College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: St. Anthony's, NY
City:
Huntington Station
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-17
Dearie, Ryan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:13.45
NY#5
Brown High School Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-17
Kutch, Ryan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:15.80
NY#7
Brown High School Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-17
Buckholtz, Frederick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:23.77
NY#11
Brown High School Invitational
(#11)
2015-09-26
Kutch, Ryan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:40.60
FLRunners.com
(#4)
2015-09-26
Dearie, Ryan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:05.70
FLRunners.com
(#12)
2015-10-17
Langer, Christopher
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:05.96
NY#52
Brown High School Invitational
(#22)
2015-10-17
Violino, Timothy
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:10.61
NY#67
Brown High School Invitational
(#28)
2015-09-26
Buckholtz, Frederick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:12.30
FLRunners.com
(#14)
2015-11-21
Dearie, Ryan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:19.10
NY Federation State Championships
(#11)
2015-11-28
Kutch, Ryan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:20.20
NXN New York Regional
(#14)
2015-11-28
Dearie, Ryan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:21.10
NXN New York Regional
(#15)
2015-11-01
Kutch, Ryan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:24.30
NSCHSAA League Championships
(#1)
2015-10-17
Vierling, Sean
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:26.75
Brown High School Invitational
(#46)
2015-11-21
Kutch, Ryan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:27.90
NY Federation State Championships
(#16)
2015-10-17
Mincone, Gianna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:27.56
Brown High School Invitational
(#28)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-23
Percival, Justin
(2016)
B-200
22.20
NY#19 w(0)
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
(#3)
2015-05-23
Percival, Justin
(2016)
B-200
22.42
pre w(1.4)
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
(#5)
2015-05-02
O'Leary, Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:54.52
NY#19
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-23
O'Leary, Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:55.20
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
(#1)
2015-05-16
O'Leary, Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:56.18
NSCHSAA League Championships
(#1)
2015-06-13
O'Leary, Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:57.76
NY State Championships
(#23)
2015-04-11
O'Leary, Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:58.09
Suffolk Boys Officials Meet
(#1)
2015-05-16
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.13
NY#21
NSCHSAA League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.42
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Dearie, Ryan
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.09
NY#35
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
(#2)
2015-05-16
Dearie, Ryan
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.69
NSCHSAA League Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
Tucker, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.88
NY#40
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Tucker, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.93
Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
O'Leary, Michael
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.97
NY#43
Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet
(#2)
2015-04-04
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-Mile
4:16.99
NY#10
Colonial Relays
(#3)
2015-05-09
Langer, Christopher
(2016)
B-Mile
4:19.84
NY#16
Loucks Games
(#14)
2015-05-09
Dearie, Ryan
(2016)
B-Mile
4:20.13
NY#17
Loucks Games
(#15)
2015-05-09
O'Leary, Michael
(2015)
B-Mile
4:20.89
NY#19
Loucks Games
(#17)
2015-04-25
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-3000
8:43.08
US#75 NY#2
Penn Relays
(#11)
2015-04-04
Buckholtz, Frederick
(2016)
B-3000
8:58.14
NY#4
Colonial Relays
(#2)
2015-05-23
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-3200
9:15.56
NY#13
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
(#2)
2015-05-09
Buckholtz, Frederick
(2016)
B-3200
9:22.47
NY#17
Loucks Games
(#16)
2015-05-09
Kutch, Ryan
(2016)
B-3200
9:27.39
NY#27
Loucks Games
(#19)
2015-05-02
Langer, Christopher
(2016)
B-3200
9:29.77
NY#34
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-16
Tucker, Joseph
(2015)
B-3200
9:30.06
NY#36
NSCHSAA League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Kutch, Ryan
(2016)
B-3200
9:30.58
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-23
Langer, Christopher
(2016)
B-3200
9:36.24
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
(#3)
2015-05-23
Kutch, Ryan
(2016)
B-3200
9:37.25
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
(#4)
2015-04-08
Buckholtz, Frederick
(2016)
B-ST2K
6:25.87
NY#12
Port Jefferson Steeplechase Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Buckholtz, Frederick
(2016)
B-ST3K
9:52.26
NY#35
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Buckholtz, Frederick
(2016)
B-ST3K
9:57.67
NSCHSAA League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.57
NY#29
Loucks Games
(#7)
2015-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:52.42
US#100 NY#12
Warwick Fast Time Relays
(#5)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.48
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.73
Colonial Relays
(#2)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:31.59
US#83 NY#9
Loucks Games
(#1)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:32.13
Colonial Relays
(#2)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:45.05
Loucks Games
(#4)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:01.03
US#37 NY#1
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:15.06
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Hazzard, Halle
(2017)
G-100
11.99
NY#4 w(1.7)
New York Relays
(#1)
2015-06-13
Hazzard, Halle
(2017)
G-100
12.01
w(-1.5)
adidas Grand Prix
(#7)
2015-04-18
Hazzard, Halle
(2017)
G-100
12.07
pre w(1.5)
New York Relays
(#1)
2015-05-23
Hazzard, Halle
(2017)
G-100
12.08
w(1.6)
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
(#1)
2015-04-07
Hazzard, Halle
(2017)
G-100
12.10
NWI
Post Easter Classic
(#1)
2015-05-09
Hazzard, Halle
(2017)
G-100
12.24
w(-0.8)
Loucks Games
(#7)
2015-04-07
Mincone, Michaela
(2015)
G-100
12.30
NWI
Post Easter Classic
(#2)
2015-05-23
Hazzard, Halle
(2017)
G-100
12.35
pre
NWI
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
(#1)
2015-05-09
Hazzard, Halle
(2017)
G-100
12.40
pre w(-1.6)
Loucks Games
(#7)
2015-05-16
Hazzard, Halle
(2017)
G-100
12.43
NWI
NSCHSAA League Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
Edmond, Sarah
G-100
12.50
NY#32 pre w(1.5)
New York Relays
(#5)
2015-04-07
Hazzard, Halle
(2017)
G-200
25.50
NWI
Post Easter Classic
(#1)
2015-04-11
Hazzard, Halle
(2017)
G-200
25.51
NWI
Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet
(#1)
2015-05-16
Hazzard, Halle
(2017)
G-200
25.64
NWI
NSCHSAA League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-16
Hazzard, Halle
(2017)
G-200
25.98
pre
NWI
NSCHSAA League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-09
Mincone, Gianna
(2016)
G-800
2:16.66
NY#39
Loucks Games
(#12)
2015-04-18
Mincone, Gianna
(2016)
G-800
2:17.03
New York Relays
(#3)
2015-05-02
Mincone, Gianna
(2016)
G-800
2:17.30
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#3)
2015-06-13
Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa
(2017)
G-100H
14.70
NY#10 w(1.9)
NY State Championships
(#5)
2015-05-23
Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa
(2017)
G-100H
14.86
w(-0.3)
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
(#1)
2015-06-13
Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa
(2017)
G-100H
14.92
pre w(-1.6)
NY State Championships
(#4)
2015-06-13
Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa
(2017)
G-100H
14.92
w(0.1)
NY State Championships
(#5)
2015-05-16
Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa
(2017)
G-100H
15.12
NWI
NSCHSAA League Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa
(2017)
G-100H
15.16
pre
w(2.1)
New York Relays
(#6)
2015-04-18
Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa
(2017)
G-100H
15.21
w(0.5)
New York Relays
(#6)
2015-06-13
Stetz, Samantha
(2017)
G-TJ
37'5.25"
NY#8 w(1)
NY State Championships
(#6)
2015-05-16
Stetz, Samantha
(2017)
G-TJ
36'7"
NWI
NSCHSAA League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-23
Stetz, Samantha
(2017)
G-TJ
36'2"
NWI
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
Stetz, Samantha
(2017)
G-TJ
35'7.5"
NWI
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-07
Seifert, Olivia
(2016)
G-DT
126'2"
NY#10
Post Easter Classic
(#1)
2015-05-23
Seifert, Olivia
(2016)
G-DT
123'6"
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
(#2)
2015-05-16
Seifert, Olivia
(2016)
G-DT
120'2"
NSCHSAA League Championships
(#2)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.35
NY#11
New York Relays
(#3)
2015-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.87
Loucks Games
(#4)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.89
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.92
pre
New York Relays
(#4)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.00
pre
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
(#2)
2015-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.55
Penn Relays
(#17)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-08
Afrim-Thmas-Hendersn, Kw
(2016)
B-55
6.69
NY#69 pre
CHSAA Championships
(#5)
2015-01-10
Afrrim, Kwesi
(2016)
B-55
6.77
St. Anthony's Developmental #4
(#2)
2015-01-17
Thomas-Henderson, Quesi
(2016)
B-55
6.78
pre
Yale HS Track Classic
(#16)
2015-01-17
Percival, Justin
(2016)
B-55
6.78
pre
Yale HS Track Classic
(#17)
2015-01-24
Afrim-Hender, Kwesi
(2016)
B-55
6.79
pre
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships
(#2)
2015-02-08
Afrim-Thmas-Hendersn, Kw
(2016)
B-55
6.79
CHSAA Championships
(#8)
2015-01-17
Percival, Justin
(2016)
B-55
6.80
pre
Yale HS Track Classic
(#21)
2015-01-17
Thomas-Henderson, Quesi
(2016)
B-55
6.81
pre
Yale HS Track Classic
(#22)
2015-02-08
Percival, Justin
(2016)
B-55
6.82
pre
CHSAA Championships
(#14)
2015-01-24
Guthrie, Andre
(2015)
B-55
6.82
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships
(#2)
2015-01-24
Afrim-Hender, Kwesi
(2016)
B-55
6.83
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships
(#3)
2015-01-24
Babalola, Oluwaseun
(2015)
B-55
6.83
pre
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships
(#3)
2015-01-10
Afrrim, Kwesi
(2016)
B-300
37.33
St. Anthony's Developmental #4
(#3)
2015-01-10
Guthrie, Andre
(2015)
B-300
38.00
St. Anthony's Developmental #4
(#4)
2015-02-08
O'Leary, Michael
(2015)
B-600
1:22.25
US#21 NY#12
CHSAA Championships
(#1)
2015-01-24
O'Leary, Michael
(2015)
B-600
1:22.58
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
O'Leary, Michael
(2015)
B-600
1:23.84
New York State Indoor
(#9)
2015-01-10
O'Leary, Michael
(2015)
B-600
1:27.18
St. Anthony's Developmental #4
(#1)
2015-01-17
O'Leary, Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:59.02
NY#20
Yale HS Track Classic
(#5)
2015-03-15
Nieves, Matthew
(2014)
B-800
2:04.69
NY#54
USATF National Youth Indoor Championships
(#3)
2014-12-26
O'Leary, Michael
(2015)
B-1000
2:32.97
US#56 NY#22
North Shore Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-08
Tucker, Joseph
(2015)
B-1000
2:34.10
US#77 NY#31
CHSAA Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
Tucker, Joseph
(2015)
B-1000
2:34.33
New York State Indoor
(#11)
2015-01-10
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-1000
2:35.56
NY#44
St. Anthony's Developmental #4
(#1)
2014-12-26
Tucker, Joe
(2015)
B-1000
2:35.69
NY#45
North Shore Invitational
(#5)
2015-01-24
Dearie, Ryan
(2016)
B-1000
2:37.06
NY#61
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships
(#3)
2015-01-24
Tucker, Joseph
(2015)
B-1000
2:38.12
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships
(#4)
2015-02-01
Langer, Christopher
(2016)
B-1000
2:38.29
NY#81
CHSAA Boys F/S Championships
(#1)
2015-01-10
Dearie, Ryan
(2016)
B-1000
2:39.97
St. Anthony's Developmental #4
(#3)
2015-01-14
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-1500
4:03.36
US#17 NY#4
Millrose Games Trials
(#2)
2014-12-26
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.93
US#21 NY#4
North Shore Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-08
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.51
CHSAA Championships
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-28
Tucker, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.02
NY#56
NSCHSAA League Championships
(#5)
2012-02-18
Diliberto, Thomas
(2012)
B-1600
4:29.10
NY#65
CHSAA Championships
(#5)
2014-12-26
Langer, Christopher
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.38
North Shore Invitational
(#4)
2012-01-29
Diliberto, Thomas
(2012)
B-1600
4:29.42
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships
(#2)
2000-02-19
Dunn, Pat
(2000)
B-1600
4:29.52
NY#19
CHSAA Ch.
(#5)
2015-02-08
Clarke, Matthew
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.76
NY#59
CHSAA Championships
(#5)
2000-01-15
Perro, Mark
(2000)
B-1600
4:30.34
NY#22
Molloy Stanner Games
(#2)
2015-04-04
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-Mile
4:16.99
NY#10
Colonial Relays
(#3)
2012-06-03
Kreider, Kevin
(2012)
B-Mile
4:19.75
NY#10
Eastern States Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Langer, Christopher
(2016)
B-Mile
4:19.84
NY#16
Loucks Games
(#14)
2015-05-09
Dearie, Ryan
(2016)
B-Mile
4:20.13
NY#17
Loucks Games
(#15)
2015-01-14
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-Mile
4:20.72
US#70 NY#12
Millrose Games Trials
(#3)
2015-05-09
O'Leary, Michael
(2015)
B-Mile
4:20.89
NY#19
Loucks Games
(#17)
2010-01-16
Murphy, Patrick
(2010)
B-Mile
4:20.91
US#65 NY#7
Molloy Stanner Games
(#3)
2015-01-17
Tucker, Joseph
(2015)
B-Mile
4:21.58
US#86 NY#15
Yale HS Track Classic
(#5)
2001-01-20
Millioen, Charles
(2001)
B-Mile
4:21.99
US#36 NY#4
New Balance Games
(#2)
2000-01-22
Milleon, Charles
(2001)
B-Mile
4:22.30
US#31 NY#5
Hispanic Games
(#3)
2014-01-11
Louro, Thomas
(2014)
B-Mile
4:22.33
NY#20
Molloy Stanner Games
(#3)
2001-01-06
Millioen, Charles
(2001)
B-Mile
4:22.50
Hispanic Games
(#3)
2014-01-11
Wolfe, Tyler
(2014)
B-Mile
4:22.66
NY#22
Molloy Stanner Games
(#5)
1999-01-23
Collins, Michael
(1999)
B-Mile
4:23.00
US#38 NY#8
Hispanic Games
(#1)
2012-02-28
Ginty, Patrick
(2013)
B-Mile
4:23.18
US#98 NY#14
Eastern States Championships
(#4)
2013-01-12
Ginty, Patrick
(2013)
B-Mile
4:23.44
NY#18
Molloy Stanner Games
(#2)
2010-06-06
Walshak, Kenneth
(2010)
B-Mile
4:23.52
NY#18
Eastern States
(#6)
2014-01-18
Wolfe, Tyler
(2014)
B-Mile
4:23.63
Yale High School Classic
(#8)
2012-06-03
Taddeo, Matt
B-Mile
4:23.71
NY#22
Eastern States Invitational
(#4)
2011-06-05
Diliberto, Thomas
(2012)
B-Mile
4:23.81
NY#9
Eastern States
(#2)
2001-02-18
Millioen, Charles
(2001)
B-Mile
4:25.82
CHSAA Champs
(#1)
2015-01-17
Dearie, Ryan
(2016)
B-Mile
4:27.89
NY#29
Yale HS Track Classic
(#14)
2013-01-05
Louro, Thomas
(2014)
B-Mile
4:29.28
NY#52
Hispanic Games
(#14)
2012-01-21
Kreider, Kevin
(2012)
B-Mile
4:29.34
NY#36
Yale Classic
(#9)
2013-01-19
Santelli, Louis
(2014)
B-Mile
4:30.62
NY#58
Yale Track Classic
(#2)
2013-01-05
Taddeo, Matthew
(2013)
B-Mile
4:30.88
NY#59
Hispanic Games
(#21)
2013-01-05
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-Mile
4:31.97
NY#69
Hispanic Games
(#25)
2013-01-05
Santelli, Louis
(2014)
B-Mile
4:31.98
Hispanic Games
(#26)
2001-04-28
Millioen, Charles
(2001)
B-3000
8:21.04
US#2 NY#1
Penn Relays finals
(#1)
2001-06-16
Millioen, Charles
(2001)
B-3000
8:36.63
enr
AOC Outdoor Nat
2014-01-18
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-3000
8:42.84
US#32 NY#7
Yale High School Classic
(#8)
2015-04-25
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-3000
8:43.08
US#75 NY#2
Penn Relays
(#11)
2012-01-21
Ginty, Patrick
(2013)
B-3000
8:55.79
NY#15
Yale Classic
(#10)
2012-01-21
Diliberto, Thomas
(2012)
B-3000
8:56.10
NY#16
Yale Classic
(#11)
2015-04-04
Buckholtz, Frederick
(2016)
B-3000
8:58.14
NY#4
Colonial Relays
(#2)
2015-01-17
Langer, Christopher
(2016)
B-3000
8:59.15
NY#9
Yale HS Track Classic
(#24)
2015-01-17
Buckholtz, Frederick
(2016)
B-3000
9:02.45
NY#12
Yale HS Track Classic
(#32)
2013-01-19
McMullin, John
(2014)
B-3000
9:05.65
NY#14
Yale Track Classic
(#4)
2012-01-21
Taddeo, Matthew
(2013)
B-3000
9:06.71
NY#23
Yale Classic
(#6)
2001-06-09
Millioen, Charles
(2001)
B-3200
9:06.73
US#19 NY#1
State Meet
(#1)
2000-05-13
Millioen, Charles
(2001)
B-3200
9:12.18
US#45 NY#1
Hartford Public Inv
(#1)
2014-05-10
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-3200
9:12.88
NY#14
Loucks Games
(#8)
2015-02-08
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-3200
9:13.88
US#15 NY#6
CHSAA Championships
(#2)
2014-02-09
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-3200
9:14.41
US#18 NY#5
CHSAA Championships
(#1)
2000-06-10
Millioen, Charles
(2001)
B-3200
9:14.43
State Meet
(#1)
2014-06-07
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-3200
9:14.87
NY State Meet
(#8)
2014-03-01
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-3200
9:14.97
New York State Indoor
(#4)
2001-02-18
Millioen, Charles
(2001)
B-3200
9:15.27
US#6 NY#1
CHSAA Champs
(#1)
2015-05-23
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-3200
9:15.56
NY#13
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
(#2)
2010-05-08
Walshak, Kenneth
(2010)
B-3200
9:15.97
NY#11
Loucks Games
(#4)
2010-06-12
Walshak, Kenneth
(2010)
B-3200
9:19.04
NY State Champs
(#11)
2011-05-12
Diliberto, Thomas
(2012)
B-3200
9:20.08
NY#18
Loucks Games
(#8)
2015-05-09
Buckholtz, Frederick
(2016)
B-3200
9:22.47
NY#17
Loucks Games
(#16)
2014-05-17
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-3200
9:22.66
NSCHSAA Sectional Championship
(#1)
2014-01-25
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-3200
9:22.85
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championship
(#1)
2014-05-03
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-3200
9:23.40
St Anthony's Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-16
Diliberto, Thomas
(2012)
B-3200
9:24.37
New York Relays
(#2)
2014-01-25
Wolfe, Tyler
(2014)
B-3200
9:24.39
US#68 NY#12
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championship
(#2)
2014-05-20
Wolfe, Tyler
(2014)
B-3200
9:24.46
NY#25
CHSAA Varsity Outdoor Intersectional City Championship
(#2)
2013-05-04
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-3200
9:24.48
NY#17
St Anthonys Invite
(#3)
2014-05-20
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-3200
9:25.55
CHSAA Varsity Outdoor Intersectional City Championship
(#3)
2000-02-19
Milleon, Charles
(2001)
B-3200
9:26.30
US#22 NY#4
CHSAA Ch.
(#1)
1999-05-08
Collins, Michael
(1999)
B-3200
9:26.64
NY#4
Hartford Public
(#2)
2010-02-13
Walshak, Kenneth
(2010)
B-3200
9:26.74
US#59 NY#5
CHSAA Champs
(#3)
2000-01-15
Milleon, Charles
(2001)
B-3200
9:26.83
Molloy Stanner Games
(#1)
2015-05-09
Kutch, Ryan
(2016)
B-3200
9:27.39
NY#27
Loucks Games
(#19)
2013-01-12
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-3200
9:29.33
US#99 NY#18
Molloy Stanner Games
(#5)
2015-05-02
Langer, Christopher
(2016)
B-3200
9:29.77
NY#34
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-16
Tucker, Joseph
(2015)
B-3200
9:30.06
NY#36
NSCHSAA League Championships
(#1)
2010-03-06
Walshak, Kenneth
(2010)
B-3200
9:30.07
NY State Meet
(#5)
2010-01-16
Walshak, Kenneth
(2010)
B-3200
9:30.26
Molloy Stanner Games
(#1)
2013-01-28
Ginty, Patrick
(2013)
B-3200
9:30.27
NY#22
NSCHSAA League Championships
(#2)
2003-02-16
Flynn, Matthew
(2004)
B-3200
9:30.49
US#25 NY#5
CHSAA Ch.
(#2)
2015-05-02
Kutch, Ryan
(2016)
B-3200
9:30.58
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-04
Ginty, Patrick
(2013)
B-3200
9:31.42
NY#56
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-05
Ginty, Patrick
(2013)
B-3200
9:31.42
St Anthonys Invite
(#5)
2010-05-23
Walshak, Kenneth
(2010)
B-3200
9:31.73
83rd CHSAA Champs
(#3)
2013-05-26
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-3200
9:32.33
CHSAA Championships
(#3)
2015-02-08
Langer, Christopher
(2016)
B-3200
9:32.71
NY#22
CHSAA Championships
(#4)
2012-02-18
Diliberto, Thomas
(2012)
B-3200
9:32.82
NY#16
CHSAA Championships
(#2)
2009-12-18
Walshak, Kenneth
(2010)
B-3200
9:33.57
St Anthonys Develop 2
(#1)
2010-05-23
Diliberto, Thomas
(2012)
B-3200
9:33.57
NY#46
83rd CHSAA Champs
(#4)
2000-02-19
Dunn, Pat
(2000)
B-3200
9:34.11
US#46 NY#9
CHSAA Ch.
(#2)
2015-02-08
Buckholtz, Frederick
(2016)
B-3200
9:34.36
NY#25
CHSAA Championships
(#5)
2015-01-24
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.19
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships
(#1)
2009-05-02
Walshak, Kenneth
(2010)
B-3200
9:35.60
NY#44
St Anthonys Invite
(#3)
2013-03-02
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.63
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#14)
2013-05-11
Taddeo, Matthew
(2013)
B-3200
9:36.01
NY#39
Loucks Games
(#19)
2003-03-08
Flynn, Matthew
(2004)
B-3200
9:36.17
NYSPHSAA statemeet
(#6)
2015-05-23
Langer, Christopher
(2016)
B-3200
9:36.24
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
(#3)
2010-02-27
Walshak, Kenneth
(2010)
B-3200
9:36.39
Long Island Champs
(#1)
2012-04-28
Taddeo, Matthew
(2013)
B-3200
9:36.55
NY#78
Smithtown Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
Wolfe, Tyler
(2014)
B-3200
9:36.61
St Anthony's Invitational
(#4)
2009-05-07
Walshak, Kenneth
(2010)
B-3200
9:37.08
Loucks Games
(#9)
2000-01-15
Dunn, Pat
(2000)
B-3200
9:37.19
Molloy Stanner Games
(#6)
2015-05-23
Kutch, Ryan
(2016)
B-3200
9:37.25
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
(#4)
2012-05-04
Taddeo, Matthew
(2013)
B-3200
9:37.70
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#8)
2012-05-05
Taddeo, Matthew
(2013)
B-3200
9:37.70
St Anthonys Invite
(#8)
2013-01-28
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.19
NSCHSAA League Championships
(#3)
2015-02-08
Kutch, Ryan
(2016)
B-3200
9:38.32
NY#33
CHSAA Championships
(#7)
2013-03-02
Tucker, Joseph
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.37
NY#35
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#16)
2013-01-28
McMullin, John
(2014)
B-3200
9:38.74
NY#37
NSCHSAA League Championships
(#4)
2013-02-17
Tucker, Joseph
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.75
CHSAA Championships
(#2)
2009-05-16
Sather, Todd
B-3200
9:39.21
NY#57
NSCHSAA Champs
(#2)
2013-02-17
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-3200
9:39.40
CHSAA Championships
(#3)
2009-05-16
Walshak, Kenneth
(2010)
B-3200
9:39.45
NSCHSAA Champs
(#3)
1999-02-13
Collins, Michael
(1999)
B-3200
9:39.55
NY#11
CHSAA
(#1)
2015-03-07
Langer, Christopher
(2016)
B-3200
9:39.63
New York State Indoor
(#16)
2011-01-29
Diliberto, Thomas
(2012)
B-3200
9:40.38
NY#29
NSCHSAA League Championships
(#3)
2010-02-07
Walshak, Kenneth
(2010)
B-3200
9:40.58
NSCHSAA Champs
(#2)
2014-01-11
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-3200
9:42.74
Molloy Stanner Games
(#8)
2014-12-19
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-3200
9:44.53
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
(#1)
2010-02-13
Diliberto, Thomas
(2012)
B-3200
9:45.82
NY#40
CHSAA Champs
(#7)
2012-02-18
Taddeo, Matthew
(2013)
B-3200
9:46.37
NY#54
CHSAA Championships
(#4)
2014-12-26
Buckholtz, Frederick
(2016)
B-3200
9:46.88
North Shore Invitational
(#4)
2014-01-25
Langer, Christopher
(2016)
B-3200
9:47.88
NY#54
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championship
(#4)
2014-12-26
Kutch, Ryan
(2016)
B-3200
9:49.83
North Shore Invitational
(#5)
2014-12-19
Tucker, Joseph
(2015)
B-3200
9:50.08
NY#70
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Buckholtz, Frederick
Cornell University, NY
(Ivy Group)
2015
Name
School
Tucker, Joseph
United States Military Academy, NY
(Patriot League)
Tucker, Patrick
United States Military Academy, NY
(Patriot League)
Luoro, Thomas
Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA
(Big Ten Conference)
Bohan, Shea
Marist College, NY
(Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)
Mincone, Michaela
Bucknell University, PA
(Patriot League)
Babalola, Oluwaseun
Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA
(Big Ten Conference)
O'Leary, Michael
Providence College, RI
(Big East Conference)
2014
Name
School
Nelson, Mozai
University of Maine, ME
(America East Conference)
Anderson, Nichole
SUNY at Albany, NY
(America East Conference)
Louro, Thomas
Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA
(Big Ten Conference)
June, Melissa
Villanova University, PA
(Big East Conference)
Santelli, Louis
Fordham University, NY
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
Worth, Delaney
Bucknell University, PA
(Patriot League)
McMullin, John
Johns Hopkins University, MD
(Centennial Conference)
Montague, Marlon
University of Rhode Island, RI
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
Segreto, Joseph
Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA
(Big Ten Conference)
Leo, Stephanie
Fordham University, NY
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
Goldman, Erica
Emory University, GA
(University Athletic Association)
Leddy, James
University of Pennsylvania, PA
(Ivy Group)
2013
Name
School
Pensa, Christopher
CUNY Queens College, NY
(East Coast Conference)
Delince, Skandal
CUNY Queens College, NY
(East Coast Conference)
Taddeo, Matthew
Bucknell University, PA
(Patriot League)
2012
Name
School
Fontana, Lauren
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Diliberto, Thomas
Wake Forest University, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Segreto, Frank
Fairfield University, CT
(Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)
Williams, Olicia
Baylor University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2010
Name
School
Murphy, Patrick
SUNY at Albany, NY
(America East Conference)
Farmer, Patrick
University of Virginia-Main Campus, VA
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Henning, Karen
Louisiana State University, LA
(Southeastern Conference)
2002
Name
School
Clark, Kaitlyn
Sacred Heart University, CT
(Northeast Conference)
Boshart, Matt
Yale University, CT
(Ivy Group)
2001
Name
School
Millioen, Charles
Georgetown University, DC
(Big East Conference)
Name
School
Taddeo, Matt
Bucknell University, PA
(Patriot League)
Link directly to this page