College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Ida Baker, FL
City:
CAPE CORAL
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-01
Maxwell, Jannai
(2016)
B-100
11.15
NWI
Ridge Run Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-01
Worst, Matt
(2015)
B-100
11.15
NWI
Ridge Run Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Worst, Matt
(2015)
B-100
11.20
NWI
Lee County Athletic Association
(#4)
2015-03-13
Maxwell, Jannai
(2016)
B-100
11.24
pre
NWI
Edison Relays
(#5)
2015-02-28
Worst, Matt
(2015)
B-100
11.25
NWI
Wolfpack Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-13
Maxwell, Jannai
(2016)
B-100
11.26
NWI
Edison Relays
(#4)
2015-03-13
Worst, Matt
(2015)
B-100
11.26
pre
NWI
Edison Relays
(#6)
2015-04-14
Worst, Matt
(2015)
B-100
11.27
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#7)
2015-03-13
Worst, Matt
(2015)
B-100
11.30
NWI
Edison Relays
(#5)
2015-04-14
Worst, Matt
(2015)
B-100
11.31
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#5)
2015-04-01
Worst, Matt
(2015)
B-200
22.66
NWI
Ridge Run Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-01
Maxwell, Jannai
(2016)
B-200
22.69
NWI
Ridge Run Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Worst, Matt
(2015)
B-200
22.85
NWI
Lee County Athletic Association
(#5)
2015-03-21
Worst, Matt
(2015)
B-200
22.86
pre
NWI
Lee County Athletic Association
(#6)
2015-04-14
Worst, Matt
(2015)
B-200
22.86
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#6)
2015-06-28
Maxwell, Jannai
(2016)
B-200
22.96
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#5)
2015-06-28
Maxwell, Jannai
(2016)
B-200
22.97
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#5)
2015-04-14
Worst, Matt
(2015)
B-200
22.97
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#5)
2015-04-14
Maxwell, Jannai
(2016)
B-200
23.02
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#6)
2015-04-14
Maxwell, Jannai
(2016)
B-200
23.12
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#4)
2015-07-12
Maxwell, Jannai
(2016)
B-200
23.15
pre w(-2.1)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#11)
2015-03-21
Keller, Josh
(2016)
B-200
23.18
pre
NWI
Lee County Athletic Association
(#11)
2015-04-14
Keller, Josh
(2016)
B-200
23.32
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#10)
2015-03-13
Keller, Josh
(2016)
B-200
23.33
pre
NWI
Edison Relays
(#7)
2015-04-23
Colon, Luis
(2016)
B-110H
14.66
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-14
Colon, Luis
(2016)
B-110H
15.07
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2015-04-01
Colon, Luis
(2016)
B-110H
15.21
NWI
Ridge Run Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Colon, Luis
(2016)
B-110H
15.48
NWI
Lee County Athletic Association
(#2)
2015-04-14
Colon, Luis
(2016)
B-110H
15.53
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#2)
2015-03-21
Colon, Luis
(2016)
B-110H
15.78
pre
NWI
Lee County Athletic Association
(#1)
2015-04-14
Olsen, Daniel
(2016)
B-110H
15.86
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#4)
2015-04-14
Olsen, Daniel
(2016)
B-110H
15.90
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#6)
2015-03-13
Colon, Luis
(2016)
B-110H
15.93
pre
NWI
Edison Relays
(#3)
2015-03-13
Colon, Luis
(2016)
B-110H
15.98
NWI
Edison Relays
(#3)
2015-03-21
Olsen, Daniel
(2016)
B-110H
15.99
NWI
Lee County Athletic Association
(#3)
2015-04-14
Colon, Luis
(2016)
B-300H
39.38
FL#42
FL 3A District 11
(#2)
2015-04-23
Colon, Luis
(2016)
B-300H
39.57
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-04-23
Colon, Luis
(2016)
B-300H
39.80
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-04-01
Colon, Luis
(2016)
B-300H
40.35
Ridge Run Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Colon, Luis
(2016)
B-300H
40.36
Lee County Athletic Association
(#2)
2015-02-28
Colon, Luis
(2016)
B-300H
40.56
Wolfpack Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-14
Colon, Luis
(2016)
B-300H
40.77
pre
FL 3A District 11
(#2)
2015-03-21
Colon, Luis
(2016)
B-300H
41.20
pre
Lee County Athletic Association
(#2)
2015-03-13
Colon, Luis
(2016)
B-300H
42.08
pre
Edison Relays
(#3)
2015-02-26
Colon, Luis
(2016)
B-300H
42.18
Loretta Purrish Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Colon, Luis
(2016)
B-300H
42.42
FSU Relays
(#16)
2015-04-23
Olsen, Daniel
(2016)
B-TJ
42'2"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#11)
2015-03-21
Olsen, Daniel
(2016)
B-TJ
42'2"
NWI
Lee County Athletic Association
(#2)
2015-04-01
Diggs, Jordan
(2016)
B-PV
14'1"
FL#17
Ridge Run Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-14
Diggs, Jordan
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
FL 3A District 11
(#2)
2015-05-02
Diggs, Jordan
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-02-21
Diggs, Jordan
(2016)
B-PV
13'6"
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#2)
2015-04-23
Diggs, Jordan
(2016)
B-PV
13'6"
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-04-14
Diggs, Drayton
(2016)
B-PV
13'6"
FL#32
FL 3A District 11
(#3)
2015-04-23
Diggs, Drayton
(2016)
B-PV
13'6"
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-04-04
Diggs, Jordan
(2016)
B-PV
13'6"
Florida Relays
(#7)
2015-04-01
Diggs, Drayton
(2016)
B-PV
13'1"
Ridge Run Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Diggs, Drayton
(2016)
B-PV
13'0"
Lee County Athletic Association
(#1)
2015-03-21
Diggs, Jordan
(2016)
B-PV
13'0"
Lee County Athletic Association
(#2)
2015-02-28
Diggs, Drayton
(2016)
B-PV
13'0"
Wolfpack Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-28
Diggs, Jordan
(2016)
B-PV
13'0"
Wolfpack Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
Diggs, Drayton
(2016)
B-PV
13'0"
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#4)
2015-03-13
Diggs, Jordan
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
Edison Relays
(#1)
2015-03-13
Diggs, Drayton
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
Edison Relays
(#2)
2015-04-01
Aydogmus, Kaya
(2015)
B-SP
52'9"
FL#11
Ridge Run Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Aydogmus, Kaya
(2015)
B-SP
51'2.75"
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2015-03-28
Aydogmus, Kaya
(2015)
B-SP
50'10"
FSU Relays
(#2)
2015-04-23
Aydogmus, Kaya
(2015)
B-SP
50'8"
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-13
Aydogmus, Kaya
(2015)
B-SP
49'10"
Edison Relays
(#1)
2015-04-14
Aydogmus, Kaya
(2015)
B-SP
49'9"
FL 3A District 11
(#2)
2015-03-21
Aydogmus, Kaya
(2015)
B-SP
49'6"
Lee County Athletic Association
(#1)
2015-05-02
Mitchell, Trevor
(2015)
B-DT
151'5"
FL#32
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-02
Casey, Sergius
(2015)
B-DT
150'5"
FL#37
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-23
Mitchell, Trevor
(2015)
B-DT
144'7"
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-14
Casey, Sergius
(2015)
B-DT
141'6"
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2015-04-23
Casey, Sergius
(2015)
B-DT
141'2"
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-03-13
Casey, Sergius
(2015)
B-DT
136'10"
Edison Relays
(#1)
2015-02-28
Casey, Sergius
(2015)
B-DT
132'9"
Wolfpack Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-14
Mitchell, Trevor
(2015)
B-DT
132'0"
FL 3A District 11
(#4)
2015-02-14
Casey, Sergius
(2015)
B-DT
130'5"
Baker Pre-Season Classic
2015-03-13
Mitchell, Trevor
(2015)
B-DT
129'10"
Edison Relays
(#3)
2015-02-28
Mitchell, Trevor
(2015)
B-DT
125'1"
Wolfpack Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-21
Mitchell, Trevor
(2015)
B-DT
125'0.5"
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.06
FL#30
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.26
FL 3A District 11
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.29
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.49
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.53
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.61
pre
FL 3A District 11
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.61
Lee County Athletic Association
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.62
pre
Lee County Athletic Association
(#2)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.37
Wolfpack Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
Edison Relays
(#1)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.05
FSU Relays - Friday
(#8)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.05
FSU Relays
(#8)
2015-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.19
Ridge Run Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.04
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#4)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.11
FL#55
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.30
FL 3A District 11
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.16
Lee County Athletic Association
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.85
FSU Relays
(#8)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.97
Edison Relays
(#3)
2015-04-23
Clark, Syniah
(2016)
G-100
12.41
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#9)
2015-04-01
Clark, Syniah
(2016)
G-100
12.42
NWI
Ridge Run Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-14
Clark, Syniah
(2016)
G-100
12.59
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2015-02-28
Clark, Syniah
(2016)
G-100
12.59
NWI
Wolfpack Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-05
Clark, Syniah
(2016)
G-100
12.68
NWI
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Clark, Syniah
(2016)
G-100
12.79
w(0.9)
FSU Relays
(#7)
2015-04-14
Clark, Syniah
(2016)
G-100
12.84
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2015-03-05
Clark, Syniah
(2016)
G-100
12.92
pre
NWI
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-01
Clark, Syniah
(2016)
G-200
26.43
NWI
Ridge Run Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Giovanniello, Megan
(2017)
G-1600
5:10.04
FL#31
Florida Relays
(#2)
2015-04-23
Clark, Syniah
(2016)
G-LJ
17'5.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#9)
2015-04-14
Clark, Syniah
(2016)
G-LJ
17'2.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#2)
2015-02-21
Clark, Syniah
(2016)
G-LJ
16'6.5"
NWI
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#1)
2015-04-01
Clark, Syniah
(2016)
G-LJ
16'2"
NWI
Ridge Run Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-26
Clark, Syniah
(2016)
G-LJ
16'1.5"
NWI
FSU Relays - Friday
(#8)
2015-03-28
Clark, Syniah
(2016)
G-LJ
16'1.5"
NWI
FSU Relays
(#8)
2015-04-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.51
Ridge Run Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.60
FL 3A District 11
(#5)
2015-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.09
pre
FL 3A District 11
(#7)
2015-03-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.86
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#7)
2015-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.88
Wolfpack Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:14.79
FL 3A District 11
(#4)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-29
Giovanniello, Megan
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:05.00
FL#82 Sophomore
Foot Locker South
(#8)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Colon, Luis
(2016)
B-300H
41.20
pre
Lee County Athletic Association
(#2)
2009-04-24
Francis, Sean
(2011)
B-300H
41.22
Florida 3A District 13
(#4)
2011-04-05
Bocio, Ben
(2012)
B-300H
41.37
Lee County Championships
(#5)
2009-04-16
Francis, Sean
(2011)
B-300H
41.48
Wally Keller Invite
(#4)
2012-04-20
Valladares, Adley
(2012)
B-300H
41.49
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2011-03-25
Rodriguez, Jordan
(2011)
B-300H
41.61
pre
Tarpon Invitational
(#3)
2010-03-20
Francis, Sean
(2011)
B-300H
41.64
Cougar Challenge
(#3)
2009-03-21
Francis, Sean
(2011)
B-300H
41.80
pre
Cougar Challenge
(#4)
2012-04-20
Valladares, Adley
(2012)
B-300H
41.85
pre
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2009-03-13
Francis, Sean
(2011)
B-300H
41.86
pre
Optimist Edison Relays
(#2)
2011-04-20
Rodriguez, Jordan
(2011)
B-300H
41.86
pre
FL 3A District 12
(#4)
2011-03-25
Rodriguez, Jordan
(2011)
B-300H
41.87
Tarpon Invitational
(#4)
2010-03-20
Francis, Sean
(2011)
B-300H
41.94
pre
Cougar Challenge
(#3)
2015-03-13
Colon, Luis
(2016)
B-300H
42.08
pre
Edison Relays
(#3)
2015-02-26
Colon, Luis
(2016)
B-300H
42.18
Loretta Purrish Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Colon, Luis
(2016)
B-300H
42.42
FSU Relays
(#16)
2012-04-20
Thompson, Avery
(2012)
B-TJ
43'8.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2012-03-30
Thompson, Avery
(2012)
B-TJ
43'5.5"
NWI
Lee County Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-04-23
Olsen, Daniel
(2016)
B-TJ
42'2"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#11)
2015-03-21
Olsen, Daniel
(2016)
B-TJ
42'2"
NWI
Lee County Athletic Association
(#2)
2015-04-01
Diggs, Jordan
(2016)
B-PV
14'1"
FL#17
Ridge Run Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-05
Wilson, Francis
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
FL#16
Lee County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-14
Diggs, Jordan
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
FL 3A District 11
(#2)
2015-05-02
Diggs, Jordan
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-02-21
Diggs, Jordan
(2016)
B-PV
13'6"
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#2)
2015-04-23
Diggs, Jordan
(2016)
B-PV
13'6"
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-04-14
Diggs, Drayton
(2016)
B-PV
13'6"
FL#32
FL 3A District 11
(#3)
2015-04-23
Diggs, Drayton
(2016)
B-PV
13'6"
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-04-04
Diggs, Jordan
(2016)
B-PV
13'6"
Florida Relays
(#7)
2015-04-01
Diggs, Drayton
(2016)
B-PV
13'1"
Ridge Run Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Diggs, Drayton
(2016)
B-PV
13'0"
Lee County Athletic Association
(#1)
2015-03-21
Diggs, Jordan
(2016)
B-PV
13'0"
Lee County Athletic Association
(#2)
2015-02-28
Diggs, Drayton
(2016)
B-PV
13'0"
Wolfpack Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-28
Diggs, Jordan
(2016)
B-PV
13'0"
Wolfpack Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
Diggs, Drayton
(2016)
B-PV
13'0"
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#4)
2015-03-13
Diggs, Jordan
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
Edison Relays
(#1)
2015-03-13
Diggs, Drayton
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
Edison Relays
(#2)
2015-04-01
Aydogmus, Kaya
(2015)
B-SP
52'9"
FL#11
Ridge Run Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Aydogmus, Kaya
(2015)
B-SP
51'2.75"
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2015-03-28
Aydogmus, Kaya
(2015)
B-SP
50'10"
FSU Relays
(#2)
2015-04-23
Aydogmus, Kaya
(2015)
B-SP
50'8"
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-13
Aydogmus, Kaya
(2015)
B-SP
49'10"
Edison Relays
(#1)
2015-04-14
Aydogmus, Kaya
(2015)
B-SP
49'9"
FL 3A District 11
(#2)
2015-03-21
Aydogmus, Kaya
(2015)
B-SP
49'6"
Lee County Athletic Association
(#1)
2015-05-02
Mitchell, Trevor
(2015)
B-DT
151'5"
FL#32
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-02
Casey, Sergius
(2015)
B-DT
150'5"
FL#37
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-23
Mitchell, Trevor
(2015)
B-DT
144'7"
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-14
Casey, Sergius
(2015)
B-DT
141'6"
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2015-04-23
Casey, Sergius
(2015)
B-DT
141'2"
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-03-13
Casey, Sergius
(2015)
B-DT
136'10"
Edison Relays
(#1)
2015-02-28
Casey, Sergius
(2015)
B-DT
132'9"
Wolfpack Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-14
Mitchell, Trevor
(2015)
B-DT
132'0"
FL 3A District 11
(#4)
2015-02-14
Casey, Sergius
(2015)
B-DT
130'5"
Baker Pre-Season Classic
2015-03-13
Mitchell, Trevor
(2015)
B-DT
129'10"
Edison Relays
(#3)
2015-02-28
Mitchell, Trevor
(2015)
B-DT
125'1"
Wolfpack Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-21
Mitchell, Trevor
(2015)
B-DT
125'0.5"
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
2012-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.01
FL#26
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.02
pre
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#2)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.02
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.06
FL#30
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.26
FL 3A District 11
(#3)
2012-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.27
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.29
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2012-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.32
Lee County Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.36
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.49
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.51
pre
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.53
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2009-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.60
FL#46 pre
Florida 3A State
(#11)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.61
pre
FL 3A District 11
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.61
Lee County Athletic Association
(#2)
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.62
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.62
pre
Lee County Athletic Association
(#2)
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.65
pre
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.66
FL#71
FL 3A Region 3
(#8)
2009-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.69
Florida 3A Region 4
(#3)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.71
FL#66 pre
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.74
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.76
pre
FL 3A State Champs
(#8)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.84
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.85
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2011-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.88
pre
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2012-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
FSU Relays
(#3)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.92
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.93
FL 3A State Champs
(#4)
2009-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.98
Florida Relays
(#7)
2010-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
FL#86 pre
Cougar Challenge
(#1)
2009-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.08
pre
Wally Keller Invite
(#3)
2011-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.11
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2011-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.16
pre
Wally Keller Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.20
Charlotte Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.28
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#11)
2010-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.28
pre
Florida 3A District 12
(#2)
2009-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
Florida 3A District 13
(#1)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#10)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.37
Wolfpack Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
pre
Charlotte Invitational
(#4)
2010-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.42
Cougar Challenge
(#3)
2011-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.43
Lee County Championships
(#2)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.45
Naples Eagle Relays
(#6)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
Edison Relays
(#1)
2011-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
pre
Tarpon Invitational
(#8)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.55
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#8)
2012-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.60
Ft Meyers Edison Relays
(#2)
2011-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.62
Wally Keller Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.67
Tarpon Invitational
(#8)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.68
Naples Invite
(#2)
2009-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
pre
Florida 3A Region 4
(#6)
2009-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.86
Wally Keller Invite
(#2)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
FL 3A District 11
(#5)
2010-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
Florida 3A District 12
(#3)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.99
Ridge Run Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.05
FSU Relays - Friday
(#8)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.05
FSU Relays
(#8)
2015-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.19
Ridge Run Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.04
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#4)
2009-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.43
FL#3
Florida Relays
(#3)
2012-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.92
FL#11
FSU Relays
(#4)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.96
Naples Eagle Relays
(#2)
2010-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.70
FL#33
Naples Eagle Invite
(#3)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.33
FL#37
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.33
FL#42
FL 3A State Meet
(#12)
2012-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.98
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.11
FL#55
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.71
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#9)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page