College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Timberview, TX
City:
Arlington
State Division:
5A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-16
Armstead, Trayvonne
(2016)
B-200
22.05
NWI
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#6)
2015-04-16
McGriff, Quincy
(2016)
B-200
22.18
NWI
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#7)
2015-04-16
McGriff, Quincy
(2016)
B-200
22.35
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#7)
2015-04-16
Armstead, Trayvonne
(2016)
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#8)
2015-05-02
Davis, Lamarque (Tre)
(2017)
B-400
49.05
TX#73 pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#6)
2015-04-23
Davis, Lamarque
(2017)
B-400
49.08
TX#76
TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster
(#3)
2015-07-05
Davis, Lamarque
(2017)
B-400
49.30
AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-02
Davis, Lamarque (Tre)
(2017)
B-400
49.49
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-16
Davis, Lamarque
(2017)
B-400
49.77
pre
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#3)
2015-08-08
Davis, Lamarque
(2017)
B-400
49.92
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#11)
2015-04-02
Davis, Lamarque
(2017)
B-400
49.92
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#2)
2015-04-16
Davis, Lamarque
(2017)
B-400
50.00
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#4)
2015-04-23
Newbill, Quamei
(2016)
B-800
1:59.71
TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster
(#1)
2015-04-02
Harris, Chuck
(2016)
B-110H
14.50
NWI
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#2)
2015-03-06
Harris, Chuck
(2016)
B-110H
14.85
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#6)
2015-04-23
Harris, Chuck
(2016)
B-300H
37.71
US#67 TX#22
TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster
(#2)
2015-04-16
Harris, Chuck
(2016)
B-300H
37.89
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#3)
2015-05-02
Harris, Chuck
(2016)
B-300H
38.16
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-16
Harris, Chuck
(2016)
B-300H
38.25
pre
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#2)
2015-04-02
Harris, Chuck
(2016)
B-300H
38.85
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Harris, Chuck
(2016)
B-300H
39.09
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#4)
2015-02-21
Harris, Chuck
(2016)
B-300H
39.20
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#2)
2015-02-21
Harris, Chuck
(2016)
B-300H
39.20
Legacy Bronco Relays
(#2)
2015-02-14
Harris, Chuck
(2016)
B-300H
39.48
Mansfield Crabtree Classic
(#2)
2015-03-06
Harris, Chuck
(2016)
B-300H
40.06
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#4)
2015-05-16
Harris, Chuck
(2016)
B-400H
55.49
TX#16
Greater SW Showcase
(#1)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.55
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#7)
2015-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.56
Mansfield Crabtree Classic
(#3)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.79
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#3)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.81
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#8)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
Legacy Bronco Relays
(#3)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#3)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.55
pre
Texas Relays
(#51)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.33
TX#94
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#2)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.45
JV
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.82
US#52 TX#21
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#4)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.95
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.94
TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster
(#2)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.18
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#2)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.09
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.40
pre
Texas Relays
(#22)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.66
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#4)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.47
Legacy Bronco Relays
(#2)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.47
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#2)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:36.54
TX#5
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#2)
2015-04-02
Coleman, Taylor
(2017)
G-100
12.48
NWI
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#6)
2015-04-16
Cleaver, Roniquea
(2015)
G-200
25.66
NWI
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#6)
2015-04-16
Redding, Malaki
(2015)
G-200
25.73
NWI
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#8)
2015-04-16
Redding, Malaki
(2015)
G-200
25.96
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#6)
2015-06-14
Redding, Malaki
(2015)
G-400
59.66
AAU JO District Southwest
(#8)
2015-04-23
Coleman, Tia
(2015)
G-300H
45.14
TX#70
TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster
(#3)
2015-04-16
Coleman, Tia
(2015)
G-300H
46.32
pre
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#2)
2015-04-16
Coleman, Tia
(2015)
G-300H
46.39
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#4)
2015-04-02
Coleman, Tia
(2015)
G-300H
46.95
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Coleman, Tia
(2015)
G-300H
47.36
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#11)
2015-04-16
Higgs, Taylor
(2018)
G-LJ
17'8.5"
NWI
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#5)
2015-02-14
Higgs, Taylor
(2018)
G-LJ
17'6.75"
NWI
Mansfield Crabtree Classic
(#2)
2015-04-02
Coleman, Taylor
(2017)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#5)
2015-04-16
Coleman, Tia
(2015)
G-TJ
35'8.75"
NWI
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#4)
2015-04-02
Perry, Courtnie
(2015)
G-SP
35'6"
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#6)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.20
TX#77
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#5)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.50
JV
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#1)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.71
TX#87
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#5)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.88
JV
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#1)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.12
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#4)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-17
Armstead, Trayvonne
(2016)
B-60
7.13
TX#32 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#14)
2015-01-17
Armstead, Trayvonne
(2016)
B-60
7.14
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#13)
2015-01-10
Armstead, Trayvonne
(2016)
B-200
22.73
TX#38 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#25)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-26
Nwonumah, Jeremy
B-200
21.55
w(3.6)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#4)
2014-04-26
Nwonumah, Jeremy
B-200
21.64
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#4)
2014-04-09
Nwonumah, Jeremy
B-200
21.93
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#2)
2014-04-09
Armstead, Trayvonne
(2016)
B-200
21.94
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#3)
2014-04-15
Nwonumah, Jeremy
B-200
22.22
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#3)
2014-04-09
Nwonumah, Jeremy
B-200
22.30
NWI
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#2)
2014-04-09
Crenshaw, Demarcus
B-400
49.05
TX#55
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#1)
2014-04-15
Crenshaw, Demarcus
B-400
49.48
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#3)
2014-08-02
Perry, Branden
(2014)
B-110H
14.72
pre
w(2.1)
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#19)
2014-04-15
Perry, Branden
(2014)
B-110H
14.73
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#3)
2014-04-09
Perry, Branden
(2014)
B-110H
14.74
NWI
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#2)
2014-03-29
Perry, Branden
(2014)
B-110H
14.83
TX#64 pre w(0.8)
Texas Relays
(#22)
2014-04-26
Perry, Branden
(2014)
B-300H
39.40
TX#84 pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#7)
2014-04-09
Perry, Branden
(2014)
B-300H
39.58
pre
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#2)
2014-04-09
Perry, Branden
(2014)
B-300H
40.07
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#4)
2014-04-15
Perry, Branden
(2014)
B-300H
40.20
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#4)
2014-04-09
Ajeigbe, Ezekiel
B-300H
40.36
pre
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#6)
2014-02-22
Perry, Branden
(2014)
B-300H
41.39
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#2)
2014-04-09
Perry, Branden
(2014)
B-HJ
6'10"
US#37 TX#11
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#1)
2014-03-07
Perry, Branden
(2014)
B-HJ
6'8.5"
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#1)
2014-02-15
Perry, Branden
(2014)
B-HJ
6'8"
Mansfield Tiger Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Perry, Branden
(2014)
B-HJ
6'7"
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#4)
2014-02-22
Perry, Branden
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#1)
2014-03-01
Perry, Branden
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
Mansfield Lake Ridge Eagle Relays
(#1)
2014-03-29
Perry, Branden
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4.75"
Texas Relays
(#14)
2014-04-15
Perry, Branden
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#2)
2014-03-22
Perry, Branden
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2014-08-02
Perry, Branden
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#9)
2014-03-06
Townsend, Aaron
(2014)
B-TJ
43'10"
NWI
Richland Rigsby Relays
(#1)
2014-02-22
Zalesky, J
B-PV
14'6"
TX#54
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#2)
2014-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.10
TX#78
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#5)
2014-02-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.91
Mansfield Tiger Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.95
Mansfield Lake Ridge Eagle Relays
(#3)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.96
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#11)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.08
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#4)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.57
pre
Texas Relays
(#42)
2014-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.25
TX#80
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#3)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.78
pre
Texas Relays
(#32)
2014-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.39
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#5)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.50
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#6)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.49
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#1)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.41
Mansfield Lake Ridge Eagle Relays
(#2)
2014-02-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.86
Mansfield Tiger Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.77
TX#26
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#4)
2014-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.08
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#4)
2014-04-15
Moore, Jayla
(2014)
G-100
12.24
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#5)
2014-04-09
Moore, Jayla
(2014)
G-100
12.34
NWI
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#4)
2014-03-22
Johnson, Kelsey
(2014)
G-100
12.43
w(2.6)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#1)
2014-03-01
Johnson, Kelsey
(2014)
G-100
12.45
NWI
Mansfield Lake Ridge Eagle Relays
(#5)
2014-02-15
Moore, Jayla
(2014)
G-100
12.48
NWI
Mansfield Tiger Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Moore, Jayla
(2014)
G-100
12.48
w(2.6)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#2)
2014-04-09
Moore, Jayla
(2014)
G-100
12.50
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#7)
2014-03-01
Powell, Jalyn
(2014)
G-200
25.54
NWI
Mansfield Lake Ridge Eagle Relays
(#2)
2014-03-07
Allen, Luighseach
(2017)
G-200
25.58
NWI
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#2)
2014-03-22
Powell, Jalyn
(2014)
G-200
25.83
w(1.8)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#2)
2014-02-22
Taylor, L
G-200
25.85
NWI
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#5)
2014-03-07
Washington, Yanece
(2016)
G-200
25.92
NWI
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-02
Davis, Lamarque (Tre)
(2017)
B-400
49.05
TX#73 pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#6)
2015-04-23
Davis, Lamarque
(2017)
B-400
49.08
TX#76
TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster
(#3)
2015-07-05
Davis, Lamarque
(2017)
B-400
49.30
AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier
(#2)
2010-04-14
Bailey, Aldrich
(2012)
B-400
49.35
TX#57
TX District 8 - 4A
(#2)
2011-01-15
Bailey, Aldrich
(2012)
B-400
49.43
pre
Arkansas Invitational
(#1)
2010-06-12
Bailey, Aldrich
(2012)
B-400
49.48
AAU District TX Southwestern
(#2)
2014-04-15
Crenshaw, Demarcus
B-400
49.48
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#3)
2015-05-02
Davis, Lamarque (Tre)
(2017)
B-400
49.49
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2013-04-11
Armstead, Trayvonne
(2016)
B-400
49.64
TX#97
TX District 7-5A
(#4)
2015-04-16
Davis, Lamarque
(2017)
B-400
49.77
pre
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#3)
2008-01-12
Young, Ashton
(2008)
B-400
49.77
US#59 TX#5
Arkansas Inv
(#3)
2010-03-27
Bailey, Aldrich
(2012)
B-400
49.81
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#1)
2010-08-10
Bailey, Aldrich
(2012)
B-400
49.82
Pre-District Tune Up Invitational
(#2)
2010-08-07
Bailey, Aldrich
(2012)
B-400
49.84
pre
AAU JO Nationals Intermediate
(#9)
2015-08-08
Davis, Lamarque
(2017)
B-400
49.92
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#11)
2015-04-02
Davis, Lamarque
(2017)
B-400
49.92
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#2)
2010-04-14
Bailey, Aldrich
(2012)
B-400
49.94
pre
TX District 8 - 4A
(#1)
2013-08-03
Armstead, Trayvonne
(2016)
B-400
49.95
pre
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#15)
2015-04-16
Davis, Lamarque
(2017)
B-400
50.00
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#4)
2012-01-14
Coleman, Rondell
(2012)
B-400
50.07
TX#9 pre
Arkansas Invitational
(#6)
2010-01-09
Bailey, Aldrich
(2012)
B-400
50.18
US#98 TX#12
Texas A&M Open
(#1)
2010-01-09
Bailey, Aldrich
(2012)
B-400
50.68
pre
Texas A&M Open
(#1)
2012-01-07
Coleman, Rondell
(2012)
B-400
51.63
pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#30)
2010-08-07
Bailey, Aldrich
(2012)
B-800
1:54.84
TX#23
AAU JO Nationals Intermediate
(#2)
2009-08-08
Bailey, Aldresha
(2010)
B-800
1:56.15
TX#26
AAU JO Intermediate
(#2)
2012-04-12
Jones, Corey
(2014)
B-800
1:57.54
TX#90
TX 5A District 5 Duncanville
(#2)
2010-04-14
Lewis, Corwin
(2010)
B-800
1:57.74
TX#85
TX District 8 - 4A
(#2)
2009-07-26
Lewis, Corwin
(2010)
B-800
1:57.79
TX#61
TAAF Games of Texas
(#2)
2012-03-24
Todd, Anthony
(2012)
B-800
1:57.79
TX#94
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#8)
2012-04-12
Hicks, Tamar
(2012)
B-800
1:57.93
TX#98
TX 5A District 5 Duncanville
(#3)
2009-08-08
Bailey, Aldresha
(2010)
B-800
1:58.18
pre
AAU JO Intermediate
(#2)
2010-05-03
Lewis, Corwin
(2010)
B-800
1:58.18
TX 4A Region 1
(#3)
2011-04-13
Todd, Anthony
(2012)
B-800
1:58.28
TX District 5 - 5A
(#3)
2009-03-21
Lewis, Corwin
(2010)
B-800
1:58.55
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#4)
2009-04-17
Lewis, Corwin
(2010)
B-800
1:58.56
TX District 8-4A
(#2)
2011-07-03
Hicks, Tamar
(2012)
B-800
1:58.57
AAU Area 15 Ntl Qualifier YMYW
(#4)
2011-05-03
Hicks, Tamar
(2012)
B-800
1:58.71
TX Region I-5A
(#6)
2012-04-12
Todd, Anthony
(2012)
B-800
1:58.73
TX 5A District 5 Duncanville
(#4)
2011-04-13
Hicks, Tamar
(2012)
B-800
1:58.76
TX District 5 - 5A
(#4)
2012-02-25
Hicks, Tamar
(2012)
B-800
1:58.96
Mansfield Legacy Relays
(#1)
2011-04-02
Todd, Anthony
(2012)
B-800
1:58.96
Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays
(#3)
2011-03-26
Todd, Anthony
(2012)
B-800
1:59.13
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#9)
2012-03-17
Hicks, Tamar
(2012)
B-800
1:59.42
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#7)
2009-06-18
Lewis, Corwin
(2010)
B-800
1:59.57
Southwestern Association Championships
(#4)
2011-05-03
Hicks, Tamar
(2012)
B-800
1:59.63
pre
TX Region I-5A
(#7)
2015-04-23
Newbill, Quamei
(2016)
B-800
1:59.71
TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster
(#1)
2012-03-24
Jones, Corey
(2014)
B-800
1:59.76
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#13)
2009-04-17
Bailey, Aldrich
(2012)
B-800
1:59.81
TX District 8-4A
(#3)
2011-08-01
Hicks, Tamar
(2012)
B-800
1:59.85
pre
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 3
(#24)
2012-01-14
mudukuti, michael
(2012)
B-800
2:01.74
TX#8
Arkansas Invitational
(#9)
2014-01-18
Perry, Branden
(2014)
B-60H
8.46
TX#17 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#9)
2010-04-14
Anderson, Derrick
(2011)
B-110H
14.45
NWI
TX District 8 - 4A
(#1)
2015-04-02
Harris, Chuck
(2016)
B-110H
14.50
NWI
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#2)
2010-04-14
Anderson, Derrick
(2011)
B-110H
14.58
pre
NWI
TX District 8 - 4A
(#1)
2011-02-19
Anderson, Derrick
(2011)
B-110H
14.59
NWI
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#2)
2011-04-13
Anderson, Derrick
(2011)
B-110H
14.60
NWI
TX District 5 - 5A
(#2)
2014-08-02
Perry, Branden
(2014)
B-110H
14.72
pre
w(2.1)
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#19)
2014-04-15
Perry, Branden
(2014)
B-110H
14.73
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#3)
2014-04-09
Perry, Branden
(2014)
B-110H
14.74
NWI
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#2)
2011-03-05
Anderson, Derrick
(2011)
B-110H
14.78
NWI
Skyline Classic
(#5)
2010-08-10
Anderson, Derrick
(2011)
B-110H
14.82
NWI
Pre-District Tune Up Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-29
Perry, Branden
(2014)
B-110H
14.83
TX#64 pre w(0.8)
Texas Relays
(#22)
2011-02-26
Anderson, Derrick
(2011)
B-110H
14.85
NWI
DeSoto-Hobbs Invite
(#5)
2015-03-06
Harris, Chuck
(2016)
B-110H
14.85
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#6)
2010-03-27
Anderson, Derrick
(2011)
B-110H
14.88
NWI
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#3)
2011-03-26
Anderson, Derrick
(2011)
B-110H
14.89
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#7)
2010-02-20
Anderson, Derrick
(2011)
B-110H
15.00
NWI
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#3)
2015-04-23
Harris, Chuck
(2016)
B-300H
37.71
US#67 TX#22
TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster
(#2)
2015-04-16
Harris, Chuck
(2016)
B-300H
37.89
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#3)
2015-05-02
Harris, Chuck
(2016)
B-300H
38.16
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-16
Harris, Chuck
(2016)
B-300H
38.25
pre
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#2)
2011-04-13
Anderson, Derrick
(2011)
B-300H
38.80
TX#52
TX District 5 - 5A
(#4)
2011-03-26
Anderson, Derrick
(2011)
B-300H
38.81
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2010-04-14
Anderson, Derrick
(2011)
B-300H
38.82
TX#37
TX District 8 - 4A
(#1)
2015-04-02
Harris, Chuck
(2016)
B-300H
38.85
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Harris, Chuck
(2016)
B-300H
39.09
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#4)
2010-04-14
Anderson, Derrick
(2011)
B-300H
39.18
pre
TX District 8 - 4A
(#1)
2015-02-21
Harris, Chuck
(2016)
B-300H
39.20
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#2)
2015-02-21
Harris, Chuck
(2016)
B-300H
39.20
Legacy Bronco Relays
(#2)
2011-04-02
Anderson, Derrick
(2011)
B-300H
39.26
Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays
(#5)
2014-04-26
Perry, Branden
(2014)
B-300H
39.40
TX#84 pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#7)
2011-03-12
Anderson, Derrick
(2011)
B-300H
39.47
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#1)
2015-02-14
Harris, Chuck
(2016)
B-300H
39.48
Mansfield Crabtree Classic
(#2)
2014-04-09
Perry, Branden
(2014)
B-300H
39.58
pre
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#2)
2011-03-26
Coleman, Rondell
(2012)
B-300H
39.62
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#6)
2011-03-26
Anderson, Derrick
(2011)
B-300H
39.80
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2011-04-02
Coleman, Rondell
(2012)
B-300H
39.83
pre
Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays
(#4)
2011-04-02
Coleman, Rondell
(2012)
B-300H
39.96
Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays
(#6)
2010-02-20
Anderson, Derrick
(2011)
B-300H
39.99
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#1)
2011-02-19
Anderson, Derrick
(2011)
B-300H
40.01
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#3)
2015-03-06
Harris, Chuck
(2016)
B-300H
40.06
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#4)
2011-04-13
Coleman, Rondell
(2012)
B-300H
40.06
TX District 5 - 5A
(#6)
2010-03-27
Anderson, Derrick
(2011)
B-300H
40.07
pre
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#1)
2014-04-09
Perry, Branden
(2014)
B-300H
40.07
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#4)
2011-03-26
Coleman, Rondell
(2012)
B-300H
40.07
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2011-04-02
Anderson, Derrick
(2011)
B-300H
40.12
pre
Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays
(#7)
2010-04-14
Coleman, Rondell
(2012)
B-300H
40.15
TX District 8 - 4A
(#3)
2014-04-15
Perry, Branden
(2014)
B-300H
40.20
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#4)
2014-04-09
Ajeigbe, Ezekiel
B-300H
40.36
pre
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#6)
2010-04-14
Coleman, Rondell
(2012)
B-300H
40.39
pre
TX District 8 - 4A
(#2)
2011-02-26
Anderson, Derrick
(2011)
B-300H
40.41
pre
DeSoto-Hobbs Invite
(#2)
2011-02-26
Anderson, Derrick
(2011)
B-300H
40.46
DeSoto-Hobbs Invite
(#4)
2011-03-12
Anderson, Derrick
(2011)
B-300H
40.71
pre
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#1)
2009-07-26
Wooten, Marcus
(2010)
B-300H
40.72
TAAF Games of Texas
(#8)
2010-03-27
Coleman, Rondell
(2012)
B-300H
40.75
JV
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#1)
2009-07-26
Wooten, Marcus
(2010)
B-300H
40.79
pre
TAAF Games of Texas
(#1)
2010-08-10
Coleman, Rondell
(2012)
B-300H
40.88
Pre-District Tune Up Invitational
(#3)
2010-03-27
Anderson, Derrick
(2011)
B-300H
40.90
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#1)
2012-03-31
Coleman, Rondell
(2012)
B-300H
40.96
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-17
Wooten, Marcus
(2010)
B-300H
40.98
TX District 8-4A
(#2)
2011-03-05
Anderson, Derrick
(2011)
B-300H
41.02
Skyline Classic
(#2)
2011-03-12
Coleman, Rondell
(2012)
B-300H
41.13
pre
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#2)
2014-02-22
Perry, Branden
(2014)
B-300H
41.39
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#2)
2009-04-24
Wooten, Marcus
(2010)
B-300H
41.42
Lancaster Regional Qualifiers
(#6)
2011-03-05
Gates, Chadwick
(2012)
B-300H
41.46
Skyline Classic
(#1)
2011-03-12
Coleman, Rondell
(2012)
B-300H
41.68
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#5)
2009-04-17
Idodo, Ahmed
(2009)
B-300H
41.71
TX District 8-4A
(#4)
2009-04-17
Wooten, Marcus
(2010)
B-300H
41.72
pre
TX District 8-4A
(#2)
2010-04-14
Wooten, Marcus
(2010)
B-300H
41.77
pre
TX District 8 - 4A
(#7)
2011-03-12
Gates, Chadwick
(2012)
B-300H
41.78
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#1)
2009-04-10
Wooten, Marcus
(2010)
B-300H
41.81
Lancaster Tune-up
(#10)
2011-07-31
Coleman, Rondell
(2012)
B-300H
41.84
pre
TAAF Games of Texas
(#8)
2011-02-26
Gates, Chadwick
(2012)
B-300H
41.94
DeSoto-Hobbs Invite
(#1)
2013-03-16
Perry, Branden
(2014)
B-300H
41.97
Roosevelt Hayes Relays
(#2)
2012-04-12
Coleman, Rondell
(2012)
B-300H
41.98
pre
TX 5A District 5 Duncanville
(#10)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Johnson, Kelsey
San Jose State University, CA
(Mountain West Conference)
Lawrence, Bryanna
The University of Texas at San Antonio, TX
(Southland Conference)
Simmons, Brandon
Stanford University, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2013
Name
School
Adams, Briana
Texas State University-San Marcos, TX
(Southland Conference)
2012
Name
School
Williams, Kristyn
Stanford University, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Williams, Kaitlyn
Stanford University, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Bailey, Aldrich
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page