College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Clarence, NY
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-26
Saenger, Marissa
(2014)
G-1000
3:06.84
NY#89
NY Sec 6 Varsity Select 2
(#1)
2013-01-05
Saenger, Marissa
(2014)
G-1500
4:43.40
US#41 NY#21
Southern Tier Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-21
Saenger, Marissa
(2014)
G-1500
4:52.25
NY Sec 6 Qualifier
(#1)
2013-02-16
Patterson, Katrina
(2017)
G-1500
4:58.94
NY Sec 6 Team Championships
(#1)
2013-03-10
Saenger, Marissa
(2014)
G-3000
9:49.43
US#12 NY#4 enr to 2m
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#6)
2013-01-19
Saenger, Marissa
(2014)
G-3000
9:51.92
Yale Track Classic
(#1)
2013-03-02
Saenger, Marissa
(2014)
G-3000
10:03.02
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#3)
2013-02-21
Saenger, Marissa
(2014)
G-3000
10:17.84
NY Sec 6 Qualifier
(#1)
2013-02-21
Patterson, Katrina
(2017)
G-3000
10:39.25
NY#78
NY Sec 6 Qualifier
(#3)
2013-01-19
Patterson, Katrina
(2017)
G-3000
10:40.88
Yale Track Classic
(#3)
2013-03-10
Saenger, Marissa
(2014)
G-2Mile
10:29.26
US#13 NY#3
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#6)
2013-01-26
George, Kristen
(2014)
G-TJ
35'10.75"
NY#26
NY Sec 6 Varsity Select 2
(#2)
2013-02-21
George, Kristen
(2014)
G-TJ
35'1.5"
NY Sec 6 Qualifier
(#3)
2013-01-05
George, Kristen
(2014)
G-TJ
34'9"
Southern Tier Invitational
(#5)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-10
Huben, Daniel
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:13.80
NY#66
NY Class A State Meet
(#26)
2012-09-29
Huben, Daniel
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:24.00
NY#22
McQuaid Invitational
(#1)
2012-11-10
Saenger, Marissa
(2014)
G-5k_XC
17:41.30
NY#4
NY Class A State Meet
(#3)
2012-12-08
Saenger, Marissa
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:17.90
Foot Locker Nationals
(#25)
2012-11-24
Saenger, Marissa
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:31.30
Foot Locker Northeast
(#7)
2012-09-29
Saenger, Marissa
(2014)
G-3m_XC
17:34.00
NY#7
McQuaid Invitational
(#1)
2012-09-29
Patterson, Katrina
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:23.00
NY#62
McQuaid Invitational
(#5)
2012-10-13
Saenger, Marissa
(2014)
G-4k_XC
14:30.20
NY#3
Manhattan Invitational
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-06-02
Cummiskey, Brian
(2012)
B-400
49.62
NY#38
Section 6 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-05-19
Cummiskey, Brian
(2012)
B-400
49.68
Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Classic
(#1)
2012-06-09
Cummiskey, Brian
(2012)
B-400
49.70
NY State Meet - Div 1
(#11)
2012-05-25
Bender, Justin
(2012)
B-800
1:59.12
Erie County Championszhips
(#3)
2012-05-25
Reinhardt, Ben
(2013)
B-800
1:59.26
Erie County Championszhips
(#5)
2012-06-02
Reinhardt, Ben
(2013)
B-800
1:59.49
Section 6 State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-05-19
Rogers, Dan
(2013)
B-400H
56.95
NY#58
Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Classic
(#2)
2012-06-02
Kuberka, Jon
(2012)
B-TJ
43'7.5"
NWI
Section 6 State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-05-19
Mann, Chad
(2012)
B-SP
50'3.5"
NY#34
Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Classic
(#5)
2012-06-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.38
NY#25
NY State Meet - Div 1
(#8)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.43
Section 6 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-06-02
Saenger, Marissa
(2014)
G-800
2:19.20
NY#87
Section 6 State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-06-09
Saenger, Marissa
(2014)
G-1500
4:46.16
NY#66
NY State Meet - Championship
(#16)
2012-05-19
Saenger, Marissa
(2014)
G-1500
4:46.69
Western New York Girls Track Classic
(#1)
2012-06-02
Saenger, Marissa
(2014)
G-1500
4:47.16
Section 6 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-05-19
McCadden, Kaitlin
(2012)
G-3000
10:26.88
NY#76
Western New York Girls Track Classic
(#1)
2012-05-25
Saenger, Marissa
(2014)
G-3000
10:31.06
NY#85
Erie County Championszhips
(#1)
2012-06-02
McCadden, Kaitlin
(2012)
G-3000
10:31.33
Section 6 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-06-09
Huben, Jacqueline
(2012)
G-ST2K
7:12.30
US#31 NY#26
NY State Meet - Championship
(#15)
2012-06-02
Huben, Jacqueline
(2012)
G-ST2K
7:16.92
Section 6 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-05-19
George, Kristen
(2014)
G-TJ
36'11"
NWI
Western New York Girls Track Classic
(#1)
2012-06-02
George, Kristen
(2014)
G-TJ
36'11"
NWI
Section 6 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-06-09
George, Kristen
(2014)
G-TJ
35'6.75"
NY#23 w(1)
NY State Meet - Div 1
(#13)
2012-06-09
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:33.85
NY#36
NY State Meet - Championship
(#19)
2012-06-02
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:35.60
Section 6 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-07
Cummiskey, Brian
(2012)
B-300
36.34
NY#59
Southern Tier Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-23
Cumminsky, Brian
B-600
1:26.32
Section 6 Qualifier
(#1)
2012-01-21
Reinhardt, Benjami
(2013)
B-800
2:02.77
NY#40
Yale Classic
(#4)
2012-01-21
Bender, Justin
(2012)
B-3000
8:48.53
US#36 NY#10
Yale Classic
(#8)
2012-01-21
Huben, Daniel
(2014)
B-3000
9:09.20
NY#27
Yale Classic
(#10)
2012-01-07
Bender, Justin
(2012)
B-3200
9:46.61
NY#55
Southern Tier Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-03
Huben, Daniel
(2014)
B-3200
9:56.03
NY#97
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#24)
2012-02-23
Huben, Daniel
(2014)
B-3200
9:58.54
Section 6 Qualifier
(#2)
2012-01-21
Okon, Ted
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Yale Classic
(#1)
2012-03-03
Okon, Ted
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
NY#16
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#11)
2012-02-23
Ted, Okon
B-HJ
6'4"
NY#16
Section 6 Qualifier
(#2)
2012-01-07
Okon, Ted
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
Southern Tier Invitational
(#2)
2012-01-07
Kuberka, Jonathan
(2012)
B-TJ
42'9"
NY#59
Southern Tier Invitational
(#4)
2012-02-23
Kuberka, Jonathan
(2012)
B-TJ
41'9.25"
Section 6 Qualifier
(#3)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.51
NY#35 pre
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#6)
2012-01-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.43
Yale Classic
(#6)
2012-03-03
Tresino, Katelyn
(2012)
G-1500
4:59.26
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#22)
2012-01-21
McCadden, Kaitlin
(2012)
G-3000
10:14.84
US#57 NY#20
Yale Classic
(#6)
2012-03-03
McCadden, Kaitlin
(2012)
G-3000
10:44.53
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#19)
2012-01-07
McCadden, Kaitlin
(2012)
G-3000
10:44.77
Southern Tier Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-23
george, Kristin
G-55H
8.85
NY#42
Section 6 Qualifier
(#4)
2012-02-23
george, Kristin
G-55H
9.00
Section 6 Qualifier
(#5)
2012-01-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:09.93
NY#44
Yale Classic
(#5)
2012-03-03
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:53.02
NY#40
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#10)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-11-04
Bender, Justin
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:26.80
Section 6 Championships
(#1)
2011-11-04
Saenger, Marissa
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:11.10
Section 6 Championships
(#1)
2011-10-01
McCadden, Kaitlin
(2012)
G-3m_XC
18:45.00
NY#81
McQuaid Invitational
(#11)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.42
NY#25
Section 6 Qualifier
(#1)
2011-05-28
Saenger, Marissa
(2014)
G-1500
4:48.37
NY#76
ECIC Championships
(#3)
2011-06-04
Huben, Jacquie
G-ST2K
7:24.45
US#62 NY#47
Section 6 Qualifier
(#1)
2011-06-04
McCadden, Kaitlin
(2012)
G-ST2K
7:28.17
NY#53
Section 6 Qualifier
(#2)
2011-05-28
McCadden, Kaitlin
(2012)
G-ST2K
7:34.33
ECIC Championships
(#2)
2011-06-04
Kaiser, Megann
G-PV
11'3"
NY#9
Section 6 Qualifier
(#2)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-01-29
Polino, Alex
(2011)
B-600
1:26.40
NY#93
RIT Tiger Invitational
(#1)
2011-01-22
Polino, Alex
(2011)
B-800
2:03.82
NY#62
Yale Classic
(#23)
2011-03-05
McCadden, Kaitlin
(2012)
G-3000
10:34.31
NY#41
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#17)
2011-01-22
McCadden, Kaitlin
(2012)
G-3000
10:34.62
Yale Classic
(#14)
2011-02-12
George, Kristen
(2014)
G-TJ
35'2"
NY#50
NY Section 6 Large Schools
(#3)
2011-01-29
George, Kristen
(2014)
G-TJ
33'8.25"
RIT-Penfield Invitational
(#5)
2011-01-29
George, Kristen
(2014)
G-TJ
33'8.25"
RIT Tiger Invitational
(#5)
2011-01-15
George, Kristen
(2014)
G-TJ
33'0.75"
Section 6 Frosh-Soph Championships
(#2)
2011-02-12
Kaisen, Megann
G-PV
11'0"
NY#11
NY Section 6 Large Schools
(#1)
2011-01-08
Kaiser, Megan
(2011)
G-PV
11'0"
Southern Tier
(#2)
2011-03-05
Kaiser, Megan
(2011)
G-PV
11'0"
NY#11
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#7)
2011-01-29
Kaiser, Megan
(2011)
G-PV
10'9"
RIT-Penfield Invitational
(#2)
2011-01-29
Kaiser, Megan
(2011)
G-PV
10'9"
RIT Tiger Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:39.68
US#95 NY#30
NBIN Emerging Elite
(#9)
2011-01-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:50.98
Yale Classic
(#4)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-10-02
McCadden, Kaitlin
(2012)
G-3m_XC
18:37.00
NY#64
McQuaid Invitational
(#12)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-22
Ballow, Michael
(2010)
B-800
1:56.11
NY#40
Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Classic
(#1)
2010-06-05
Ballow, Michael
(2010)
B-800
1:57.32
Section 6 Qualifier
(#1)
2010-04-17
Ballow, Mike
(2010)
B-800
1:59.99
Hilton Spring Break Invite
(#1)
2010-05-28
Yerrick, Taylor
(2010)
B-3200
9:38.64
NY#73
NY ECIC Championships
(#2)
2010-06-12
Yerrick, Taylor
(2010)
B-ST3K
9:38.89
US#15 NY#11
NY State Champs
(#5)
2010-05-22
Yerrick, Taylor
(2010)
B-ST3K
9:48.31
Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Classic
(#1)
2010-06-05
Yerrick, Taylor
(2010)
B-ST3K
9:49.93
Section 6 Qualifier
(#1)
2010-05-28
Yerrick, Taylor
(2010)
B-ST3K
9:54.95
NY ECIC Championships
(#1)
2010-06-12
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.92
NY#29
NY State Champs
(#17)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.49
Section 6 Qualifier
(#1)
2010-06-05
Reinhardt, Chelsea
(2011)
G-800
2:18.32
NY#90
Section 6 Qualifier
(#5)
2010-06-12
Kaiser, Megan
(2011)
G-PV
11'0"
NY#13
NY State Champs
(#12)
2010-06-05
Kaiser, Megan
(2011)
G-PV
10'9"
Section 6 Qualifier
(#1)
2010 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-01-15
Ballow, Michael
(2010)
B-800
2:02.35
NY#64
Yale Invite
(#15)
2010-01-15
Polino, Alex
(2011)
B-800
2:03.94
NY#79
Yale Invite
(#26)
2010-01-30
Ballow, Michael
(2010)
B-1000
2:40.01
NY#100
RIT-Penfield Invite
(#3)
2010-03-06
Yerrick, Taylor
(2010)
B-3200
9:49.32
NY#50
NY State Meet
(#17)
2010-02-06
Willis, Eric
(2010)
B-3200
9:59.80
NY#90
Section 6 Team Champs
(#2)
2010-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.00
NY#57 pre
NY State Meet
(#7)
2010-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:07.69
US#92 NY#22
Nike Indoor Nat
(#22)
2010-01-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.59
Yale Invite
(#1)
2010-01-30
Cummiskey, Emily
(2010)
G-TJ
34'1.5"
NY#74
RIT-Penfield Invite
(#3)
2010-02-06
Cummiskey, Emily
(2010)
G-TJ
33'7"
Section 6 Team Champs
(#4)
2010-01-09
Cummiskey, Emily
(2010)
G-TJ
33'0"
Southern Tier Invitational
(#8)
2010-03-06
Kaiser, Megan
(2011)
G-PV
11'0"
NY#6
NY State Meet
(#3)
2010-03-12
Kaiser, Megan
(2011)
G-PV
10'11.75"
pre
National Scholastic
(#21)
2010-02-27
Kaiser, Megan
(2011)
G-PV
10'3"
Section 6 State Qualifier
(#1)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-11-14
Yerrick, Taylor
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:13.00
NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs
(#31)
2009-10-03
Yerrick, Taylor
(2010)
B-3m_XC
15:10.01
NY#8
McQuaid Inv
(#9)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-07
Cummiskey, Brian
(2012)
B-300
36.34
NY#59
Southern Tier Invitational
(#2)
2012-06-02
Cummiskey, Brian
(2012)
B-400
49.62
NY#38
Section 6 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-05-19
Cummiskey, Brian
(2012)
B-400
49.68
Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Classic
(#1)
2012-06-09
Cummiskey, Brian
(2012)
B-400
49.70
NY State Meet - Div 1
(#11)
2013-01-19
Rogers, Daniel
(2013)
B-400
51.93
NY#37
Yale Track Classic
(#2)
2013-03-02
Reinhardt, Ben
(2013)
B-600
1:23.28
US#36 NY#19
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#10)
2013-01-05
Reinhardt, Benjami
(2013)
B-600
1:23.72
US#55 NY#32
Southern Tier Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-21
Reinhardt, Ben
(2013)
B-600
1:25.30
NY Sec 6 Qualifier
(#1)
2012-02-23
Cumminsky, Brian
B-600
1:26.32
Section 6 Qualifier
(#1)
2011-01-29
Polino, Alex
(2011)
B-600
1:26.40
NY#93
RIT Tiger Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-08
Reinhardt, Ben
(2013)
B-800
1:54.05
NY#16
NY State Meet
(#8)
2013-06-16
Reinhardt, Benjami
(2013)
B-800
1:54.72
NY#22
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#8)
2013-05-18
Reinhardt, Ben
(2013)
B-800
1:55.19
Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Classic
(#2)
2010-05-22
Ballow, Michael
(2010)
B-800
1:56.11
NY#40
Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Classic
(#1)
2010-06-05
Ballow, Michael
(2010)
B-800
1:57.32
Section 6 Qualifier
(#1)
1999-03-14
Johnston, Douglas
(1999)
B-800
1:58.44
US#64 NY#15
Nike Indoor Classic
(#9)
2013-01-19
Reinhardt, Benjami
(2013)
B-800
1:58.81
NY#17
Yale Track Classic
(#7)
2012-05-25
Bender, Justin
(2012)
B-800
1:59.12
Erie County Championszhips
(#3)
2012-05-25
Reinhardt, Ben
(2013)
B-800
1:59.26
Erie County Championszhips
(#5)
2012-06-02
Reinhardt, Ben
(2013)
B-800
1:59.49
Section 6 State Qualifier
(#2)
2009-05-30
Plis, Mike
(2009)
B-800
1:59.82
ECIC Championships
(#3)
2010-04-17
Ballow, Mike
(2010)
B-800
1:59.99
Hilton Spring Break Invite
(#1)
2010-01-15
Ballow, Michael
(2010)
B-800
2:02.35
NY#64
Yale Invite
(#15)
2012-01-21
Reinhardt, Benjami
(2013)
B-800
2:02.77
NY#40
Yale Classic
(#4)
2011-01-22
Polino, Alex
(2011)
B-800
2:03.82
NY#62
Yale Classic
(#23)
2010-01-15
Polino, Alex
(2011)
B-800
2:03.94
NY#79
Yale Invite
(#26)
1999-02-05
Johnston, Douglas
(1999)
B-1000
2:31.50
US#21 NY#11
Rochester
(#1)
1999-02-27
Johnston, Douglas
(1999)
B-1000
2:32.19
State Meet
(#3)
2008-03-08
Perdziak, Casey
B-1000
2:35.17
US#67 NY#19
NY State IN
(#6)
2010-01-30
Ballow, Michael
(2010)
B-1000
2:40.01
NY#100
RIT-Penfield Invite
(#3)
1998-12-29
Johnston, Douglas
(1999)
B-Mile
4:25.84
NY#11
Brown U. Inv.
(#5)
2012-01-21
Bender, Justin
(2012)
B-3000
8:48.53
US#36 NY#10
Yale Classic
(#8)
2014-01-18
Huben, Daniel
(2014)
B-3000
8:48.63
US#51 NY#10
Yale High School Classic
(#11)
2013-01-19
Huben, Daniel
(2014)
B-3000
8:50.97
US#51 NY#5
Yale Track Classic
(#3)
2007-01-20
Pfeiffer, Andrew
(2007)
B-3000
8:53.92
US#37 NY#9
Yale Classic IN
(#8)
2012-01-21
Huben, Daniel
(2014)
B-3000
9:09.20
NY#27
Yale Classic
(#10)
2014-03-01
Huben, Daniel
(2014)
B-3200
9:30.51
NY#18
New York State Indoor
(#9)
2014-05-23
Huben, Dan
(2014)
B-3200
9:31.17
NY#41
ECIC League Meet
(#1)
2014-02-21
Huben, Daniel
(2014)
B-3200
9:36.54
NY Section 6 State Qualifier
(#1)
2010-05-28
Yerrick, Taylor
(2010)
B-3200
9:38.64
NY#73
NY ECIC Championships
(#2)
2013-03-02
Huben, Daniel
(2014)
B-3200
9:39.03
NY#38
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#18)
2014-02-08
Huben, Daniel
(2014)
B-3200
9:44.38
NY Section 6 Team Championships
(#1)
2012-01-07
Bender, Justin
(2012)
B-3200
9:46.61
NY#55
Southern Tier Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-21
Huben, Daniel
(2014)
B-3200
9:48.70
NY Sec 6 Qualifier
(#2)
2010-03-06
Yerrick, Taylor
(2010)
B-3200
9:49.32
NY#50
NY State Meet
(#17)
2013-01-05
Huben, Daniel
(2014)
B-3200
9:53.03
Southern Tier Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-03
Huben, Daniel
(2014)
B-3200
9:56.03
NY#97
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#24)
2012-02-23
Huben, Daniel
(2014)
B-3200
9:58.54
Section 6 Qualifier
(#2)
2010-02-06
Willis, Eric
(2010)
B-3200
9:59.80
NY#90
Section 6 Team Champs
(#2)
2014-06-07
Huben, Dan
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:24.94
US#6 NY#5
NY State Meet
(#4)
2013-06-08
Huben, Daniel
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:26.18
US#5 NY#5
NY State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-31
Huben, Dan
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:32.71
NY Sec 6 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-05-17
Huben, Dan
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:38.15
Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Meet
(#1)
2010-06-12
Yerrick, Taylor
(2010)
B-ST3K
9:38.89
US#15 NY#11
NY State Champs
(#5)
2013-06-22
Huben, Daniel
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:40.88
US Junior Nationals
(#5)
2013-05-18
Huben, Dan
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:41.70
US#13 NY#13
Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Classic
(#1)
2014-05-10
Huben, Dan
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:45.00
Starpoint Team Challenge
(#1)
2010-05-22
Yerrick, Taylor
(2010)
B-ST3K
9:48.31
Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Classic
(#1)
2010-06-05
Yerrick, Taylor
(2010)
B-ST3K
9:49.93
Section 6 Qualifier
(#1)
2010-05-28
Yerrick, Taylor
(2010)
B-ST3K
9:54.95
NY ECIC Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Rogers, Dan
(2013)
B-400H
56.95
NY#58
Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Classic
(#2)
2014-05-10
Okon, Ted
(2014)
B-HJ
6'9"
US#72 NY#2
Starpoint Team Challenge
(#1)
2014-05-31
Okon, Ted
(2014)
B-HJ
6'8"
NY Sec 6 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-05-23
Okon, Ted
(2014)
B-HJ
6'8"
ECIC League Meet
(#1)
2014-03-01
Okon, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-HJ
6'7"
US#42 NY#4
New York State Indoor
(#3)
2014-03-15
Okon, Ted
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6.25"
US#65 NY#5
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#2)
2014-01-11
Okon, Ted
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-21
Okon, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
NY Section 6 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-05-17
Okon, Ted
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Meet
(#1)
2013-02-16
Okon, Ted
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
US#69 NY#5
NY Sec 6 Team Championships
(#1)
2013-05-18
Okon, Ted
(2014)
B-HJ
6'5"
NY#7
Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Classic
(#1)
2013-01-19
Okon, Ted
(2014)
B-HJ
6'5"
Yale Track Classic
(#3)
2014-04-26
Okon, Ted
(2014)
B-HJ
6'5"
Penn Relays
(#8)
2012-01-21
Okon, Ted
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Yale Classic
(#1)
2014-02-08
Okon, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
NY Section 6 Team Championships
(#1)
2013-01-05
Okon, Ted
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Southern Tier Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-08
Okon, Ted
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
NY State Meet
(#10)
2012-03-03
Okon, Ted
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
NY#16
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#11)
2012-02-23
Ted, Okon
B-HJ
6'4"
NY#16
Section 6 Qualifier
(#2)
2014-01-18
Okon, Ted
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Yale High School Classic
(#2)
2014-06-07
Okon, Ted
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
NY State Meet
(#5)
2013-02-21
Okon, Ted
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
NY Sec 6 Qualifier
(#1)
2012-01-07
Okon, Ted
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
Southern Tier Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-02
Okon, Ted
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#9)
2012-06-02
Kuberka, Jon
(2012)
B-TJ
43'7.5"
NWI
Section 6 State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-01-07
Kuberka, Jonathan
(2012)
B-TJ
42'9"
NY#59
Southern Tier Invitational
(#4)
2012-02-23
Kuberka, Jonathan
(2012)
B-TJ
41'9.25"
Section 6 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-06-06
Mann, Britton
(2015)
B-SP
55'2"
NY#11
NY Section 6 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-05-31
Mann, Britton
(2015)
B-SP
55'0.25"
NY#15
NY Sec 6 State Qualifier
(#5)
2015-06-13
Mann, Britton
(2015)
B-SP
54'9.75"
NY State Championships
(#6)
2015-05-23
Mann, Britton
(2015)
B-SP
54'7"
Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Classic
(#2)
2015-06-13
Mann, Britton
(2015)
B-SP
54'2"
NY State Championships
(#7)
2015-02-20
Mann, Britton
(2015)
B-SP
53'3.75"
NY#14
NY Section 6 State Qualifier
(#3)
2014-05-17
Mann, Britton
(2015)
B-SP
52'9.5"
Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Meet
(#4)
2015-01-24
Mann, Britton
(2015)
B-SP
52'7.5"
Rock and Roll Throw Off
(#3)
2015-01-24
Mann, Britton
(2015)
B-SP
52'7.5"
Rock and Roll Throw Off
(#4)
2015-05-30
Mann, Britton
(2015)
B-SP
52'6.75"
ECIC Championships
(#2)
2015-03-07
Mann, Britton
(2015)
B-SP
51'4.5"
New York State Indoor
(#10)
2014-05-23
Mann, Britton
(2015)
B-SP
51'2.5"
ECIC League Meet
(#6)
2014-02-21
Mann, Britton
(2015)
B-SP
51'1.5"
NY#21
NY Section 6 State Qualifier
(#5)
2015-01-17
Mann, Britton
(2015)
B-SP
50'5.5"
Yale HS Track Classic
(#1)
2012-05-19
Mann, Chad
(2012)
B-SP
50'3.5"
NY#34
Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Classic
(#5)
2014-01-11
Mann, Britton
(2015)
B-SP
49'10"
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#2)
2014-01-18
Mann, Britton
(2015)
B-SP
48'4"
Yale High School Classic
(#6)
2012-06-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.38
NY#25
NY State Meet - Div 1
(#8)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.43
Section 6 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.42
NY#25
Section 6 Qualifier
(#1)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.51
NY#35 pre
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#6)
2012-01-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.43
Yale Classic
(#6)
2010-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.00
NY#57 pre
NY State Meet
(#7)
2008-06-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:53.48
US#70 NY#12
NY State OUT
(#3)
2010-06-12
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.92
NY#29
NY State Champs
(#17)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.49
Section 6 Qualifier
(#1)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.92
US#72 NY#19
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#10)
2010-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:07.69
US#92 NY#22
Nike Indoor Nat
(#22)
2003-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:08.23
US#41 NY#11
NYSPHSAA statemeet
(#4)
2003-01-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:09.78
New Balance Games
(#4)
2013-01-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:10.19
Yale Track Classic
(#3)
2010-01-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.59
Yale Invite
(#1)
1999-02-05
Johnson, Kia
(1999)
G-55
7.34
NY#11
Rochester
(#1)
2015-02-20
Williams, Talia
(2016)
G-600
1:38.99
NY#49
NY Section 6 State Qualifier
(#1)
2010-06-05
Reinhardt, Chelsea
(2011)
G-800
2:18.32
NY#90
Section 6 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-01-17
Williams, Talia
(2016)
G-800
2:19.03
NY#14
Yale HS Track Classic
(#6)
2012-06-02
Saenger, Marissa
(2014)
G-800
2:19.20
NY#87
Section 6 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-06-06
Warner, Dana
(2015)
G-800
2:19.51
NY#85
NY Section 6 State Qualifier
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Huben, Daniel
University of Cincinnati-Main Campus, OH
(Big East Conference)
Saenger, Marissa
Harvard University, MA
(Ivy Group)
Link directly to this page