College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Florida High, FL
City:
Tallahassee
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-14
Odum, Kyra
(2019)
G-LJ
16'2.75"
NWI
Seahawks Open
(#1)
2015-06-28
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-LJ
16'2.5"
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#2)
2015-02-21
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-LJ
16'1"
NWI
Panhandle Open
(#1)
2015-04-21
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-TJ
37'11.5"
FL#12 w(-0.2)
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2015-05-23
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-TJ
37'9.5"
w(-0.7)
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2015-05-01
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-TJ
37'8.5"
w(-2.1)
FL 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-08-02
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-TJ
37'7.75"
w(1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#9)
2015-07-12
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-TJ
37'6.75"
NWI
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-10
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-TJ
37'2"
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#1)
2015-03-11
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-TJ
37'1.5"
NWI
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-28
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-TJ
36'4.5"
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#1)
2015-03-21
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-TJ
35'8.5"
NWI
Bob Hayes Classic
(#11)
2015-04-10
Dennis, Jazmyn
(2017)
G-TJ
33'8"
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#2)
2015-06-28
Dennis, Jazmyn
(2017)
G-TJ
33'4"
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#3)
2015-04-21
Dennis, Jazmyn
(2017)
G-TJ
33'2"
FL#63 w(0)
FL 2A Region 1
(#9)
2015-04-04
Breeden, Kelley
(2017)
G-PV
10'0"
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#2)
2015-04-21
Breeden, Kelley
(2017)
G-PV
10'0"
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2015-03-28
Breeden, Kelley
(2017)
G-PV
10'0"
FL#31
FSU Relays
(#4)
2015-04-10
Breeden, Kelley
(2017)
G-PV
9'6"
FL 2A District 2
(#1)
2015-02-14
Breeden, Kelley
(2017)
G-PV
9'6"
Seahawks Open
(#2)
2015-02-28
Breeden, Kelley
(2017)
G-PV
9'6"
Chiles Track and Field Championships
(#2)
2015-05-01
Breeden, Kelley
(2017)
G-PV
9'6"
FL 2A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-24
Hampton, Latierria
(2017)
G-SP
38'9.5"
FL#18
FL 1A Region 1
(#1)
2015-05-01
Hampton, Latierria
(2017)
G-SP
37'4.75"
FL 1A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-10
Riggins, Naomi
(2018)
G-SP
37'1"
FL#37
FL 2A District 2
(#2)
2015-04-21
Riggins, Naomi
(2018)
G-SP
36'4.5"
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2015-04-08
Hampton, Latierria
(2017)
G-SP
36'2"
FL 1A District 4
(#1)
2015-03-28
Brown, Jordan
(2018)
G-SP
36'0.75"
FL#65
FSU Relays
(#5)
2015-03-21
Thomas, Antonia
(2019)
G-SP
35'6"
FL#79
Bob Hayes Classic
(#5)
2015-04-10
Brown, Jordan
(2018)
G-SP
35'0.75"
FL 2A District 2
(#3)
2015-04-21
Brown, Jordan
(2018)
G-SP
35'0"
FL 2A Region 1
(#6)
2015-02-07
Thomas, Antonia
(2019)
G-SP
34'9"
Tallahassee Striders All-Ages
(#1)
2015-05-23
Riggins, Naomi
(2018)
G-SP
34'9"
Golden South Classic
(#6)
2015-06-28
Riggins, Naomi
(2018)
G-SP
34'7.5"
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#1)
2015-03-21
Brown, Jordan
(2018)
G-SP
34'6.75"
Bob Hayes Classic
(#8)
2015-05-01
Riggins, Naomi
(2018)
G-SP
34'5.5"
FL 2A State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-23
Thomas, Antonia
(2019)
G-SP
34'4.25"
Golden South Classic
(#7)
2015-05-23
Brown, Jordan
(2018)
G-SP
34'3.5"
Golden South Classic
(#7)
2015-04-21
Thomas, Antonia
(2019)
G-SP
34'3.5"
FL 2A Region 1
(#7)
2015-02-28
Brown, Jordan
(2018)
G-SP
33'5.5"
Chiles Track and Field Championships
(#1)
2015-03-28
Riggins, Naomi
(2018)
G-SP
33'0"
FSU Relays
(#9)
2015-04-10
Thomas, Antonia
(2019)
G-DT
107'11"
FL#79
FL 2A District 2
(#1)
2015-04-10
Brown, Jordan
(2018)
G-DT
105'10"
FL#94
FL 2A District 2
(#2)
2015-04-21
Reed, Carine
(2018)
G-DT
104'11"
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2015-02-28
Brown, Jordan
(2018)
G-DT
103'8"
Chiles Track and Field Championships
(#2)
2015-05-23
Riggins, Naomi
(2018)
G-DT
100'8"
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2015-05-01
Reed, Carine
(2018)
G-DT
100'3"
FL 2A State Meet
(#13)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.07
FL#20
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#1)
2015-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.31
FL 2A District 2
(#1)
2015-03-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.49
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.59
Chiles Track and Field Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.67
pre
Bob Hayes Classic
(#11)
2015-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.23
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#10)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.35
FL#46
FL 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.78
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:08.12
FL 2A District 2
(#1)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:10.96
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#1)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:14.53
Bob Hayes Classic
(#22)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-17
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.44
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2014-04-17
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.55
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2014-03-15
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.65
FL#14 w(0.4)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-29
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.69
NWI
Big Bend Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-03-15
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.78
pre w(1.8)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-03
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.80
w(0.7)
FL 2A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-10
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.87
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#1)
2014-03-01
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.88
NWI
Chiles T&F Championships
(#1)
2014-03-22
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-100
11.00
w(-1.8)
Florida State Relays
(#2)
2014-05-03
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-200
21.48
w(2.6)
FL 2A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-17
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-200
21.57
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2014-04-17
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-200
21.58
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2014-04-10
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-200
21.62
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#1)
2014-03-29
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-200
21.71
NWI
Big Bend Conference Championships
(#2)
2014-03-01
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-200
21.77
NWI
Chiles T&F Championships
(#1)
2014-05-03
Robinson, Cecil
(2014)
B-200
21.78
w(2.6)
FL 2A State Meet
(#5)
2014-03-15
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-200
21.82
FL#35 w(0.7)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-17
Robinson, Cecil
(2014)
B-200
21.97
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2014-03-29
Robinson, Cecil
(2014)
B-200
22.00
NWI
Big Bend Conference Championships
(#4)
2014-04-17
Robinson, Cecil
(2014)
B-200
22.07
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2014-04-10
Robinson, Cecil
(2014)
B-200
22.24
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#4)
2014-03-01
Robinson, Cecil
(2014)
B-200
22.30
NWI
Chiles T&F Championships
(#2)
2014-04-10
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.40
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#1)
2014-03-29
Robinson, Cecil
(2014)
B-400
49.10
FL#35
Big Bend Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-05-03
Robinson, Cecil
(2014)
B-400
49.19
FL 2A State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-10
Robinson, Cecil
(2014)
B-400
49.52
FL 2A District 2
(#2)
2014-03-22
Robinson, Cecil
(2014)
B-400
49.64
Florida State Relays
(#2)
2014-03-01
Robinson, Cecil
(2014)
B-400
49.91
Chiles T&F Championships
(#1)
2014-04-10
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-LJ
23'8.5"
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#1)
2014-04-17
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-LJ
23'7"
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.81
FL#48
Chiles T&F Championships
(#1)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.01
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-03
Corbett, Brittany
(2014)
G-100H
14.89
FL#31 w(0.3)
FL 2A State Meet
(#5)
2014-04-17
Corbett, Brittany
(2014)
G-100H
14.96
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2014-03-22
Corbett, Brittany
(2014)
G-100H
14.97
w(0.2)
Florida State Relays
(#1)
2014-04-17
Corbett, Brittany
(2014)
G-100H
15.13
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2014-03-01
Corbett, Brittany
(2014)
G-100H
15.14
NWI
Chiles T&F Championships
(#1)
2014-03-29
Corbett, Brittany
(2014)
G-100H
15.15
NWI
Big Bend Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-03-29
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-300H
46.33
FL#53
Big Bend Conference Championships
(#2)
2014-04-17
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-300H
47.31
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2014-04-17
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-300H
47.37
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2014-03-22
Corbett, Brittany
(2014)
G-300H
47.85
Florida State Relays
(#5)
2014-04-17
Corbett, Brittany
(2014)
G-LJ
17'6"
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2014-03-01
Corbett, Brittany
(2014)
G-LJ
17'2.5"
NWI
Chiles T&F Championships
(#1)
2014-04-10
Corbett, Brittany
(2014)
G-LJ
17'1.5"
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#3)
2014-04-17
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#9)
2014-07-27
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-LJ
17'0"
FL#22 w(0.3)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#23)
2014-04-17
West, Aeon
(2014)
G-SP
38'1.75"
FL#35
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2014-03-15
West, Aeon
(2014)
G-SP
37'10"
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#7)
2014-04-02
Hampton, Latierria
(2017)
G-SP
36'10"
FL#2
Oak Hall Mini Meet
(#2)
2014-04-10
West, Aeon
(2014)
G-SP
36'8"
FL 2A District 2
(#1)
2014-03-08
West, Aeon
(2014)
G-SP
35'9"
Rutherford Rams Relays
(#2)
2014-03-29
West, Aeon
(2014)
G-SP
35'8"
Big Bend Conference Championships
(#2)
2014-03-27
Hampton, Latierria
(2017)
G-SP
35'3"
Nease Frosh/Soph Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.20
FL#52
Big Bend Conference Championships
(#2)
2014-03-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.58
Florida State Relays
(#4)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-12
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.89
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#2)
2013-04-27
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.89
FL#47 w(0.3)
FL 2A Championships
(#7)
2013-04-18
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.91
w(0.4)
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2013-03-16
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.97
pre
w(2.9)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#12)
2013-04-12
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.97
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#2)
2013-04-18
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.98
pre w(-0.2)
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2013-04-18
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-200
21.93
FL#47 pre w(1.7)
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2013-04-18
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.18
w(0.8)
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2013-03-16
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.22
pre w(0.6)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#14)
2013-04-12
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.25
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#3)
2013-04-12
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.36
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-17
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.44
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2014-04-17
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.55
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2014-03-15
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.65
FL#14 w(0.4)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-29
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.69
NWI
Big Bend Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-03-15
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.78
pre w(1.8)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-03
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.80
w(0.7)
FL 2A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-10
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.87
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#1)
2014-03-01
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.88
NWI
Chiles T&F Championships
(#1)
2013-04-12
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.89
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#2)
2013-04-27
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.89
FL#47 w(0.3)
FL 2A Championships
(#7)
2013-04-18
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.91
w(0.4)
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2012-04-12
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.97
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#1)
2013-03-16
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.97
pre
w(2.9)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#12)
2013-04-12
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.97
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#2)
2015-04-04
Duncan, Jonathan
(2017)
B-100
10.97
NWI
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#3)
2013-04-18
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.98
pre w(-0.2)
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2014-03-22
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-100
11.00
w(-1.8)
Florida State Relays
(#2)
2013-03-12
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-100
11.00
FL#5
Godby Home Meet
(#3)
2015-04-21
Duncan, Jonathan
(2017)
B-100
11.10
w(1)
FL 2A Region 1
(#7)
2015-04-21
Duncan, Jonathan
(2017)
B-100
11.17
pre w(-1)
FL 2A Region 1
(#7)
2015-04-10
Duncan, Jonathan
(2017)
B-100
11.28
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#2)
2015-02-28
Williams, Tadric
(2016)
B-100
11.30
NWI
Chiles Track and Field Championships
(#2)
2015-02-28
Duncan, Jonathan
(2017)
B-100
11.30
NWI
Chiles Track and Field Championships
(#3)
2014-05-03
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-200
21.48
w(2.6)
FL 2A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-17
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-200
21.57
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2014-04-17
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-200
21.58
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2014-04-10
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-200
21.62
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#1)
2014-03-29
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-200
21.71
NWI
Big Bend Conference Championships
(#2)
2014-03-01
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-200
21.77
NWI
Chiles T&F Championships
(#1)
2014-05-03
Robinson, Cecil
(2014)
B-200
21.78
w(2.6)
FL 2A State Meet
(#5)
2014-03-15
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-200
21.82
FL#35 w(0.7)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-18
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-200
21.93
FL#47 pre w(1.7)
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2014-04-17
Robinson, Cecil
(2014)
B-200
21.97
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2014-03-29
Robinson, Cecil
(2014)
B-200
22.00
NWI
Big Bend Conference Championships
(#4)
2014-04-17
Robinson, Cecil
(2014)
B-200
22.07
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2013-04-18
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.18
w(0.8)
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2013-03-16
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.22
pre w(0.6)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#14)
2014-04-10
Robinson, Cecil
(2014)
B-200
22.24
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#4)
2013-04-12
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.25
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#3)
2014-03-01
Robinson, Cecil
(2014)
B-200
22.30
NWI
Chiles T&F Championships
(#2)
2012-04-12
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.35
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#2)
2013-04-12
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.36
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#3)
2013-03-09
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.39
w(0.4)
Big Bend Track Classic
(#1)
2012-04-19
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.39
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#6)
2014-04-10
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.40
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#1)
2013-02-12
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.46
NWI
LCS Varsity Kick-off
(#1)
2015-02-21
Williams, Tadric
(2016)
B-200
22.77
NWI
Panhandle Open
(#2)
2015-03-11
Williams, Tadric
(2016)
B-200
22.79
NWI
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-28
Duncan, Jonathan
(2017)
B-200
22.95
NWI
Chiles Track and Field Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
Williams, Tadric
(2016)
B-200
22.98
pre w(0.5)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#23)
2015-03-11
Duncan, Jonathan
(2017)
B-200
23.00
NWI
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-07
Duncan, Jonathan
(2017)
B-200
23.01
NWI
Tallahassee Striders All-Ages
(#4)
2015-02-21
Williams, Tadric
(2016)
B-200
23.11
pre
NWI
Panhandle Open
(#2)
2015-02-14
Duncan, Jonathan
(2017)
B-200
23.13
NWI
Seahawks Open
(#1)
2015-02-28
Williams, Tadric
(2016)
B-200
23.26
NWI
Chiles Track and Field Championships
(#3)
2015-02-07
Williams, Tadric
(2016)
B-200
23.40
NWI
Tallahassee Striders All-Ages
(#5)
2014-03-29
Robinson, Cecil
(2014)
B-400
49.10
FL#35
Big Bend Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-05-03
Robinson, Cecil
(2014)
B-400
49.19
FL 2A State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-10
Robinson, Cecil
(2014)
B-400
49.52
FL 2A District 2
(#2)
2014-03-22
Robinson, Cecil
(2014)
B-400
49.64
Florida State Relays
(#2)
2013-04-12
Robinson, Cecil
(2014)
B-400
49.79
FL#81
FL 2A District 2
(#2)
2014-03-01
Robinson, Cecil
(2014)
B-400
49.91
Chiles T&F Championships
(#1)
2015-04-21
Duncan, Jonathan
(2017)
B-400
50.21
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2015-03-26
Duncan, Jonathan
(2017)
B-400
50.59
FSU Relays - Friday
(#4)
2015-03-28
Duncan, Jonathan
(2017)
B-400
50.59
FSU Relays
(#4)
2015-03-11
Williams, Tadric
(2016)
B-400
50.71
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-10
Duncan, Jonathan
(2017)
B-400
51.05
FL 2A District 2
(#1)
2015-04-21
Williams, Tadric
(2016)
B-400
51.38
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#9)
2015-03-21
Williams, Tadric
(2016)
B-400
51.52
pre
Bob Hayes Classic
(#17)
2015-03-21
Duncan, Jonathan
(2017)
B-400
51.58
pre
Bob Hayes Classic
(#18)
2015-04-04
Duncan, Jonathan
(2017)
B-400
51.67
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#5)
2015-02-14
Williams, Tadric
(2016)
B-400
51.77
Seahawks Open
(#3)
2015-04-21
Duncan, Jonathan
(2017)
B-400
51.85
FL 2A Region 1
(#7)
2011-04-20
Edwards, Albert
(2011)
B-800
1:53.38
FL#5
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2011-05-28
Edwards, Albert
(2011)
B-800
1:54.29
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2011-04-30
Edwards, Albert
(2011)
B-800
1:55.02
FL 2A State
(#2)
2011-03-26
Edwards, Albert
(2011)
B-800
1:56.89
FSU Relays
(#5)
2011-04-05
Edwards, Albert
(2011)
B-800
1:57.25
Tallahassee City Championships
(#1)
2013-03-30
Mahoney, Anthony
(2013)
B-800
1:57.33
FL#34
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#3)
2013-04-18
Mahoney, Anthony
(2013)
B-800
1:57.44
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2013-04-02
Mahoney, Anthony
(2013)
B-800
1:58.21
Tallahassee City Championships
(#1)
2010-03-27
Edwards, Trey
B-800
1:58.57
FL#56
FSU Relays
(#8)
2013-04-12
Mahoney, Anthony
(2013)
B-800
1:59.88
FL 2A District 2
(#1)
2011-03-11
Edwards, Albert
(2011)
B-800
1:59.90
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2010-04-23
Spottsville, Donov
(2012)
B-300H
41.04
pre
Florida 2A Region 1
(#5)
2010-03-06
Spotsville, Donovan
(2012)
B-300H
41.13
Chiles Champs
(#2)
2010-04-13
Spottsville, Donov
(2012)
B-300H
41.14
Florida 2A District 2
(#3)
2010-04-06
Spotsville, Donovan
(2012)
B-300H
41.16
Tallahassee City Championships
(#4)
2010-03-27
Spotsville, Donovan
(2012)
B-300H
41.50
FSU Relays
(#13)
2011-03-11
Spottsville, Donov
(2012)
B-300H
41.72
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#4)
2012-04-12
Donaldson, Matthew
(2014)
B-300H
41.79
pre
FL 2A District 2
(#7)
2011-04-05
Spotsville, Donovan
(2012)
B-300H
41.82
Tallahassee City Championships
(#4)
2010-04-13
Spottsville, Donov
(2012)
B-300H
41.96
pre
Florida 2A District 2
(#4)
2012-02-25
Odom, Devin
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#31
Panhandle Open
(#1)
2012-04-12
Odom, Devin
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 2A District 2
(#2)
2012-04-19
Odom, Devin
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2012-03-23
Odom, Devin
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
FSU Relays
(#4)
2011-04-20
Odom, Devin
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#31
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2015-03-21
Brown, Jordan
(2018)
B-HJ
6'2"
FL#66
Bob Hayes Classic
(#2)
2015-04-10
Koenitzer, David
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
FL 2A District 2
(#2)
2014-04-10
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-LJ
23'8.5"
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#1)
2014-04-17
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-LJ
23'7"
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2013-03-23
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-LJ
22'6"
NWI
Florida State Relays
(#1)
2012-04-12
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-LJ
22'3"
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#2)
2013-04-18
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-LJ
22'3"
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2013-04-12
Davis, Josh
(2014)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#2)
2013-04-02
Floyd, Tevin
B-SP
50'7"
FL#38
Tallahassee City Championships
(#1)
2015-04-15
Parks, Lameir
(2016)
B-DT
141'8"
FL#68
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2013-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.45
pre
Big Bend Track Classic
(#1)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
Florida State Relays
(#7)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.62
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#12)
2013-02-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.68
LCS Varsity Kick-off
(#1)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
Jesse Forbes Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
Big Bend Track Classic
(#1)
2010-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
Chiles Champs
(#2)
2012-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.06
FL#41
Ram Relays
(#2)
2012-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.32
FSU Relays
(#10)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.92
FL#15
FL 2A District 2
(#1)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.11
FL 2A Championships
(#5)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.71
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.81
FL#48
Chiles T&F Championships
(#1)
2013-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.93
Tallahassee City Championships
(#1)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.01
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2009-04-15
Johnson, Ena
(2009)
G-100
12.34
pre
NWI
Florida 2A District 2
(#1)
2009-03-26
Johnson, Ena
(2009)
G-100
12.38
w(5.3)
Florida State Relays
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2010
Name
School
Ichite, Elizabeth
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page