College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Dallas Jesuit, TX
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-03-28
Wicker, Casey
(2010)
B-PV
14'0"
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2009-05-23
Percy, Jack
(2009)
B-PV
14'0"
TX 5A Region 1
(#7)
2009-04-04
Haynes, Brandon
(2009)
B-SP
55'6.5"
TX#25
Texas Relays
(#3)
2009-04-16
Haynes, Brandon
(2009)
B-SP
55'1"
TX District 8-5A
(#2)
2009-03-14
Haynes, Brandon
(2009)
B-SP
54'1"
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2009-03-28
Haynes, Brandon
(2009)
B-SP
52'9"
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2009-06-06
Haynes, Brandon
(2009)
B-SP
51'1.5"
Great Southwest
(#11)
2009-06-06
Haynes, Brandon
(2009)
B-DT
163'1"
TX#50
Great Southwest
(#9)
2009-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
TX District 8-5A
(#5)
2009-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.60
TX District 8-5A
(#5)
2009-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.43
TX#22
TX District 8-5A
(#1)
2009-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.34
pre
Texas Relays
(#23)
2009 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-01-10
Haynes, Brandon
(2009)
B-SP
56'3"
US#54 TX#3
Arkansas Inv
(#2)
2009-02-07
Hayes, Brandon
B-SP
55'7.25"
US#64 TX#4
U Houston All comers
(#1)
2006 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2006-02-11
Smith, Will
(2006)
B-Mile
4:23.89
US#81 TX#3
U. Houston RunSport
(#3)
2006-03-12
Smith, Will
(2006)
B-Mile
4:24.71
Nike Indoor Nat
(#13)
2004 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2004-05-22
Smith, Will
(2006)
B-110H
13.62
NWI
5A State Meet
(#1)
2003 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2003-04-05
Colven, Tommy
(2003)
B-1600
4:15.43
US#71 TX#14
Texas Relays Open
(#7)
2003-04-05
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:30.97
US#16 TX#3
Texas Relays Open
(#3)
2003-04-05
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:27.81
US#39 TX#5
Texas Relays Open
(#5)
2001 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2001-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.20
US#43 TX#19
TX Relays Div 2
(#4)
2001-04-07
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:27.76
US#7 TX#1
TX Relays Open
(#1)
2001-04-28
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:18.84
US#11 TX#1
Bay Area Top 8
(#1)
2001 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2001-01-20
Corona, Tony
(2001)
B-800
1:55.58
US#19 TX#1
Nat HS Inv
(#2)
2001-01-20
Altaffer, Alex
(2001)
B-800
1:59.31
TX#2
Nat HS Inv
(#3)
2001-01-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.99
US#22 TX#1
Nat HS Inv
(#1)
2000 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-03-25
Altaffer, Alex
(2001)
B-800
1:53.58
US#72 TX#15
Jesuit-Sheaner Rel
(#1)
2000-07-09
Altaffer, Alex
(2001)
B-800
1:54.33
USATF NYA
(#4)
2000-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.51
US#48 TX#22
Mesquite Skeeter
(#1)
2000-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.24
p
Texas Relays
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-15
Salters, Orion
(2014)
B-55
6.54
TX#2
Texas Tech HS Open
(#1)
2010-02-20
Glasgow, Cole
(2010)
B-55
6.66
TX#4 heat 13
Texas Tech Red Raider Meet
(#1)
2012-02-18
Salters, Orion
(2014)
B-55
6.69
TX#10
Texas Tech Wes Kittley Invite
(#4)
2013-02-16
Kamara, Dennis
(2013)
B-55
6.75
TX#3
Wes Kittley Invitational
(#1)
2010-01-16
Glasgow, Cole
(2010)
B-60
7.24
TX#40 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#26)
2012-01-14
Salters, Orion
(2014)
B-60
7.31
TX#67 pre
Arkansas Invitational
(#29)
2010-03-06
Glasgow, Cole
(2010)
B-100
10.50
NWI
Coppell Relays
(#1)
2010-02-27
Glasgow, Cole
(2010)
B-100
10.55
NWI
McKinney Boyd Meet
(#4)
2010-03-06
Glasgow, Cole
(2010)
B-100
10.78
pre
NWI
Coppell Relays
(#3)
2010-02-27
Lambert, Andrew
B-100
10.80
NWI
McKinney Boyd Meet
(#14)
2012-04-12
Salters, Orion
(2014)
B-100
10.86
NWI
TX 5A District 9 Dallas Jesuit
(#1)
2012-04-28
Salters, Orion
(2014)
B-100
10.86
pre
w(3.3)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#11)
2013-04-18
Kamara, Dennis
(2013)
B-100
10.91
NWI
TX 5A Area 9-10
(#3)
2012-04-12
Salters, Orion
(2014)
B-100
10.98
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 9 Dallas Jesuit
(#1)
2014-03-01
Salters, Orion
(2014)
B-100
10.98
NWI
Coppell Relays
(#4)
2010-04-09
Glasgow, Cole
(2010)
B-200
22.24
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-12
Salters, Orion
(2014)
B-200
22.46
NWI
TX 5A District 9 Dallas Jesuit
(#1)
2010-04-09
Vallala, Sal
(2010)
B-200
22.46
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#7)
2012-02-18
Salters, Orion
(2014)
B-200
22.90
TX#35
Texas Tech Wes Kittley Invite
(#5)
2010-05-03
Vallala, Sal
(2010)
B-400
48.60
TX#26
TX 5A Region 1
(#3)
2014-02-15
Pott, Andrew
(2014)
B-400
50.03
TX#9
Texas Tech HS Open
(#1)
2010-02-20
Vallala, Sal
(2010)
B-400
50.54
TX#15 heat 1
Texas Tech Red Raider Meet
(#1)
2012-01-14
Brownlee, Ben
(2012)
B-400
50.83
TX#21 pre
Arkansas Invitational
(#13)
2012-02-18
Arden, Paul
(2013)
B-400
51.59
TX#40
Texas Tech Wes Kittley Invite
(#5)
2013-01-12
Arden, Paul
(2013)
B-400
51.93
TX#34 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-01-12
Arden, Paul
(2013)
B-400
51.93
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#25)
2012-02-18
Brownlee, Ben
(2012)
B-400
51.95
Texas Tech Wes Kittley Invite
(#9)
2014-04-17
Pott, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:53.55
TX#10
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#1)
2000-03-25
Altaffer, Alex
(2001)
B-800
1:53.58
US#72 TX#15
Jesuit-Sheaner Rel
(#1)
2014-05-10
Pott, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:53.70
TX 5A State Meet
(#6)
2000-07-09
Altaffer, Alex
(2001)
B-800
1:54.33
USATF NYA
(#4)
2014-03-22
Pott, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:55.42
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2001-01-20
Corona, Tony
(2001)
B-800
1:55.58
US#19 TX#1
Nat HS Inv
(#2)
2014-04-26
Pott, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:55.67
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#2)
2012-04-28
Brownlee, Ben
(2012)
B-800
1:56.22
TX#59 pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#3)
2014-01-18
Pott, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:56.84
US#82 TX#3
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-12
Brownlee, Ben
(2012)
B-800
1:57.03
TX 5A District 9 Dallas Jesuit
(#1)
2014-03-01
Pott, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:57.08
Coppell Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Brownlee, Ben
(2012)
B-800
1:57.25
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#6)
2014-04-10
Pott, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:58.51
TX 5A District 9 Dallas
(#1)
2013-03-07
Pott, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:58.59
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-24
Brownlee, Ben
(2012)
B-800
1:58.64
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#10)
2013-03-23
Pott, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:58.66
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2001-01-20
Altaffer, Alex
(2001)
B-800
1:59.31
TX#2
Nat HS Inv
(#3)
2013-03-02
Pott, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:59.75
Coppell Relays
(#2)
2013-04-11
Pott, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:59.89
TX District 9-5A
(#1)
2011-07-31
Pott, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:59.98
TAAF Games of Texas
(#1)
2013-02-16
Pott, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
2:01.14
TX#16
Wes Kittley Invitational
(#4)
2013-01-12
Pott, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
2:03.42
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#10)
2013-01-12
Pott, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
2:03.42
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#2)
2003-04-05
Colven, Tommy
(2003)
B-1600
4:15.43
US#71 TX#14
Texas Relays Open
(#7)
2006-02-11
Smith, Will
(2006)
B-Mile
4:23.89
US#81 TX#3
U. Houston RunSport
(#3)
2006-03-12
Smith, Will
(2006)
B-Mile
4:24.71
Nike Indoor Nat
(#13)
2015-03-21
O'Neill, Connor
(2017)
B-3200
9:27.04
TX#28
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#10)
2015-04-25
O'Neill, Connor
(2017)
B-3200
9:31.14
TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite
(#1)
2015-05-02
O'Neill, Connor
(2017)
B-3200
9:35.04
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#3)
2015-04-25
Garvey, Connor
(2016)
B-3200
9:37.44
TX#60
TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite
(#2)
2015-04-16
O'Neill, Connor
(2017)
B-3200
9:38.78
TX 6A District 9 Dallas Jesuit
(#1)
2015-04-16
Garvey, Connor
(2016)
B-3200
9:39.81
TX 6A District 9 Dallas Jesuit
(#2)
2013-05-03
Hagan, Matt
B-3200
10:19.51
TX#75
DuPage County Meet
(#2)
2015-01-10
O'Neill, Connor
(2017)
B-2Mile
9:45.47
TX#6
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#6)
2015-03-14
O'Neill, Connor
(2017)
B-5k
15:44.09
US#46 TX#10
Texas Distance Festival
(#10)
2014-02-15
Mccall, Chris
(2014)
B-55H
7.70
US#90 TX#1
Texas Tech HS Open
(#1)
2013-02-16
Mehl, Ryan
(2013)
B-55H
7.81
TX#1
Wes Kittley Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-16
Mccall, Chris
(2014)
B-55H
8.00
TX#4
Wes Kittley Invitational
(#3)
2014-01-18
Mccall, Chris
(2014)
B-60H
8.37
TX#13
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#3)
2013-01-12
Mehl, Ryan
(2013)
B-60H
8.50
TX#16
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#4)
2004-05-22
Smith, Will
(2006)
B-110H
13.62
NWI
5A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-11
Mehl, Ryan
(2013)
B-110H
14.19
US#56 TX#16 w(2)
TX 5A State Meet
(#7)
2013-03-02
Mehl, Ryan
(2013)
B-110H
14.20
NWI
Coppell Relays
(#1)
2013-04-11
Mehl, Ryan
(2013)
B-110H
14.30
NWI
TX District 9-5A
(#1)
2013-04-18
Mehl, Ryan
(2013)
B-110H
14.30
NWI
TX 5A Area 9-10
(#1)
2014-03-01
Mccall, Chris
(2014)
B-110H
14.43
NWI
Coppell Relays
(#2)
2013-03-30
Mehl, Ryan
(2013)
B-110H
14.44
pre
w(3.1)
Texas Relays
(#10)
2013-04-27
Mehl, Ryan
(2013)
B-110H
14.44
w(1.1)
TX Region 2-5A
(#2)
2013-04-27
Mehl, Ryan
(2013)
B-110H
14.45
pre w(1.5)
TX Region 2-5A
(#2)
2013-04-11
Mehl, Ryan
(2013)
B-110H
14.76
pre
NWI
TX District 9-5A
(#1)
2013-03-02
Mehl, Ryan
(2013)
B-110H
14.76
pre
NWI
Coppell Relays
(#1)
2013-03-07
Mehl, Ryan
(2013)
B-110H
14.78
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-23
Mehl, Ryan
(2013)
B-110H
14.87
w(1)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#6)
2012-04-12
Mehl, Ryan
(2013)
B-110H
14.91
NWI
TX 5A District 9 Dallas Jesuit
(#1)
2013-04-27
Mehl, Ryan
(2013)
B-300H
38.26
TX#29 pre
TX Region 2-5A
(#1)
2013-04-11
Mehl, Ryan
(2013)
B-300H
38.32
TX District 9-5A
(#1)
2013-03-07
Mehl, Ryan
(2013)
B-300H
38.39
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-18
Mehl, Ryan
(2013)
B-300H
38.58
TX 5A Area 9-10
(#1)
2013-03-02
Mehl, Ryan
(2013)
B-300H
38.72
pre
Coppell Relays
(#1)
2009-03-14
Sementelli, Alex
(2009)
B-300H
39.00
TX#57
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#2)
2013-03-23
Mehl, Ryan
(2013)
B-300H
39.02
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2009-03-28
Sementelli, Alex
(2009)
B-300H
39.03
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2013-03-02
Mehl, Ryan
(2013)
B-300H
39.09
Coppell Relays
(#1)
2013-04-11
Mehl, Ryan
(2013)
B-300H
39.16
pre
TX District 9-5A
(#1)
2013-04-27
Mehl, Ryan
(2013)
B-300H
39.62
TX Region 2-5A
(#6)
2012-04-05
Mehl, Ryan
(2013)
B-300H
40.06
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#4)
2013-03-23
Mccall, Chris
(2014)
B-300H
40.06
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2012-03-24
Mehl, Ryan
(2013)
B-300H
40.14
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#8)
2012-03-24
Mehl, Ryan
(2013)
B-300H
40.16
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2014-03-01
Mccall, Chris
(2014)
B-300H
40.16
Coppell Relays
(#3)
2014-03-06
Mccall, Chris
(2014)
B-300H
40.27
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2010-02-27
Cheung, Dixon
B-300H
40.28
McKinney Boyd Meet
(#2)
2013-03-07
Mccall, Chris
(2014)
B-300H
40.50
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-09
Cheung, Dixon
B-300H
40.51
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#7)
2012-04-12
Mehl, Ryan
(2013)
B-300H
40.81
pre
TX 5A District 9 Dallas Jesuit
(#1)
2015-04-16
Helm, Matt
(2015)
B-300H
40.95
TX 6A District 9 Dallas Jesuit
(#1)
2010-04-09
Hagan, Matt
B-300H
41.04
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#12)
2010-03-06
Cheung, Dixon
B-300H
41.16
Coppell Relays
(#2)
2009-03-28
Sementelli, Alex
(2009)
B-300H
41.19
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2013-03-02
Mccall, Chris
(2014)
B-300H
41.19
pre
Coppell Relays
(#2)
2012-03-16
Mehl, Ryan
(2013)
B-300H
41.32
Wylie ISD Relays
(#4)
2010-04-09
Holley, John
B-300H
41.51
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#14)
2012-04-05
Mccall, Chris
(2014)
B-300H
41.58
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#5)
2012-04-05
Carver, Ben
B-300H
41.60
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#1)
2010-03-06
Cheung, Dixon
B-300H
41.85
pre
Coppell Relays
(#2)
2012-04-28
Mccall, Chris
(2014)
B-300H
41.85
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#20)
2009-04-16
Sementelli, Alex
(2009)
B-LJ
22'2.25"
NWI
TX District 8-5A
(#4)
2010-04-09
McCreary, Reagan
(2012)
B-TJ
44'10.5"
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#2)
2010-02-27
McCreary, Reagan
(2012)
B-TJ
44'8"
NWI
McKinney Boyd Meet
(#1)
2010-03-06
McCreary, Reagan
(2012)
B-TJ
44'7"
NWI
Coppell Relays
(#1)
2010-03-27
McCreary, Reagan
(2012)
B-TJ
44'0.5"
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2011-04-13
Kamara, Dennis
(2013)
B-TJ
43'3.5"
NWI
TX District 9 - 5A
(#3)
2013-04-27
Kamara, Dennis
(2013)
B-TJ
43'0.25"
w(2.5)
TX Region 2-5A
(#10)
2010-02-20
McCreary, Reagan
(2012)
B-TJ
42'11.25"
TX#9 flight 1
Texas Tech Red Raider Meet
(#2)
2010-01-16
McCreary, Reagan
(2012)
B-TJ
41'9.5"
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#9)
2014-01-18
Ucherek, Jared
B-TJ
41'3.5"
TX#14
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#12)
2013-02-16
Kamara, Dennis
(2013)
B-TJ
41'1"
TX#16
Wes Kittley Invitational
(#6)
2010-04-03
Wicker, Casey
(2010)
B-PV
16'8"
US#11 TX#3
Texas Relays
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Garvey, Connor
Texas Tech University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2014
Name
School
Pott, Andrew
University of Notre Dame, IN
(Big East Conference)
2010
Name
School
Ohakwe, Michael
Texas Christian University, TX
(Big Twelve Conference)
2003
Name
School
Colven, Tommy
Duke University, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2001
Name
School
Altaffer, Alex
Baylor University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Link directly to this page