College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Guyer, TX
City:
Denton
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-03
Avila, Lauren
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:20.23
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
(#6)
2015-10-26
Avila, Lauren
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:49.80
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#32)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-24
Franklin, Logien
(2017)
B-100
11.00
NWI
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#3)
2015-04-09
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-LJ
23'4.75"
NWI
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#1)
2015-08-02
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-LJ
23'0.75"
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#2)
2015-04-24
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-LJ
23'0.5"
NWI
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#1)
2015-05-16
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-LJ
22'10.75"
w(2.4)
TX 6A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-02
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-LJ
22'9.5"
NWI
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#3)
2015-04-09
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-TJ
45'0.75"
NWI
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#1)
2015-04-24
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-TJ
43'3"
NWI
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#5)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.64
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#3)
2015-02-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.75
Byron Nelson Bobcat Relays
(#3)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.94
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.05
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#5)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.57
Argyle Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.00
Byron Nelson Bobcat Relays
(#1)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.28
Argyle Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.42
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#6)
2015-04-24
Tolen, Taylor
(2017)
G-100
12.18
NWI
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#4)
2015-02-14
Johnson, Amadi
G-100
12.22
NWI
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
(#6)
2015-04-09
Tolen, Taylor
(2017)
G-100
12.29
NWI
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#2)
2015-05-02
Tolen, Taylor
(2017)
G-100
12.30
pre
w(2.4)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#9)
2015-06-20
Tolen, Taylor
(2017)
G-100
12.43
pre w(-1.8)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#11)
2015-03-28
Tolen, Taylor
(2017)
G-100
12.46
pre w(0.5)
Texas Relays
(#30)
2015-04-09
Tolen, Taylor
(2017)
G-100
12.50
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#2)
2015-04-09
Gipson, Trinity
(2018)
G-400
59.09
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#4)
2015-04-09
Gipson, Trinity
(2018)
G-400
59.65
pre
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#4)
2015-07-18
Akinniyi, Eni
(2018)
G-400
59.70
TAAF Games Region 4 Colony
(#5)
2015-08-02
Steakley, Savannah
(2016)
G-300H
47.94
pre
TAAF Games of Texas
(#10)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.30
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#1)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.31
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#5)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.96
pre
Texas Relays
(#53)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.13
pre
Texas Relays
(#45)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.49
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#5)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.48
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#3)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.59
Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays
(#1)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.42
TX#90
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#3)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.82
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#6)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-17
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-LJ
23'1"
US#26 TX#1
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-31
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-LJ
22'9.25"
McNeese State HS Open #2
(#1)
2015-01-10
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-LJ
22'9"
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#1)
2015-01-10
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-TJ
44'0"
TX#10
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#7)
2015-01-31
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-TJ
42'0.5"
McNeese State HS Open #2
(#5)
2015-01-17
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-TJ
41'8.25"
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#18)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-04
Metzler, Kevin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:27.55
Timber Creek Invite
(#22)
2014-10-04
Morgan, Matthew
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:27.80
Timber Creek Invite
(#23)
2014-10-04
Van Voorhis, Brooke
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:09.91
Timber Creek Invite
(#11)
2014-10-04
Van Voorhis, Brianne
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:19.96
Timber Creek Invite
(#12)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-08
Franklin, Logien
(2017)
B-100
10.56
NWI
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#3)
2014-03-21
Franklin, Logien
(2017)
B-100
10.64
NWI
Lakeview Centennial Relays
(#2)
2014-08-03
Franklin, Logien
(2017)
B-100
10.77
pre
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#1)
2014-06-21
Franklin, Logien
(2017)
B-100
10.79
w(3.5)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#2)
2014-04-08
Franklin, Logien
(2017)
B-100
10.79
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#3)
2014-07-12
Franklin, Logien
(2017)
B-100
10.82
w(4.6)
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#4)
2014-08-03
Franklin, Logien
(2017)
B-100
10.86
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#1)
2014-04-08
Ashcraft, Jt
(2016)
B-100
10.94
NWI
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#1)
2014-04-08
Taylor, Anthony
(2015)
B-200
21.86
NWI
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#1)
2014-04-26
Taylor, Anthony
(2015)
B-200
22.09
pre
w(4.5)
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#7)
2014-08-03
Franklin, Logien
(2017)
B-200
22.19
pre
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#4)
2014-04-26
Taylor, Anthony
(2015)
B-200
22.31
w(3.8)
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#7)
2014-08-03
Franklin, Logien
(2017)
B-200
22.39
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#4)
2014-04-08
Taylor, Anthony
(2015)
B-200
22.48
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#1)
2014-05-09
Perez, Tony
(2014)
B-800
1:53.69
TX#11
TX 4A State Meet
(#5)
2014-04-26
Perez, Tony
(2014)
B-800
1:55.40
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#2)
2014-03-27
Perez, Tony
(2014)
B-800
1:57.62
Creekview Relays
(#1)
2014-03-21
Perez, Tony
(2014)
B-800
1:59.41
Lakeview Centennial Relays
(#1)
2014-04-08
Perez, Tony
(2014)
B-800
1:59.84
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#1)
2014-03-21
Hunter, Jalen
(2014)
B-110H
13.76
NWI
Lakeview Centennial Relays
(#1)
2014-04-08
Hunter, Jalen
(2014)
B-110H
13.77
NWI
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#1)
2014-02-20
Hunter, Jalen
(2014)
B-110H
13.81
NWI
Guyer Wildcat Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Hunter, Jalen
(2014)
B-110H
13.88
w(4.3)
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#1)
2014-03-29
Hunter, Jalen
(2014)
B-110H
13.99
US#25 TX#8 pre w(1.6)
Texas Relays
(#4)
2014-03-29
Hunter, Jalen
(2014)
B-110H
14.08
w(2.2)
Texas Relays
(#3)
2014-04-26
Hunter, Jalen
(2014)
B-110H
14.13
pre
w(3.4)
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#2)
2014-05-09
Hunter, Jalen
(2014)
B-110H
14.24
w(1)
TX 4A State Meet
(#6)
2014-02-28
Hunter, Jalen
(2014)
B-110H
14.58
NWI
Prosper Christie Relays
(#1)
2014-04-08
Hunter, Jalen
(2014)
B-110H
14.90
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#2)
2014-05-09
Hunter, Jalen
(2014)
B-300H
36.72
US#9 TX#2
TX 4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-26
Hunter, Jalen
(2014)
B-300H
38.10
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#2)
2014-04-08
Hunter, Jalen
(2014)
B-300H
38.66
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#1)
2014-04-26
Hunter, Jalen
(2014)
B-300H
38.75
pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#2)
2014-02-28
Hunter, Jalen
(2014)
B-300H
38.82
Prosper Christie Relays
(#1)
2014-03-21
Hunter, Jalen
(2014)
B-300H
39.04
Lakeview Centennial Relays
(#1)
2014-04-08
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-LJ
22'3.5"
NWI
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#1)
2014-02-28
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-LJ
22'1.5"
NWI
Prosper Christie Relays
(#2)
2014-03-06
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-LJ
22'0.5"
NWI
Argyle Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Jefferson, Jacobi
(2014)
B-TJ
46'3"
NWI
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#4)
2014-04-08
Jefferson, Jacobi
(2014)
B-TJ
43'11"
NWI
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#1)
2014-04-08
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-TJ
43'10.5"
NWI
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#2)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.12
TX#80
Lakeview Centennial Relays
(#2)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
pre
Texas Relays
(#17)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.73
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#5)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.88
pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#5)
2014-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.92
Prosper Christie Relays
(#2)
2014-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#2)
2014-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.62
Guyer Wildcat Relays
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.50
US#29 TX#19
Lakeview Centennial Relays
(#1)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.72
pre
Texas Relays
(#6)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.93
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#1)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.29
TX 4A State Meet
(#9)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.43
pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#4)
2014-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.00
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#1)
2014-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.45
Prosper Christie Relays
(#1)
2014-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.55
Guyer Wildcat Relays
(#1)
2014-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.99
Prosper Christie Relays
(#1)
2014-04-08
Lyons, Candalyn
(2014)
G-100
11.46
NWI
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#1)
2014-04-26
Lyons, Candalyn
(2014)
G-100
11.87
pre
w(4.5)
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#1)
2014-04-08
Lyons, Candalyn
(2014)
G-100
11.87
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#1)
2014-04-26
Lyons, Candalyn
(2014)
G-100
11.88
US#82 TX#7 w(1.8)
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#1)
2014-05-09
Lyons, Candalyn
(2014)
G-100
12.05
w(0.7)
TX 4A State Meet
(#5)
2014-03-21
Lyons, Candalyn
(2014)
G-100
12.10
NWI
Lakeview Centennial Relays
(#2)
2014-08-03
Lyons, Candalyn
(2014)
G-100
12.15
pre
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#4)
2014-08-03
Lyons, Candalyn
(2014)
G-100
12.21
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#5)
2014-03-29
Lyons, Candalyn
(2014)
G-100
12.28
pre w(0.8)
Texas Relays
(#15)
2014-04-08
Tolen, Taylor
(2017)
G-100
12.30
NWI
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#4)
2014-03-06
Lyons, Candalyn
(2014)
G-100
12.44
NWI
Argyle Invitational
(#1)
2014-08-03
Lyons, Candalyn
(2014)
G-200
25.76
pre
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#13)
2014-02-28
Harris, Joyner
(2015)
G-200
25.86
NWI
Prosper Christie Relays
(#2)
2014-04-26
Norton, Devin
(2014)
G-3200
11:10.30
TX#33
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#1)
2014-04-08
Norton, Devin
(2014)
G-3200
11:10.41
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#1)
2014-03-06
Norton, Devin
(2014)
G-3200
11:11.00
Argyle Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
Norton, Devin
(2014)
G-3200
11:13.05
Texas Relays
(#18)
2014-05-09
Norton, Devin
(2014)
G-3200
11:13.66
TX 4A State Meet
(#5)
2014-03-15
Norton, Devin
(2014)
G-5k
18:01.85
US#36 TX#5
Texas Distance Festival
(#3)
2014-04-26
Peterie, Paetyn
(2015)
G-300H
46.88
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#7)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-07-31
Hunter, Jalen
(2014)
B-300H
41.47
TAAF Games of Texas
(#3)
2013-04-09
Hunter, Jalen
(2014)
B-300H
41.61
pre
TX District 5-4A
(#1)
2011-04-02
Sanders, Vince
(2011)
B-300H
41.62
Keller Relays
(#3)
2009-04-15
Johnson, Derrick
B-HJ
6'6"
TX#27
TX District 5-4A
(#1)
2009-05-16
Johnson, Derrick
B-HJ
6'6"
TX 4A Region 1
(#4)
2012-03-15
Willard, Bryce
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX#90
Guyer Relays
(#1)
2011-03-10
Willard, Bryce
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX#88
Guyer Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Willard, Bryce
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#3)
2011-05-03
Willard, Bryce
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX Region I-5A
(#6)
2015-04-09
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-LJ
23'4.75"
NWI
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#1)
2013-07-28
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-LJ
23'4.5"
NWI
Games of Texas
(#1)
2015-01-17
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-LJ
23'1"
US#26 TX#1
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#2)
2015-08-02
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-LJ
23'0.75"
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#2)
2015-04-24
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-LJ
23'0.5"
NWI
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#1)
2015-05-16
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-LJ
22'10.75"
w(2.4)
TX 6A State Meet
(#5)
2014-01-11
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-LJ
22'10"
US#54 TX#2
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#1)
2015-05-02
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-LJ
22'9.5"
NWI
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#3)
2015-01-31
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-LJ
22'9.25"
McNeese State HS Open #2
(#1)
2015-01-10
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-LJ
22'9"
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#1)
2013-03-28
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-LJ
22'8.75"
NWI
Wylie Relays
(#1)
2014-04-08
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-LJ
22'3.5"
NWI
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#1)
2013-04-09
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-LJ
22'2.25"
NWI
TX District 5-4A
(#3)
2014-02-28
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-LJ
22'1.5"
NWI
Prosper Christie Relays
(#2)
2014-03-06
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-LJ
22'0.5"
NWI
Argyle Invitational
(#1)
2014-01-18
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-LJ
21'1"
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-26
Jefferson, Jacobi
(2014)
B-TJ
46'3"
NWI
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#4)
2015-04-09
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-TJ
45'0.75"
NWI
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#1)
2009-04-15
Johnson, Derrick
B-TJ
44'5"
NWI
TX District 5-4A
(#4)
2015-01-10
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-TJ
44'0"
TX#10
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#7)
2011-04-13
Mazara, Gidion
(2011)
B-TJ
43'11.5"
NWI
TX District 7 - 5A
(#1)
2014-04-08
Jefferson, Jacobi
(2014)
B-TJ
43'11"
NWI
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#1)
2014-04-08
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-TJ
43'10.5"
NWI
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#2)
2010-04-12
Mazara, Gidion
(2011)
B-TJ
43'8.75"
NWI
TX District 5 - 4A
(#1)
2011-04-13
Mazara, Gidion
(2011)
B-TJ
43'8.25"
pre
NWI
TX District 7 - 5A
(#1)
2011-03-25
Mazara, Gidion
(2011)
B-TJ
43'6.5"
NWI
Flower Mound Invite
(#1)
2015-04-24
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-TJ
43'3"
NWI
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#5)
2013-07-28
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
Games of Texas
(#4)
2014-01-11
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-TJ
42'0.75"
TX#9
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#5)
2015-01-31
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-TJ
42'0.5"
McNeese State HS Open #2
(#5)
2014-01-18
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-TJ
41'10.25"
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#5)
2015-01-17
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
B-TJ
41'8.25"
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#18)
2009-04-04
Montgomery, Garret
(2009)
B-PV
16'0"
US#29 TX#9
Texas Relays
(#4)
2009-05-16
Montgomery, Garret
(2009)
B-PV
15'0"
TX 4A Region 1
(#1)
2009-04-15
Montgomery, Garret
(2009)
B-PV
15'0"
TX District 5-4A
(#2)
2009-06-06
Montgomery, Garret
(2009)
B-PV
15'0"
TX 4A State Meet
(#2)
2011-03-25
Steward, Will
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
TX#85
Flower Mound Invite
(#1)
2011-03-25
Lee, Elijah
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
TX#85
Flower Mound Invite
(#2)
2011-04-13
Steward, Will
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
TX District 7 - 5A
(#3)
2011-04-13
Lee, Elijah
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
TX District 7 - 5A
(#4)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.12
TX#80
Lakeview Centennial Relays
(#2)
2013-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.25
TX#81
TX District 5-4A
(#1)
2009-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.32
TX#55
TX District 5-4A
(#1)
2013-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.54
Wylie Relays
(#1)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.55
pre
TX Region 1-4A
(#3)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.62
TX Region 1-4A
(#3)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.64
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#3)
2010-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.66
TX District 5 - 4A
(#2)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.71
TX District 7 - 5A
(#1)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
pre
Texas Relays
(#17)
2012-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
TX 5A District 7 Coppell
(#2)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.73
Saginaw Reg Qual Invite
(#3)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.73
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#5)
2015-02-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.75
Byron Nelson Bobcat Relays
(#3)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.88
pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#5)
2014-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.92
Prosper Christie Relays
(#2)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.94
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
Richardson Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.05
pre
TX Region I-5A
(#11)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.05
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#5)
2012-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
Richardson Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.35
Coppell Relays
(#4)
2014-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#2)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.57
Argyle Invitational
(#3)
2014-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.62
Guyer Wildcat Relays
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.50
US#29 TX#19
Lakeview Centennial Relays
(#1)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.72
US#40 TX#26
TX Region 1-4A
(#2)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.72
pre
Texas Relays
(#6)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.93
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#1)
2009-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.04
US#33 TX#17
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#1)
2009-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.26
TX District 5-4A
(#1)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.62
TX 4A State Meet
(#7)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.68
pre
TX Region 1-4A
(#3)
2011-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.99
TX#52
Flower Mound Invite
(#2)
2009-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.02
Frisco Regional Qualifier
(#1)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.29
TX 4A State Meet
(#9)
2010-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.33
TX#51
TX District 5 - 4A
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.43
pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#4)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.45
TX 4A Region 1
(#3)
2009-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.51
TX 4A Region 1
(#3)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.56
TX District 7 - 5A
(#1)
2011-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.71
Guyer Relays
(#1)
2013-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.80
TX District 5-4A
(#1)
2013-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.88
Wylie Relays
(#1)
2014-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.00
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#1)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.11
TX Region I-5A
(#8)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.12
pre
TX Region I-5A
(#7)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.24
Saginaw Reg Qual Invite
(#3)
2011-02-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.26
Rockwall Jacket Classic
(#1)
2014-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.45
Prosper Christie Relays
(#1)
2014-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.55
Guyer Wildcat Relays
(#1)
2012-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.58
TX 5A District 7 Coppell
(#2)
2012-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.81
Guyer Relays
(#1)
2012-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.87
Richardson Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.00
Byron Nelson Bobcat Relays
(#1)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.28
Argyle Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.31
Coppell Relays
(#1)
2010-02-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.59
Rockwall Jacket Classic
(#1)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.26
Richardson Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.29
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
(#1)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.42
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#6)
2014-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.99
Prosper Christie Relays
(#1)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:15.02
US#15 TX#1
TX 4A State Meet
(#-2)
2008-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.68
US#44 TX#12
TX State 4A OUT
(#3)
2008-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.47
TX Reg 1-4A OUT
(#1)
2009-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.39
Frisco Regional Qualifier
(#2)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.57
TX#24
TX 4A Region 1
(#1)
2010-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.19
TX District 5 - 4A
(#1)
2009-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.24
TX District 5-4A
(#1)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.39
TX#62
TX District 7 - 5A
(#2)
2009-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.82
TX 4A Region 1
(#1)
2009-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.29
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#1)
2011-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.76
Flower Mound Invite
(#2)
2008-02-16
Shorter, Brittany
(2008)
G-55
7.15
US#35 TX#3
Texas Tech HS IN
(#1)
2014-01-18
Lyons, Candalyn
(2014)
G-60
7.95
TX#33 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#22)
2014-04-08
Lyons, Candalyn
(2014)
G-100
11.46
NWI
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Hunter, Jalen
The University of Tennessee, TN
(Southeastern Conference)
Norton, Devin
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page