College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: St. Ignatius, OH
City:
Cleveland
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-19
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:20.50
OH#10
Trinity / Valkyre Invitational
(#3)
2015-11-07
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:26.60
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-11-15
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:28.60
NXN Midwest Regional
(#15)
2015-09-12
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:33.73
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#2)
2015-11-07
Ambrosio, C.J.
B-5k_XC
15:38.60
OH#33
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2015-09-12
Ambosio, C.J.
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:39.00
OH#36
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#5)
2015-11-15
Ambosio, C.J.
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:40.00
NXN Midwest Regional
(#25)
2015-09-12
Sullivan, Tom
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:44.88
OH#50
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#10)
2015-10-24
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:48.04
OH D1 Northeast District - Medina
(#1)
2015-09-05
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:49.21
Asics Hot Summer Bash
(#1)
2015-09-19
Ambosio, C.J.
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:49.23
Trinity / Valkyre Invitational
(#9)
2015-09-19
Sullivan, Tom
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:53.49
Trinity / Valkyre Invitational
(#12)
2015-11-07
Rogers, Jim
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:55.10
OH#79
OH D1 State Meet
(#29)
2015-11-28
Ambosio, C.J.
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:55.40
Foot Locker Midwest
(#47)
2015-11-28
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:55.90
Foot Locker Midwest
(#48)
2015-10-24
Ambosio, C.J.
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:59.79
OH D1 Northeast District - Medina
(#3)
2015-11-07
Szendrey, Andrew
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:01.40
OH D1 State Meet
(#34)
2015-09-05
Sullivan, Tom
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:01.65
Asics Hot Summer Bash
(#2)
2015-09-12
Rogers, Jim
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:03.68
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#17)
2015-09-19
Rogers, Jim
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:04.60
Trinity / Valkyre Invitational
(#19)
2015-11-15
Sullivan, Tom
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:07.00
NXN Midwest Regional
(#83)
2015-09-05
Rogers, Jim
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:09.58
Asics Hot Summer Bash
(#5)
2015-11-07
Sullivan, Tom
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:13.30
OH D1 State Meet
(#49)
2015-09-19
Szendrey, Andrew
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:16.11
Trinity / Valkyre Invitational
(#30)
2015-09-12
Szendrey, Andrew
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:16.57
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#26)
2015-09-05
Ambosio, C.J.
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:17.27
Asics Hot Summer Bash
(#7)
2015-11-07
Caniglia, Colin
B-5k_XC
16:26.40
OH D1 State Meet
(#71)
2015-11-15
Szendrey, Andrew
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:26.80
NXN Midwest Regional
(#141)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-06-06
Norris, James
(2016)
B-100
10.71
OH#11 pre w(1)
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-29
Norris, James
(2016)
B-100
10.78
w(1.9)
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2015-05-22
Norris, James
(2016)
B-100
10.82
NWI
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#1)
2015-05-29
Norris, James
(2016)
B-100
10.82
pre
w(3.6)
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2015-05-02
Norris, James
(2016)
B-100
10.84
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Norris, James
(2016)
B-100
10.87
w(0.3)
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-11
Norris, James
(2016)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Medina Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Norris, James
(2016)
B-200
22.04
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Norris, James
(2016)
B-200
22.44
NWI
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#3)
2015-05-29
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-800
1:54.79
OH#16
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2015-05-02
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-800
1:56.49
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Kruchan, Colin
(2016)
B-800
1:57.24
OH#62
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2015-04-18
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-800
1:58.86
Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite
(#1)
2015-05-22
Kruchan, Colin
(2016)
B-800
1:58.91
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#2)
2015-05-02
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-1600
4:13.64
OH#6
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-1600
4:15.42
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-29
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-1600
4:15.90
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2015-05-08
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-1600
4:16.50
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2015-06-06
Sullivan, Tom
(2016)
B-1600
4:16.64
OH#14
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-18
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-1600
4:17.38
Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite
(#1)
2015-05-29
Sullivan, Tom
(2016)
B-1600
4:18.36
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2015-05-22
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-1600
4:18.60
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#1)
2015-05-22
Sullivan, Tom
(2016)
B-1600
4:18.76
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#2)
2015-04-25
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.37
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
Ambosio, C.J.
(2017)
B-3200
9:34.58
OH#45
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2015-05-08
Aerni, Kyle
B-HJ
6'4"
OH#40
Euclid Relays
(#3)
2015-05-29
Walters, Rai
(2015)
B-LJ
22'6.25"
NWI
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2015-05-22
Walters, Rai
(2015)
B-LJ
22'1.25"
NWI
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#1)
2015-05-08
Walters, Rai
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0.75"
NWI
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.74
OH#18
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.17
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#1)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
Medina Relays
(#1)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#1)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.59
Euclid Relays
(#3)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.64
Gary Smith Invitational
(#5)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:47.32
US#37 OH#2
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:51.12
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.54
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.30
Medina Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.50
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:40.42
OH#3
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:46.37
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#1)
2015-06-21
Boys Relay
B-4x1M
17:41.15
US#3 OH#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#3)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x16
17:51.83
US#22 OH#2
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#1)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:30.23
Medina Relays
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-14
Norris, James
(2016)
B-60
7.02
OH#18
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #4
(#1)
2015-03-07
Norris, James
(2016)
B-60
7.06
pre
OH Indoor State Meet
(#9)
2015-01-31
Norris, James
(2016)
B-60
7.09
Kent State HS Open #2
(#5)
2015-01-31
Norris, James
(2016)
B-60
7.11
pre
Kent State HS Open #2
(#5)
2015-02-14
Norris, James
(2016)
B-60
7.16
pre
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #4
(#1)
2015-03-07
Huber, Michael
(2016)
B-800
2:00.72
OH#24
OH Indoor State Meet
(#10)
2015-02-21
Huber, Michael
(2016)
B-800
2:00.94
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#2)
2015-02-08
Huber, Michael
(2016)
B-800
2:04.13
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3
(#6)
2015-01-31
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-Mile
4:31.76
OH#10
Kent State HS Open #2
(#7)
2015-02-21
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-3200
9:34.50
OH#10
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#1)
2015-03-07
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-3200
9:39.97
OH Indoor State Meet
(#9)
2015-01-31
Walters, Rai
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0.5"
OH#7
Kent State HS Open #2
(#2)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.17
OH#16
OH Indoor State Meet
(#12)
2015-01-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.13
Kent State HS Open #2
(#3)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.58
US#24 OH#1
OH Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2015-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.92
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #4
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-06
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:28.12
OH#6
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#2)
2014-09-27
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:40.35
Midwest XC Meet of Champions
(#1)
2014-11-01
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:44.45
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2014-09-13
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:44.60
Boardman Spartan Invitational
(#4)
2014-08-16
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:47.18
OHSAA Pre-Season HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-25
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:47.73
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2014-09-27
Sullivan, Tom
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:56.68
OH#55
Midwest XC Meet of Champions
(#4)
2014-11-29
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:58.00
Foot Locker Midwest
(#31)
2014-11-29
Sullivan, Tom
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:59.00
Foot Locker Midwest
(#34)
2014-09-06
Sullivan, Tom
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:59.10
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#13)
2014-10-04
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:03.59
Medina XC Festival
(#1)
2014-09-06
Ambosio, C.J.
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:13.19
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#25)
2014-09-13
Sullivan, Tom
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:15.20
Boardman Spartan Invitational
(#15)
2014-09-06
Trentel, Tim
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:16.51
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#28)
2014-11-01
Ambosio, C.J.
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:19.17
OH D1 State Meet
(#46)
2014-10-04
Sullivan, Tom
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:19.91
Medina XC Festival
(#2)
2014-10-18
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:20.09
OH D1 Northeast District - Medina
(#1)
2014-09-06
Szendrey, Andrew
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:21.14
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#34)
2014-11-01
Rogers, Jim
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:22.63
OH D1 State Meet
(#50)
2014-09-27
Rogers, Jim
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:23.41
Midwest XC Meet of Champions
(#20)
2014-09-06
Rogers, Jim
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:23.45
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#39)
2014-09-13
Ambosio, C.J.
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:23.60
Boardman Spartan Invitational
(#19)
2014-10-18
Rogers, Jim
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:26.75
OH D1 Northeast District - Medina
(#2)
2014-10-18
Sullivan, Tom
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:28.07
OH D1 Northeast District - Medina
(#3)
2014-10-25
Ambosio, C.J.
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:29.47
OH D1 Region 2
(#14)
2014-09-27
Ambosio, C.J.
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:29.68
Midwest XC Meet of Champions
(#26)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-06-07
Montgomery, Marqee
(2014)
B-100
10.74
pre
w(2.3)
OH D2 State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-24
Montgomery, Marqee
(2014)
B-100
10.95
pre
NWI
OH D2 Bedford District
(#3)
2014-05-08
Montgomery, Marqee
(2014)
B-100
10.98
NWI
North Coast League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-24
Montgomery, Marqee
(2014)
B-100
11.00
NWI
OH D2 Bedford District
(#3)
2014-06-07
Montgomery, Marqee
(2014)
B-200
21.39
US#68 OH#5 pre w(1)
OH D2 State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-24
Montgomery, Marqee
(2014)
B-200
21.63
NWI
OH D2 Bedford District
(#1)
2014-06-07
Montgomery, Marqee
(2014)
B-200
21.77
w(-1.4)
OH D2 State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-24
Montgomery, Marqee
(2014)
B-200
21.79
pre
NWI
OH D2 Bedford District
(#1)
2014-05-08
Montgomery, Marqee
(2014)
B-200
21.86
NWI
North Coast League Championships
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-30
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-1600
4:15.63
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2015-05-29
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-1600
4:15.90
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2007-04-21
Gallagher, Brian
(2007)
B-1600
4:16.46
OH#11
Ranger OUT
(#1)
2015-05-08
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-1600
4:16.50
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2015-06-06
Sullivan, Tom
(2016)
B-1600
4:16.64
OH#14
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-18
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-1600
4:17.38
Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite
(#1)
2015-05-29
Sullivan, Tom
(2016)
B-1600
4:18.36
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2015-05-22
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-1600
4:18.60
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#1)
2015-05-22
Sullivan, Tom
(2016)
B-1600
4:18.76
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#2)
2013-05-31
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-1600
4:19.16
OH#23
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2014-05-09
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.92
Euclid Relays
(#2)
2005-03-05
Sovacool, Pat
(2005)
B-1600
4:21.63
US#38 OH#2
Blue and Gold Open
(#2)
2013-06-08
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.84
OH D1 State Champs
(#16)
2014-04-26
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.12
Amherst Comet Relays
(#1)
2015-04-25
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.37
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#1)
2013-03-08
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.17
OH#10
Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic
(#2)
2014-03-14
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-1600
4:25.93
OH#12
Spire March Madness Track Meet
(#1)
2012-03-09
Baum, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:26.85
OH#16
SPIRE Scholastic Open #3
(#1)
2013-03-16
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.38
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#8)
2011-04-02
Sweeney, John
(2011)
B-1600
4:37.55
OH#71
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#5)
2015-01-31
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-Mile
4:31.76
OH#10
Kent State HS Open #2
(#7)
2011-02-08
Sweeney, John
(2011)
B-Mile
4:31.81
OH#15
GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier
(#2)
2011-02-12
Sweeney, John
(2011)
B-Mile
4:31.81
GaREAT Scholastic Open #4
(#2)
2007-05-05
Gallagher, Brian
(2007)
B-3200
9:10.23
US#80 OH#6
Austintown Fitch OUT
(#2)
2013-06-08
Miller, Jack
(2013)
B-3200
9:22.41
OH#16
OH D1 State Champs
(#10)
2013-05-31
Miller, Jack
(2013)
B-3200
9:26.45
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2011-05-20
Sweeney, John
(2011)
B-3200
9:27.10
OH#19
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2013-05-31
Arquillo, Joe
(2013)
B-3200
9:27.27
OH#23
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2012-06-02
Miller, Jack
(2013)
B-3200
9:28.84
OH#30
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2011-05-27
Sweeney, John
(2011)
B-3200
9:30.82
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#6)
2012-05-25
Miller, Jack
(2013)
B-3200
9:31.89
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2013-06-15
Arquillo, Joe
(2013)
B-3200
9:32.66
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#7)
2015-02-21
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-3200
9:34.50
OH#10
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#1)
2015-05-29
Ambosio, C.J.
(2017)
B-3200
9:34.58
OH#45
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2010-05-26
Tropf, Jordan
(2010)
B-3200
9:36.04
OH#36
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#6)
2013-03-08
Miller, Jack
(2013)
B-3200
9:36.37
OH#9
Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic
(#3)
2011-01-01
Sweeney, John
(2011)
B-3200
9:36.75
Medina Relays
(#1)
2010-03-20
Tropf, Jordan
(2010)
B-3200
9:37.75
OH#9
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#6)
2014-05-30
Nemes, Jon
(2014)
B-3200
9:38.70
OH#53
OH D1 Region 2
(#8)
2012-05-18
Miller, Jack
(2013)
B-3200
9:38.87
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2011-04-30
Sweeney, John
(2011)
B-3200
9:39.28
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-3200
9:39.97
OH Indoor State Meet
(#9)
2011-03-19
Sweeney, John
(2011)
B-3200
9:44.82
OH#25
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#12)
2010-03-05
Tropf, Jordan
(2010)
B-3200
9:49.85
Maple Leaf TC #3
(#2)
2010-03-05
Manuszak, Chris
(2010)
B-3200
9:58.74
OH#32
Maple Leaf TC #3
(#5)
2011-04-02
Baum, Mitch
(2012)
B-3200
10:00.00
OH#71
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#3)
2011-03-19
Davis, Fred
(2011)
B-60H
8.23
US#50 OH#8
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#4)
2011-03-19
Davis, Fred
(2011)
B-60H
8.31
pre
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#6)
2011-03-13
Davis, Fred
(2011)
B-60H
8.44
pre
GaREAT American Indoor Nationals
(#1)
2004-05-29
Chmelik, Jim
(2004)
B-110H
14.18
US#45 OH#7 p w(0)
Region Div 1
(#2)
2004-06-05
Chmelik, Jim
(2004)
B-110H
14.19
p
w(2.8)
Statemeet Div 1
(#5)
2004-03-04
Chmelik, Jim
(2004)
B-110H
14.24
h
NWI
Wildcat Premier
(#1)
2011-05-20
Seals, Tyree
(2011)
B-110H
14.71
NWI
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2011-05-27
Seals, Tyree
(2011)
B-110H
14.73
OH#25 pre w(1.7)
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#5)
2011-04-02
Davis, Fred
(2011)
B-110H
14.75
NWI
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#2)
2009-05-09
Fox, Dan
(2009)
B-110H
14.84
NWI
Fremont Ross Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-20
Seals, Tyree
(2011)
B-110H
14.89
pre
NWI
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2014-05-30
Melton-Burke, Chris
(2014)
B-110H
14.98
OH#42 w(-2.5)
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2011-04-30
Seals, Tyree
(2011)
B-110H
14.99
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-06
Seals, Tyree
(2011)
B-110H
15.00
NWI
Euclid Relays
(#2)
2011-04-02
Davis, Fred
(2011)
B-110H
15.55
pre
NWI
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#6)
2004-05-29
Chmelik, Jim
(2004)
B-300H
37.88
US#52 OH#8
Region Div 1
(#1)
2004-05-22
Chmelik, Jim
(2004)
B-300H
38.22
District Div 1
(#1)
2013-05-31
Jeffries, Pat
(2013)
B-300H
39.67
OH#55 pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2014-05-30
McVey, Matt
(2014)
B-300H
39.74
OH#52
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2010-05-22
Davis, Fred
(2011)
B-300H
39.86
OH#65
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2014-05-30
Melton-Burke, Chris
(2014)
B-300H
39.88
OH#57 pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2010-05-26
Davis, Fred
(2011)
B-300H
39.90
pre
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#8)
2012-05-18
Jeffries, Pat
(2013)
B-300H
39.93
OH#67
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2013-05-04
Jeffries, Pat
(2013)
B-300H
40.14
Gary Smith Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-27
Jeffries, Pat
(2013)
B-300H
40.16
Comet Relays
(#3)
2013-05-31
Jeffries, Pat
(2013)
B-300H
40.18
OH D1 Region 2
(#8)
2014-05-30
Melton-Burke, Chris
(2014)
B-300H
40.26
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2010-05-26
Davis, Fred
(2011)
B-300H
40.27
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#6)
2010-05-22
Nunn, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
40.32
OH#93 pre
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2012-04-23
Jeffries, Pat
(2013)
B-300H
40.41
Ranger Relays
(#2)
2012-05-18
Jeffries, Pat
(2013)
B-300H
40.42
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2010-05-22
Nunn, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
40.42
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2012-04-28
Jeffries, Pat
(2013)
B-300H
40.61
Gary Smith Invitational
(#5)
2010-05-26
Nunn, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
40.68
pre
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#12)
2014-05-30
McVey, Matt
(2014)
B-300H
40.68
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#8)
2010-05-22
Davis, Fred
(2011)
B-300H
40.71
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2013-05-31
McVey, Matt
(2014)
B-300H
40.83
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#12)
2012-03-31
Jeffries, Pat
(2013)
B-300H
40.84
Wildcat Premier Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-14
Jeffries, Pat
(2013)
B-300H
40.98
Miele Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-20
Jeffries, Pat
(2013)
B-300H
40.99
Miele Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-18
Shenk, Tim
(2012)
B-300H
41.30
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#3)
2011-05-20
Jeffries, Pat
(2013)
B-300H
41.51
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#3)
2011-05-20
Jeffries, Pat
(2013)
B-300H
41.54
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2011-04-30
Jeffries, Pat
(2013)
B-300H
41.83
Gary Smith Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-02
Jeffries, Pat
(2013)
B-300H
42.95
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#6)
2001-03-03
Adams, Darren
(2001)
B-HJ
6'6"
US#45 OH#3
Ohio State U
2015-05-08
Aerni, Kyle
B-HJ
6'4"
OH#40
Euclid Relays
(#3)
2011-01-01
North, Adam
B-HJ
6'0"
OH#92
Medina Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
Walters, Rai
(2015)
B-LJ
22'6.25"
NWI
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2015-05-22
Walters, Rai
(2015)
B-LJ
22'1.25"
NWI
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#1)
2015-05-08
Walters, Rai
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0.75"
NWI
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2015-01-31
Walters, Rai
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0.5"
OH#7
Kent State HS Open #2
(#2)
2009-04-18
Minjock, Mike
(2009)
B-LJ
22'0.25"
NWI
Miele Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-29
Minjock, Mike
(2009)
B-LJ
22'0.25"
NWI
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#4)
2012-04-28
Carmichael, Keith
(2012)
B-PV
14'6"
OH#21
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-04
Kubera, Kyle
(2009)
B-PV
14'4"
OH#30
Wildcat Premier
(#1)
2009-05-22
Krcal, Craig
(2010)
B-PV
14'0"
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#1)
2010-05-22
Krcal, Craig
(2010)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#29
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2009-05-02
Krcal, Craig
(2010)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#39
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-18
Kubera, Kyle
(2009)
B-PV
14'0"
Miele Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-22
Kubera, Kyle
(2009)
B-PV
14'0"
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#2)
2010-05-26
Krcal, Craig
(2010)
B-PV
14'0"
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#5)
2011-01-01
Carmichael, Keith
(2012)
B-PV
13'6"
Medina Relays
(#1)
2011-04-02
Carmichael, Keith
(2012)
B-PV
13'6"
OH#45
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#2)
2013-06-08
Kavalec, Kevin
(2013)
B-SP
60'0"
US#53 OH#8
OH D1 State Champs
(#2)
1999-05-29
Petrulis, Jeff
(1999)
B-SP
58'10.25"
US#57 OH#4
Regional
(#1)
2013-05-31
Kavalec, Kevin
(2013)
B-SP
57'11"
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2013-05-04
Kavalec, Kevin
(2013)
B-SP
57'5.5"
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-16
Kavalec, Kevin
(2013)
B-SP
55'7.25"
US#74 OH#8
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#3)
2009-04-18
Kedzior, Jerod
(2009)
B-SP
55'5"
OH#29
Miele Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-08
Kavalec, Kevin
(2013)
B-SP
55'0.5"
Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic
(#2)
1999-03-05
Petrulis, Jeff
(1999)
B-SP
54'4"
US#38
Elite Classic
(#1)
2013-04-13
Kavalec, Kevin
(2013)
B-SP
54'0"
Medina Relays
(#3)
2013-02-14
Kavalec, Kevin
(2013)
B-SP
53'11.75"
Maple Leaf TC Meet #3
(#1)
1999-03-05
Rini, Adam
(1999)
B-SP
53'11.75"
Elite Classic
(#2)
2009-05-02
Kedzior, Jerod
(2009)
B-SP
53'11.5"
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-04
Kedzior, Jerod
(2009)
B-SP
53'10"
Wildcat Premier
(#1)
2011-05-27
Kavalec, Kevin
(2013)
B-SP
53'6.5"
OH#40
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#5)
2009-05-02
Kedzior, Jerod
(2009)
B-SP
53'3"
pre
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Wagner, Luke
Iowa State University, IA
(Big 12 Conference)
Sullivan, Tom
Duke University, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2011
Name
School
Sweeney, John
United States Naval Academy, MD
(Patriot League)
2010
Name
School
Tropf, Jordan
United States Naval Academy, MD
(Patriot League)
2005
Name
School
Sovacool, Pat
Miami University-Oxford, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
2001
Name
School
Sylvester, Marc
The University of Tennessee, TN
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page