College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Creekside, FL
City:
St. Johns
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-03
Clark, Matthew
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:49.60
FL#13
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#11)
2015-11-07
Clark, Matthew
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:03.02
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2015-10-31
Clark, Matthew
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:07.02
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2015-09-19
Storey, Joseph
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:16.40
FL#67
Ponte Vedra Craig Speziale XC Invitational
2015-10-31
Storey, Joseph
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:17.33
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2015-10-24
Clark, Matthew
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:17.60
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2015-10-24
Storey, Joseph
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:21.40
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2015-10-03
Storey, Joseph
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:25.60
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#48)
2015-10-10
Clark, Matthew
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:27.90
Bronco Classic/SJRC Championships
(#3)
2015-09-26
Clark, Matthew
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:28.79
Bale n' Trail
(#1)
2015-11-07
Storey, Joseph
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:29.76
FL 3A State Meet
(#14)
2015-10-31
Openshaw, Tara
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:19.67
FL#74
FL 3A Region 1
(#10)
2015-10-31
Rocker, Kaitlin
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:27.67
FL#95
FL 3A Region 1
(#15)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-06
Smith Jr, Dominic
(2016)
B-100
11.00
w(2.8)
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2015-03-13
Tillman, Randy
(2015)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Friday Knight Invite
(#5)
2015-04-03
Smith Jr, Dominic
(2016)
B-100
11.01
NWI
Craig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event
(#1)
2015-04-23
Tillman, Randy
(2015)
B-100
11.01
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#9)
2015-02-21
Tillman, Randy
(2015)
B-100
11.02
NWI
North Florida River City Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-03
Tillman, Randy
(2015)
B-100
11.06
NWI
Craig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event
(#2)
2015-04-14
Tillman, Randy
(2015)
B-100
11.07
w(-0.6)
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2015-02-21
Tillman, Randy
(2015)
B-100
11.22
pre
NWI
North Florida River City Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-14
Tillman, Randy
(2015)
B-100
11.27
pre w(-1.9)
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2015-02-21
Webb, Aaron
(2015)
B-100
11.37
NWI
North Florida River City Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-14
Webb, Aaron
(2015)
B-100
11.38
w(-0.6)
FL 3A District 4
(#6)
2015-03-13
Rivera, Bryan
(2015)
B-100
11.38
NWI
Friday Knight Invite
(#9)
2015-04-23
Smith Jr, Dominic M
(2016)
B-200
21.67
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2015-03-13
Smith Jr, Dominic M
(2016)
B-200
21.68
NWI
Friday Knight Invite
(#1)
2015-04-23
Smith Jr, Dominic M
(2016)
B-200
21.93
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-14
Smith Jr, Dominic M
(2016)
B-200
22.06
FL#66 w(-2.1)
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2015-02-21
Smith Jr, Dominic
(2016)
B-200
22.10
NWI
North Florida River City Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-03
Smith Jr, Dominic
(2016)
B-200
22.26
NWI
Craig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event
(#1)
2015-02-21
Smith Jr, Dominic
(2016)
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
North Florida River City Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-13
Tillman, Randy
(2015)
B-200
22.36
NWI
Friday Knight Invite
(#3)
2015-03-21
Smith, Domnic
(2016)
B-200
22.48
pre w(-1.5)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#14)
2015-04-03
Tillman, Randy
(2015)
B-200
22.51
NWI
Craig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event
(#2)
2015-02-21
Tillman, Randy
(2015)
B-200
22.56
NWI
North Florida River City Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-03
Webb, Aaron
(2015)
B-200
22.58
NWI
Craig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event
(#3)
2015-04-14
Smith Jr, Dominic M
(2016)
B-200
22.62
pre w(-2)
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2015-02-21
Tillman, Randy
(2015)
B-200
22.63
pre
NWI
North Florida River City Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Webb, Aaron
(2015)
B-200
22.67
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#11)
2015-04-14
Webb, Aaron
(2015)
B-200
22.71
pre w(-0.9)
FL 3A District 4
(#3)
2015-04-14
Webb, Aaron
(2015)
B-200
22.84
w(-2.1)
FL 3A District 4
(#4)
2015-03-21
Tillman, Randy
(2015)
B-200
22.88
pre w(-1.5)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#19)
2015-02-21
Webb, Aaron
(2015)
B-200
23.01
pre
NWI
North Florida River City Invitational
(#3)
2015-07-01
Smith, Domnic
(2016)
B-400
47.51
US#50 FL#8
USATF World Youth Trials
(#4)
2015-05-02
Smith Jr, Dominic
(2016)
B-400
47.88
US#93 FL#12
FL 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-06-21
Smith, Domnic
(2016)
B-400
47.93
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#8)
2015-05-23
Smith Jr, Dominic M
(2016)
B-400
48.02
FL#15
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2015-07-01
Smith, Domnic
(2016)
B-400
48.27
pre
USATF World Youth Trials
(#3)
2015-03-21
Smith, Domnic
(2016)
B-400
48.39
Bob Hayes Classic
(#2)
2015-05-23
Smith Jr, Dominic M
(2016)
B-400
48.52
pre
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2015-05-02
Smith Jr, Dominic
(2016)
B-400
48.88
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
Smith Jr, Dominic M
(2016)
B-400
48.96
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2015-03-13
Smith Jr, Dominic M
(2016)
B-400
49.30
Friday Knight Invite
(#1)
2015-04-14
Smith Jr, Dominic M
(2016)
B-400
49.37
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2015-02-21
Smith Jr, Dominic
(2016)
B-400
49.40
North Florida River City Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Smith Jr, Dominic M
(2016)
B-400
49.74
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2015-03-26
Smith Jr, Dominic
(2016)
B-400
50.20
FSU Relays - Friday
(#1)
2015-03-28
Smith Jr, Dominic
(2016)
B-400
50.20
FSU Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
Smith, Domnic
(2016)
B-400
50.37
pre
Bob Hayes Classic
(#8)
2015-04-23
Fredrickson, Devin
(2017)
B-400
50.71
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#8)
2015-03-06
Smith Jr, Dominic
(2016)
B-400
50.89
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2015-02-21
Smith Jr, Dominic
(2016)
B-400
51.06
pre
North Florida River City Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-14
Fredrickson, Devin
(2017)
B-400
51.32
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2015-04-14
Fredrickson, Devin
(2017)
B-400
51.62
pre
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2015-03-26
Fredrickson, Devin
(2017)
B-400
51.69
FSU Relays - Friday
(#14)
2015-03-28
Fredrickson, Devin
(2017)
B-400
51.69
FSU Relays
(#14)
2015-04-14
Smith Jr, Dominic M
(2016)
B-400
51.74
pre
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2015-04-03
Tillman, Randy
(2015)
B-400
51.90
Craig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event
(#1)
2015-04-03
Fredrickson, Devin
(2017)
B-400
52.00
Craig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event
(#2)
2015-04-03
Tampa, David Cash
(2015)
B-800
1:56.92
FL#35
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival
(#1)
2015-04-14
Tampa, David Cash
(2015)
B-800
1:57.30
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2015-03-06
Tampa, David Cash
(2015)
B-800
1:58.08
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2015-03-13
Tampa, David Cash
(2015)
B-800
1:58.23
Friday Knight Invite
(#1)
2015-04-03
Urban, Brendon
(2016)
B-800
1:59.65
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival
(#4)
2015-04-03
Pierre-Louis, Your
(2015)
B-800
2:00.38
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival
(#5)
2015-03-26
Urban, Brendon
(2016)
B-800
2:02.87
FSU Relays - Friday
(#14)
2015-03-28
Urban, Brendon
(2016)
B-800
2:02.87
FSU Relays
(#14)
2015-02-12
Storey, Joseph
(2017)
B-800
2:03.10
Thursday Night Spikes
(#1)
2015-05-23
Pierre-Louis, Your
(2015)
B-800
2:03.32
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2015-02-21
Pierre-Louis, Your
(2015)
B-800
2:03.70
North Florida River City Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-21
Urban, Brendon
(2016)
B-800
2:03.91
North Florida River City Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-14
Pierre-Louis, Your
(2015)
B-800
2:04.49
FL 3A District 4
(#6)
2015-04-14
Storey, Joseph
(2017)
B-800
2:04.51
FL 3A District 4
(#7)
2015-04-23
Tampa, David Cash
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.75
FL#7
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2015-03-28
Tampa, David Cash
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.58
FSU Relays
(#3)
2015-03-28
Storey, Jackson
(2017)
B-1600
4:20.78
FL#26
FSU Relays
(#7)
2015-04-14
Tampa, David Cash
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.27
FL 3A District 4
(#3)
2015-05-02
Tampa, David Cash
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.69
FL 3A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-14
Storey, Joseph
(2017)
B-1600
4:27.08
FL#67
FL 3A District 4
(#4)
2015-02-21
Tampa, David Cash
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.03
North Florida River City Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-21
Storey, Jackson
(2017)
B-1600
4:29.02
North Florida River City Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-06
Storey, Jackson
(2017)
B-1600
4:32.71
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#8)
2015-02-21
Bias, Zach
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.59
North Florida River City Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-13
Storey, Jackson
(2017)
B-1600
4:35.79
Friday Knight Invite
(#5)
2015-04-03
Deal, Nicholas
(2017)
B-1600
4:36.85
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival
(#1)
2015-03-06
Urban, Brendon
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.48
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#17)
2015-04-03
Clark, Matthew
(2017)
B-1600
4:38.61
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival
(#3)
2015-03-28
Urban, Brendon
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.22
FSU Relays
(#14)
2015-03-26
Bias, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
9:41.66
FL#44
FSU Relays - Friday
(#25)
2015-03-28
Bias, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
9:41.66
FSU Relays
(#25)
2015-03-28
Deal, Nicholas
(2017)
B-3200
9:49.67
FL#59
FSU Relays
(#5)
2015-03-28
Clark, Matthew
(2017)
B-3200
9:50.66
FL#62
FSU Relays
(#7)
2015-04-14
Bias, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
9:51.19
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2015-03-06
Bias, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
9:54.82
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#13)
2015-04-23
Clark, Matthew
(2017)
B-3200
9:58.42
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2015-04-14
Deal, Nicholas
(2017)
B-3200
10:00.00
FL 3A District 4
(#3)
2015-04-14
Clark, Matthew
(2017)
B-3200
10:00.13
FL 3A District 4
(#4)
2015-02-21
Bias, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
10:01.81
North Florida River City Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
Clarke, Matthew
(2017)
B-3200
10:04.30
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#19)
2015-03-13
Bias, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
10:04.45
Friday Knight Invite
(#5)
2015-04-23
Deal, Nicholas
(2017)
B-3200
10:08.68
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2015-03-13
Deal, Nicholas
(2017)
B-3200
10:10.79
Friday Knight Invite
(#7)
2015-03-28
Duff, Reece
(2017)
B-3200
10:17.47
FSU Relays
(#42)
2015-04-14
Edwards, Chris
(2017)
B-LJ
20'6"
NWI
FL 3A District 4
(#4)
2015-05-02
Mcclure, Connor
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
FL#67
FL 3A State Meet
(#11)
2015-03-21
Ray, Connor
(2016)
B-SP
49'7"
FL#43
Bob Hayes Classic
(#3)
2015-03-13
Ray, Connor
(2016)
B-SP
48'6"
Friday Knight Invite
(#1)
2015-03-27
Ray, Connor
(2016)
B-SP
47'3"
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Ray, Connor
(2016)
B-SP
47'2.75"
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2015-03-06
Ray, Connor
(2016)
B-SP
46'10.5"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2015-04-14
Ray, Connor
(2016)
B-SP
46'7"
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2015-04-03
Ray, Connor
(2016)
B-SP
46'3.5"
Craig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event
(#1)
2015-02-21
Ray, Connor
(2016)
B-SP
46'0.5"
North Florida River City Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-12
Ray, Connor
(2016)
B-SP
45'11"
Thursday Night Spikes
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-06-18
Clark, Jimmy
(2011)
B-2Mile
9:05.39
US#10 FL#1
NB Nationals
(#8)
2011-04-21
Hayes, Jared
(2011)
B-300H
40.36
FL#93
FL 3A District 3
(#4)
2011-04-21
Hayes, Jared
(2011)
B-300H
41.02
pre
FL 3A District 3
(#2)
2011-04-06
Hayes, Jared
(2011)
B-300H
41.40
pre
St. John's County Championships
(#1)
2011-04-06
Hayes, Jared
(2011)
B-300H
41.73
St. John's County Championships
(#2)
2011-03-05
Hayes, Jared
(2011)
B-300H
41.86
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#7)
2013-03-15
Ebanks, Connor
(2013)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#93 FL#3
Friday Knight Invite
(#2)
2013-04-06
Ebanks, Connor
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic
(#1)
2012-03-16
Ebanks, Connor
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL#11
Friday Knight Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-08
Ebanks, Connor
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2013-04-25
Ebanks, Connor
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2011-04-28
Hayes, Jared
(2011)
B-LJ
23'2"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2011-04-21
Hayes, Jared
(2011)
B-LJ
22'6.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 3
(#4)
2011-05-06
Hayes, Jared
(2011)
B-LJ
22'1.75"
FL#29 w(0)
FL 3A State
(#9)
2015-04-14
Edwards, Chris
(2017)
B-LJ
20'6"
NWI
FL 3A District 4
(#4)
2013-03-15
Young, Seth
(2013)
B-PV
15'0"
FL#3
Friday Knight Invite
(#1)
2013-03-01
Hazouri, Ryan
(2013)
B-PV
14'6"
FL#13
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-23
Hazouri, Ryan
(2013)
B-PV
14'6"
North Florida River City Invitationa
(#1)
2013-04-16
Hazouri, Ryan
(2013)
B-PV
14'6"
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2013-04-25
Hazouri, Ryan
(2013)
B-PV
14'6"
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2013-02-23
Young, Seth
(2013)
B-PV
14'6"
North Florida River City Invitationa
(#2)
2012-03-16
Hazouri, Ryan
(2013)
B-PV
14'3"
FL#9
Friday Knight Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-18
Hazouri, Ryan
(2013)
B-PV
14'1"
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2013-03-08
Hazouri, Ryan
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2013-04-06
Hazouri, Ryan
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic
(#1)
2013-03-01
Young, Seth
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-11
Thornell, Michael
B-PV
14'0"
FL#17
Friday Night Spikes
(#2)
2013-04-25
Young, Seth
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2013-05-03
Young, Seth
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
FL 3A State Champs
(#3)
2013-03-23
Hazouri, Ryan
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
Florida State Relays
(#4)
2015-05-02
Mcclure, Connor
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
FL#67
FL 3A State Meet
(#11)
2015-03-21
Ray, Connor
(2016)
B-SP
49'7"
FL#43
Bob Hayes Classic
(#3)
2015-03-13
Ray, Connor
(2016)
B-SP
48'6"
Friday Knight Invite
(#1)
2015-03-27
Ray, Connor
(2016)
B-SP
47'3"
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Ray, Connor
(2016)
B-SP
47'2.75"
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2015-03-06
Ray, Connor
(2016)
B-SP
46'10.5"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2015-04-14
Ray, Connor
(2016)
B-SP
46'7"
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2015-04-03
Ray, Connor
(2016)
B-SP
46'3.5"
Craig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event
(#1)
2015-02-21
Ray, Connor
(2016)
B-SP
46'0.5"
North Florida River City Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-12
Ray, Connor
(2016)
B-SP
45'11"
Thursday Night Spikes
(#1)
2015-04-14
Hinel, James
(2015)
B-DT
141'11"
FL#67
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2015-04-14
Lacossiere, Odelson
(2015)
B-DT
136'9"
FL#94
FL 3A District 4
(#3)
2015-03-13
Hinel, James
(2015)
B-DT
135'5"
Friday Knight Invite
(#5)
2015-03-13
Lacossiere, Odelson
(2015)
B-DT
133'6"
Friday Knight Invite
(#7)
2015-04-14
Ray, Connor
(2016)
B-DT
128'7"
FL 3A District 4
(#5)
2012-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.96
US#13 FL#5
Fulton County Championship
(#1)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.14
US#16 FL#7
GA Boys 4A State
(#1)
2012-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.16
pre
Fulton County Championship
(#1)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.23
Georgia 4A Boys State Outdoor
(#1)
2011-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.34
GA Boys 4A Region 4
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.35
Class AAAA Section East
(#1)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.36
US#40 FL#6
GA 5A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.42
Florida Relays
(#1)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.48
pre
GA 5A Region 4
(#1)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.57
pre
GA 5A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2011-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.62
pre
GA Boys 4A Region 4
(#1)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.64
pre
Region 4-AAAA Championship
(#1)
2014-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.68
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.69
Region 4-AAAA Championship
(#1)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.72
US#95 FL#16
GA 5A Sectional A
(#1)
2009-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.76
US#76 FL#11 pre
GA Reg 4-5A
(#1)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.78
Roswell Relays
(#1)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.86
Panther Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.91
GA 5A Sectional A
(#2)
2013-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.97
pre
GA 5A Boys State Champs
(#1)
2014-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.05
pre
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.15
GA 5A Region 4
(#1)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.18
Roswell Rotary Relays
(#1)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.20
pre
Georgia 4A Boys State Outdoor
(#2)
2009-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.20
Fayette County
(#2)
2013-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.35
GA 5A Boys State Champs
(#1)
2010-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.47
FL#44 pre
GA 5A Region 4
(#3)
2009-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.61
Rotary Inv
(#4)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.64
Roswell Relays
(#3)
2012-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.65
Fulton County Championship
(#5)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.75
Carrollton Invite
(#2)
2010-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.75
GA 5A Region 4
(#3)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
Roswell Relays
(#1)
2012-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.78
pre
Fulton County Championship
(#5)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.84
Townsend Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.93
Eagles Landing Inv
(#1)
2010-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
Fulton County Championships
(#4)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2009-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.02
pre
GA Reg 4-5A
(#3)
2012-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.05
Battle at The Branch Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.12
pre
Region 4-AAAA Championship
(#5)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.14
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2009-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
GA Reg 4-5A
(#3)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
Region 4-AAAA Championship
(#5)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.35
Friday Knight Invite
(#2)
2012-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.37
Fayette County Speed Meet
(#7)
2010-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
pre
GA 5A Region 4
(#7)
2010-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.44
pre
Fulton County Championships
(#7)
2011-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.63
Fulton County Championships
(#7)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
Carrollton Invite
(#11)
2010-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.72
GA 5A Region 4
(#8)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.76
Panther Relays
(#3)
2013-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
FL 3A District 3
(#4)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.85
FSU Relays - Friday
(#7)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.85
FSU Relays
(#7)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
New Manchester Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.96
Creekside Knights Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.96
pre
FL 3A District 4
(#3)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.32
FL 3A District 4
(#5)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.33
pre
Bob Hayes Classic
(#17)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.48
North Florida River City Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.54
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.45
FL#6
Panther Relays
(#1)
2013-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.40
FL#4
Need for Speed IV
(#2)
2015-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.11
FL#14
Craig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event
(#1)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.48
Florida Relays
(#15)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.55
FSU Relays
(#5)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.25
Friday Knight Invite
(#2)
2009-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.00
FL#16 pre
GA Reg 4-5A
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.02
FL#22
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.39
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2011-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.56
FL#38
GA Boys 4A Region 4
(#3)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.77
FL#30
FL 3A State Meet
(#9)
2011-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.88
pre
GA Boys 4A Region 4
(#3)
2014-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.14
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.77
FL 3A State Meet
(#9)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.95
FL#50
GA 5A Sectional A
(#4)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.33
Carrollton Invite
(#2)
2010-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.79
FL#61 pre
GA 5A Region 4
(#4)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.81
Friday Knight Invite
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Smith Jr, Dominic
Samford University, AL
(Southern Conference)
Fields, Jordan
University of South Carolina-Columbia, SC
(Southeastern Conference)
Smith Jr, Dominic M
Samford University, AL
(Southern Conference)
Rocker, Kaitlin
Georgia Southern University, GA
(Southern Conference)
2015
Name
School
Prangley, Megan
Georgia Southern University, GA
(Southern Conference)
Tampa, David Cash
University of South Florida, FL
(American Athletic Conference)
Bias, Zach
Troy University, AL
(Sun Belt Conference)
Openshaw, Colleen
University of South Carolina-Columbia, SC
(Southeastern Conference)
Aydelette, Mackenzie
Samford University, AL
(Southern Conference)
Taylor, Jessica
University of South Florida, FL
(American Athletic Conference)
2013
Name
School
Heisner, Sarah
University of North Carolina at Asheville, NC
(Big South Conference)
2011
Name
School
Clark, Jimmy
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page