College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Flanagan, FL
City:
PEMBROKE PINES
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-04
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-100
10.86
w(2.1)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-17
Alexander, Darius
(2017)
B-100
11.08
w(1)
BCAA South Qualifier
(#5)
2015-04-04
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-100
11.09
pre w(0.2)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-17
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-100
11.09
w(1)
BCAA South Qualifier
(#6)
2015-04-17
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-100
11.13
w(-0.6)
FL 4A District 14
(#3)
2015-03-07
Alexander, Darius
(2017)
B-100
11.15
pre w(-2.6)
Hallandale Invitational
(#12)
2015-04-21
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-100
11.16
pre w(-0.5)
FL 4A Region 4
(#10)
2015-03-17
Foy, Robert
(2016)
B-100
11.17
w(-0.4)
BCAA South Qualifier
(#8)
2015-03-07
Jaghai, Nikholi
(2016)
B-100
11.18
pre w(-1.5)
Hallandale Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-07
Foy, Robert
(2016)
B-100
11.18
pre w(-1.4)
Hallandale Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-07
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-100
11.22
pre w(-2.1)
Hallandale Invitational
(#17)
2015-04-17
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-100
11.22
pre w(-1)
FL 4A District 14
(#4)
2015-03-17
Jaghai, Nikholi
(2016)
B-100
11.25
w(1)
BCAA South Qualifier
(#9)
2015-06-28
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-100
11.37
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#2)
2015-06-28
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-100
11.37
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#2)
2015-04-04
Foy, Robert
(2016)
B-100
11.37
w(2.1)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-28
Foy, Robert
(2016)
B-100
11.40
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#11)
2015-04-17
Foy, Robert
(2016)
B-100
11.40
pre w(0.6)
FL 4A District 14
(#7)
2015-04-04
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-200
21.91
w(2.1)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-17
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-200
21.93
FL#51 w(-0.5)
FL 4A District 14
(#3)
2015-03-17
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-200
22.08
w(0)
BCAA South Qualifier
(#3)
2015-04-04
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-200
22.18
pre
w(2.1)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-200
22.23
w(-0.2)
BCAA Championships
(#7)
2015-03-21
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-200
22.28
pre w(-1.2)
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2015-04-21
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-200
22.28
pre w(-1)
FL 4A Region 4
(#9)
2015-02-28
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-200
22.32
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-17
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-200
22.42
pre w(-0.7)
FL 4A District 14
(#3)
2015-07-12
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-200
22.47
pre w(-2.5)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#7)
2015-07-12
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-200
22.49
w(-0.3)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-03-07
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-200
22.59
pre
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#11)
2015-06-28
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-200
22.60
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#2)
2015-06-28
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-200
22.65
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#2)
2015-03-07
Alexander, Darius
(2017)
B-200
22.86
pre
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#16)
2015-03-07
Jaghai, Nikholi
(2016)
B-200
22.88
pre
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#17)
2015-02-28
Jaghai, Nikholi
(2016)
B-200
22.89
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#24)
2015-03-17
Alexander, Darius
(2017)
B-200
23.05
w(0.2)
BCAA South Qualifier
(#6)
2015-04-17
Douglas, Keino
(2015)
B-200
23.12
pre w(0.5)
FL 4A District 14
(#8)
2015-02-28
Douglas, Keino
(2015)
B-200
23.31
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#32)
2015-04-04
Villanueva, Alex
(2015)
B-800
2:02.06
Florida Relays
(#38)
2015-03-17
Villanueva, Alex
(2015)
B-800
2:03.38
BCAA South Qualifier
(#3)
2015-03-21
Villanueva, Alex
(2015)
B-800
2:03.43
BCAA Championships
(#7)
2015-04-17
Harig, Terry
(2015)
B-800
2:04.66
FL 4A District 14
(#4)
2015-04-04
Villanueva, Alex
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.22
Florida Relays
(#24)
2015-04-21
Villanueva, Alex
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.66
FL 4A Region 4
(#5)
2015-03-21
Villanueva, Alex
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.09
BCAA Championships
(#13)
2015-03-07
Codner, Maurice
(2016)
B-110H
15.11
FL#57 pre w(0)
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-07
Codner, Maurice
(2016)
B-110H
15.21
w(1.9)
Hallandale Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-17
Calvin, William
(2015)
B-110H
15.31
w(2.1)
BCAA South Qualifier
(#3)
2015-02-28
Codner, Maurice
(2016)
B-110H
15.40
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-04
Calvin, William
(2015)
B-110H
15.47
FL#90 w(0.9)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-17
Calvin, William
(2015)
B-110H
15.55
w(-0.3)
FL 4A District 14
(#2)
2015-03-21
Calvin, William
(2015)
B-110H
15.60
pre w(0.3)
BCAA Championships
(#6)
2015-04-21
Calvin, William
(2015)
B-110H
15.63
pre w(0.4)
FL 4A Region 4
(#9)
2015-04-17
Calvin, William
(2015)
B-110H
15.64
pre w(-0.2)
FL 4A District 14
(#1)
2015-04-04
Calvin, William
(2015)
B-110H
15.68
pre w(0.2)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Calvin, William
(2015)
B-110H
15.71
pre w(0)
Hallandale Invitational
(#10)
2015-03-07
Codner, Maurice
(2016)
B-300H
40.68
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-07
Codner, Maurice
(2016)
B-300H
40.77
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-17
Calvin, William
(2015)
B-300H
40.80
pre
FL 4A District 14
(#4)
2015-04-04
Calvin, William
(2015)
B-300H
41.35
City of Miramar Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-17
Calvin, William
(2015)
B-300H
41.59
BCAA South Qualifier
(#7)
2015-04-17
Calvin, William
(2015)
B-300H
42.13
FL 4A District 14
(#7)
2015-03-17
Metellus, Joshua
(2016)
B-300H
42.40
BCAA South Qualifier
(#9)
2015-03-17
Talen, Adrienne
(2015)
B-LJ
20'8.25"
NWI
BCAA South Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-21
Mitchell, Keavon
(2015)
B-TJ
42'9.5"
NWI
FL 4A Region 4
(#7)
2015-03-21
Mitchell, Keavon
(2015)
B-TJ
42'3"
NWI
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
Talen, Adrienne
(2015)
B-SP
45'11"
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2015-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.40
FL#44
BCAA South Qualifier
(#2)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.96
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.02
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#10)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.04
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.05
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
FL 4A District 14
(#3)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.81
Hallandale Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.05
City of Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:35.59
Hallandale Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:21.64
FL#88
FL 4A Region 4
(#6)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:23.21
BCAA Championships
(#7)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:24.12
City of Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:28.64
FL 4A District 14
(#1)
2015-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:39.02
BCAA South Qualifier
(#2)
2015-02-28
Bush, Daja
(2015)
G-100
12.03
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Bush, Daja
(2015)
G-100
12.05
FL#28 w(-0.3)
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2015-03-17
Bush, Daja
(2015)
G-100
12.08
w(0.9)
BCAA South Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-07
Bush, Daja
(2015)
G-100
12.09
w(2.6)
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-07
Bush, Daja
(2015)
G-100
12.22
pre w(0)
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Bush, Daja
(2015)
G-100
12.29
pre w(-1.1)
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2015-02-28
Bush, Daja
(2015)
G-100
12.29
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-21
Bush, Daja
(2015)
G-100
12.34
pre w(-0.5)
FL 4A Region 4
(#5)
2015-04-21
Bush, Daja
(2015)
G-100
12.34
w(-1)
FL 4A Region 4
(#5)
2015-04-17
Bush, Daja
(2015)
G-100
12.45
w(0.2)
FL 4A District 14
(#1)
2015-04-17
Bush, Daja
(2015)
G-100
12.47
pre w(-0.3)
FL 4A District 14
(#1)
2015-03-07
Harris, Kristian
(2015)
G-100
12.92
pre w(0)
Hallandale Invitational
(#25)
2015-03-17
Harris, Kristian
(2015)
G-100
12.95
w(1)
BCAA South Qualifier
(#5)
2015-04-04
Cheeley, Ariana
(2018)
G-100
13.11
w(1.6)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-17
Cheeley, Ariana
(2018)
G-100
13.15
pre w(0.1)
FL 4A District 14
(#6)
2015-04-04
D'Oliveira, Devin
(2017)
G-200
24.81
w(3.1)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-17
Bush, Daja
(2015)
G-200
25.06
FL#41 w(0.1)
BCAA South Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-04
Fabri, Maya
(2017)
G-200
25.13
w(3.1)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
D'Oliveira, Devin
(2017)
G-200
25.14
FL#46 pre w(1.7)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Bush, Daja
(2015)
G-200
25.30
pre w(-0.7)
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
Bush, Daja
(2015)
G-200
25.33
w(-0.3)
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2015-03-07
Bush, Daja
(2015)
G-200
25.49
pre
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-17
Bush, Daja
(2015)
G-200
25.57
w(-0.2)
FL 4A District 14
(#2)
2015-04-04
Fabri, Maya
(2017)
G-200
25.61
pre
w(2.4)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-17
Fabri, Maya
(2017)
G-200
25.69
FL#93 w(-0.2)
FL 4A District 14
(#3)
2015-04-17
Bush, Daja
(2015)
G-200
25.72
pre w(-1.2)
FL 4A District 14
(#1)
2015-03-17
Fabri, Maya
(2017)
G-200
25.74
w(0.1)
BCAA South Qualifier
(#4)
2015-04-17
Fabri, Maya
(2017)
G-200
25.97
pre w(-0.5)
FL 4A District 14
(#3)
2015-03-21
Fabri, Maya
(2017)
G-200
26.43
pre w(-1)
BCAA Championships
(#6)
2015-03-07
Fabri, Maya
(2017)
G-200
26.52
pre
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#25)
2015-03-07
Henry, Nyiesha
(2016)
G-200
26.68
pre
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#28)
2015-03-17
Henry, Nyiesha
(2016)
G-200
26.74
w(0.1)
BCAA South Qualifier
(#9)
2015-02-28
Henry, Nyiesha
(2016)
G-200
26.79
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#21)
2015-04-17
Cheeley, Ariana
(2018)
G-200
26.82
w(-0.2)
FL 4A District 14
(#4)
2015-04-17
Cheeley, Ariana
(2018)
G-200
26.84
pre w(-0.4)
FL 4A District 14
(#5)
2015-05-23
Fabri, Maya
(2017)
G-400
56.12
FL#21 pre
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2015-04-21
Fabri, Maya
(2017)
G-400
56.37
FL 4A Region 4
(#5)
2015-05-23
Fabri, Maya
(2017)
G-400
56.64
Golden South Classic
(#6)
2015-03-21
Fabri, Maya
(2017)
G-400
56.65
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2015-04-21
Fabri, Maya
(2017)
G-400
56.90
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2015-03-21
Fabri, Maya
(2017)
G-400
57.13
pre
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2015-02-28
Fabri, Maya
(2017)
G-400
57.60
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-17
Fabri, Maya
(2017)
G-400
57.78
FL 4A District 14
(#2)
2015-04-04
Fabri, Maya
(2017)
G-400
58.26
City of Miramar Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-07-12
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-200
22.47
pre w(-2.5)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#7)
2011-03-26
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-200
22.48
w(-0.4)
BCAA Championships
(#6)
2015-07-12
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-200
22.49
w(-0.3)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#5)
2013-04-17
Keel, Christopher
(2014)
B-200
22.49
pre w(-0.4)
FL 4A District 12
(#7)
2014-03-22
Keel, Christopher
(2014)
B-200
22.50
pre w(-0.8)
BCAA Track and Field Championships
(#6)
2011-04-19
Smith, Jermy
(2012)
B-200
22.50
w(1.5)
FL 4A District 12
(#7)
2015-03-07
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-200
22.59
pre
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#11)
2015-06-28
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-200
22.60
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#2)
2015-06-28
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-200
22.65
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#2)
2015-03-07
Alexander, Darius
(2017)
B-200
22.86
pre
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#16)
2015-03-07
Jaghai, Nikholi
(2016)
B-200
22.88
pre
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#17)
2015-02-28
Jaghai, Nikholi
(2016)
B-200
22.89
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#24)
2015-03-17
Alexander, Darius
(2017)
B-200
23.05
w(0.2)
BCAA South Qualifier
(#6)
2015-04-17
Douglas, Keino
(2015)
B-200
23.12
pre w(0.5)
FL 4A District 14
(#8)
2015-02-28
Douglas, Keino
(2015)
B-200
23.31
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#32)
2000-07-30
Ramsay, Eric
(2000)
B-400
47.41
US#24 FL#1
USATF J.O. Finals
(#3)
2000-08-05
Ramsay, Eric
(2000)
B-400
47.45
AAU J.O. Finals
(#2)
2000-05-13
Ramsay, Eric
(2000)
B-400
47.83
4A State
(#1)
2000-05-27
Ramsay, Eric
(2000)
B-400
47.83
p
Golden South
(#1)
2013-04-25
Keel, Christopher
(2014)
B-400
49.30
FL#53 pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2013-04-25
Keel, Christopher
(2014)
B-400
49.31
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2014-03-22
Keel, Christopher
(2014)
B-400
49.42
FL#45 pre
BCAA Track and Field Championships
(#4)
2014-03-22
Keel, Christopher
(2014)
B-400
49.84
BCAA Track and Field Championships
(#6)
2013-04-17
Keel, Christopher
(2014)
B-400
50.00
pre
FL 4A District 12
(#3)
2001-04-26
Cross, Paul
(2003)
B-800
1:51.50
US#15 FL#2
Regional
(#1)
2001-05-26
Cross, Paul
(2003)
B-800
1:52.01
Golden South
(#1)
2001-06-16
Cross, Paul
(2003)
B-800
1:52.23
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#8)
2012-05-05
Romero, Edward
(2012)
B-800
1:52.64
US#86 FL#5
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#2)
2001-03-24
Cross, Paul
(2003)
B-800
1:53.02
Broward Co Ch
(#2)
2012-03-23
Romero, Edward
(2012)
B-800
1:53.05
FSU Relays
(#2)
2012-04-07
Romero, Edward
(2012)
B-800
1:53.87
Florida Relays
(#5)
2012-03-30
Romero, Edward
(2012)
B-800
1:54.53
Varela Viper Track & Field Classic
(#1)
2012-03-10
Romero, Edward
(2012)
B-800
1:55.93
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-26
Romero, Edward
(2012)
B-800
1:56.01
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2012-04-19
Romero, Edward
(2012)
B-800
1:57.38
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2011-03-26
Romero, Edward
(2012)
B-800
1:59.17
FL#84
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2009-03-28
Smith, Richard
(2009)
B-800
1:59.72
FL#73
Broward County Championships
(#2)
2009-04-30
Smith, Richard
(2009)
B-800
1:59.72
Florida 4A Region 3
(#5)
2015-04-04
Villanueva, Alex
(2015)
B-800
2:02.06
Florida Relays
(#38)
2015-03-17
Villanueva, Alex
(2015)
B-800
2:03.38
BCAA South Qualifier
(#3)
2015-03-21
Villanueva, Alex
(2015)
B-800
2:03.43
BCAA Championships
(#7)
2015-04-17
Harig, Terry
(2015)
B-800
2:04.66
FL 4A District 14
(#4)
2012-03-10
Romero, Edward
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.81
FL#13
Hallandale Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Villanueva, Alex
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.22
Florida Relays
(#24)
2015-04-21
Villanueva, Alex
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.66
FL 4A Region 4
(#5)
2015-03-21
Villanueva, Alex
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.09
BCAA Championships
(#13)
2004-04-24
Reid, Andre
(2004)
B-110H
14.02
NWI
4A District
(#1)
2004-05-08
Reid, Andre
(2004)
B-110H
14.10
US#33 FL#1 w(-0.3)
4A Statemeet
(#1)
2004-04-30
Reid, Andre
(2004)
B-110H
14.27
NWI
4A Region
(#1)
2010-04-22
Thompson, Warren
(2010)
B-110H
14.49
NWI
Florida 4A District 12
(#3)
2009-05-22
Butler, Catrell
B-110H
14.61
FL#16 w(1.3)
BAYTAF Classic
(#2)
2014-04-24
Codner, Maurice
(2016)
B-110H
14.69
pre
w(3.2)
FL 4A Region 4
(#5)
2010-04-29
Thompson, Warren
(2010)
B-110H
14.86
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#4)
2009-03-28
Butler, Catrell
B-110H
14.92
pre
w(4.8)
Broward County Championships
(#7)
2010-04-29
Thompson, Warren
(2010)
B-110H
14.96
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#6)
2011-04-19
Nelson, Shaquille
(2011)
B-110H
15.00
w(2.3)
FL 4A District 12
(#4)
2015-03-07
Codner, Maurice
(2016)
B-110H
15.11
FL#57 pre w(0)
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-07
Codner, Maurice
(2016)
B-110H
15.21
w(1.9)
Hallandale Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-17
Calvin, William
(2015)
B-110H
15.31
w(2.1)
BCAA South Qualifier
(#3)
2015-02-28
Codner, Maurice
(2016)
B-110H
15.40
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-04
Calvin, William
(2015)
B-110H
15.47
FL#90 w(0.9)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-17
Calvin, William
(2015)
B-110H
15.55
w(-0.3)
FL 4A District 14
(#2)
2015-03-21
Calvin, William
(2015)
B-110H
15.60
pre w(0.3)
BCAA Championships
(#6)
2015-04-21
Calvin, William
(2015)
B-110H
15.63
pre w(0.4)
FL 4A Region 4
(#9)
2015-04-17
Calvin, William
(2015)
B-110H
15.64
pre w(-0.2)
FL 4A District 14
(#1)
2015-04-04
Calvin, William
(2015)
B-110H
15.68
pre w(0.2)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Calvin, William
(2015)
B-110H
15.71
pre w(0)
Hallandale Invitational
(#10)
2004-05-08
Alejandro, Eric
(2005)
B-300H
37.69
US#33 FL#3 p
4A Statemeet
(#4)
2011-05-07
Pierre, Jean
(2011)
B-300H
37.70
US#54 FL#8
FL 4A State
(#4)
2004-05-08
Reid, Andre
(2004)
B-300H
37.86
US#50 FL#4
4A Statemeet
(#2)
2011-04-28
Thomas, Daniel
(2011)
B-300H
37.95
US#83 FL#11
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2004-04-30
Alejandro, Eric
(2005)
B-300H
38.02
4A Region
(#2)
2011-04-28
Pierre, Jean
(2011)
B-300H
38.02
FL 4A Region 3
(#4)
2003-05-17
Alejandro, Eric
(2005)
B-300H
38.15
US#77 FL#9
4A State Meet
(#5)
2011-05-07
Pierre, Jean
(2011)
B-300H
38.34
pre
FL 4A State
(#5)
2010-04-22
Thompson, Warren
(2010)
B-300H
38.46
FL#20 pre
Florida 4A District 12
(#1)
2010-04-22
Thompson, Warren
(2010)
B-300H
38.47
Florida 4A District 12
(#2)
2011-05-07
Thomas, Daniel
(2011)
B-300H
38.48
FL 4A State
(#5)
2011-03-26
Pierre, Jean
(2011)
B-300H
38.56
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2011-04-09
Pierre, Jean
(2011)
B-300H
38.58
Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-09
Pierre, Jean
(2011)
B-300H
38.63
pre
Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-26
Pierre, Jean
(2011)
B-300H
38.66
pre
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2011-04-19
Pierre, Jean
(2011)
B-300H
38.70
pre
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2011-04-19
Thomas, Daniel
(2011)
B-300H
38.72
FL 4A District 12
(#3)
2011-04-28
Thomas, Daniel
(2011)
B-300H
38.78
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2011-04-28
Pierre, Jean
(2011)
B-300H
38.78
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#5)
2011-05-07
Thomas, Daniel
(2011)
B-300H
38.79
pre
FL 4A State
(#6)
2014-04-24
Codner, Maurice
(2016)
B-300H
38.88
FL#23
FL 4A Region 4
(#5)
2011-04-19
Thomas, Daniel
(2011)
B-300H
38.89
pre
FL 4A District 12
(#2)
2014-04-24
Codner, Maurice
(2016)
B-300H
39.07
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2000-04-08
Johnson
(2000)
B-300H
39.14
FL#14
Broward Co Ch.
(#2)
2011-03-26
Daniels, Thomas
B-300H
39.26
FL#43 pre
BCAA Championships
(#6)
2011-03-05
Pierre, Jean
(2011)
B-300H
39.30
Pine Crest Relays
(#1)
2011-04-19
Pierre, Jean
(2011)
B-300H
39.37
FL 4A District 12
(#4)
2011-03-26
Daniels, Thomas
B-300H
39.42
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2010-04-29
Thompson, Warren
(2010)
B-300H
39.57
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#4)
2010-04-22
Thomas, Daniel
(2011)
B-300H
39.71
FL#59
Florida 4A District 12
(#5)
2010-04-22
Thomas, Daniel
(2011)
B-300H
39.85
pre
Florida 4A District 12
(#6)
2014-04-04
Codner, Maurice
(2016)
B-300H
40.07
Dade Christian Last Chance Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Codner, Maurice
(2016)
B-300H
40.43
pre
FL 4A District 14
(#1)
2015-03-07
Codner, Maurice
(2016)
B-300H
40.68
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2010-03-27
Thomas, Daniel
(2011)
B-300H
40.74
pre
Miramar Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-17
Codner, Maurice
(2016)
B-300H
40.76
FL 4A District 14
(#2)
2015-03-07
Codner, Maurice
(2016)
B-300H
40.77
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-17
Calvin, William
(2015)
B-300H
40.80
pre
FL 4A District 14
(#4)
2010-03-27
Thomas, Daniel
(2011)
B-300H
40.85
Miramar Invitational
(#7)
2012-04-19
Felix, Leonard
(2012)
B-300H
41.06
FL 4A District 12
(#4)
2011-03-05
Thomas, Daniel
(2011)
B-300H
41.12
Pine Crest Relays
(#2)
2012-03-20
Felix, Leonard
(2012)
B-300H
41.12
BCAA South Qualfier
(#4)
2012-04-19
Felix, Leonard
(2012)
B-300H
41.17
pre
FL 4A District 12
(#4)
2010-03-20
Thomas, Daniel
(2011)
B-300H
41.19
Broward County AA
(#10)
2010-03-20
Thomas, Daniel
(2011)
B-300H
41.19
pre
Broward County AA
(#10)
2015-04-04
Calvin, William
(2015)
B-300H
41.35
City of Miramar Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-24
Felix, Leonard
(2012)
B-300H
41.51
pre
BCAA Championships
(#8)
2012-03-24
Felix, Leonard
(2012)
B-300H
41.55
BCAA Championships
(#6)
2015-03-17
Calvin, William
(2015)
B-300H
41.59
BCAA South Qualifier
(#7)
2011-04-09
Felix, Leonard
(2012)
B-300H
41.72
pre
Miramar Invitational
(#18)
2012-04-26
Felix, Leonard
(2012)
B-300H
41.82
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#11)
2015-04-17
Calvin, William
(2015)
B-300H
42.13
FL 4A District 14
(#7)
2015-03-17
Metellus, Joshua
(2016)
B-300H
42.40
BCAA South Qualifier
(#9)
2005-06-26
Alejandro, Eric
(2005)
B-400H
52.12
US#7 FL#1
USA Jr Nationals
(#4)
2011-05-28
Pierre, Jean
(2011)
B-400H
54.36
US#56 FL#5 pre
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2004-06-19
Reid, Andre
(2004)
B-400H
54.47
US#53 FL#1
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#15)
2011-05-28
Pierre, Jean
(2011)
B-400H
54.61
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2014-04-17
Simmons, Darrion
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 4A District 14
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2012
Name
School
Romero, Edward
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
2004
Name
School
Reid, Andre
Florida International University, FL
(Sun Belt Conference)
Link directly to this page