College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Keller Central, TX
City:
KELLER
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-19
Casarez, Eric
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:53.62
TX#50
Debbie G. Keller Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-19
Langat, Micah
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:58.75
TX#72
Debbie G. Keller Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-16
Langat, Micah
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:14.90
TX 6A District 5 XC - Denton
(#4)
2015-09-12
Casarez, Eric
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:22.54
Ken Garland/Northwest HS XC Invitational
(#6)
2015-09-19
Torkington, David
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:28.25
Debbie G. Keller Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-26
Casarez, Eric
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:11.07
TX#22
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#9)
2015-10-03
Casarez, Eric
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:15.70
Gold
McNeil Invitational
(#6)
2015-10-26
Langat, Micah
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:30.93
TX#65
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#19)
2015-10-26
Morgen, Christopher
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:47.55
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#34)
2015-10-03
Langat, Micah
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:48.10
Gold
McNeil Invitational
(#27)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-02
Gray, Jacob
(2015)
B-100
10.53
US#33 TX#14 pre w(1.1)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#2)
2015-05-16
Gray, Jacob
(2015)
B-100
10.53
w(1.8)
TX 6A State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-02
Gray, Jacob
(2015)
B-100
10.54
w(2)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#1)
2015-04-24
Gray, Jacob
(2015)
B-100
10.58
NWI
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#1)
2015-04-09
Gray, Jacob
(2015)
B-100
10.74
NWI
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#1)
2015-04-09
Frost, Phillip
(2016)
B-200
21.93
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#2)
2015-04-24
Frost, Phillip
(2016)
B-200
21.95
NWI
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#4)
2015-04-09
Frost, Phillip
(2016)
B-200
22.18
NWI
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#2)
2015-03-06
Frost, Phillip
(2016)
B-200
22.29
NWI
Springtown Washout
(#1)
2015-04-24
Ellison, Joseph
(2015)
B-400
49.40
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#4)
2015-06-14
Ellison, Joseph
(2015)
B-400
49.53
AAU JO District Southwest
(#5)
2015-07-18
Ellison, Joseph
(2015)
B-400
49.61
TAAF Games Region 4 Colony
(#3)
2015-05-02
Ellison, Joseph
(2015)
B-400
49.73
pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#7)
2015-04-09
Ellison, Joseph
(2015)
B-400
49.75
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#2)
2015-06-20
Ellison, Joseph
(2015)
B-400
49.84
pre
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#11)
2015-03-06
Ellison, Joseph
(2015)
B-400
49.86
Springtown Washout
(#1)
2015-04-24
Torkington, David
(2016)
B-800
1:57.42
TX#77
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#3)
2015-04-24
Langat, Micah
(2017)
B-800
1:58.03
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#6)
2015-05-02
Torkington, David
(2016)
B-800
1:58.55
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#9)
2015-04-09
Torkington, David
(2016)
B-800
1:58.84
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#3)
2015-04-09
Langat, Micah
(2017)
B-800
1:59.68
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#4)
2015-05-23
Torkington, David
(2016)
B-3200
10:01.02
TX#77
TX Meet of Champions
(#4)
2015-04-09
Meyers, Savon
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX#65
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#1)
2015-04-24
Meyers, Savon
(2015)
B-TJ
44'6"
NWI
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#4)
2015-04-09
Meyers, Savon
(2015)
B-TJ
44'1"
NWI
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#2)
2015-05-02
Meyers, Savon
(2015)
B-TJ
43'9.25"
TX#86 w(0)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#12)
2015-04-24
Freeman, Logan
(2017)
B-PV
14'6"
TX#58
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#1)
2015-06-20
Freeman, Logan
(2017)
B-PV
14'5.25"
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#3)
2015-03-20
Freeman, Logan
(2017)
B-PV
14'0"
Aledo Relays
(#2)
2015-04-09
Freeman, Logan
(2017)
B-PV
14'0"
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#3)
2015-05-02
Freeman, Logan
(2017)
B-PV
14'0"
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#6)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.58
US#84 TX#34 pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.97
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.30
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#2)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.41
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.70
US#48 TX#33
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.92
pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#4)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.08
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#3)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.69
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#2)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.92
Springtown Washout
(#1)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.98
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#6)
2015-04-09
Bolomboy, Annette
(2017)
G-200
25.43
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#2)
2015-04-24
Bolomboy, Annette
(2017)
G-200
25.63
NWI
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#6)
2015-04-09
Bolomboy, Annette
(2017)
G-200
25.70
NWI
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#3)
2015-08-02
Bolomboy, Annette
(2017)
G-200
25.70
pre
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#3)
2015-07-05
Bolomboy, Annette
(2017)
G-400
57.94
AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-07-18
Bolomboy, Annette
(2017)
G-400
58.40
TAAF Games Region 4 Colony
(#2)
2015-08-02
Bolomboy, Annette
(2017)
G-400
58.59
pre
TAAF Games of Texas
(#4)
2015-06-14
Bolomboy, Annette
(2017)
G-400
58.69
AAU JO District Southwest
(#4)
2015-06-25
Bolomboy, Annette
(2017)
G-400
58.93
Luke's FW All-Comers 6-25
(#3)
2015-08-02
Bolomboy, Annette
(2017)
G-400
59.34
TAAF Games of Texas
(#6)
2015-04-09
Gaisbauer, Stephanie
(2015)
G-PV
12'6"
US#60 TX#8
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#1)
2015-04-24
Gaisbauer, Stephanie
(2015)
G-PV
12'6"
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#1)
2015-05-16
Gaisbauer, Stephanie
(2015)
G-PV
12'6"
TX 6A State Meet
(#4)
2015-03-21
Gaisbauer, Stephanie
(2015)
G-PV
12'3"
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2015-03-20
Gaisbauer, Stephanie
(2015)
G-PV
12'0"
Aledo Relays
(#1)
2015-07-18
Gaisbauer, Stephanie
(2015)
G-PV
12'0"
TAAF Games Region 4 Colony
(#1)
2015-05-02
Gaisbauer, Stephanie
(2015)
G-PV
12'0"
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#2)
2015-03-28
Gaisbauer, Stephanie
(2015)
G-PV
11'7"
Texas Relays
(#3)
2015-03-06
Gaisbauer, Stephanie
(2015)
G-PV
11'6"
Springtown Washout
(#1)
2015-08-02
Gaisbauer, Stephanie
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
TAAF Games of Texas
(#3)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.55
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#6)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.18
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#2)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-31
Gray, Jacob
(2015)
B-55
6.78
TX#20 pre
McNeese State HS Open #2
(#2)
2015-01-17
Gray, Jacob
(2015)
B-60
6.94
US#62 TX#7
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#4)
2015-01-17
Gray, Jacob
(2015)
B-60
7.04
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#8)
2015-01-10
Gray, Jacob
(2015)
B-60
7.10
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#10)
2015-01-10
Gray, Jacob
(2015)
B-60
7.13
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#12)
2015-02-15
Ellison, Joseph
(2015)
B-60
7.27
TX#65
Great Southwest Indoor Classic
(#12)
2015-01-17
Frost, Phillip
(2016)
B-60
7.32
TX#83 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#45)
2015-01-17
Gray, Jacob
(2015)
B-200
21.99
US#34 TX#7 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#5)
2015-01-17
Gray, Jacob
(2015)
B-200
22.41
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#4)
2015-01-10
Gray, Jacob
(2015)
B-200
22.47
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#14)
2015-01-17
Ellison, Joseph
(2015)
B-400
49.99
TX#13 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#10)
2015-02-15
Ellison, Joseph
(2015)
B-400
50.44
Great Southwest Indoor Classic
(#1)
2015-01-17
Ellison, Joseph
(2015)
B-400
51.17
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#8)
2015-01-31
Freeman, Logan
(2017)
B-PV
14'0"
TX#32 group 2
Joshua Indoor Pole Vault
(#2)
2015-01-03
Freeman, Logan
(2017)
B-PV
13'9"
Expo VI PV Explosion
(#6)
2015-01-17
Bolomboy, Annette
(2017)
G-200
26.39
TX#88 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#51)
2015-01-10
Bolomboy, Annette
(2017)
G-200
26.75
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#101)
2015-01-17
James, Dominique
(2016)
G-LJ
17'5.5"
TX#15
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#8)
2015-01-10
James, Dominique
(2016)
G-TJ
36'11.5"
TX#10
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#6)
2015-01-17
James, Dominique
(2016)
G-TJ
36'7.5"
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#3)
2015-01-10
Gaisbauer, Stephanie
(2015)
G-PV
11'6"
TX#11
Texas Pole Vault Roundup
(#7)
2015-01-24
Gaisbauer, Stephanie
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
Group A; 3rd HS
Aledo Indoor PV Meet
(#6)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-04
Casarez, Eric
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:17.36
McNeil Invite Gold
(#30)
2014-10-11
Casarez, Eric
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:22.56
Keller Central Challenge
(#4)
2014-09-13
Morgen, Christopher
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:29.00
UTA Richey Invite
(#8)
2014-10-31
Casarez, Eric
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:30.38
TX#51
TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock
(#24)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-10
Frost, Phillip
(2016)
B-200
21.76
NWI
TX 5A District 4 Justin
(#2)
2014-03-21
Frost, Phillip
(2016)
B-200
22.18
NWI
Aledo Relays
(#2)
2014-04-18
Frost, Phillip
(2016)
B-200
22.37
NWI
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#5)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.83
TX 5A District 4 Justin
(#4)
2014-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.87
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#8)
2014-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.26
Chisholm Trail Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.76
Aledo Relays
(#2)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.30
TX#84
TX 5A District 4 Justin
(#1)
2014-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.38
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#5)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.93
Aledo Relays
(#2)
2014-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.20
Chisholm Trail Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-21
Henderson, Kalisha
(2014)
G-300H
46.90
Aledo Relays
(#1)
2014-04-10
Henderson, Kalisha
(2014)
G-300H
47.23
TX 5A District 4 Justin
(#3)
2014-04-04
Friz, Jordan
(2014)
G-PV
12'0"
TX#20
Chisholm Trail Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-10
Friz, Jordan
(2014)
G-PV
12'0"
TX 5A District 4 Justin
(#2)
2014-03-29
Friz, Jordan
(2014)
G-PV
11'7.75"
Texas Relays
(#10)
2014-03-21
Friz, Jordan
(2014)
G-PV
11'6"
Aledo Relays
(#1)
2014-03-06
Friz, Jordan
(2014)
G-PV
11'6"
Boswell Pioneer Relays
(#3)
2014-08-03
Gaisbauer, Stephanie
(2015)
G-PV
11'6"
TX#27
TAAF Games of Texas
(#3)
2014-04-26
Friz, Jordan
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#7)
2014-04-10
Dorsey, Briana
(2014)
G-SP
35'3.75"
TX 5A District 4 Justin
(#4)
2014-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.11
TX#91
TX 5A District 4 Justin
(#3)
2014-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.60
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#5)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-18
Friz, Jordan
(2014)
G-PV
12'0"
US#54 TX#11
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell PV indoors
(#2)
2014-01-18
Friz, Jordan
(2014)
G-PV
11'6"
Kansas State HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-15
Friz, Jordan
(2014)
G-PV
11'6"
Aledo Spring Break Pole Vault
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-24
Oubre, Nickolas
(2014)
B-300H
40.39
Keller Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-13
Oubre, Nick
(2014)
B-300H
40.39
TX District 4-5A
(#2)
2011-07-31
Le, My
(2013)
B-300H
40.52
TAAF Games of Texas
(#6)
2011-04-13
Le, My
(2013)
B-300H
40.89
pre
TX District 7 - 5A
(#3)
2013-04-19
Oubre, Nick
(2014)
B-300H
40.93
TX 5A Area 3-4
(#4)
2012-03-24
Oubre, Nickolas
(2014)
B-300H
41.01
pre
Keller Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-02
Le, My
(2013)
B-300H
41.01
Keller Relays
(#2)
2011-07-31
Le, My
(2013)
B-300H
41.70
pre
TAAF Games of Texas
(#7)
2011-04-13
Le, My
(2013)
B-300H
41.74
TX District 7 - 5A
(#5)
2013-04-05
Oubre, Nick
(2014)
B-300H
41.96
Ranger Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-09
Meyers, Savon
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX#65
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#1)
2011-04-13
Johnson, Anthony
(2012)
B-LJ
22'10"
pre
NWI
TX District 7 - 5A
(#1)
2011-04-13
Johnson, Anthony
(2012)
B-LJ
22'10"
NWI
TX District 7 - 5A
(#1)
2012-04-11
Sanchez, Zack
(2012)
B-LJ
22'8"
NWI
TX 5A District 7 Coppell
(#1)
2012-03-31
Sanchez, Zachary
(2012)
B-LJ
22'3.5"
NWI
Azle Hornet Relays
(#2)
2015-04-24
Meyers, Savon
(2015)
B-TJ
44'6"
NWI
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#4)
2015-04-09
Meyers, Savon
(2015)
B-TJ
44'1"
NWI
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#2)
2015-05-02
Meyers, Savon
(2015)
B-TJ
43'9.25"
TX#86 w(0)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#12)
2011-05-03
Johnson, Anthony
(2012)
B-TJ
43'7.75"
NWI
TX Region I-5A
(#14)
2015-04-24
Freeman, Logan
(2017)
B-PV
14'6"
TX#58
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#1)
2015-06-20
Freeman, Logan
(2017)
B-PV
14'5.25"
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#3)
2015-01-31
Freeman, Logan
(2017)
B-PV
14'0"
TX#32 group 2
Joshua Indoor Pole Vault
(#2)
2015-03-20
Freeman, Logan
(2017)
B-PV
14'0"
Aledo Relays
(#2)
2015-04-09
Freeman, Logan
(2017)
B-PV
14'0"
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#3)
2015-05-02
Freeman, Logan
(2017)
B-PV
14'0"
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#6)
2015-01-03
Freeman, Logan
(2017)
B-PV
13'9"
Expo VI PV Explosion
(#6)
2012-04-11
Goines, Simon
(2012)
B-SP
53'5.5"
TX#47
TX 5A District 7 Coppell
(#1)
2012-03-24
Goines, Simon
(2012)
B-SP
52'1"
Keller Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
Goines, Simon
(2012)
B-SP
51'9"
Azle Hornet Relays
(#1)
2012-04-20
Goines, Simon
(2012)
B-SP
51'7"
Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-28
Goines, Simon
(2012)
B-SP
51'1"
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#4)
2012-02-23
Goines, Simon
(2012)
B-SP
50'9"
Kennedale Wildcat Relays
(#1)
2012-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.37
US#44 TX#16
Kennedale Wildcat Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.58
US#84 TX#34 pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.97
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.30
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#2)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.41
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#2)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.83
TX 5A District 4 Justin
(#4)
2014-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.87
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#8)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.98
Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.26
Chisholm Trail Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.59
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#18)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
Azle Hornet Relays
(#3)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.76
Aledo Relays
(#2)
2012-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
TX 5A District 7 Coppell
(#5)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
TX District 7 - 5A
(#5)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.70
US#48 TX#33
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.92
pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#4)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.08
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#3)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.30
TX#84
TX 5A District 4 Justin
(#1)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.69
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#2)
2014-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.38
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#5)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.92
Springtown Washout
(#1)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.74
TX 5A Area 3-4
(#7)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.90
Azle Hornet Relays
(#3)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.93
Aledo Relays
(#2)
2013-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.03
TX District 4-5A
(#3)
2014-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.20
Chisholm Trail Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.92
TX 5A District 7 Coppell
(#5)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.29
TX District 7 - 5A
(#5)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.99
Azle Hornet Relays
(#8)
2012-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.46
TX#28
TX 5A District 7 Coppell
(#2)
2011-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.74
TX#87 pre
Texas Relays - Fri. Results
(#5)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.26
Coppell Relays
(#2)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.98
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#6)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.32
TX#9
Texas Relays
(#5)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:32.83
US#76 TX#6
Texas Relays
(#6)
2011-04-21
Newson, Quadri
(2011)
G-100
12.08
NWI
Saginaw Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2011-05-03
Newson, Quadri
(2011)
G-100
12.15
NWI
TX Region I-5A
(#5)
2011-03-19
Newson, Quadri
(2011)
G-100
12.18
w(4)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#7)
2013-06-20
James, Dominique
(2016)
G-100
12.20
w(3.4)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#6)
2011-05-03
Newson, Quadri
(2011)
G-100
12.22
pre
NWI
TX Region I-5A
(#3)
2011-04-13
Newson, Quadri
(2011)
G-100
12.22
NWI
TX District 7 - 5A
(#3)
2011-04-09
Newson, Quadri
(2011)
G-100
12.22
w(4.3)
Texas Relays - Sat. Results
(#6)
2011-04-08
Newson, Quadri
(2011)
G-100
12.23
pre
w(3.1)
Texas Relays - Fri. Results
(#8)
2011-04-13
Newson, Quadri
(2011)
G-100
12.26
pre
NWI
TX District 7 - 5A
(#3)
2013-06-20
James, Dominique
(2016)
G-100
12.30
pre
w(2.6)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#8)
2013-04-13
Peters, Alexandra
(2013)
G-100
12.31
pre
NWI
TX District 4-5A
(#2)
2010-02-27
Newson, Quadri
(2011)
G-100
12.40
NWI
McKinney Boyd Meet
(#4)
2013-04-05
James, Dominique
(2016)
G-100
12.43
NWI
Ranger Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-17
Peters, Alexandra
(2013)
G-100
12.46
TX#66 w(1.6)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#13)
2013-04-19
Peters, Alexandra
(2013)
G-100
12.46
NWI
TX 5A Area 3-4
(#3)
2011-04-02
Newson, Quadri
(2011)
G-200
24.66
NWI
Keller Relays
(#1)
2013-06-20
James, Dominique
(2016)
G-200
24.87
pre
w(5.4)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#5)
2011-03-19
Newson, Quadri
(2011)
G-200
24.95
w(3.4)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#6)
2010-05-03
Newson, Quadri
(2011)
G-200
24.99
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#8)
2011-05-03
Newson, Quadri
(2011)
G-200
25.00
pre
NWI
TX Region I-5A
(#6)
2013-06-20
James, Dominique
(2016)
G-200
25.12
w(4)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#4)
2011-04-13
Newson, Quadri
(2011)
G-200
25.19
NWI
TX District 7 - 5A
(#1)
2011-04-13
Newson, Quadri
(2011)
G-200
25.24
pre
NWI
TX District 7 - 5A
(#1)
2011-04-21
Newson, Quadri
(2011)
G-200
25.32
NWI
Saginaw Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2013-04-05
Peters, Alexandra
(2013)
G-200
25.36
NWI
Ranger Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-09
Bolomboy, Annette
(2017)
G-200
25.43
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#2)
2009-04-16
Newson, Quadri
(2011)
G-200
25.47
NWI
TX District 5-5A
(#2)
2011-03-05
Newson, Quadri
(2011)
G-200
25.50
NWI
Coppell Relays
(#2)
2010-08-07
Newson, Quadri
(2011)
G-200
25.62
TX#56 pre w(-4.4)
AAU JO Nationals YMYW
(#43)
2015-04-24
Bolomboy, Annette
(2017)
G-200
25.63
NWI
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#6)
2010-03-06
Newson, Quadri
(2011)
G-200
25.65
pre
NWI
Coppell Relays
(#5)
2010-07-03
Newson, Quadri
(2011)
G-200
25.69
NWI
AAU JO Area 15 YMYW
(#4)
2015-04-09
Bolomboy, Annette
(2017)
G-200
25.70
NWI
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#3)
2015-08-02
Bolomboy, Annette
(2017)
G-200
25.70
pre
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#3)
2013-06-20
Peters, Alexandra
(2013)
G-200
25.71
pre
w(3.2)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#16)
2010-03-06
Newson, Quadri
(2011)
G-200
25.74
NWI
Coppell Relays
(#3)
2012-03-24
Peters, Alexandra
(2013)
G-200
25.78
NWI
Keller Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-05
Newson, Quadri
(2011)
G-200
25.87
pre
NWI
Coppell Relays
(#2)
2010-07-03
Newson, Quadri
(2011)
G-200
25.87
pre
NWI
AAU JO Area 15 YMYW
(#4)
2013-04-13
James, Desiree
(2016)
G-200
25.94
NWI
TX District 4-5A
(#5)
2012-03-17
Peters, Alexandra
(2013)
G-200
25.97
w(3.2)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#30)
2012-03-24
Peters, Alexandra
(2013)
G-200
26.00
pre
NWI
Keller Invitational
(#3)
2011-01-15
Newson, Quadri
(2011)
G-200
26.16
TX#36 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#7)
2015-01-17
Bolomboy, Annette
(2017)
G-200
26.39
TX#88 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#51)
2011-01-08
Newson, Quadri
(2011)
G-200
26.51
pre
Texas A&M Invitational
(#36)
2010-01-16
Newson, Quadri
(2011)
G-200
26.61
TX#62 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#23)
2011-01-15
Newson, Quadri
(2011)
G-200
26.65
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#10)
2015-01-10
Bolomboy, Annette
(2017)
G-200
26.75
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#101)
2013-04-27
Peters, Alexandra
(2013)
G-400
55.31
US#80 TX#12
TX Region 1-5A
(#3)
2013-07-24
Peters, Alexandra
(2013)
G-400
55.76
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#11)
2013-04-13
Peters, Alexandra
(2013)
G-400
56.99
TX District 4-5A
(#2)
2013-04-19
Peters, Alexandra
(2013)
G-400
57.17
TX 5A Area 3-4
(#1)
2013-07-24
Peters, Alexandra
(2013)
G-400
57.22
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#18)
2013-03-15
Peters, Alexandra
(2013)
G-400
57.26
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#4)
2009-05-23
Newson, Quadri
(2011)
G-400
57.63
TX#55 pre
TX 5A Region 1
(#5)
2012-04-11
Peters, Alexandra
(2013)
G-400
57.74
TX#73
TX 5A District 7 Coppell
(#3)
2015-07-05
Bolomboy, Annette
(2017)
G-400
57.94
AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier
(#3)
2009-05-23
Newson, Quadri
(2011)
G-400
58.13
TX 5A Region 1
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Friz, Jordan
University of South Alabama, AL
(Sun Belt Conference)
2013
Name
School
Ottman, Samantha
Stephen F Austin State University, TX
(Southland Conference)
2010
Name
School
Parker, Nathan
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Name
School
Lee, Tracie
Southeastern Oklahoma State University, OK
(Lone Star Conference)
Link directly to this page