Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Creekside, FL
City: St. Johns
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-14 Hinel, James (2015) B-DT 141'11" FL#67 FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2015-04-14 Lacossiere, Odelson (2015) B-DT 136'9" FL#94 FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-03-13 Hinel, James (2015) B-DT 135'5" Friday Knight Invite (#5)
2015-03-13 Lacossiere, Odelson (2015) B-DT 133'6" Friday Knight Invite (#7)
2015-04-14 Ray, Connor (2016) B-DT 128'7" FL 3A District 4 (#5)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 Friday Knight Invite (#2)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 FSU Relays - Friday (#7)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 FSU Relays (#7)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 New Manchester Invitational (#5)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.32 FL 3A District 4 (#5)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.33 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#17)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.48 North Florida River City Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.54 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#3)
2015-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.11 FL#14 Craig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.55 FSU Relays (#5)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.25 Friday Knight Invite (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.02 FL#22 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.39 FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.77 FL 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.81 Friday Knight Invite (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.13 FL#66 Bob Hayes Classic (#8)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.89 North Florida River City Invitational (#2)
2015-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.59 Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:53.48 FL#4 FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.65 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.60 FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:06.85 FSU Relays (#1)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:06.85 FSU Relays - Friday (#1)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:07.09 FL#36 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:42.53 FL#4 Friday Knight Invite (#1)
2015-03-06 Holland, Allison (2017) G-100 12.48 w(3.1)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#3)
2015-04-03 Holland, Allison (2017) G-100 12.68 NWICraig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event (#1)
2015-05-23 Pauley, Nieca (2016) G-100 12.76 NWIGolden South Classic (#1)
2015-04-14 Holland, Allison (2017) G-100 12.78 w(-0.8)FL 3A District 4 (#5)
2015-04-14 Holland, Allison (2017) G-100 12.82 pre w(-0.4)FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-04-03 Pauley, Nieca (2016) G-100 12.84 NWICraig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event (#2)
2015-03-27 Holland, Allison (2017) G-100 12.89 w(4.3)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#15)
2015-03-13 Holland, Allison (2017) G-100 12.94 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#11)
2015-04-04 Pauley, Nieca (2016) G-100 13.05 w(1.6)City of Miramar Invitational (#5)
2015-06-21 Fields, Jordan (2016) G-200 25.59 FL#81 Hep w(0.4)NB Outdoor Nationals (#5)
2015-04-03 Fields, Jordan (2016) G-200 25.73 NWICraig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event (#1)
2015-05-23 Pauley, Nieca (2016) G-200 25.73 NWIGolden South Classic (#2)
2015-04-23 Pauley, Nieca (2016) G-200 25.76 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2015-04-14 Pauley, Nieca (2016) G-200 25.82 w(-1.1)FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-02-21 Pauley, Nieca (2016) G-200 25.89 NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#1)
2015-07-19 Fields, Jordan (2016) G-200 25.93 Hep w(-1.2)IAAF World Youth Championships (#23)
2015-03-13 Pauley, Nieca (2016) G-200 25.95 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#4)
2015-04-23 Pauley, Nieca (2016) G-200 26.00 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#7)
2015-04-14 Pauley, Nieca (2016) G-200 26.26 pre w(-0.8)FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-02-21 Pauley, Nieca (2016) G-200 26.33 pre NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Pauley, Nieca (2016) G-200 26.39 pre w(0.1)Bob Hayes Classic (#34)
2015-04-14 Holland, Allison (2017) G-200 26.42 w(-1.1)FL 3A District 4 (#5)
2015-03-06 Holland, Allison (2017) G-200 26.43 w(2.4)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#3)
2015-04-03 Washington, Brianna (2017) G-200 26.59 NWICraig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event (#2)
2015-04-14 Holland, Allison (2017) G-200 26.71 pre w(-2.1)FL 3A District 4 (#6)
2015-02-21 Washington, Brianna (2017) G-200 26.84 pre NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#4)
2015-03-06 Pauley, Nieca (2016) G-200 26.86 w(2.4)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#7)
2015-03-25 Washington, Brianna (2017) G-200 26.91 NWINease Frosh/Soph Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Washington, Brianna (2017) G-200 26.91 NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Fields, Jordan (2016) G-400 56.86 FL#33 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2015-04-23 Fields, Jordan (2016) G-400 57.11 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2015-04-14 Fields, Jordan (2016) G-400 57.70 FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-04-14 Fields, Jordan (2016) G-400 57.75 pre FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-03-13 Fields, Jordan (2016) G-400 57.79 Friday Knight Invite (#1)
2015-05-02 Fields, Jordan (2016) G-400 57.90 pre FL 3A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-03 Fields, Jordan (2016) G-400 57.92 Craig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event (#1)
2015-02-21 Fields, Jordan (2016) G-400 59.83 pre North Florida River City Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Washington, Brianna (2017) G-400 1:00.11 FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-04-23 Washington, Brianna (2017) G-400 1:00.32 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2015-06-21 Fields, Jordan (2016) G-800 2:18.58 FL#35 Hep NB Outdoor Nationals (#2)
2015-07-19 Fields, Jordan (2016) G-800 2:21.55 Hep IAAF World Youth Championships (#8)
2015-03-13 Openshaw, Tara (2018) G-800 2:22.53 FL#77 Friday Knight Invite (#2)
2015-02-21 Openshaw, Tara (2018) G-800 2:23.47 North Florida River City Invitational (#2)
2015-04-03 Openshaw, Tara (2018) G-800 2:24.33 Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival (#2)
2015-04-03 Thompson, Beverly (2018) G-800 2:26.37 Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival (#3)
2015-02-12 Openshaw, Tara (2018) G-800 2:26.40 Thursday Night Spikes (#1)
2015-04-14 Thompson, Beverly (2018) G-800 2:26.41 FL 3A District 4 (#4)
2015-02-12 Rocker, Kaitlin (2016) G-800 2:26.60 Thursday Night Spikes (#2)
2015-05-02 Openshaw, Tara (2018) G-1600 5:07.34 FL#22 FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-23 Openshaw, Tara (2018) G-1600 5:08.76 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2015-04-14 Openshaw, Tara (2018) G-1600 5:10.21 FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2015-04-23 Taylor, Jessica (2015) G-1600 5:10.99 FL#33 FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-14 Taylor, Jessica (2015) G-1600 5:12.01 FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-04-03 Taylor, Jessica (2015) G-1600 5:13.05 Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival (#2)
2015-03-28 Openshaw, Tara (2018) G-1600 5:14.68 FSU Relays (#16)
2015-03-06 Openshaw, Tara (2018) G-1600 5:16.11 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#8)
2015-04-03 Openshaw, Colleen (2015) G-1600 5:19.98 FL#79 Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival (#3)
2015-03-06 Rocker, Kaitlin (2016) G-1600 5:25.62 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#21)
2015-03-13 Openshaw, Colleen (2015) G-1600 5:26.53 Friday Knight Invite (#5)
2015-02-12 Openshaw, Tara (2018) G-1600 5:26.80 Thursday Night Spikes (#1)
2015-02-12 Rocker, Kaitlin (2016) G-1600 5:28.00 Thursday Night Spikes (#2)
2015-02-21 Rocker, Kaitlin (2016) G-1600 5:28.73 North Florida River City Invitational (#1)
2015-04-03 Prangley, Megan (2015) G-1600 5:31.34 Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival (#4)
2015-04-23 Taylor, Jessica (2015) G-3200 11:06.72 FL#15 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2015-03-26 Taylor, Jessica (2015) G-3200 11:07.76 FSU Relays - Friday (#11)
2015-03-28 Taylor, Jessica (2015) G-3200 11:07.76 FSU Relays (#11)
2015-05-02 Taylor, Jessica (2015) G-3200 11:14.58 FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-02-21 Taylor, Jessica (2015) G-3200 11:21.14 North Florida River City Invitational (#1)
2015-03-26 Openshaw, Colleen (2015) G-3200 11:21.50 FL#37 FSU Relays - Friday (#19)
2015-03-28 Openshaw, Colleen (2015) G-3200 11:21.50 FSU Relays (#19)
2015-04-14 Taylor, Jessica (2015) G-3200 11:22.31 FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-03-06 Taylor, Jessica (2015) G-3200 11:24.05 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#5)
2015-04-23 Openshaw, Colleen (2015) G-3200 11:25.88 FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2015-03-06 Openshaw, Colleen (2015) G-3200 11:27.67 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#6)
2015-04-14 Openshaw, Colleen (2015) G-3200 11:31.68 FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2015-02-21 Openshaw, Colleen (2015) G-3200 11:37.65 North Florida River City Invitational (#2)
2015-04-14 Prangley, Megan (2015) G-3200 11:56.95 FL 3A District 4 (#8)
2015-03-27 Prangley, Megan (2015) G-3200 12:02.12 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#10)
2015-06-21 Fields, Jordan (2016) G-100H 14.29 US#97 FL#15 Hep w(0.6)NB Outdoor Nationals (#6)
2015-04-23 Fields, Jordan (2016) G-100H 14.33 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2015-04-14 Fields, Jordan (2016) G-100H 14.44 w(-1.5)FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-02-21 Fields, Jordan (2016) G-100H 14.45 NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 Fields, Jordan (2016) G-100H 14.48 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#1)
2015-05-02 Fields, Jordan (2016) G-100H 14.59 w(-0.7)FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-14 Fields, Jordan (2016) G-100H 14.66 pre w(-1)FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-05-02 Fields, Jordan (2016) G-100H 14.67 pre w(0.9)FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-03 Fields, Jordan (2016) G-100H 14.70 NWICraig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event (#1)
2015-04-23 Fields, Jordan (2016) G-100H 14.75 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2015-02-21 Fields, Jordan (2016) G-100H 14.78 pre NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#2)
2015-03-06 Aydelette, Mackenzie (2015) G-100H 14.92 w(2.2)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2015-02-21 Aydelette, Mackenzie (2015) G-100H 14.94 NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Fields, Jordan (2016) G-100H 14.95 pre w(1.1)Bob Hayes Classic (#9)
2015-05-02 Aydelette, Mackenzie (2015) G-100H 14.99 FL#36 pre w(0.9)FL 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-02 Aydelette, Mackenzie (2015) G-100H 15.13 w(-0.7)FL 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-14 Aydelette, Mackenzie (2015) G-100H 15.22 pre w(0.5)FL 3A District 4 (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-12-27 Smith Jr, Dominic M (2016) B-60 7.23 FL#7 Indoor Alumni Age Group Invitational (#6)
2015-03-06 Smith Jr, Dominic (2016) B-100 11.00 w(2.8)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#3)
2015-03-13 Tillman, Randy (2015) B-100 11.00 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#5)
2015-04-03 Smith Jr, Dominic (2016) B-100 11.01 NWICraig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event (#1)
2015-04-23 Tillman, Randy (2015) B-100 11.01 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#9)
2015-02-21 Tillman, Randy (2015) B-100 11.02 NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#2)
2015-04-03 Tillman, Randy (2015) B-100 11.06 NWICraig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event (#2)
2015-04-14 Tillman, Randy (2015) B-100 11.07 w(-0.6)FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2015-02-21 Tillman, Randy (2015) B-100 11.22 pre NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Tillman, Randy (2015) B-100 11.27 pre w(-1.9)FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2015-02-21 Webb, Aaron (2015) B-100 11.37 NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#3)
2015-04-14 Webb, Aaron (2015) B-100 11.38 w(-0.6)FL 3A District 4 (#6)
2015-03-13 Rivera, Bryan (2015) B-100 11.38 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#9)
2015-04-23 Smith Jr, Dominic M (2016) B-200 21.67 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2015-03-13 Smith Jr, Dominic M (2016) B-200 21.68 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#1)
2015-04-23 Smith Jr, Dominic M (2016) B-200 21.93 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2015-04-14 Smith Jr, Dominic M (2016) B-200 22.06 FL#66 w(-2.1)FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-02-21 Smith Jr, Dominic (2016) B-200 22.10 NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#1)
2015-04-03 Smith Jr, Dominic (2016) B-200 22.26 NWICraig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event (#1)
2015-02-21 Smith Jr, Dominic (2016) B-200 22.36 pre NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 Tillman, Randy (2015) B-200 22.36 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#3)
2015-03-21 Smith, Domnic (2016) B-200 22.48 pre w(-1.5)Bob Hayes Classic (#14)
2015-04-03 Tillman, Randy (2015) B-200 22.51 NWICraig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event (#2)
2015-02-21 Tillman, Randy (2015) B-200 22.56 NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#2)
2015-04-03 Webb, Aaron (2015) B-200 22.58 NWICraig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event (#3)
2015-04-14 Smith Jr, Dominic M (2016) B-200 22.62 pre w(-2)FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-02-21 Tillman, Randy (2015) B-200 22.63 pre NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Webb, Aaron (2015) B-200 22.67 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#11)
2015-04-14 Webb, Aaron (2015) B-200 22.71 pre w(-0.9)FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-04-14 Webb, Aaron (2015) B-200 22.84 w(-2.1)FL 3A District 4 (#4)
2015-03-21 Tillman, Randy (2015) B-200 22.88 pre w(-1.5)Bob Hayes Classic (#19)
2015-02-21 Webb, Aaron (2015) B-200 23.01 pre NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#3)
2015-07-01 Smith, Domnic (2016) B-400 47.51 US#50 FL#8 USATF World Youth Trials (#4)
2015-05-02 Smith Jr, Dominic (2016) B-400 47.88 US#93 FL#12 FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-06-21 Smith, Domnic (2016) B-400 47.93 NB Outdoor Nationals (#8)
2015-05-23 Smith Jr, Dominic M (2016) B-400 48.02 FL#15 Golden South Classic (#5)
2015-07-01 Smith, Domnic (2016) B-400 48.27 pre USATF World Youth Trials (#3)
2015-03-21 Smith, Domnic (2016) B-400 48.39 Bob Hayes Classic (#2)
2015-05-23 Smith Jr, Dominic M (2016) B-400 48.52 pre Golden South Classic (#3)
2015-05-02 Smith Jr, Dominic (2016) B-400 48.88 pre FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 Smith Jr, Dominic M (2016) B-400 48.96 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2015-03-13 Smith Jr, Dominic M (2016) B-400 49.30 Friday Knight Invite (#1)
2015-04-14 Smith Jr, Dominic M (2016) B-400 49.37 FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-02-21 Smith Jr, Dominic (2016) B-400 49.40 North Florida River City Invitational (#1)
2014-12-27 Smith Jr, Dominic M (2016) B-400 49.53 US#69 FL#1 Indoor Alumni Age Group Invitational (#2)
2015-01-24 Smith Jr, Dominic M (2016) B-400 49.53 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#2)
2013-06-16 Smith Jr, Dominic M (2016) B-400 49.69 FL#71 NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman (#3)
2015-04-23 Smith Jr, Dominic M (2016) B-400 49.74 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2014-05-03 Smith Jr, Dominic M (2016) B-400 49.74 FL#64 FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-26 Smith Jr, Dominic (2016) B-400 50.20 FSU Relays - Friday (#1)
2015-03-28 Smith Jr, Dominic (2016) B-400 50.20 FSU Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 Smith, Domnic (2016) B-400 50.37 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#8)
2015-04-23 Fredrickson, Devin (2017) B-400 50.71 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2015-03-06 Smith Jr, Dominic (2016) B-400 50.89 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#2)
2015-02-21 Smith Jr, Dominic (2016) B-400 51.06 pre North Florida River City Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Fredrickson, Devin (2017) B-400 51.32 FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2015-04-14 Fredrickson, Devin (2017) B-400 51.62 pre FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-03-28 Fredrickson, Devin (2017) B-400 51.69 FSU Relays (#14)
2015-03-26 Fredrickson, Devin (2017) B-400 51.69 FSU Relays - Friday (#14)
2015-04-14 Smith Jr, Dominic M (2016) B-400 51.74 pre FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2015-04-03 Tillman, Randy (2015) B-400 51.90 Craig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event (#1)
2015-04-03 Fredrickson, Devin (2017) B-400 52.00 Craig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event (#2)
2014-04-24 Tampa, David Cash (2015) B-800 1:56.51 FL#28 FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2015-04-03 Tampa, David Cash (2015) B-800 1:56.92 FL#35 Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival (#1)
2015-04-14 Tampa, David Cash (2015) B-800 1:57.30 FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2014-03-14 Tampa, David Cash (2015) B-800 1:57.99 Creekside Knights Invitational (#2)
2015-03-06 Tampa, David Cash (2015) B-800 1:58.08 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#2)
2015-03-13 Tampa, David Cash (2015) B-800 1:58.23 Friday Knight Invite (#1)
2011-04-28 Young, Andrew (2011) B-800 1:59.58 FL#94 FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-03 Urban, Brendon (2016) B-800 1:59.65 Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival (#4)
2015-04-03 Pierre-Louis, Your (2015) B-800 2:00.38 Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival (#5)
2015-03-28 Urban, Brendon (2016) B-800 2:02.87 FSU Relays (#14)
2015-03-26 Urban, Brendon (2016) B-800 2:02.87 FSU Relays - Friday (#14)
2015-02-12 Storey, Joseph (2017) B-800 2:03.10 Thursday Night Spikes (#1)
2015-05-23 Pierre-Louis, Your (2015) B-800 2:03.32 Golden South Classic (#3)
2015-02-21 Pierre-Louis, Your (2015) B-800 2:03.70 North Florida River City Invitational (#5)
2015-02-21 Urban, Brendon (2016) B-800 2:03.91 North Florida River City Invitational (#6)
2015-04-14 Pierre-Louis, Your (2015) B-800 2:04.49 FL 3A District 4 (#6)
2015-04-14 Storey, Joseph (2017) B-800 2:04.51 FL 3A District 4 (#7)
2011-05-06 Clark, Jimmy (2011) B-1600 4:11.83 US#47 FL#3 FL 3A State (#2)
2011-04-28 Clark, Jimmy (2011) B-1600 4:15.52 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2015-04-23 Tampa, David Cash (2015) B-1600 4:15.75 FL#7 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2011-04-02 Clark, Jimmy (2011) B-1600 4:17.17 Florida Relays (#4)
2010-05-08 Clark, Jimmy (2011) B-1600 4:18.14 FL#11 FL 3A Statemeet (#2)
2010-05-03 Clark, Jimmy (2011) B-1600 4:18.55 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2015-03-28 Tampa, David Cash (2015) B-1600 4:18.58 FSU Relays (#3)
2015-03-28 Storey, Jackson (2017) B-1600 4:20.78 FL#26 FSU Relays (#7)
2014-03-28 Tampa, David Cash (2015) B-1600 4:23.14 FL#34 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2015-04-14 Tampa, David Cash (2015) B-1600 4:24.27 FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-05-02 Tampa, David Cash (2015) B-1600 4:24.69 FL 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-14 Storey, Joseph (2017) B-1600 4:27.08 FL#67 FL 3A District 4 (#4)
2015-02-21 Tampa, David Cash (2015) B-1600 4:28.03 North Florida River City Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Storey, Jackson (2017) B-1600 4:29.02 North Florida River City Invitational (#2)
2015-03-06 Storey, Jackson (2017) B-1600 4:32.71 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#8)
2015-02-21 Bias, Zach (2015) B-1600 4:35.59 North Florida River City Invitational (#3)
2015-03-13 Storey, Jackson (2017) B-1600 4:35.79 Friday Knight Invite (#5)
2015-04-03 Deal, Nicholas (2017) B-1600 4:36.85 Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival (#1)
2015-03-06 Urban, Brendon (2016) B-1600 4:38.48 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#17)
2015-04-03 Clark, Matthew (2017) B-1600 4:38.61 Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival (#3)
2015-03-28 Urban, Brendon (2016) B-1600 4:39.22 FSU Relays (#14)
2010-01-31 Clark, Jimmy (2011) B-Mile 4:26.44 FL#2 17-19 Jimmy Carnes Meet (#2)
2011-06-18 Clark, Jimmy (2011) B-3000 8:32.94 US#23 FL#1 NB Nationals (#10)
2010-03-27 Clark, Jimmy (2011) B-3200 9:06.26 US#73 FL#4 FSU Relays (#4)
2010-03-12 Clark, Jimmy (2011) B-3200 9:15.18 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#2)
2011-05-06 Clark, Jimmy (2011) B-3200 9:20.32 FL#6 FL 3A State (#1)
2010-05-08 Clark, Jimmy (2011) B-3200 9:22.91 FL 3A Statemeet (#2)
2010-05-03 Clark, Jimmy (2011) B-3200 9:26.42 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2011-04-28 Clark, Jimmy (2011) B-3200 9:34.23 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2011-04-06 Clark, Jimmy (2011) B-3200 9:34.70 St. John's County Championships (#1)
2015-03-26 Bias, Zach (2015) B-3200 9:41.66 FL#44 FSU Relays - Friday (#25)
2015-03-28 Bias, Zach (2015) B-3200 9:41.66 FSU Relays (#25)
2015-03-28 Deal, Nicholas (2017) B-3200 9:49.67 FL#59 FSU Relays (#5)
2015-03-28 Clark, Matthew (2017) B-3200 9:50.66 FL#62 FSU Relays (#7)
2015-04-14 Bias, Zach (2015) B-3200 9:51.19 FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2014-03-07 Tampa, David Cash (2015) B-3200 9:53.97 FL#42 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#6)
2015-03-06 Bias, Zach (2015) B-3200 9:54.82 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#13)
2015-04-23 Clark, Matthew (2017) B-3200 9:58.42 FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-14 Deal, Nicholas (2017) B-3200 10:00.00 FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-04-14 Clark, Matthew (2017) B-3200 10:00.13 FL 3A District 4 (#4)
2015-02-21 Bias, Zach (2015) B-3200 10:01.81 North Florida River City Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Clarke, Matthew (2017) B-3200 10:04.30 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#19)
2015-03-13 Bias, Zach (2015) B-3200 10:04.45 Friday Knight Invite (#5)
2015-04-23 Deal, Nicholas (2017) B-3200 10:08.68 FL 3A Region 1 (#7)
2015-03-13 Deal, Nicholas (2017) B-3200 10:10.79 Friday Knight Invite (#7)
2015-03-28 Duff, Reece (2017) B-3200 10:17.47 FSU Relays (#42)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State