College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Bishop Kenny, FL
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-01
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-300H
47.91
pre
FL 2A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-21
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-300H
48.18
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2015-03-27
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-300H
48.52
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-300H
49.01
pre
North Florida River City Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-12
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-LJ
16'3"
NWI
Bolles Mini-Meet
(#3)
2015-04-09
Pitman, Hasley
(2016)
G-TJ
32'6"
NWI
FL 2A District 4
(#7)
2015-08-08
Lundy, Ashton
(2017)
G-PV
9'8"
FL#46
JAC Street Vault
2015-05-09
Lundy, Ashton
(2017)
G-PV
9'6"
JTC Running Summer Series #2
2015-04-21
Lundy, Ashton
(2017)
G-PV
9'6"
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-21
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-SP
37'8.5"
FL#30
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-09
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-SP
37'3"
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-07-12
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-SP
37'1"
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-01
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-SP
35'8.25"
FL 2A State Meet
(#7)
2015-03-21
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-SP
35'4"
Walt Disney World Open
(#5)
2015-02-21
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-SP
34'10"
North Florida River City Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-27
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-SP
34'3.25"
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#2)
2015-07-12
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-JT
106'7"
FL#7
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:06.43
FL#73
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:10.58
FL 2A State Meet
(#14)
2015-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:00.72
FL#54
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:07.82
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:19.41
FSU Relays - Friday
(#13)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:19.41
FSU Relays
(#13)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:23.11
FL 2A State Meet
(#13)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-31
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
16'2"
US#17 FL#1
Eastern HS Challenge
(#1)
2014-12-20
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
15'6"
NC Runners Holiday Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-24
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
15'0"
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-04
Yarborough, David
(2014)
B-800
1:59.25
FL#85
Mustang River City Distance Carnival
(#1)
2014-02-28
Yarborough, David
(2014)
B-800
1:59.55
Danny Brown Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Yarborough, David
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.57
FL#43
Florida State Relays
(#1)
2014-01-06
Rose, Cody
(2014)
B-LJ
22'8"
NWI
Bolles Pre-Season Mini Meet
(#1)
2014-03-07
Rose, Cody
(2014)
B-LJ
21'1.5"
NWI
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2014-03-07
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
15'6"
US#82
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2014-05-24
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
15'6"
FL#3
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2014-03-15
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
15'0"
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#1)
2014-04-03
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
15'0"
Bolles Sprints / Field Meet
(#1)
2014-04-10
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
15'0"
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2014-04-17
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
15'0"
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2014-02-28
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
15'0"
Danny Brown Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
FL 2A State Meet
(#2)
2014-02-22
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
North Florida River City Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
Florida State Relays
(#2)
2014-03-28
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-17
Harris, Reid
(2015)
B-DT
164'5"
FL#15
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.96
Florida State Relays
(#6)
2014-04-10
Harris, Amber
(2014)
G-SP
36'10.5"
FL#57
FL 2A District 4
(#2)
2014-01-06
Harris, Amber
(2014)
G-SP
35'11.5"
Bolles Pre-Season Mini Meet
(#2)
2014-02-28
Harris, Amber
(2014)
G-SP
35'5"
Danny Brown Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Harris, Amber
(2014)
G-SP
35'3"
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2014-03-07
Harris, Amber
(2014)
G-SP
33'2"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#6)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-18
Rose, Cody
(2014)
B-LJ
21'10"
FL#7
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#7)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-09
Yarborough, David
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:23.79
FHSAA XC Championships
(#11)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-16
Yarborough, David
(2014)
B-800
1:57.95
FL#52
Disney Showcase
(#1)
2013-04-27
Yarborough, David
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.89
FL#11
FL 2A Championships
(#1)
2013-03-23
Yarborough, David
(2014)
B-3200
9:25.06
FL#9
Florida State Relays
(#10)
2013-03-08
Yarborough, David
(2014)
B-3200
9:34.63
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2013-05-11
Yarborough, David
(2014)
B-5k
16:17.16
FL#4
Holy Trinity All-Star Showdown
(#1)
2013-04-27
Johnson, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
39.61
FL#40 pre
FL 2A Championships
(#8)
2013-04-27
Johnson, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
39.94
FL 2A Championships
(#6)
2013-04-18
Johnson, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
40.23
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2013-04-18
Johnson, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
40.38
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2013-04-11
Johnson, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
40.53
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2013-04-18
Rose, Cody
(2014)
B-LJ
22'4.25"
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2013-04-11
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
FL#18
FL 2A District 3
(#3)
2013-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.64
Wolfpack Classic
(#5)
2013-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.85
pre
Wolfpack Classic
(#6)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.92
FL 2A District 3
(#4)
2013-04-18
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-100H
14.90
FL#30 w(1.7)
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2013-04-27
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-100H
14.99
w(1.6)
FL 2A Championships
(#7)
2013-04-18
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-100H
15.01
pre w(1.3)
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2013-03-16
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-100H
15.14
w(1.9)
Disney Showcase
(#2)
2013-04-11
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-100H
15.18
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#2)
2013-04-27
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-100H
15.22
pre w(-1.4)
FL 2A Championships
(#6)
2013-04-18
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-300H
45.02
FL#30
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2013-03-16
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-300H
45.33
Disney Showcase
(#2)
2013-04-11
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-300H
45.92
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2013-04-27
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-300H
46.15
pre
FL 2A Championships
(#11)
2013-04-18
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-300H
46.87
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2013-02-23
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-300H
46.91
North Florida River City Invitationa
(#1)
2013-03-01
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-300H
46.95
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-16
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-300H
47.65
pre
Disney Showcase
(#4)
2013-03-26
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-300H
47.81
Danny Brown Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-11
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-LJ
17'1.25"
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#2)
2013-04-18
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-TJ
36'11"
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2013-04-27
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-TJ
36'6.5"
FL#20 w(0.4)
FL 2A Championships
(#6)
2013-04-11
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-TJ
36'0.75"
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#3)
2013-03-26
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-TJ
35'11.5"
NWI
Danny Brown Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-08
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-TJ
35'5"
NWI
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2013-02-23
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-TJ
35'3.25"
NWI
North Florida River City Invitationa
(#1)
2013-04-11
Harris, Amber
(2014)
G-SP
35'5"
FL#92
FL 2A District 3
(#2)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-17
Yarborough, David
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:59.81
FL#50
Florida Class 2A
(#2)
2012-10-05
Yarborough, David
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:01.50
Gold
FSU Invitational
(#15)
2012-10-13
Yarborough, David
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:12.54
Bale n Trial Invite
(#11)
2012-11-17
Barr, Michael
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:14.65
FL#99
Florida Class 2A
(#6)
2012-10-05
Barr, Michael
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:17.70
Gold
FSU Invitational
(#25)
2012-10-20
Yarborough, David
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:17.76
Amelia Island Invitational
(#1)
2012-10-13
Barr, Michael
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:20.17
Bale n Trial Invite
(#20)
2012-11-10
Yarborough, David
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:24.93
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2012-10-20
Barr, Michael
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:25.70
Amelia Island Invitational
(#4)
2012-09-15
Barr, Michael
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:29.11
Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational
(#1)
2012-11-17
Thyfault, Mary
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:11.28
FL#77
Florida Class 2A
(#10)
2012-10-20
Thyfault, Mary Kat
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:23.57
Bronco Bob / Johns River Conference
(#7)
2012-11-10
Thyfault, Mary
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:23.73
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-23
Maher, Patrick
(2012)
B-3200
9:37.54
FL#26
FSU Relays
(#19)
2012-03-09
Johnson, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
40.25
FL#79
Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2012-03-16
Johnson, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
40.40
Friday Knight Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-23
Johnson, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
40.87
FSU Relays
(#10)
2012-03-03
Johnson, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
40.87
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#6)
2012-02-25
Johnson, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
41.48
North Florida Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-25
Johnson, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
41.68
pre
North Florida Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-12
Johnson, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
41.95
FHSAA 2A District 3
(#2)
2012-03-30
Drilling, Stacey
(2012)
G-HJ
5'5"
FL#21
Dale Regan Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-12
Drilling, Stacey
(2012)
G-HJ
5'4"
FHSAA 2A District 3
(#1)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-15
Maher, Patrick
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:05.22
FL#69
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#36)
2011-10-22
Barr, Michael
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:14.93
Bronco Bob Classic/St. Johns River Conference
(#3)
2011-10-15
Barr, Michael
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:25.53
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#73)
2011-11-26
Barr, Michael
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:28.00
Foot Locker South
(#141)
2011-10-22
Thyfault, Mary Kat
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:23.32
Bronco Bob Classic/St. Johns River Conference
(#7)
2011-10-15
Thyfault, Mary Kat
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:29.55
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#48)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-20
Johnson, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
40.03
FL#73
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2011-04-20
Johnson, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
40.89
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2011-04-14
Johnson, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
41.05
pre
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2011-04-14
Johnson, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
41.20
FL 2A District 4
(#4)
2011-03-25
Johnson, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
41.50
Snyder Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-17
Johnson, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
41.65
Episcopal Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-15
Coster, Brendan
(2010)
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
Florida 2A District 4
(#3)
2010-04-15
Nelson, Kendrick
(2010)
B-200
22.39
NWI
Florida 2A District 4
(#5)
2015-03-13
Fudge, Aaron
(2018)
B-200
22.77
NWI
Friday Knight Invite
(#6)
2015-02-12
Fudge, Aaron
(2018)
B-200
23.06
NWI
Bolles Mini-Meet
(#4)
2015-03-06
Fudge, Aaron
(2018)
B-200
23.10
w(2.3)
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#4)
2015-02-21
Fudge, Aaron
(2018)
B-200
23.13
pre
NWI
North Florida River City Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-28
Fudge, Aaron
(2018)
B-200
23.32
NWI
Danny Brown Invitational
(#5)
2007-04-19
Teeter, Kyle
(2007)
B-400
48.27
FL#14
FL Reg 2A-1 OUT
(#1)
2007-04-28
Teeter, Kyle
(2007)
B-400
48.31
FL State 2A OUT
(#4)
2010-04-23
Perez, James
(2010)
B-800
1:56.76
FL#27
Florida 2A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-09
Gerry, Mason
(2016)
B-800
1:57.66
FL#47
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-04-21
Gerry, Mason
(2016)
B-800
1:57.90
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2013-03-16
Yarborough, David
(2014)
B-800
1:57.95
FL#52
Disney Showcase
(#1)
2010-04-23
Hayes, Hunter
(2010)
B-800
1:58.06
FL#44
Florida 2A Region 1
(#4)
2010-03-27
Perez, James
(2010)
B-800
1:59.09
FSU Relays
(#9)
2010-04-15
Perez, James
(2010)
B-800
1:59.24
Florida 2A District 4
(#1)
2014-04-04
Yarborough, David
(2014)
B-800
1:59.25
FL#85
Mustang River City Distance Carnival
(#1)
2014-02-28
Yarborough, David
(2014)
B-800
1:59.55
Danny Brown Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-21
Langois, Trey
(2015)
B-800
1:59.60
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2010-05-01
Perez, James
(2010)
B-800
1:59.70
FL 2A State
(#10)
2015-05-01
Gerry, Mason
(2016)
B-800
1:59.82
FL 2A State Meet
(#9)
2009-04-04
Hayes, Hunter
(2010)
B-800
1:59.99
FL#80
Florida Relays
(#18)
2015-04-09
Langois, Trey
(2015)
B-800
1:59.99
FL 2A District 4
(#3)
2015-03-21
Langois, Trey
(2015)
B-800
2:00.02
Walt Disney World Open
(#4)
2015-03-13
Langois, Trey
(2015)
B-800
2:00.10
Friday Knight Invite
(#3)
2015-02-28
Langois, Trey
(2015)
B-800
2:00.14
Danny Brown Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-12
Gerry, Mason
(2016)
B-800
2:02.11
Bolles Mini-Meet
(#1)
2015-03-21
Gerry, Mason
(2016)
B-800
2:02.25
Walt Disney World Open
(#7)
2015-02-12
Langois, Trey
(2015)
B-800
2:02.60
Bolles Mini-Meet
(#2)
2015-04-03
Ossi, Husam
(2015)
B-800
2:02.70
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival
(#6)
2015-02-21
Jubran, Nathan
(2018)
B-800
2:04.32
North Florida River City Invitational
(#7)
2010-06-19
Barker, Colin
(2010)
B-1500
3:57.60
US#23 FL#1
NB Nationals
(#17)
2010-04-23
Barker, Colin
(2010)
B-1600
4:10.85
US#27 FL#1
Florida 2A Region 1
(#1)
2010-06-12
Barker, Colin
(2010)
B-1600
4:12.72
Midwest Distance Gala
(#7)
2009-04-04
Barker, Colin
(2010)
B-1600
4:13.96
US#89 FL#3
Florida Relays
(#3)
2010-03-12
Barker, Colin
(2010)
B-1600
4:14.95
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2009-04-04
Wallace, Michael
(2010)
B-1600
4:17.23
FL#6
Florida Relays
(#6)
2009-03-05
Barker, Colin
(2010)
B-1600
4:17.67
UNF Spring Break Open
(#3)
2010-05-01
Barker, Colin
(2010)
B-1600
4:18.09
FL 2A State
(#1)
2013-04-27
Yarborough, David
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.89
FL#11
FL 2A Championships
(#1)
2009-02-27
Barker, Colin
(2010)
B-1600
4:21.26
Bolles Kickoff Classic
(#1)
2014-03-22
Yarborough, David
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.57
FL#43
Florida State Relays
(#1)
2015-04-21
Ossi, Husam
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.80
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-03
Jubran, Nathan
(2018)
B-1600
4:37.25
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival
(#2)
2015-04-09
Ossi, Husam
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.41
FL 2A District 4
(#3)
2015-04-21
Jubran, Nathan
(2018)
B-1600
4:38.70
FL 2A Region 1
(#7)
2015-04-09
Jubran, Nathan
(2018)
B-1600
4:39.12
FL 2A District 4
(#4)
2015-03-28
Jubran, Nathan
(2018)
B-1600
4:39.54
FSU Relays
(#16)
2010-06-12
Barker, Colin
(2010)
B-Mile
4:14.49
US#54 FL#1
Midwest Distance Gala
(#7)
2010-06-19
Barker, Colin
(2010)
B-Mile
4:15.46
NB Nationals
(#19)
2009-03-14
Barker, Colin
(2010)
B-Mile
4:23.67
US#84 FL#2
Nike Indoor Nat
(#18)
2010-04-09
Barker, Colin
(2010)
B-3200
8:56.80
US#15 FL#2
Arcadia Invitational
(#6)
2010-04-09
Wallace, Michael
(2010)
B-3200
9:02.22
US#46 FL#3
Arcadia Invitational
(#19)
2010-03-27
Barker, Colin
(2010)
B-3200
9:03.03
FSU Relays
(#2)
2010-03-27
Wallace, Michael
(2010)
B-3200
9:06.22
FSU Relays
(#3)
2010-02-26
Barker, Colin
(2010)
B-3200
9:09.92
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2009-03-26
Barker, Colin
(2010)
B-3200
9:11.20
FL#3
Florida State Relays
(#3)
2010-03-04
Wallace, Michael
(2010)
B-3200
9:14.23
UNF Spring Break Open
(#1)
2010-03-12
Barker, Colin
(2010)
B-3200
9:14.46
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2009-03-26
Wallace, Michael
(2010)
B-3200
9:22.46
FL#7
Florida State Relays
(#8)
2009-04-11
Barker, Colin
(2010)
B-3200
9:23.41
Arcadia Invitational
(#24)
2010-05-01
Barker, Colin
(2010)
B-3200
9:24.85
FL 2A State
(#1)
2013-03-23
Yarborough, David
(2014)
B-3200
9:25.06
FL#9
Florida State Relays
(#10)
2013-03-08
Yarborough, David
(2014)
B-3200
9:34.63
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2009-05-02
Barker, Colin
(2010)
B-3200
9:36.43
FL State 2A OUT
(#1)
2009-05-02
Barker, Colin
(2010)
B-3200
9:36.43
Florida 2A State
(#1)
2009-03-06
Barker, Colin
(2010)
B-3200
9:36.77
Episcopal Eagle Invite
(#1)
2009-03-06
Wallace, Michael
(2010)
B-3200
9:37.37
Episcopal Eagle Invite
(#2)
2012-03-23
Maher, Patrick
(2012)
B-3200
9:37.54
FL#26
FSU Relays
(#19)
2015-03-28
Kaldor, James
(2016)
B-3200
9:58.59
FL#96
FSU Relays
(#15)
2015-04-21
Chiotti, Eric
(2016)
B-3200
9:59.53
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-09
Kaldor, James
(2016)
B-3200
10:05.58
FL 2A District 4
(#3)
2015-04-09
Chiotti, Eric
(2016)
B-3200
10:08.25
FL 2A District 4
(#4)
2015-03-06
Kaldor, James
(2016)
B-3200
10:09.55
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#22)
2015-03-28
Butler, Beau
(2016)
B-3200
10:11.52
FSU Relays
(#33)
2015-03-28
Kaczorowski, James
(2018)
B-3200
10:14.38
FSU Relays
(#36)
2015-03-28
Gerry, Mason
(2016)
B-3200
10:14.86
FSU Relays
(#37)
2015-03-28
Chiotti, Eric
(2016)
B-3200
10:16.34
FSU Relays
(#40)
2015-04-09
Butler, Beau
(2016)
B-3200
10:18.80
FL 2A District 4
(#6)
2009-03-14
Wallace, Michael
(2010)
B-2Mile
9:29.66
US#31 FL#2
Nike Indoor Nat
(#18)
2013-05-11
Yarborough, David
(2014)
B-5k
16:17.16
FL#4
Holy Trinity All-Star Showdown
(#1)
2013-04-27
Johnson, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
39.61
FL#40 pre
FL 2A Championships
(#8)
2013-04-27
Johnson, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
39.94
FL 2A Championships
(#6)
2011-04-20
Johnson, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
40.03
FL#73
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2013-04-18
Johnson, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
40.23
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2012-03-09
Johnson, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
40.25
FL#79
Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2013-04-18
Johnson, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
40.38
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2012-03-16
Johnson, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
40.40
Friday Knight Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-11
Johnson, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
40.53
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2012-03-23
Johnson, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
40.87
FSU Relays
(#10)
2012-03-03
Johnson, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
40.87
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-20
Johnson, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
40.89
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2011-04-14
Johnson, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
41.05
pre
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2011-04-14
Johnson, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
41.20
FL 2A District 4
(#4)
2012-02-25
Johnson, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
41.48
North Florida Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-25
Johnson, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
41.50
Snyder Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-17
Johnson, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
41.65
Episcopal Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-25
Johnson, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
41.68
pre
North Florida Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-12
Johnson, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
41.95
FHSAA 2A District 3
(#2)
2010-04-23
Gardner, Patrick
(2010)
B-HJ
6'7"
FL#18
Florida 2A Region 1
(#1)
2010-03-12
Gardner, Patrick
(2010)
B-HJ
6'6"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2010-04-15
Gardner, Patrick
(2010)
B-HJ
6'4"
Florida 2A District 4
(#1)
2010-05-01
Gardner, Patrick
(2010)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 2A State
(#5)
2014-01-06
Rose, Cody
(2014)
B-LJ
22'8"
NWI
Bolles Pre-Season Mini Meet
(#1)
2013-04-18
Rose, Cody
(2014)
B-LJ
22'4.25"
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2014-01-18
Rose, Cody
(2014)
B-LJ
21'10"
FL#7
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-07
Rose, Cody
(2014)
B-LJ
21'1.5"
NWI
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2015-04-09
Smith, Gino
(2015)
B-TJ
44'9.5"
NWI
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-03-27
Smith, Gino
(2015)
B-TJ
44'0.75"
NWI
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-23
Quintero, Victor
(2010)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
Florida 2A Region 1
(#7)
2015-03-13
Smith, Gino
(2015)
B-TJ
42'3.5"
NWI
Friday Knight Invite
(#2)
2015-05-09
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
16'5"
US#22 FL#2
JTC Running Summer Series #2
(#1)
2015-01-31
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
16'2"
US#17 FL#1
Eastern HS Challenge
(#1)
2015-05-01
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
16'1"
FL 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-21
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
15'9"
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2015-03-18
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
15'9"
Bishop Kenny Black and Red
(#1)
2015-04-04
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
15'6"
Florida Relays
(#1)
2014-12-20
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
15'6"
NC Runners Holiday Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-07
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
15'6"
US#82
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2014-05-24
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
15'6"
FL#3
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2015-03-06
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
15'4"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2015-06-21
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
15'3.5"
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#17)
2015-02-21
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
15'3"
North Florida River City Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-13
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
15'0"
Friday Knight Invite
(#1)
2015-04-09
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
15'0"
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Bell, David
University of South Florida, FL
(American Athletic Conference)
Myslinski, Emily
Jacksonville University, FL
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
2014
Name
School
Yarborough, David
Florida Southern College, FL
(Sunshine State Conference)
2013
Name
School
Thyfault, Mary Kat
University of North Florida, FL
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
2012
Name
School
Drilling, Stacey
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page