College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Bolles, FL
City:
Jacksonville
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-21
Hicks, Charles
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:00.15
FL#29
FL 2A District 4
(#2)
2015-10-03
Hicks, Charles
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:06.00
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#23)
2015-11-07
Hicks, Charles
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:07.39
FL 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-10-31
Hicks, Charles
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:12.78
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2015-10-31
Rivera, Chase
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:12.98
FL#56
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2015-10-21
Rivera, Chase
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:23.48
FL 2A District 4
(#3)
2015-10-10
Hicks, Charles
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
Bronco Classic/SJRC Championships
(#1)
2015-10-03
Rivera, Chase
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:27.70
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#51)
2015-10-03
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
G-5k_XC
17:58.20
FL#7
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-31
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:28.30
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2015-11-07
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:34.37
FL 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-09-26
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:35.87
Bale n' Trail
(#2)
2015-10-21
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:40.04
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-10-03
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:52.60
FL#32
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#22)
2015-09-12
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:03.00
Katie Caples Invitational
2015-09-05
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:04.00
UNF Cross Country Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-21
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:06.17
FL 2A District 4
(#2)
2015-10-21
Hajda, Allison
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:06.63
FL#52
FL 2A District 4
(#3)
2015-10-21
Dannheim, Suzanne
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:11.95
FL#58
FL 2A District 4
(#4)
2015-09-05
Hajda, Ally
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:12.80
FL#62
UNF Cross Country Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-03
Shapiro, Rachel
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:21.20
FL#79
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#32)
2015-10-03
Hajda, Ally
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:21.40
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#33)
2015-10-31
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:21.93
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2015-10-31
Hajda, Allison
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:24.43
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2015-09-26
Hajda, Ally
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:24.81
Bale n' Trail
(#3)
2015-09-05
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:27.10
UNF Cross Country Invitational
(#8)
2015-11-07
Dannheim, Suzanne
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:27.60
FL 2A State Meet
(#10)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-07-12
Dixon, Ari
(2016)
B-100
11.27
w(-1.2)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-09
Dixon, Ari
(2016)
B-200
22.57
w(0.3)
FL 2A District 4
(#2)
2015-04-21
Dixon, Ari
(2016)
B-200
22.59
w(0.6)
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-21
Dixon, Ari
(2016)
B-200
22.65
pre w(-0.5)
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2015-03-27
Dixon, Ari
(2016)
B-200
22.77
w(3)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-09
Dixon, Ari
(2016)
B-200
22.92
pre w(1.5)
FL 2A District 4
(#7)
2015-06-28
Dixon, Ari
(2016)
B-200
22.98
pre w(-0.4)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#9)
2015-04-09
Smith, Cameron
(2016)
B-200
23.24
pre w(1.6)
FL 2A District 4
(#12)
2015-04-21
Dixon, Ari
(2016)
B-400
49.04
FL#40
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2015-05-01
Dixon, Ari
(2016)
B-400
49.21
FL 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-21
Dixon, Ari
(2016)
B-400
49.45
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2015-05-01
Dixon, Ari
(2016)
B-400
49.55
pre
FL 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-09
Dixon, Ari
(2016)
B-400
50.56
FL 2A District 4
(#3)
2015-03-27
Dixon, Ari
(2016)
B-400
50.58
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#4)
2015-07-12
Dixon, Ari
(2016)
B-400
51.02
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-09
Dixon, Ari
(2016)
B-400
51.07
pre
FL 2A District 4
(#2)
2015-03-06
Dixon, Ari
(2016)
B-400
51.86
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#6)
2015-05-01
Hicks, Charles
(2019)
B-3200
9:56.63
FL#90
FL 2A State Meet
(#10)
2015-04-21
Hicks, Charles
(2019)
B-3200
10:00.25
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2015-04-09
Hicks, Charles
(2019)
B-3200
10:05.30
FL 2A District 4
(#2)
2015-03-28
Hicks, Charles
(2019)
B-3200
10:06.11
FSU Relays
(#21)
2015-03-06
Glover, Christian
(2017)
B-3200
10:17.25
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#26)
2015-03-06
Hicks, Charles
(2019)
B-3200
10:18.32
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#27)
2015-04-21
Dixon, Jonathan
(2015)
B-110H
14.99
FL#45 w(1.8)
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-09
Dixon, Jonathan
(2015)
B-110H
15.30
w(3.2)
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-04-21
Dixon, Jonathan
(2015)
B-110H
15.30
pre w(-1.1)
FL 2A Region 1
(#7)
2015-04-09
Moorer, Tyrell
(2015)
B-110H
15.32
w(3.2)
FL 2A District 4
(#2)
2015-02-12
Dixon, Jonathan
(2015)
B-110H
15.47
NWI
Bolles Mini-Meet
(#1)
2015-03-27
Dixon, Jonathan
(2015)
B-110H
15.50
w(2.1)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-27
Moorer, Tyrell
(2015)
B-110H
15.56
w(2.1)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-09
Moorer, Tyrell
(2015)
B-110H
15.58
pre w(-0.2)
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-03-06
Moorer, Tyrell
(2015)
B-110H
15.68
w(3)
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#4)
2015-03-06
Dixon, Jonathan
(2015)
B-110H
15.69
w(3.2)
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#6)
2015-04-21
Moorer, Tyrell
(2015)
B-110H
15.70
pre w(-2.3)
FL 2A Region 1
(#9)
2015-04-09
Yardley, Robert
(2016)
B-110H
15.83
w(3.2)
FL 2A District 4
(#3)
2015-02-27
Moorer, Tyrell
(2015)
B-110H
15.88
NWI
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic
(#7)
2015-03-06
Yardley, Robert
(2016)
B-110H
15.98
w(3)
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#8)
2015-04-21
Dixon, Jonathan
(2015)
B-300H
40.03
FL#71
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-21
Dixon, Jonathan
(2015)
B-300H
40.91
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#7)
2015-04-09
Dixon, Jonathan
(2015)
B-300H
41.64
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-02-27
Dixon, Jonathan
(2015)
B-300H
42.11
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic
(#1)
2015-02-20
Dixon, Jonathan
(2015)
B-300H
42.27
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-09
Dixon, Jonathan
(2015)
B-300H
42.32
pre
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-03-27
Dixon, Jonathan
(2015)
B-300H
42.43
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-27
Smith, Cameron
(2016)
B-LJ
20'8"
NWI
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-09
Yardley, Robert
(2016)
B-TJ
43'10"
NWI
FL 2A District 4
(#2)
2015-04-21
Yardley, Robert
(2016)
B-TJ
42'11.25"
FL#33 w(-0.1)
FL 2A Region 1
(#6)
2015-04-09
Moorer, Tyrell
(2015)
B-TJ
42'5.5"
NWI
FL 2A District 4
(#3)
2015-04-21
Moorer, Tyrell
(2015)
B-TJ
42'5"
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#9)
2015-05-09
Goreschak, David
(2015)
B-PV
15'0"
FL#4
JTC Running Summer Series #2
2015-05-23
Goreschak, David
(2015)
B-PV
15'0"
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2015-08-08
Goreschak, David
(2015)
B-PV
14'7.25"
JAC Street Vault
2015-05-01
Goreschak, David
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
FL 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-21
Goreschak, David
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2015-03-27
Goreschak, David
(2015)
B-PV
13'6"
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#2)
2015-07-12
Goreschak, David
(2015)
B-PV
13'5.75"
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-02-20
Goreschak, David
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Goreschak, David
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
Florida Relays
(#16)
2015-03-06
Goreschak, David
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#4)
2015-04-21
Ackerman, Kevin
(2016)
B-DT
146'1"
FL#46
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-09
Ackerman, Kevin
(2016)
B-DT
143'5"
FL 2A District 4
(#2)
2015-02-20
Ackerman, Kevin
(2016)
B-DT
137'7"
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
2015-03-06
Ackerman, Kevin
(2016)
B-DT
136'11"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#4)
2015-02-12
Ackerman, Kevin
(2016)
B-DT
132'11"
Bolles Mini-Meet
2015-02-12
Ackerman, Kevin
(2016)
B-DT
132'0.11"
Bolles Mini-Meet
2015-02-27
Ackerman, Kevin
(2016)
B-DT
129'7.5"
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic
(#5)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.34
FL 2A District 4
(#5)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.39
FL 2A District 4
(#2)
2015-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.01
FL 2A Region 1
(#7)
2015-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:36.53
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#4)
2015-07-12
Cleveland, Tiera
(2018)
G-100
12.04
FL#25 w(0.3)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-21
Cleveland, Tiera
(2018)
G-100
12.16
w(0.4)
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2015-05-01
Cleveland, Tiera
(2018)
G-100
12.17
w(3)
FL 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-01
Cleveland, Tiera
(2018)
G-100
12.28
pre
w(2.4)
FL 2A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-09
Cleveland, Tiera
(2018)
G-100
12.34
w(0.1)
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-04-21
Cleveland, Tiera
(2018)
G-100
12.35
pre w(-0.4)
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2015-07-12
Cleveland, Tiera
(2018)
G-100
12.41
pre w(-1.4)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-06
Cleveland, Tiera
(2018)
G-100
12.41
w(3.1)
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2015-03-27
Cleveland, Tiera
(2018)
G-100
12.47
w(4.3)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-09
Cleveland, Tiera
(2018)
G-100
12.61
pre w(-0.9)
FL 2A District 4
(#2)
2015-02-12
Cleveland, Tiera
(2018)
G-100
12.63
NWI
Bolles Mini-Meet
(#2)
2015-03-21
Cleveland, Tiera
(2018)
G-100
12.67
pre w(-0.6)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#18)
2015-04-09
King, Aunikah
(2018)
G-100
12.72
pre w(1)
FL 2A District 4
(#5)
2015-04-09
King, Aunikah
(2018)
G-100
12.81
w(0.1)
FL 2A District 4
(#6)
2015-02-27
Guine, Nia
(2018)
G-100
12.85
NWI
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic
(#7)
2015-02-27
Guine, Nia
(2018)
G-100
13.00
pre
NWI
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic
(#8)
2015-03-27
King, Aunikah
(2018)
G-100
13.11
w(2.8)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#18)
2015-03-06
King, Aunikah
(2018)
G-100
13.18
w(3.6)
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#15)
2015-08-02
Cleveland, Tiera
(2018)
G-200
24.36
FL#18 pre w(1.2)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#6)
2015-07-12
Cleveland, Tiera
(2018)
G-200
24.64
w(-0.3)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-01
Cleveland, Tiera
(2018)
G-200
24.73
w(3.3)
FL 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-21
Cleveland, Tiera
(2018)
G-200
24.87
w(0.6)
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2015-05-01
Cleveland, Tiera
(2018)
G-200
25.04
pre w(0.5)
FL 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-09
Cleveland, Tiera
(2018)
G-200
25.07
w(0.7)
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-07-12
Cleveland, Tiera
(2018)
G-200
25.16
pre w(-0.9)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-09
Cleveland, Tiera
(2018)
G-200
25.38
pre w(0.2)
FL 2A District 4
(#2)
2015-04-21
Cleveland, Tiera
(2018)
G-200
25.45
pre w(-1.1)
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2015-03-06
Cleveland, Tiera
(2018)
G-200
25.52
w(2.3)
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-03
Burkett, Jasmine
(2014)
G-400
58.82
FL 2A State Meet
(#7)
2009-05-02
Allen, Heather
(2010)
G-400
58.98
FL State 2A OUT
(#11)
2009-05-02
Allen, Heather
(2010)
G-400
58.98
Florida 2A State
(#11)
2012-04-27
Burkett, Jasmine
(2014)
G-400
59.15
FL#95
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#8)
2012-04-19
Burkett, Jasmine
(2014)
G-400
59.17
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2011-04-09
Burkett, Jasmine
(2014)
G-400
59.25
Taco Bell Classic
(#11)
2014-02-28
Burkett, Jasmine
(2014)
G-400
59.31
Philip Drummer Elite Classic
(#2)
2014-03-07
Burkett, Jasmine
(2014)
G-400
59.45
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2012-03-21
Burkett, Jasmine
(2014)
G-400
59.46
Oak Hall Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-07
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
G-400
59.54
FL#96
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#4)
2011-03-11
Williams, Amelia
(2011)
G-400
59.67
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2015-05-01
Weber, Holly
(2016)
G-400
59.91
pre
FL 2A State Meet
(#9)
2011-04-30
Burkett, Jasmine
(2014)
G-400
59.94
FL 2A State
(#10)
2015-04-21
Weber, Holly
(2016)
G-400
59.96
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-21
Weber, Holly
(2016)
G-400
1:00.09
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2015-03-27
Cleveland, Tiera
(2018)
G-400
1:00.44
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Weber, Holly
(2016)
G-400
1:00.52
FL 2A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-09
Weber, Holly
(2016)
G-400
1:00.86
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-04-21
Duffy, Sarah
(2015)
G-400
1:00.96
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#8)
2015-04-04
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
G-800
2:10.11
US#57 FL#3
Florida Relays
(#1)
2015-03-27
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
G-800
2:11.88
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
G-800
2:13.54
FL#4
FL 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-01
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
G-800
2:14.04
FL 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-21
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
G-800
2:14.67
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2014-04-10
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
G-800
2:16.41
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2014-04-04
Burkett, Jasmine
(2014)
G-800
2:17.25
FL#23
Mustang River City Distance Carnival
(#1)
2015-03-06
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
G-800
2:17.35
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2014-04-17
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
G-800
2:17.45
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2015-02-27
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
G-800
2:18.76
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic
(#1)
2009-05-02
Chandler, Rebecca
(2011)
G-800
2:18.76
FL#23
FL State 2A OUT
(#4)
2009-05-02
Chandler, Rebecca
(2011)
G-800
2:18.76
Florida 2A State
(#4)
2011-04-20
Williams, Amelia
(2011)
G-800
2:19.12
FL#39
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2010-05-01
Williams, Amelia
(2011)
G-800
2:19.53
FL#38
FL 2A State
(#8)
2011-03-05
Williams, Amelia
(2011)
G-800
2:20.00
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-21
Hajda, Allison
(2017)
G-800
2:20.53
FL#53
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-09
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
G-800
2:23.65
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-04-03
Hajda, Allison
(2017)
G-800
2:24.10
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival
(#1)
2015-04-09
Hajda, Allison
(2017)
G-800
2:24.49
FL 2A District 4
(#2)
2015-02-20
Hajda, Allison
(2017)
G-800
2:26.52
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-03
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-800
2:27.05
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival
(#4)
2015-04-03
O'Riordan, Aoife
(2017)
G-800
2:27.20
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival
(#5)
2015-04-09
Wilkinson, Brittany
(2017)
G-800
2:27.30
FL 2A District 4
(#4)
2015-04-03
Wilkinson, Brittany
(2017)
G-800
2:27.90
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival
(#6)
2015-04-03
Dannheim, Suzanne
(2016)
G-800
2:27.95
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival
(#7)
2004-04-30
Gallogly, Amy-Beth
(2006)
G-1600
4:59.28
US#75 FL#4
2A Statemeet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
G-1600
4:59.60
FL#2
FL 2A State Meet
(#1)
2011-04-14
Chandler, Rebecca
(2011)
G-1600
5:00.02
FL#13
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2011-04-30
Chandler, Rebecca
(2011)
G-1600
5:01.37
FL 2A State
(#5)
2010-05-01
Chandler, Rebecca
(2011)
G-1600
5:02.29
FL#12
FL 2A State
(#3)
2010-04-03
Chandler, Rebecca
(2011)
G-1600
5:02.88
Florida Relays
(#4)
2014-05-03
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-1600
5:03.57
FL#10
FL 2A State Meet
(#2)
2010-03-12
Chandler, Rebecca
(2011)
G-1600
5:04.82
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2010-04-23
Chandler, Rebecca
(2011)
G-1600
5:05.71
Florida 2A Region 1
(#2)
2015-05-01
Hajda, Allison
(2017)
G-1600
5:06.60
FL#20
FL 2A State Meet
(#4)
2011-03-11
Chandler, Rebecca
(2011)
G-1600
5:06.86
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2011-04-02
Chandler, Rebecca
(2011)
G-1600
5:06.91
Florida Relays
(#8)
2015-04-03
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
G-1600
5:07.28
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival
(#1)
2014-04-17
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-1600
5:09.24
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2014-03-07
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-1600
5:09.73
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2015-04-21
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
G-1600
5:10.24
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2015-04-21
Hajda, Allison
(2017)
G-1600
5:12.26
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2015-05-01
Dannheim, Suzanne
(2016)
G-1600
5:14.63
FL#50
FL 2A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-21
Dannheim, Suzanne
(2016)
G-1600
5:14.84
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2015-03-06
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-1600
5:15.75
FL#56
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#6)
2015-03-06
Shapiro, Rachel
(2018)
G-1600
5:15.81
FL#58
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#7)
2015-03-06
Hajda, Allison
(2017)
G-1600
5:16.86
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#9)
2015-02-20
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
G-1600
5:17.68
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-12
Hajda, Allison
(2017)
G-1600
5:18.72
Bolles Mini-Meet
(#2)
2015-02-12
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-1600
5:19.84
Bolles Mini-Meet
(#3)
2015-03-06
Patterson, Avery
(2020)
G-1600
5:20.32
FL#83
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#13)
2015-03-06
O'Riordan, Aoife
(2017)
G-1600
5:21.32
FL#96
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#15)
2015-03-28
Dannheim, Suzanne
(2016)
G-1600
5:21.37
FSU Relays
(#5)
2015-02-12
Shapiro, Rachel
(2018)
G-1600
5:21.72
Bolles Mini-Meet
(#4)
2015-03-06
Dannheim, Suzanne
(2016)
G-1600
5:21.94
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#16)
2015-02-12
O'Riordan, Aoife
(2017)
G-1600
5:26.94
Bolles Mini-Meet
(#7)
2015-03-06
Wilkinson, Brittany
(2017)
G-1600
5:27.35
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#23)
2015-02-12
Dannheim, Suzanne
(2016)
G-1600
5:30.03
Bolles Mini-Meet
(#8)
2015-02-12
Wilkinson, Brittany
(2017)
G-1600
5:30.33
Bolles Mini-Meet
(#9)
2015-03-06
Dehechavarria, Ash
(2015)
G-1600
5:32.04
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#27)
2015-04-09
Dannheim, Suzanne
(2016)
G-1600
5:32.11
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-04-09
Hajda, Allison
(2017)
G-1600
5:32.67
FL 2A District 4
(#2)
2015-03-28
O'Riordan, Maeve
(2019)
G-1600
5:32.84
FSU Relays
(#14)
2015-04-09
Wilkinson, Brittany
(2017)
G-1600
5:33.33
FL 2A District 4
(#3)
2015-02-12
Dehechavarria, Ashley
(2015)
G-1600
5:33.70
Bolles Mini-Meet
(#10)
2015-04-09
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
G-1600
5:33.95
FL 2A District 4
(#4)
2011-04-09
Chandler, Rebecca
(2011)
G-Mile
5:09.29
FL#4
Taco Bell Classic
(#3)
2015-01-31
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-Mile
5:12.36
FL#2
Vanderbilt HS Invitational
(#11)
2015-05-23
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-Mile
5:20.26
FL#8
Golden South Classic
(#14)
2014-05-03
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-3200
10:50.95
FL#4
FL 2A State Meet
(#1)
2014-03-22
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-3200
10:51.43
Florida State Relays
(#3)
2011-03-26
Chandler, Rebecca
(2011)
G-3200
10:54.64
FL#9
FSU Relays
(#6)
2015-03-26
Hajda, Allison
(2017)
G-3200
11:03.79
FL#11
FSU Relays - Friday
(#9)
2015-03-28
Hajda, Allison
(2017)
G-3200
11:03.79
FSU Relays
(#9)
2015-02-20
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-3200
11:03.83
FL#12
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-26
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-3200
11:04.63
FSU Relays - Friday
(#10)
2015-03-28
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-3200
11:04.63
FSU Relays
(#10)
2015-05-01
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-3200
11:06.50
FL 2A State Meet
(#1)
2011-04-21
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-3200
11:07.67
FL#17
FL 1A Region 2
(#1)
2014-03-07
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-3200
11:09.18
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2013-03-23
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-3200
11:09.29
FL#17
Florida State Relays
(#9)
2015-03-06
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-3200
11:09.56
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2015-03-26
Shapiro, Rachel
(2018)
G-3200
11:09.89
FL#18
FSU Relays - Friday
(#13)
2015-03-28
Shapiro, Rachel
(2018)
G-3200
11:09.89
FSU Relays
(#13)
2014-04-10
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-3200
11:10.31
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2011-04-29
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-3200
11:10.44
FL 1A State
(#2)
2011-03-11
Chandler, Rebecca
(2011)
G-3200
11:12.36
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2013-04-18
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-3200
11:13.00
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2011-04-30
Chandler, Rebecca
(2011)
G-3200
11:14.68
FL 2A State
(#3)
2014-04-17
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-3200
11:15.90
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2011-03-05
Chandler, Rebecca
(2011)
G-3200
11:16.69
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-20
Shapiro, Rachel
(2018)
G-3200
11:18.18
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-21
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-3200
11:18.69
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2015-04-21
Shapiro, Rachel
(2018)
G-3200
11:20.55
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2014-03-22
Hajda, Allison
(2017)
G-3200
11:21.80
FL#33
Florida State Relays
(#13)
2015-04-21
O'Riordan, Aoife
(2017)
G-3200
11:21.82
FL#38
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2013-03-08
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-3200
11:22.43
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2014-02-14
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-3200
11:22.99
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-23
Shapiro, Rachel
(2018)
G-3200
11:23.11
FL#37
Florida State Relays
(#16)
2010-05-01
Chandler, Rebecca
(2011)
G-3200
11:23.14
FL#25
FL 2A State
(#5)
2015-05-01
Shapiro, Rachel
(2018)
G-3200
11:23.20
FL 2A State Meet
(#4)
2011-04-02
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-3200
11:23.94
Florida Relays
(#12)
2009-04-04
Iselborn, Kaitlyn
(2009)
G-3200
11:24.02
FL#20
Florida Relays
(#11)
2014-05-03
Shapiro, Rachel
(2018)
G-3200
11:24.06
FL#38
FL 2A State Meet
(#7)
2013-04-11
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-3200
11:24.16
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2013-03-23
Hajda, Allison
(2017)
G-3200
11:24.89
FL#40
Florida State Relays
(#19)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Wilson, Mackenzie
Northwestern University, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Dannheim, Suzanne
George Mason University, VA
(Atlantic Ten Conference)
Dixon, Ari
Princeton University, NJ
(Ivy Group)
2015
Name
School
Spence, Danielle
Jacksonville University, FL
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
Rice, Frances
University of South Florida, FL
(American Athletic Conference)
2014
Name
School
Glasser, Harry
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Decker, Austin
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Arnold, Lily
Washington and Lee University, VA
(Old Dominion Athletic Conf.)
Burkett, Jasmine
St. John's University-New York, NY
(Big East Conference)
2012
Name
School
Reiman, Victoria
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Johnson, Josh
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2004
Name
School
Frith, Matt
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page