College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Ballston Spa, NY
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-26
Bashant, Eli
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:24.96
Queensbury Invitational
(#10)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-06-05
Fitzgerald, Jack
(2016)
B-HJ
6'7"
NY#3
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-13
Fitzgerald, Jack
(2016)
B-HJ
6'6"
NY State Championships
(#2)
2015-05-19
Fitzgerald, Jack
(2016)
B-HJ
6'5"
Boys Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-21
Lane, Amanda
(2015)
G-WT
34'4.5"
NY#45
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#3)
2015-01-17
Lane, Amanda
(2015)
G-WT
32'7.25"
Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational
(#6)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-13
Bashant, Eli
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:51.72
NY#85 Large School
Fort Plain Invitational
(#2)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-16
Lane, Amanda
(2015)
G-WT
31'9"
NY#32
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-04
Rothacker, Kailey
(2013)
G-SP
33'9"
NY#68
Section 2 Suburban Council Championships
(#2)
2013-02-10
Rothacker, Kailey
(2013)
G-WT
30'6.5"
NY#47
NY Sec 2 D2 Sectional Champs
(#3)
2013-02-17
Rothacker, Kailey
(2013)
G-WT
30'6.5"
NY Sec 2 Championships
(#3)
2013-02-24
Rothacker, Kailey
(2013)
G-WT
30'4"
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-27
Bertrand, Anna
(2012)
G-HJ
5'2"
Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2012-02-20
Bertrand, Anna
(2012)
G-HJ
5'2"
Section 2 Class 2 Championships
(#1)
2012-03-03
Bertrand, Anna
(2012)
G-HJ
5'2"
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#13)
2012-01-07
Bertrand, Anna
(2012)
G-HJ
5'2"
NY#30
Southern Tier Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-26
Bertrand, Anna
(2012)
G-HJ
5'2"
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2012-02-12
Rothacker, Kailey
(2013)
G-WT
34'9"
NY#26
Great Dane Classic
(#2)
2012-02-20
Rothacker, Kailey
(2013)
G-WT
31'3.25"
Section 2 Class 2 Championships
(#2)
2012-02-26
Rothacker, Kailey
(2013)
G-WT
30'5"
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-06-18
Hulbert, Kevin
(2011)
B-800
1:57.16
NY#60
NB Nationals
(#27)
2011-06-04
Maruscsak, Sean T
B-400H
56.58
NY#38
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2011-05-26
Maruscsak, Sean T
B-400H
56.65
Section 2 Boys Class A
(#2)
2011-05-17
Maruscsak, Sean
(2011)
B-400H
56.87
NY#47
Suburban Council Boys Champs
(#2)
2011-05-17
Russo, Anthony
(2011)
B-SP
50'2"
NY#39
Suburban Council Boys Champs
(#2)
2011-05-26
Russo, Anthony
(2011)
B-SP
50'0.75"
Section 2 Boys Class A
(#1)
2011-06-04
Feder, Demi
(2012)
G-800
2:14.15
NY#24
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2011-05-21
Feder, Demi
(2012)
G-800
2:14.51
Eddy Invite
(#4)
2011-06-11
Feder, Demi
(2012)
G-800
2:15.52
New York Federation
(#16)
2011-05-25
Feder, Demi
(2012)
G-800
2:17.45
Section 2 Girls Class A Champs
(#2)
2011-06-04
Kowalczyk, Bailey
(2013)
G-800
2:18.53
NY#78
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#5)
2011-05-18
Kowalczyk, Bailey
(2013)
G-800
2:18.74
Suburban Council Girls Champs
(#4)
2011-05-18
Feder, Demi
(2012)
G-1500
4:42.80
US#98 NY#41
Suburban Council Girls Champs
(#3)
2011-05-25
Kowalczyk, Bailey
(2013)
G-1500
4:47.14
NY#68
Section 2 Girls Class A Champs
(#5)
2011-04-30
Feder, Demi
(2012)
G-1500
4:48.38
Anthony Luciano Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-25
Gonzales, Amelia
(2011)
G-SP
35'6"
NY#50
Section 2 Girls Class A Champs
(#4)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:33.53
NY#35
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-02-27
Williams, Phil
(2011)
B-600
1:26.88
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2011-01-15
Williams, Phillip-Michael
(2011)
B-600
1:27.52
SCC Coaches Invitational
(#5)
2011-01-08
Williams, Phillip-Michael
(2011)
B-600
1:27.79
Southern Tier
(#7)
2011-03-01
Russo, Anthony
(2011)
B-SP
50'1.5"
NY#31
Eastern States Championship
(#8)
2011-02-27
Russo, Anthony
(2011)
B-SP
49'7.5"
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2011-02-07
Wait, Rj
(2011)
B-SP
49'0.75"
NY#42
Suburban Council Championships
(#2)
2011-02-07
Russo, Anthony
(2011)
B-SP
48'11.25"
Suburban Council Championships
(#3)
2011-02-12
Wait, Rj
(2011)
B-SP
48'6.5"
Section 2 Division 2 Championships
(#1)
2011-02-12
Russo, Anthony
(2011)
B-SP
48'0.25"
Section 2 Division 2 Championships
(#2)
2011-02-27
Wait, Rj
(2011)
B-SP
48'0.25"
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2011-01-15
Russo, Anthony
(2011)
B-SP
47'5"
SCC Coaches Invitational
(#4)
2011-01-22
Russo, Anthony
(2011)
B-SP
47'3"
Yale Classic
(#6)
2011-01-22
Wait, Rj
(2011)
B-SP
47'1.75"
Yale Classic
(#7)
2011-01-08
Russo, Anthony
(2011)
B-SP
47'1.5"
Southern Tier
(#4)
2011-01-15
Wait, Rj
(2011)
B-SP
47'0"
SCC Coaches Invitational
(#5)
2011-02-12
Russo, Anthony
(2011)
B-WT
47'5"
NY#29
Section 2 Division 2 Championships
(#2)
2011-01-08
Russo, Anthony
(2011)
B-WT
46'5.5"
Southern Tier
(#3)
2011-02-07
Russo, Anthony
(2011)
B-WT
46'2"
Suburban Council Championships
(#3)
2011-02-27
Russo, Anthony
(2011)
B-WT
46'0"
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2011-03-05
Stodgell, Jennifer
(2011)
G-300
42.92
NY#83 pre
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#19)
2011-03-11
Kowalczyk, Bailey
(2013)
G-800
2:20.70
NY#29
NBIN Emerging Elite
(#18)
2011-01-22
Kowalczyk, Bailey
(2013)
G-800
2:23.16
Yale Classic
(#17)
2011-02-07
Kowalczyk, Bailey
(2013)
G-1000
3:04.52
NY#49
Suburban Council Championships
(#4)
2011-01-15
Kowalczyk, Bailey
(2013)
G-1000
3:05.63
SCC Coaches Invitational
(#2)
2011-02-12
Kowalczyk, Bailey
(2013)
G-1000
3:07.86
Section 2 Division 2 Championships
(#3)
2011-02-27
Kowalczyk, Bailey
(2013)
G-1500
4:56.54
NY#60
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2011-02-12
Kowalczyk, Bailey
(2013)
G-1500
4:59.37
Section 2 Division 2 Championships
(#2)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-15
Custer, Adam
B-800
1:57.01
NY#66
Eddy Invite
(#6)
2010-05-18
Groves, Max
(2010)
B-800
1:57.30
NY#71
Suburban Council Boys Champs
(#2)
2010-04-29
Grandeau, Ryan
(2011)
B-800
1:58.17
Schenectady Boys Inv
(#2)
2010-05-28
Bennett, Devin
(2010)
B-800
1:59.38
NY Section 2 Class A
(#6)
2010-04-24
Bennett, Devin
(2010)
B-800
1:59.49
Hudson Falls Invite
(#1)
2010-06-04
Groves, Max
(2010)
B-3200
9:27.18
NY#26
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2010-04-24
Groves, Max
(2010)
B-3200
9:30.50
Hudson Falls Invite
(#1)
2010-05-15
Groves, Max
(2010)
B-3200
9:38.05
Eddy Invite
(#3)
2010-05-28
Groves, Max
(2010)
B-3200
9:39.77
NY Section 2 Class A
(#1)
2010-05-15
Vandy, Rj
(2010)
B-LJ
22'1"
NWI
Eddy Invite
(#4)
2010-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.56
NY#40
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2010-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:48.58
US#44 NY#9
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2010-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.43
NY Section 2 Class A
(#1)
2010-05-01
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:26.70
US#46 NY#4
Colonie Relays
(#1)
2010-06-04
Feder, Demi
(2012)
G-800
2:11.83
US#76 NY#14
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2010-05-29
Feder, Demi
(2012)
G-800
2:15.60
Section 2 Class A
(#2)
2010-05-15
Feder, Demi
(2012)
G-800
2:18.56
Eddy Invite
(#7)
2010-05-15
Kowalczyk, Bailey
(2013)
G-800
2:19.79
Eddy Invite
(#10)
2010-05-19
Feder, Demi
(2012)
G-1500
4:44.70
NY#52
Suburban Council Girls Champs
(#4)
2010-04-24
Kowalczyk, Bailey
(2013)
G-1500
4:47.01
NY#65
Hudson Falls Invite
(#2)
2010-05-19
Kowalczyk, Bailey
(2013)
G-1500
4:47.70
Suburban Council Girls Champs
(#7)
2010-05-29
Martin, Becky
G-1500
4:49.60
NY#84
Section 2 Class A
(#5)
2010-05-29
Gonzales, Amelia
(2011)
G-SP
36'11.25"
NY#32
Section 2 Class A
(#3)
2010-06-04
Gonzales, Amelia
(2011)
G-SP
36'10.75"
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2010-05-19
Gonzales, Amelia
(2011)
G-SP
36'8"
Suburban Council Girls Champs
(#3)
2010-04-24
Gonzales, Amelia
(2011)
G-SP
35'4.5"
Hudson Falls Invite
(#2)
2010-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:36.82
NY#44
Eddy Invite
(#4)
2010 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-01-09
Villano, Mike
(2010)
B-55
6.70
NY#60
Southern Tier Invitational
(#2)
2010-01-31
Villano, Mike
(2010)
B-55
6.72
pre
Suburban Council Champs
(#1)
2010-02-07
Villano, Mike
(2010)
B-55
6.72
pre
Great Dane Classic
(#1)
2010-01-31
Villano, Mike
(2010)
B-55
6.75
Suburban Council Champs
(#1)
2010-01-09
Villano, Mike
(2010)
B-55
6.75
pre
Southern Tier Invitational
(#2)
2010-02-07
Villano, Mike
(2010)
B-55
6.76
Great Dane Classic
(#1)
2010-01-31
Villano, Mike
(2010)
B-55
6.76
pre
Suburban Council Champs
(#1)
2010-02-07
Villano, Mike
(2010)
B-55
6.80
pre
Great Dane Classic
(#1)
2010-02-07
Villano, Mike
(2010)
B-300
37.88
Great Dane Classic
(#4)
2010-01-09
Grandeau, Ryan
(2011)
B-600
1:26.98
Southern Tier Invitational
(#7)
2009-12-13
Bennett, Devin
(2010)
B-600
1:27.10
TCITC 2E
(#1)
2010-02-20
Custer, Adam
B-600
1:27.10
Section 2 Div II
(#2)
2010-02-20
Grandeau, Ryan
(2011)
B-600
1:27.60
Section 2 Div II
(#3)
2010-01-15
Bennett, Devin
(2010)
B-800
1:55.70
US#40 NY#8
Yale Invite
(#1)
2010-02-27
Bennett, Devin
(2010)
B-1000
2:33.30
US#50 NY#12
Section 2 State Quals
(#3)
2010-02-27
Bennett, Devin
(2010)
B-1000
2:33.30
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2010-03-06
Bennett, Devin
(2010)
B-1000
2:33.44
NY State Meet
(#5)
2010-02-20
Bennett, Devin
(2010)
B-1000
2:38.60
Section 2 Div II
(#2)
2010-01-01
Bennett, Devin
(2010)
B-1000
2:39.10
TCITC 4C
(#1)
2010-02-07
Bennett, Devin
(2010)
B-1000
2:39.73
Great Dane Classic
(#4)
2009-12-05
Bennett, Devin
(2010)
B-1000
2:40.70
TCITC 31A
(#1)
2010-02-07
Groves, Max
(2010)
B-1000
2:41.15
Great Dane Classic
(#6)
2010-01-31
Bennett, Devin
(2010)
B-1600
4:26.76
NY#26
Suburban Council Champs
(#1)
2010-02-07
Groves, Max
(2010)
B-1600
4:27.09
NY#29
Great Dane Classic
(#1)
2010-02-20
Groves, Max
(2010)
B-1600
4:29.30
Section 2 Div II
(#2)
2010-01-09
Bennett, Devin
(2010)
B-1600
4:29.33
Southern Tier Invitational
(#5)
2010-02-20
Bennett, Devin
(2010)
B-1600
4:29.40
Section 2 Div II
(#4)
2010-01-15
Groves, Max
(2010)
B-3000
8:57.00
NY#7
Yale Invite
(#12)
2010-01-31
Groves, Max
(2010)
B-3200
9:26.75
US#60 NY#6
Suburban Council Champs
(#1)
2010-03-06
Groves, Max
(2010)
B-3200
9:35.70
NY State Meet
(#7)
2010-02-27
Groves, Max
(2010)
B-3200
9:39.20
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2010-02-27
Groves, Max
(2010)
B-3200
9:39.20
Section 2 State Quals
(#2)
2010-01-09
Groves, Max
(2010)
B-3200
9:59.51
Southern Tier Invitational
(#5)
2010-03-12
Groves, Max
(2010)
B-2Mile
9:53.10
NY#21
Nike Indoor Nat
(#36)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-19
Kowalczyk, Bailey
(2013)
G-1500
4:47.70
Suburban Council Girls Champs
(#7)
2011-04-30
Feder, Demi
(2012)
G-1500
4:48.38
Anthony Luciano Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-29
Martin, Becky
G-1500
4:49.60
NY#84
Section 2 Class A
(#5)
2011-02-27
Kowalczyk, Bailey
(2013)
G-1500
4:56.54
NY#60
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2010-01-31
Martin, Becky
G-1500
4:57.58
NY#78
Suburban Council Champs
(#7)
2010-01-09
Martin, Becky
G-1500
4:58.33
Southern Tier Invitational
(#4)
2011-02-12
Kowalczyk, Bailey
(2013)
G-1500
4:59.37
Section 2 Division 2 Championships
(#2)
2007-06-01
Cinella, Jackie
(2007)
G-400H
1:02.83
US#51 NY#6
NY Sect 2 Div 1 OUT
(#1)
2012-01-27
Bertrand, Anna
(2012)
G-HJ
5'2"
Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2012-02-20
Bertrand, Anna
(2012)
G-HJ
5'2"
Section 2 Class 2 Championships
(#1)
2012-03-03
Bertrand, Anna
(2012)
G-HJ
5'2"
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#13)
2012-01-07
Bertrand, Anna
(2012)
G-HJ
5'2"
NY#30
Southern Tier Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-26
Bertrand, Anna
(2012)
G-HJ
5'2"
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2010-02-27
Gonzales, Amelia
(2011)
G-SP
38'2.25"
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2010-02-27
Gonzales, Amelia
(2011)
G-SP
38'2.25"
NY#13
Section 2 State Quals
(#3)
2009-05-20
Gonzales, Amelia
(2011)
G-SP
37'1.25"
NY#37
Suburban Council Girls
(#3)
2010-05-29
Gonzales, Amelia
(2011)
G-SP
36'11.25"
NY#32
Section 2 Class A
(#3)
2010-06-04
Gonzales, Amelia
(2011)
G-SP
36'10.75"
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2010-05-19
Gonzales, Amelia
(2011)
G-SP
36'8"
Suburban Council Girls Champs
(#3)
2010-02-20
Gonzales, Amelia
(2011)
G-SP
36'4.25"
Section 2 Div II
(#2)
2009-06-06
Gonzales, Amelia
(2011)
G-SP
36'3.5"
Section 2 State Quals
(#5)
2009-04-30
Gonzales, Amelia
(2011)
G-SP
36'3.25"
Burnt Hills Invite
(#2)
2009-05-27
Gonzales, Amelia
(2011)
G-SP
35'10.5"
Section 2 Girls Class A
(#6)
2009-04-25
Gonzales, Amelia
(2011)
G-SP
35'9.5"
Anthony Luciano Invite
(#2)
2011-05-25
Gonzales, Amelia
(2011)
G-SP
35'6"
NY#50
Section 2 Girls Class A Champs
(#4)
2010-04-24
Gonzales, Amelia
(2011)
G-SP
35'4.5"
Hudson Falls Invite
(#2)
2009-04-18
Gonzales, Amelia
(2011)
G-SP
35'2.25"
Warrior Track Classic
(#1)
2010-01-31
Gonzales, Amelia
(2011)
G-SP
34'11.5"
Suburban Council Champs
(#1)
2010-01-15
Gonzales, Amelia
(2011)
G-SP
34'8"
Yale Invite
(#3)
2010-02-23
Gonzales, Amelia
(2011)
G-SP
34'6.5"
Eastern States
(#19)
2009-12-05
Gonzales, Amelia
(2011)
G-SP
34'4.75"
TCITC 31A
(#1)
2009-12-30
Gonzales, Amelia
(2011)
G-SP
34'4.5"
TCITC 3C
(#1)
2010-03-06
Gonzales, Amelia
(2011)
G-SP
34'2.25"
NY State Meet
(#13)
2010-03-06
Gonzales, Amelia
(2011)
G-SP
34'2.25"
NY State Meet
(#4)
2010-01-09
Gonzales, Amelia
(2011)
G-SP
34'1.5"
Southern Tier Invitational
(#2)
2010-02-07
Gonzales, Amelia
(2011)
G-SP
33'9.25"
Great Dane Classic
(#4)
2013-02-04
Rothacker, Kailey
(2013)
G-SP
33'9"
NY#68
Section 2 Suburban Council Championships
(#2)
2010-01-01
Gonzales, Amelia
(2011)
G-SP
33'4.5"
TCITC 4C
(#1)
2009-12-13
Gonzales, Amelia
(2011)
G-SP
33'3"
TCITC 2E
(#1)
2012-02-12
Rothacker, Kailey
(2013)
G-WT
34'9"
NY#26
Great Dane Classic
(#2)
2015-02-21
Lane, Amanda
(2015)
G-WT
34'4.5"
NY#45
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#3)
2015-01-17
Lane, Amanda
(2015)
G-WT
32'7.25"
Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational
(#6)
2014-02-16
Lane, Amanda
(2015)
G-WT
31'9"
NY#32
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2012-02-20
Rothacker, Kailey
(2013)
G-WT
31'3.25"
Section 2 Class 2 Championships
(#2)
2013-02-10
Rothacker, Kailey
(2013)
G-WT
30'6.5"
NY#47
NY Sec 2 D2 Sectional Champs
(#3)
2013-02-17
Rothacker, Kailey
(2013)
G-WT
30'6.5"
NY Sec 2 Championships
(#3)
2012-02-26
Rothacker, Kailey
(2013)
G-WT
30'5"
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2013-02-24
Rothacker, Kailey
(2013)
G-WT
30'4"
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:33.53
NY#35
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2010-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:36.82
NY#44
Eddy Invite
(#4)
2009-10-17
Groves, Max
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:37.40
NY#15
Burnt Hills Inv Div III
(#6)
2009-11-14
Groves, Max
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:06.10
NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs
(#23)
2009-10-17
Flynt, Jake
B-5k_XC
16:08.71
Burnt Hills Inv Div III
(#24)
2009-09-26
Groves, Max
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:22.28
Queensbury Invitational
(#4)
2015-09-26
Bashant, Eli
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:24.96
Queensbury Invitational
(#10)
2009-09-19
Groves, Max
(2010)
B-3m_XC
14:56.30
NY#5
Fort Plain inv
(#4)
2009-09-19
Flynt, Jake
B-3M_XC
14:57.20
NY#1
Fort Plain inv
(#5)
2009-09-19
Bennett, Devin
(2010)
B-3m_XC
15:06.00
NY#6
Fort Plain inv
(#6)
2009-11-06
Groves, Max
(2010)
B-3m_XC
15:30.02
Section 2 Champs
(#5)
2009-10-31
Groves, Max
(2010)
B-3m_XC
15:44.91
Suburban Council Champs
(#6)
2009-09-19
Custer, Adam
B-3m_XC
15:50.40
NY#65
Fort Plain inv
(#18)
2014-09-13
Bashant, Eli
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:51.72
NY#85 Large School
Fort Plain Invitational
(#2)
2009-11-06
Bennett, Devin
(2010)
B-3m_XC
15:57.64
Section 2 Champs
(#22)
2009-10-17
Kowalczyk, Bailey
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:30.52
NY#63
Burnt Hills Inv Div III
(#8)
2009-10-17
Martin, Becky
G-5k_XC
19:12.69
Burnt Hills Inv Div III
(#22)
2009-09-19
Martin, Becky
G-3m_XC
17:58.40
NY#32
Fort Plain inv
(#4)
2009-09-19
Kowalczyk, Bailey
(2013)
G-3m_XC
18:16.30
NY#51
Fort Plain inv
(#5)
2009-09-19
Finocchio, Alexandra
G-3m_XC
18:43.40
NY#96
Fort Plain inv
(#8)
2009-11-06
Martin, Becky
G-3m_XC
18:50.47
Section 2 Champs
(#40)
2011
Name
School
Grandeau, Ryan
Tufts University, MA
(New England Small College Athletic Conference)
2010
Name
School
Groves, Max
Cornell University, NY
(Ivy Group)
Link directly to this page