College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
City:
LOUISVILLE
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-10-23
Pusateri, Julia
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:27.87
OH District D3
(#1)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-06-05
Terry, Ryan
(2010)
B-400
49.57
OH#38 pre
OH Div. 3 State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-22
Terry, Ryan
(2010)
B-400
49.80
pre
OH D3 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-22
Terry, Ryan
(2010)
B-400
49.83
OH D3 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-28
Terry, Ryan
(2010)
B-400
49.86
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#1)
2010-05-28
Terry, Ryan
(2010)
B-400
49.95
pre
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#1)
2010-06-05
Dougherty, Matt
(2010)
B-800
1:54.66
OH#16
OH Div. 3 State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-28
Dougherty, Matt
(2010)
B-800
1:55.70
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#1)
2010-05-22
Dougherty, Matt
(2010)
B-800
1:59.21
OH D3 Districts
(#1)
2010-06-05
McKelley, Jordan
(2010)
B-3200
9:35.84
OH#34
OH Div. 3 State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-28
McKelley, Jordan
(2010)
B-3200
9:38.67
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#4)
2010-05-28
McGervey, Mike
(12)
B-300H
40.27
OH#86
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#5)
2010-05-28
McGervey, Mike
(12)
B-300H
40.75
pre
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#5)
2010-05-22
McGervey, Mike
(12)
B-300H
41.28
OH D3 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-22
McGervey, Mike
(12)
B-300H
41.34
pre
OH D3 Districts
(#2)
2010-06-05
Pusateri, Julia
(2011)
G-800
2:16.07
OH#21
OH Div. 3 State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-28
Pusateri, Julia
(2011)
G-800
2:17.67
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#2)
2010-05-22
Pusateri, Julia
(2011)
G-800
2:18.47
OH D3 Districts
(#1)
2010 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-07
Dougherty, Matt
(2010)
B-800
2:04.48
OH#31
Kent State #3
(#11)
2010-03-20
McKelley, Jordan
(2010)
B-3200
9:48.18
OH#15
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3
(#6)
2010-03-07
McKelley, Jordan
(2010)
B-3200
9:56.40
Kent State #3
(#6)
2010-03-20
Pusateri, Julia
(2011)
G-3200
11:35.77
OH#13
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3
(#2)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-11-07
McKelley, Jordan
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:24.61
OH Statemeet
(#8)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-22
Terry, Ryan
(2010)
B-400
49.82
OH#55
OH D3 Norwayne District
(#1)
2009-06-06
Dougherty, Matt
(2010)
B-800
1:56.10
OH#35
OH Div 3 Statemeet
(#5)
2009-05-22
Dougherty, Matt
(2010)
B-800
1:56.94
OH D3 Norwayne District
(#1)
2009-05-30
Dougherty, Matt
(2010)
B-800
1:57.49
OH D3 Navarre Region 9
(#3)
2009-04-18
Dougherty, Matt
(2010)
B-800
1:58.30
Big Ox Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-22
Kirksey, Maurice
(2011)
B-800
1:59.55
OH D3 Norwayne District
(#3)
2009-05-22
Zirpolo, Matt
(2009)
B-300H
41.54
OH D3 Norwayne District
(#2)
2007 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-11-03
Migliozzi, Tony
(2008)
B-5k_XC
15:47.31
OH State D3 XC
(#3)
2007-11-10
Migliozzi, Tony
(2008)
B-5k_XC
15:58.20
NTN Midwest XC
(#24)
1999 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
1899-12-30
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:23.70
US#36 OH#7
Division 2
(#3)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-06-05
Terry, Ryan
(2010)
B-400
49.57
OH#38 pre
OH Div. 3 State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-22
Terry, Ryan
(2010)
B-400
49.80
pre
OH D3 Districts
(#1)
2009-05-22
Terry, Ryan
(2010)
B-400
49.82
OH#55
OH D3 Norwayne District
(#1)
2010-05-22
Terry, Ryan
(2010)
B-400
49.83
OH D3 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-28
Terry, Ryan
(2010)
B-400
49.86
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#1)
2010-05-28
Terry, Ryan
(2010)
B-400
49.95
pre
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#1)
2011-04-09
Kirksey, Maurice
(2011)
B-400
50.68
OH#61
Lew Speece Invitational
(#1)
2010-06-05
Dougherty, Matt
(2010)
B-800
1:54.66
OH#16
OH Div. 3 State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-28
Dougherty, Matt
(2010)
B-800
1:55.70
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#1)
2009-06-06
Dougherty, Matt
(2010)
B-800
1:56.10
OH#35
OH Div 3 Statemeet
(#5)
2009-05-22
Dougherty, Matt
(2010)
B-800
1:56.94
OH D3 Norwayne District
(#1)
2009-05-30
Dougherty, Matt
(2010)
B-800
1:57.49
OH D3 Navarre Region 9
(#3)
2012-05-25
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-800
1:57.60
OH#78
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2009-04-18
Dougherty, Matt
(2010)
B-800
1:58.30
Big Ox Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-27
Vinci, Kevin
(2012)
B-800
1:58.59
OH#95
OH D3 Navarre Regional
(#4)
2011-06-04
Vinci, Kevin
(2012)
B-800
1:58.78
OH D3 State Meet
(#11)
2013-05-24
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-800
1:58.85
OH#96
OH D3 Norwayne District
(#1)
2010-05-22
Dougherty, Matt
(2010)
B-800
1:59.21
OH D3 Districts
(#1)
2011-05-27
Kirksey, Maurice
(2011)
B-800
1:59.36
OH D3 Navarre Regional
(#7)
2009-05-22
Kirksey, Maurice
(2011)
B-800
1:59.55
OH D3 Norwayne District
(#3)
2012-05-25
Vinci, Kevin
(2012)
B-800
1:59.59
OH D3 Region 9
(#5)
2012-05-18
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-800
1:59.73
OH D3 Norwayne District
(#1)
2011-03-19
Kirksey, Maurice
(2011)
B-800
2:00.11
OH#21
OATCCC D2-D3 Championship
(#7)
2011-03-06
Kirksey, Maurice
(2011)
B-800
2:01.69
Kent State #3
(#8)
2012-03-17
Vinci, Kevin
(2012)
B-800
2:02.40
OH#38
OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships
(#7)
2012-03-04
Vinci, Kevin
(2012)
B-800
2:03.45
Kent State HS Open #3
(#10)
2010-03-07
Dougherty, Matt
(2010)
B-800
2:04.48
OH#31
Kent State #3
(#11)
2013-06-08
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-1600
4:11.83
US#48 OH#7
OH D3 State Meet
(#2)
2012-06-02
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-1600
4:12.93
OH#6
OH D3 State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-05
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-1600
4:16.95
Optimist Meet
(#3)
2013-05-31
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-1600
4:17.26
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2013-04-27
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-1600
4:17.54
Stark County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-28
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.38
Poland Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-25
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.68
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2013-03-16
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.53
US#61 OH#6
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3
(#1)
2012-03-17
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-1600
4:25.08
OH#12
OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships
(#3)
2011-04-09
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-1600
4:37.75
OH#75
Lew Speece Invitational
(#2)
2013-06-16
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-Mile
4:14.65
US#62 OH#3
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#10)
2013-02-09
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-3200
9:13.40
US#12 OH#3
SPIRE HS Showcase
(#5)
2013-05-04
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-3200
9:17.90
OH#8
33rd Optimist Meet
(#1)
2013-05-31
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-3200
9:23.93
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2013-04-20
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-3200
9:25.98
Bix Ox Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Caniford, Jacob
(2016)
B-3200
9:26.63
OH#26
OH D3 State Meet
(#4)
2013-06-08
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-3200
9:29.15
OH D3 State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-24
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-3200
9:30.81
OH D3 Norwayne District
(#1)
2014-06-07
Caniford, Jacob
(2016)
B-3200
9:32.89
OH#41
OH D3 State Meet
(#4)
2010-06-05
McKelley, Jordan
(2010)
B-3200
9:35.84
OH#34
OH Div. 3 State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-30
Caniford, Jacob
(2016)
B-3200
9:36.53
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2015-02-14
Caniford, Jacob
(2016)
B-3200
9:37.93
OH#14
Spire HS Showcase
(#5)
2010-05-28
McKelley, Jordan
(2010)
B-3200
9:38.67
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#4)
2014-05-08
Caniford, Jacob
(2016)
B-3200
9:39.39
North Coast League Championships
(#1)
2013-03-16
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-3200
9:39.40
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3
(#2)
2015-01-17
Caniford, Jacob
(2016)
B-3200
9:47.09
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#2)
2010-03-20
McKelley, Jordan
(2010)
B-3200
9:48.18
OH#15
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3
(#6)
2015-03-07
Caniford, Jacob
(2016)
B-3200
9:49.48
OH Indoor State Meet
(#6)
2010-03-07
McKelley, Jordan
(2010)
B-3200
9:56.40
Kent State #3
(#6)
2010-05-28
McGervey, Mike
(12)
B-300H
40.27
OH#86
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#5)
2013-04-27
Wilkins, Bryan
(2013)
B-300H
40.42
Stark County Championships
(#2)
2010-05-28
McGervey, Mike
(12)
B-300H
40.75
pre
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#5)
2012-05-18
Wilkins, Bryan
(2013)
B-300H
40.83
OH D3 Norwayne District
(#3)
2011-05-27
Wilkins, Bryan
(2013)
B-300H
40.95
pre
OH D3 Navarre Regional
(#6)
2013-05-31
Wilkins, Bryan
(2013)
B-300H
41.12
OH D3 Region 9
(#8)
2010-05-22
McGervey, Mike
(12)
B-300H
41.28
OH D3 Districts
(#2)
2012-05-25
Wilkins, Bryan
(2013)
B-300H
41.31
pre
OH D3 Region 9
(#6)
2012-05-18
Wilkins, Bryan
(2013)
B-300H
41.34
pre
OH D3 Norwayne District
(#2)
2010-05-22
McGervey, Mike
(12)
B-300H
41.34
pre
OH D3 Districts
(#2)
2012-05-25
Wilkins, Bryan
(2013)
B-300H
41.39
OH D3 Region 9
(#7)
2011-05-20
Wilkins, Bryan
(2013)
B-300H
41.50
OH D3 Norwayne District
(#3)
2009-05-22
Zirpolo, Matt
(2009)
B-300H
41.54
OH D3 Norwayne District
(#2)
2011-05-27
Wilkins, Bryan
(2013)
B-300H
41.73
OH D3 Navarre Regional
(#8)
2012-04-21
Wilkins, Bryan
(2013)
B-300H
41.80
Stark County Championships
(#2)
2012-04-21
Wilkins, Bryan
(2013)
B-300H
41.80
Stark County Championships
(#6)
2013-05-31
Wilkins, Bryan
(2013)
B-300H
41.94
pre
OH D3 Region 9
(#7)
2011-05-20
Wilkins, Bryan
(2013)
B-300H
41.96
pre
OH D3 Norwayne District
(#1)
2011-05-20
Wilkins, Bryan
(2013)
B-300H
41.96
pre
OH D3 Norwayne District
(#2)
2011-04-09
Wilkins, Bryan
(2013)
B-300H
42.46
pre
Lew Speece Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-06
Soehnlen, Daniel
(2015)
B-PV
14'8"
OH#17
OH D3 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-09
Soehnlen, Daniel
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
East Canton Hornet Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
Soehnlen, Daniel
(2015)
B-PV
14'4"
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2015-05-02
Soehnlen, Daniel
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
Optimist Meet
(#5)
2011-05-20
Carpenter, Alex
(2012)
B-SP
50'10"
OH#96
OH D3 Norwayne District
(#2)
2011-05-27
Carpenter, Alex
(2012)
B-SP
50'6.75"
OH D3 Navarre Regional
(#5)
2012-02-05
Carpenter, Alex
(2012)
B-SP
49'8"
OH#34
Mt. Union HS Open #1
(#5)
2011-04-09
Carpenter, Alex
(2012)
B-SP
47'5.75"
Lew Speece Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.54
OH#95
OH D3 Region 9
(#3)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.30
OH D3 Northeast District - Norwayne
(#2)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.31
pre
OH D3 Northeast District - Norwayne
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.46
pre
OH D3 State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.60
pre
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.90
OH D3 State Meet
(#9)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.69
OH#49
OH D3 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-29
Adams, Rachael
(2016)
G-200
25.74
OH#52 w(1.3)
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2015-06-06
Adams, Rachael
(2016)
G-200
25.81
pre w(-0.7)
OH D3 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-29
Adams, Rachael
(2016)
G-200
25.90
pre
NWI
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2015-06-06
Adams, Rachael
(2016)
G-200
25.96
w(1.8)
OH D3 State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-30
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-400
58.59
OH#56 pre
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2014-05-30
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-400
58.87
OH D3 Region 9
(#3)
2014-06-07
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-400
59.45
pre
OH D3 State Meet
(#10)
2015-04-11
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-400
1:00.00
East Canton Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Pusateri, Molly
(2014)
G-400
61.95
Lew Speece Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-800
2:13.53
OH#13
OH D3 Northeast District - Norwayne
(#1)
2014-05-30
Pusateri, Molly
(2014)
G-800
2:14.96
OH#22
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2011-05-27
Pusateri, Julia
(2011)
G-800
2:15.16
OH#14
OH D3 Navarre Regional
(#1)
2015-06-06
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-800
2:16.07
OH D3 State Meet
(#1)
2010-06-05
Pusateri, Julia
(2011)
G-800
2:16.07
OH#21
OH Div. 3 State Meet
(#3)
2014-06-07
Pusateri, Molly
(2014)
G-800
2:16.10
OH D3 State Meet
(#3)
2013-06-08
Pusateri, Molly
(2014)
G-800
2:16.10
OH#30
OH D3 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-29
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-800
2:16.13
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2013-05-31
Pusateri, Molly
(2014)
G-800
2:16.77
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2011-05-20
Pusateri, Julia
(2011)
G-800
2:17.14
OH D3 Norwayne District
(#1)
2011-06-11
Pusateri, Julia
(2011)
G-800
2:17.56
Midwest Meet Of Champions
(#4)
2010-05-28
Pusateri, Julia
(2011)
G-800
2:17.67
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#2)
2011-06-04
Pusateri, Julia
(2011)
G-800
2:18.18
OH D3 State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-08
Pusateri, Molly
(2014)
G-800
2:18.19
North Coast League Championships
(#1)
2010-05-22
Pusateri, Julia
(2011)
G-800
2:18.47
OH D3 Districts
(#1)
2011-03-19
Pusateri, Julia
(2011)
G-800
2:18.71
OH#3
OATCCC D2-D3 Championship
(#1)
2015-03-07
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-800
2:19.13
OH#7
OH Indoor State Meet
(#2)
2013-03-16
Pusateri, Molly
(2014)
G-800
2:19.75
OH#12
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3
(#3)
2014-02-15
Pusateri, Molly
(2014)
G-800
2:19.85
OH#5
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#7)
2013-05-24
Pusateri, Molly
(2014)
G-800
2:19.88
OH D3 Norwayne District
(#1)
2015-05-02
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-800
2:19.88
Optimist Meet
(#3)
2015-01-31
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-800
2:20.90
OH#16
Kent State HS Open #2
(#2)
2015-02-14
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-800
2:21.63
Spire HS Showcase
(#10)
2011-04-09
Pusateri, Julia
(2011)
G-800
2:22.20
Lew Speece Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-14
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-800
2:22.89
Spire HS Showcase
(#13)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Welsh, Athena
University of Toledo, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
2014
Name
School
Pusateri, Molly
Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH
(Big Ten Conference)
2013
Name
School
Stafford, Hilary
The University of Alabama, AL
(Southeastern Conference)
Glines, Cory
University of Michigan-Ann Arbor, MI
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page