College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Bay Shore, NY
City:
Bay Shore
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-08
Mccaslin, Nia
(2015)
G-600
1:39.58
NY#67
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-01-24
Mccaslin, Nia
(2015)
G-600
1:40.16
NY Section 11 Girls League Championship
(#2)
2015-01-21
Mccaslin, Nia
(2015)
G-600
1:40.63
NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D
(#1)
2015-01-21
Reilly, Caelyn
(2016)
G-1000
3:02.17
NY#46
NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D
(#2)
2015-02-08
Reilly, Caelyn
(2016)
G-1000
3:02.26
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-02-01
Reilly, Caelyn
(2016)
G-1000
3:02.43
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship
(#3)
2015-01-24
Reilly, Caelyn
(2016)
G-1000
3:03.17
NY Section 11 Girls League Championship
(#2)
2015-01-21
Reyes, Jasmine
(2016)
G-1000
3:03.97
NY#56
NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D
(#3)
2015-01-17
Mccaslin, Nia
(2015)
G-1000
3:07.55
NY#100
Molloy Stanner Games
(#9)
2014-12-21
Reilly, Caelyn
(2016)
G-1000
3:07.86
NY Section XI Girls Crossover C
(#2)
2015-02-01
Reyes, Jasmine
(2016)
G-1500
4:49.65
US#75 NY#36
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship
(#2)
2015-02-22
Reyes, Jasmine
(2016)
G-1500
4:53.08
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#4)
2014-12-21
Reyes, Jasmine
(2016)
G-1500
4:55.36
NY Section XI Girls Crossover C
(#1)
2015-02-08
Pirkl, Anna
(2018)
G-1500
4:55.56
NY#79
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-01-24
Reyes, Jasmine
(2016)
G-1500
4:55.80
NY Section 11 Girls League Championship
(#1)
2015-02-01
Reilly, Caelyn
(2016)
G-1500
4:56.94
NY#94
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship
(#4)
2015-01-24
Pirkl, Anna
(2018)
G-1500
4:59.21
NY Section 11 Girls League Championship
(#2)
2015-02-01
Pirkl, Anna
(2018)
G-1500
4:59.42
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship
(#6)
2015-02-22
Reilly, Caelyn
(2016)
G-1500
4:59.53
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#8)
2014-12-30
Reyes, Jasmine
(2016)
G-1600
5:11.70
NY#2
Track Universe Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-10
Reyes, Jasmine
(2016)
G-Mile
5:11.45
NY#20
Hispanic Games
(#2)
2015-01-10
Reilly, Caelyn
(2016)
G-Mile
5:14.42
NY#32
Hispanic Games
(#5)
2015-01-17
Reyes, Jasmine
(2016)
G-3000
10:19.60
US#61 NY#23
Molloy Stanner Games
(#3)
2015-02-01
Reyes, Jasmine
(2016)
G-3000
10:25.52
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship
(#2)
2015-02-08
Reyes, Jasmine
(2016)
G-3000
10:32.30
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-01-17
Reilly, Caelyn
(2016)
G-3000
10:36.60
NY#60
Molloy Stanner Games
(#5)
2015-01-04
Reyes, Jasmine
(2016)
G-3000
10:37.17
Art Mitchell Class Meet
(#1)
2015-01-24
Reyes, Jasmine
(2016)
G-3000
10:43.68
NY Section 11 Girls League Championship
(#1)
2015-03-07
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
G-55H
8.34
US#69 NY#9 pre
New York State Indoor
(#2)
2015-03-07
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
G-55H
8.44
New York State Indoor
(#4)
2015-03-07
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
G-55H
8.47
pre
New York State Indoor
(#1)
2015-03-15
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
G-55H
8.87
pre enr to 60h
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#31)
2015-01-24
Boston, Patrice
(2015)
G-55H
8.96
NY Section 11 Girls League Championship
(#2)
2015-01-04
Boston, Patrice
(2015)
G-55H
8.96
NY#57
Art Mitchell Class Meet
(#3)
2015-03-07
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
G-HJ
5'5"
US#81 NY#7
New York State Indoor
(#3)
2015-03-15
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
G-HJ
5'4.5"
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#20)
2015-02-08
Boston, Patrice
(2015)
G-LJ
17'5.5"
NY#23
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-01-17
Baston, Partice
G-LJ
17'3"
NY#36
Molloy Stanner Games
(#4)
2015-01-24
Mihlstin, Rachel
(2017)
G-LJ
17'2.25"
NY#39
NY Section 11 Girls League Championship
(#1)
2015-01-04
Boston, Patrice
(2015)
G-LJ
17'2.25"
Art Mitchell Class Meet
(#3)
2015-02-08
Mihlstin, Rachel
(2017)
G-LJ
17'1"
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#4)
2014-12-27
Boston, Patrice
(2015)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
Rhode Island Classic
(#2)
2015-02-22
Boston, Patrice
(2015)
G-LJ
17'0"
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-01
Mihlstin, Rachel
(2017)
G-LJ
16'10.75"
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship
(#7)
2015-02-01
Boston, Patrice
(2015)
G-LJ
16'9"
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship
(#8)
2014-12-19
Mihlstin, Rachel
(2017)
G-LJ
16'6"
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-01
Boston, Patrice
(2015)
G-TJ
36'8.5"
NY#21
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship
(#3)
2015-01-24
Boston, Patrice
(2015)
G-TJ
35'11"
NY Section 11 Girls League Championship
(#1)
2014-12-13
Boston, Patrice
(2015)
G-TJ
35'8.75"
NY Section XI Girls Crossover B
(#1)
2015-01-10
Boston, Patrice
(2015)
G-TJ
35'8"
Hispanic Games
(#6)
2015-01-21
Boston, Patrice
(2015)
G-TJ
35'3.5"
NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D
(#3)
2014-12-21
Boston, Patrice
(2015)
G-TJ
34'6.25"
NY Section XI Girls Crossover C
(#2)
2015-02-22
Christie, Kayla
(2016)
G-WT
33'7.5"
NY#49
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-07
Christie, Kayla
(2016)
G-WT
33'6.25"
New York State Indoor
(#20)
2015-02-08
Christie, Kameron
(2016)
G-WT
31'10"
NY#62
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-14
Christie, Kayla
(2016)
G-WT
31'3.25"
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#56)
2015-03-03
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:39.45
US#100 NY#21
Eastern States
(#9)
2015-01-10
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:52.54
Hispanic Games
(#8)
2014-12-19
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:23.44
NY#25
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#4)
2015-01-07
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:27.26
Jim Zeitler Relays
(#1)
2014-12-27
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:51.77
US#99 NY#26
Rhode Island Classic
(#1)
2015-03-03
Girls Relay
G-DMR
13:03.12
Eastern States
(#7)
2015-01-07
Girls Relay
G-DMR
13:07.48
Jim Zeitler Relays
(#2)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-18
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:03.94
NY#61
Brown High School Invitational
(#2)
2014-10-18
Reyes, Jeffrey
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:17.76
NY#96
Brown High School Invitational
(#8)
2014-10-18
Reyes, Jasmine
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:06.86
Brown High School Invitational
(#7)
2014-10-18
Kanaley, Bridget
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:17.08
Brown High School Invitational
(#9)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-31
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-800
1:57.74
NY#75
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#6)
2014-05-02
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-800
1:59.18
Nike / Henderson Invitational
(#12)
2014-05-17
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-Mile
4:26.97
NY#22
William F. Eddy Meet
(#3)
2014-05-31
Nix, Cordell
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
NY#13
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#1)
2014-04-05
Buckmire, Omari
(2014)
B-TJ
46'2.25"
NWI
MacArthur Generals Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Mcghee, Imani
(2014)
G-100
12.27
NWI
William F. Eddy Meet
(#1)
2014-05-17
Mcghee, Imani
(2014)
G-100
12.39
pre
NWI
William F. Eddy Meet
(#1)
2014-05-02
Mcghee, Imani
(2014)
G-100
12.39
NWI
Nike / Henderson Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-10
Mcghee, Imani
(2014)
G-200
25.07
NY#15 w(-1.6)
Loucks Games
(#5)
2014-04-12
Mcghee, Imani
(2014)
G-200
25.26
NWI
Suffolks Girls Coaches Meet
(#3)
2014-05-10
Mcghee, Imani
(2014)
G-200
25.45
pre
NWI
Loucks Games
(#8)
2014-05-02
Mcghee, Imani
(2014)
G-200
25.82
pre
NWI
Nike / Henderson Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-17
Anderson, Jacqueline
(2014)
G-800
2:17.26
NY#44
William F. Eddy Meet
(#2)
2014-05-17
Mccaslin, Nia
(2015)
G-800
2:17.89
NY#54
William F. Eddy Meet
(#3)
2014-05-19
Mccaslin, Nia
(2015)
G-800
2:17.96
NY Section 11 Division Champinoship
(#3)
2014-05-17
Andrade, Cesia
(2014)
G-800
2:18.82
NY#76
William F. Eddy Meet
(#5)
2014-05-31
Mccaslin, Nia
(2015)
G-800
2:18.97
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#6)
2014-05-31
Reilly, Caelyn
(2016)
G-3000
10:30.27
NY#54
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#4)
2014-05-31
Reyes, Jasmine
(2016)
G-3000
10:38.30
NY#81
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#5)
2014-05-19
Reilly, Caelyn
(2016)
G-3000
10:39.88
NY Section 11 Division Champinoship
(#4)
2014-05-31
Mcghee, Imani
(2014)
G-LJ
19'2.5"
NWI
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#1)
2014-06-07
Mcghee, Imani
(2014)
G-LJ
19'2.5"
US#38 NY#3 w(1.2)
NY State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-10
Mcghee, Imani
(2014)
G-LJ
19'1"
w(0.3)
Loucks Games
(#2)
2014-06-07
Mcghee, Imani
(2014)
G-LJ
18'8.5"
w(2.8)
NY State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-17
Mcghee, Imani
(2014)
G-LJ
18'8"
NWI
William F. Eddy Meet
(#1)
2014-05-02
Mcghee, Imani
(2014)
G-LJ
18'6"
NWI
Nike / Henderson Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-12
Mcghee, Imani
(2014)
G-LJ
18'4"
NWI
Suffolks Girls Coaches Meet
(#1)
2014-05-31
Boston, Patrice
(2015)
G-LJ
18'0"
NWI
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#3)
2014-06-15
Mcghee, Imani
(2014)
G-LJ
17'11.5"
w(1.2)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#24)
2014-04-26
Mcghee, Imani
(2014)
G-LJ
17'10.75"
w(2.1)
Penn Relays
(#11)
2014-04-05
Mcghee, Imani
(2014)
G-LJ
17'6.75"
NWI
MacArthur Generals Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Boston, Patrice
(2015)
G-LJ
17'4.5"
NWI
William F. Eddy Meet
(#4)
2014-04-17
Mcghee, Imani
(2014)
G-LJ
17'3"
NWI
Red Raider Relays
(#2)
2014-04-12
Toppin, Anisa
(2014)
G-TJ
40'2.25"
NWI
Suffolks Girls Coaches Meet
(#1)
2014-05-31
Mcghee, Imani
(2014)
G-TJ
38'8"
NWI
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#1)
2014-06-07
Mcghee, Imani
(2014)
G-TJ
38'4"
US#85 NY#4 w(0)
NY State Meet
(#3)
2014-06-07
Mcghee, Imani
(2014)
G-TJ
37'10.25"
w(1.5)
NY State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-26
Toppin, Anisa
(2014)
G-TJ
37'0.5"
NY#9 w(0.2)
Penn Relays
(#8)
2014-04-05
Toppin, Anisa
(2014)
G-TJ
36'9.5"
NWI
MacArthur Generals Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Mcghee, Imani
(2014)
G-TJ
36'1"
NWI
Red Raider Relays
(#5)
2014-05-31
Boston, Patrice
(2015)
G-TJ
35'8.5"
NWI
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#10)
2014-05-02
Mcghee, Imani
(2014)
G-TJ
35'7"
NWI
Nike / Henderson Invitational
(#2)
2014-06-15
Boston, Patrice
(2015)
G-TJ
35'6"
NY#19 w(1.3)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#22)
2014-05-17
Boston, Patrice
(2015)
G-TJ
35'6"
NWI
William F. Eddy Meet
(#3)
2014-04-17
Toppin, Anisa
(2014)
G-TJ
35'3.25"
NWI
Red Raider Relays
(#7)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.28
NY#47
Penn Relays
(#93)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:22.08
NY#18
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#3)
2014-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:25.09
Loucks Games
(#6)
2014-06-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:25.14
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#24)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:22.91
NY#20
Red Raider Relays
(#3)
2014-05-10
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:31.58
US#91 NY#12
Loucks Games
(#3)
2014-05-10
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:41.22
Loucks Games
(#2)
2014-06-15
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:48.43
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#9)
2014-06-15
Girls Relay
G-4x1M
21:46.55
NY#10
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#27)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-25
Moore, Jaquan
(2014)
B-55
6.80
NY Section XI Boys Championships
(#3)
2014-02-21
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-600
1:25.57
NY#73
Long Island Elite Meet
(#4)
2014-02-08
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-600
1:27.02
NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet
(#5)
2014-02-02
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-600
1:27.24
NY Section XI Boys Large Schools Championships
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-02-26
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-55
6.49
US#68 NY#7
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-05
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-55
6.51
pre
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#5)
2011-03-01
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-55
6.52
pre
Eastern States Championship
(#1)
2011-03-01
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-55
6.52
Eastern States Championship
(#3)
2011-02-12
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-55
6.54
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-02-26
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-55
6.55
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#1)
2011-01-15
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-55
6.57
Molloy Stanner Games
(#2)
2011-03-01
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-55
6.58
pre
Eastern States Championship
(#3)
2011-02-12
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-55
6.59
pre
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-03-05
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-55
6.59
pre
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#7)
2011-03-05
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-55
6.60
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#6)
2011-01-15
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-55
6.61
Molloy Stanner Games
(#3)
2015-01-25
Hendricks, Oliver
(2017)
B-55
6.62
NY#38
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#3)
2011-01-08
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-55
6.64
Hispanic Games
(#8)
2011-02-04
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-55
6.67
Section 11 Boys Large School Champs
(#2)
2011-01-08
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-55
6.68
Hispanic Games
(#8)
2011-02-04
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-55
6.69
pre
Section 11 Boys Large School Champs
(#1)
2015-01-30
Hendricks, Oliver
(2017)
B-55
6.69
pre
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#4)
2015-01-25
Hendricks, Oliver
(2017)
B-55
6.70
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#3)
2015-02-08
Hendricks, Oliver
(2017)
B-55
6.75
pre
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#7)
2015-01-30
Hendricks, Oliver
(2017)
B-55
6.76
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#4)
2014-12-27
Hendricks, Oliver
(2017)
B-55
6.76
Rhode Island Classic
(#5)
2015-02-22
Hendricks, Oliver
(2017)
B-55
6.78
pre
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#9)
2011-01-29
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-55
6.79
Section 11 Boys League Championships
(#1)
2014-12-27
Hendricks, Oliver
(2017)
B-55
6.79
pre
Rhode Island Classic
(#5)
2015-03-14
Hendricks, Oliver
(2017)
B-55
6.80
pre enr to 60
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#31)
2014-01-25
Moore, Jaquan
(2014)
B-55
6.80
NY Section XI Boys Championships
(#3)
2011-03-13
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-60
7.06
NY#6 pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#29)
2015-03-15
Hendricks, Oliver
(2017)
B-60
7.34
NY#15 pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#33)
2011-05-25
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-100
10.83
NWI
Section 11 Boys Division One Champs
(#2)
2011-05-21
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-100
10.93
pre
NWI
Eddy Invite
(#1)
2011-05-07
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-100
10.93
NWI
St Anthonys Invite
(#1)
2011-06-04
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#2)
2011-06-04
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-100
10.99
pre
NWI
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-05-25
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-100
10.99
pre
NWI
Section 11 Boys Division One Champs
(#2)
2011-05-25
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-200
22.23
NWI
Section 11 Boys Division One Champs
(#2)
2011-05-25
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-200
22.34
pre
NWI
Section 11 Boys Division One Champs
(#3)
2011-05-07
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-200
22.45
NWI
St Anthonys Invite
(#4)
2003-01-18
Turner, Chris
(2004)
B-300
36.10
NY#21
Stanner Games
(#6)
2011-12-16
Roberts, Kadesh
(2012)
B-300
37.11
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#4)
2010-02-02
Rother, Raphael
(2011)
B-300
37.34
Section XI Boys Large School Champs
(#1)
2011-01-15
Crane, Connor
(2011)
B-300
37.42
Molloy Stanner Games
(#18)
2015-01-03
Los, Kelvin De
(2015)
B-300
37.64
NY Section XI Boys Crossover D
(#8)
2015-01-13
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-300
37.70
NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1
(#2)
2011-12-16
Scott, John
B-300
37.79
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#8)
2015-02-22
Los, Kelvin De
(2015)
B-300
37.87
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#18)
2010-02-09
Rother, Raphael
(2011)
B-300
38.00
Section XI Boys State Quals
(#7)
2010-02-09
Rother, Raphael
(2011)
B-300
38.00
pre
Section XI Boys State Quals
(#7)
2004-07-18
Hinnant, Keith
(2004)
B-400
46.54
US#6 NY#2 p
World Junior Champs
2004-06-12
Hinnant, Keith
(2004)
B-400
46.58
Golden West Inv
(#2)
2003-06-14
Hinnant, Keith
(2004)
B-400
47.14
US#18 NY#2
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#6)
2003-06-07
Hinnant, Keith
(2004)
B-400
47.22
State Meet
(#3)
2004-04-10
Hinnant, Keith
(2004)
B-400
47.40
Taco Bell Classic
(#2)
2003-05-03
Hinnant, Keith
(2004)
B-400
47.51
St. Anthony's Inv
2004-06-27
Hinnant, Keith
(2004)
B-400
47.55
USA Jr Nationals
(#3)
2002-06-15
Hinnant, Keith
(2004)
B-400
47.81
US#50 NY#2
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#13)
2011-06-04
Rother, Raphael
(2011)
B-400
49.04
NY#15
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#3)
2011-05-07
Rother, Raphael
(2011)
B-400
49.35
St Anthonys Invite
(#2)
2011-06-01
Rother, Raphael
(2011)
B-400
49.68
New York State Division 1
(#8)
2011-05-25
Rother, Raphael
(2011)
B-400
49.73
Section 11 Boys Division One Champs
(#2)
2012-02-28
Roberts, Kadesh
(2012)
B-400
50.17
NY#11
Eastern States Championships
(#14)
2012-03-09
Roberts, Kadesh
(2012)
B-400
50.79
New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites
(#16)
2012-01-07
Roberts, Kadesh
(2012)
B-400
51.06
Hispanic Games
(#5)
2011-01-22
Rother, Raphael
(2011)
B-400
51.08
NY#16
Yale Classic
(#6)
1998-12-29
Moore, Tim
(1999)
B-500
1:06.80
US#15 NY#2
Brown U. Inv.
(#3)
2000-12-29
Walker, Keldon
(2001)
B-500
1:08.10
US#50 NY#3
Brown Inv
(#2)
2001-03-10
Walker, Keldon
(2001)
B-600
1:23.01
US#27 NY#17
State Meet
(#2)
2005-01-15
Thompson, Aaron
(2005)
B-600
1:24.37
US#59 NY#24
Molloy Stanner Games
2012-01-14
Roberts, Kadesh
(2012)
B-600
1:24.43
US#95 NY#45
Molloy Stanner Games
(#10)
2015-01-13
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-600
1:25.17
NY#78
NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1
(#1)
2012-02-04
Roberts, Kadesh
(2012)
B-600
1:25.43
Section XI Boys Large School Championships
(#1)
2014-02-21
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-600
1:25.57
NY#73
Long Island Elite Meet
(#4)
2012-02-12
Roberts, Kadesh
(2012)
B-600
1:26.56
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#4)
2014-02-08
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-600
1:27.02
NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet
(#5)
2014-02-02
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-600
1:27.24
NY Section XI Boys Large Schools Championships
(#6)
2012-01-05
Roberts, Kadesh
(2012)
B-600
1:27.61
Section XI Boys Crossover D-2
(#1)
2004-06-05
Hinnant, Keith
(2004)
B-800
1:51.56
US#17 NY#2
State Meet Div 1
(#1)
2003-06-22
Hinnant, Keith
(2004)
B-800
1:51.62
US#21 NY#1
USA Nationals
(#8)
2004-06-05
Hinnant, Keith
(2004)
B-800
1:52.79
Statemeet Champs
(#2)
2003-05-09
Hinnant, Keith
(2004)
B-800
1:53.10
L.I. Challenge
2015-06-06
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-800
1:53.95
NY#16
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-03-14
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-800
1:54.33
US#27 NY#7
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#3)
2007-02-27
Thompson, Jesse
(2007)
B-800
1:55.10
US#26 NY#5
Eastern States IN
(#4)
2015-05-29
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-800
1:55.65
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#1)
2014-12-30
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-800
1:56.40
Track Universe Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-02
Vietri, Rob
(2009)
B-800
1:56.81
NY#49
St Anthonys Invite
(#8)
2015-01-10
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-800
1:57.21
Hispanic Games
(#1)
2009-05-26
Vietri, Rob
(2009)
B-800
1:57.26
Section 11 Division 1
(#1)
2009-05-26
Mauro, Mike
(2010)
B-800
1:57.39
NY#61
Section 11 Division 1
(#2)
2015-05-01
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-800
1:57.46
Nike Henderson Invitational
(#11)
2014-05-31
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-800
1:57.74
NY#75
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#6)
2009-06-04
Vietri, Rob
(2009)
B-800
1:58.11
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#8)
2009-06-04
Vietri, Rob
(2009)
B-800
1:58.11
pre
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#8)
2001-02-27
Walker, Keldon
(2001)
B-800
1:58.29
US#56 NY#9
Eastern States
(#11)
2006-03-12
Thompson, Jesse
(2007)
B-800
1:58.72
US#97 NY#19
Nike Indoor Nat
(#19)
2010-05-27
Mauro, Michael
(2012)
B-800
1:58.80
Section 11 Boys Divisional
(#1)
2000-02-29
Walker, Heldon
(2000)
B-800
1:59.12
NY#11
Eastern States
(#13)
2014-05-02
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-800
1:59.18
Nike / Henderson Invitational
(#12)
2001-01-20
Walker, Keldon
(2001)
B-800
1:59.20
Yale Inv
(#1)
1999-02-23
Mickle, Vernon
(1999)
B-800
1:59.38
NY#17
Eastern States
(#14)
2001-03-11
Walker, Keldon
(2001)
B-800
1:59.78
National Scholastic
(#23)
2014-12-27
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-800
1:59.81
Rhode Island Classic
(#2)
2010-05-08
Rother, Raphael
(2011)
B-800
1:59.88
Hartford Public HS Invite
(#14)
2014-01-04
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-800
2:03.83
NY#38
Hispanic Games
(#21)
2014-01-04
Reyes, Jeffrey
(2014)
B-800
2:03.88
NY#39
Hispanic Games
(#22)
2007-02-03
Thompson, Jesse
(2007)
B-1000
2:30.44
US#19 NY#5
New Balance College IN
(#7)
2007-01-13
Thompson, Jesse
(2007)
B-1000
2:30.84
Molloy Stanner Games
(#3)
2015-01-25
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-1000
2:31.18
US#36 NY#15
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#1)
2002-01-12
Palermo, Ed
(2002)
B-1000
2:32.33
US#11 NY#4
Molloy Stanner Games
(#2)
2015-01-03
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-1000
2:32.76
NY Section XI Boys Crossover D
(#1)
2015-03-07
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-1000
2:33.39
New York State Indoor
(#9)
2006-01-14
Thompson, Jesse
(2007)
B-1000
2:33.46
US#37 NY#15
Molloy Stanner Games
(#6)
2015-02-08
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-1000
2:33.77
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#2)
2007-02-16
Thompson, Jesse
(2007)
B-1000
2:34.20
NY Sect 11 IN
(#1)
2001-01-14
Palermo, Ed
(2002)
B-1000
2:34.35
US#26 NY#5
Molloy Stanner Games
(#1)
2015-01-30
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-1000
2:34.58
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#1)
2006-03-04
Thompson, Jesse
(2007)
B-1000
2:35.29
State Meet
(#7)
2001-12-15
Palermo, Ed
(2002)
B-1000
2:35.42
Arm-Bishop Loughlin
(#7)
2000-12-16
Palermo, Ed
(2002)
B-1000
2:36.28
Bish Loughlin
(#3)
2015-01-17
Reyes, Jeff
B-1000
2:39.93
Molloy Stanner Games
(#17)
2010-01-24
Moore, Michael
(2010)
B-1000
2:41.28
Section 11 Boys League Champs
(#1)
2010-02-02
Moore, Michael
(2010)
B-1000
2:41.76
Section XI Boys Large School Champs
(#2)
2009-05-26
Mauro, Mike
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.46
NY#31
Section 11 Division 1
(#3)
2015-05-29
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.39
NY#54
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#4)
2015-01-30
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.28
NY#23
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Fiore, Luciano
Siena College, NY
(Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)
2012
Name
School
Roberts, Kadesh
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
2010
Name
School
O'Donovan, Meagan
La Salle University, PA
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
2004
Name
School
Hoffman, Ryann
Williams College, MA
(New England Small College Athletic Conference)
2002
Name
School
Palermo, Ed
Cornell University, NY
(Ivy Group)
Link directly to this page