Henderson Invitational (#12)
2001-01-20 Walker, Keldon (2001) B-800 1:59.20 Yale Inv (#1)
1999-02-23 Mickle, Vernon (1999) B-800 1:59.38 NY#17 Eastern States (#14)
2001-03-11 Walker, Keldon (2001) B-800 1:59.78 National Scholastic (#23)
2014-12-27 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-800 1:59.81 Rhode Island Classic (#2)
2010-05-08 Rother, Raphael (2011) B-800 1:59.88 Hartford Public HS Invite (#14)
2014-01-04 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-800 2:03.83 NY#38 Hispanic Games (#21)
2014-01-04 Reyes, Jeffrey (2014) B-800 2:03.88 NY#39 Hispanic Games (#22)
2007-02-03 Thompson, Jesse (2007) B-1000 2:30.44 US#19 NY#5 New Balance College IN (#7)
2007-01-13 Thompson, Jesse (2007) B-1000 2:30.84 Molloy Stanner Games (#3)
2015-01-25 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-1000 2:31.18 US#36 NY#15 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#1)
2002-01-12 Palermo, Ed (2002) B-1000 2:32.33 US#11 NY#4 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2015-01-03 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-1000 2:32.76 NY Section XI Boys Crossover D (#1)
2015-03-07 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-1000 2:33.39 New York State Indoor (#9)
2006-01-14 Thompson, Jesse (2007) B-1000 2:33.46 US#37 NY#15 Molloy Stanner Games (#6)
2015-02-08 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-1000 2:33.77 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#2)
2007-02-16 Thompson, Jesse (2007) B-1000 2:34.20 NY Sect 11 IN (#1)
2001-01-14 Palermo, Ed (2002) B-1000 2:34.35 US#26 NY#5 Molloy Stanner Games (#1)
2015-01-30 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-1000 2:34.58 NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#1)
2006-03-04 Thompson, Jesse (2007) B-1000 2:35.29 State Meet (#7)
2001-12-15 Palermo, Ed (2002) B-1000 2:35.42 Arm-Bishop Loughlin (#7)
2000-12-16 Palermo, Ed (2002) B-1000 2:36.28 Bish Loughlin (#3)
2015-01-17 Reyes, Jeff B-1000 2:39.93 Molloy Stanner Games (#17)
2010-01-24 Moore, Michael (2010) B-1000 2:41.28 Section 11 Boys League Champs (#1)
2010-02-02 Moore, Michael (2010) B-1000 2:41.76 Section XI Boys Large School Champs (#2)
2009-05-26 Mauro, Mike (2010) B-1600 4:20.46 NY#31 Section 11 Division 1 (#3)
2015-05-29 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-1600 4:24.39 NY#54 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#4)
2015-01-30 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-1600 4:27.28 NY#23 NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Fiore, Luciano Siena College, NY (Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Roberts, Kadesh University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)

2010
NameSchool
O'Donovan, Meagan La Salle University, PA (Atlantic 10 Conference)

2004
NameSchool
Hoffman, Ryann Williams College, MA (New England Small College Athletic Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Palermo, Ed Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State