College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Geneva, IL
City:
Geneva
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-07
Sweet, Tom
(2015)
B-HJ
5'10"
Centennial Charger Classic
(#4)
2015-03-20
Taormina, Justin
(2016)
B-LJ
21'9"
IL#26
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-12
Taormina, Justin
(2016)
B-LJ
21'2.5"
Batavia Co-Ed Open
(#2)
2015-03-07
Taormina, Justin
(2016)
B-LJ
20'11.25"
Centennial Charger Classic
(#2)
2015-02-21
Taormina, Justin
(2016)
B-LJ
20'4"
Batavia Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-03-07
Nebel, Justin
(2015)
B-LJ
20'3.75"
Centennial Charger Classic
(#3)
2015-02-21
Nebel, Justin
(2015)
B-LJ
20'3"
Batavia Boys Triangular
(#2)
2015-03-20
Buck, Zeke
(2016)
B-PV
13'6"
IL#42
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-12
Buck, Zeke
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
Batavia Co-Ed Open
(#4)
2015-03-07
Weston, Matt
(2015)
B-SP
44'7.5"
Centennial Charger Classic
(#9)
2015-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.55
IL#54
DGS Mustang Relays
(#11)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.65
Batavia Boys Triangular
(#2)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:36.70
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:36.90
Centennial Charger Classic
(#7)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:39.46
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:40.22
DGS Mustang Relays
(#20)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:40.92
Centennial Charger Classic
(#7)
2015-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:18.71
IL#32
DGS Mustang Relays
(#16)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:30.30
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:43.07
Centennial Charger Classic
(#6)
2015-03-07
Ukaobasi, A
G-55
7.55
IL#62
Pete Heimsath Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Ukaobasi, Ndidi
(2016)
G-55
7.55
IL#62
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-03-21
Ukaobasi, Ndidi
(2016)
G-55
7.67
pre
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-21
Malovany, Colette
(2017)
G-55
7.76
pre
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#11)
2015-03-21
Mcqueeny, Molly
(2016)
G-800
2:30.95
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-03-21
Altmayer, McKenzie
(2016)
G-1600
5:08.55
IL#14
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-03-07
Altmayer, McKenzie
(2016)
G-1600
5:18.96
Pete Heimsath Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-19
Altmayer, McKenzie
(2016)
G-1600
5:29.05
Batavia Girls Open
(#2)
2015-03-07
Ehrhardt, Emma
(2017)
G-1600
5:34.59
Pete Heimsath Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Nusser, Brooke
(2015)
G-3200
11:28.01
IL#37
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-03-07
Nusser, Brooke
(2015)
G-3200
11:33.75
Pete Heimsath Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Ginsberg, Grace
(2015)
G-55H
9.82
pre
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#11)
2015-03-07
Higgins, Kristin
(2017)
G-HJ
5'4"
IL#16
Pete Heimsath Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Higgins, Kristin
(2017)
G-HJ
5'3"
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-07
Callahan, Shannon
(2016)
G-HJ
5'2"
IL#43
Pete Heimsath Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Callahan, Shannon
(2016)
G-HJ
5'1"
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-02-19
Higgins, Kristin
(2017)
G-HJ
5'0"
Batavia Girls Open
(#1)
2015-02-19
Callahan, Shannon
(2016)
G-HJ
4'10"
Batavia Girls Open
(#2)
2015-03-07
Korte, Paige
(2015)
G-LJ
16'4.25"
IL#82
Pete Heimsath Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Korte, Paige
(2015)
G-LJ
16'3"
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-03-21
Kein, Angie
(2017)
G-LJ
15'5.75"
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#12)
2015-03-21
Markuson, Liz
(2015)
G-PV
9'3"
IL#74
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-07
Markuson, Liz
(2015)
G-PV
9'0"
Pete Heimsath Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:54.06
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-03-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:54.92
DGS Mustang Relays
(#24)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:55.00
Pete Heimsath Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:15.40
IL#51
DGS Mustang Relays
(#17)
2015-02-19
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:20.33
Batavia Girls Open
(#1)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:21.46
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-03-09
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:44.89
IL#17
DGS Mustang Relays
(#8)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:04.44
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:08.84
Pete Heimsath Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-19
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:21.95
Batavia Girls Open
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-01
Deamantopulos, Mitchell
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:01.00
IL#73
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#11)
2014-10-18
Deamantopulos, Mitchell
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:25.90
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#9)
2014-09-13
Deamantopulos, Mitchell
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:27.50
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A
(#58)
2014-11-01
Kuehl, Brian
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:42.80
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#44)
2014-11-01
Tracey, Jake
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:43.40
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#46)
2014-09-20
Deamantopulos, Mitchell
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:43.60
Eddington Invitational
(#5)
2014-11-08
Deamantopulos, Mitchell
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:46.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#159)
2014-10-18
Kuehl, Brian
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:50.10
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#23)
2014-11-01
Andrews, Boon
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:53.50
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#62)
2014-11-01
Caskey, Brian
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:55.50
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#68)
2014-11-01
Dau, Tyler
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:57.70
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#71)
2014-09-06
Deamantopulos, Mitchell
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:58.70
Leavey Invitational
(#18)
2014-11-16
Altmayer, McKenzie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:49.90
IL#38
NXN Midwest Regional
(#64)
2014-11-16
Ehrhardt, Emma
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:08.50
IL#50
NXN Midwest Regional
(#87)
2014-09-13
Caskey, Brittany
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:27.80
IL#90
Royal-Cadet Invitational
(#3)
2014-11-01
Altmayer, McKenzie
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:02.40
IL#11
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#2)
2014-11-08
Altmayer, McKenzie
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:07.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#11)
2014-09-13
Altmayer, McKenzie
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:26.50
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A
(#9)
2014-10-18
Altmayer, McKenzie
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:35.80
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#3)
2014-11-08
Ehrhardt, Emma
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:38.00
IL#61
IL 3A State Meet
(#39)
2014-11-01
Ehrhardt, Emma
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:41.70
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#12)
2014-09-13
Ehrhardt, Emma
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:55.50
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A
(#26)
2014-11-01
Nusser, Brooke
(2015)
G-3m_XC
17:58.80
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#21)
2014-10-18
Ehrhardt, Emma
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:02.40
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#5)
2014-11-08
Nusser, Brooke
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:06.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#86)
2014-09-06
Altmayer, McKenzie
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:06.10
Leavey Invitational
(#6)
2014-11-01
Neville, Mary Grace
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:14.80
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#29)
2014-09-27
Altmayer, McKenzie
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:15.60
Rock River Run
(#1)
2014-09-20
Altmayer, McKenzie
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:16.00
Eddington Invitational
(#3)
2014-11-08
Neville, Mary Grace
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:17.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#114)
2014-10-04
Ehrhardt, Emma
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:17.10
St. Charles North Invitational
(#14)
2014-09-06
Ehrhardt, Emma
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:23.50
Leavey Invitational
(#8)
2014-10-18
Nusser, Brooke
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:24.70
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#11)
2014-09-20
Ehrhardt, Emma
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:26.10
Eddington Invitational
(#4)
2014-11-01
McSpadden, Emma
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:28.90
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#39)
2014-11-01
Mozden, Sarah
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:38.10
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#45)
2014-10-04
Nusser, Brooke
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:40.10
St. Charles North Invitational
(#18)
2014-11-08
Christy, Taryn
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:41.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#148)
2014-09-27
Ehrhardt, Emma
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:42.90
Rock River Run
(#4)
2014-11-08
Mozden, Sarah
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:46.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#155)
2014-10-18
Christy, Taryn
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:46.90
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#21)
2014-09-13
McSpadden, Emma
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:49.00
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A
(#76)
2014-10-04
McSpadden, Emma
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:49.60
St. Charles North Invitational
(#23)
2014-10-04
Neville, Mary Grace
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:50.50
St. Charles North Invitational
(#25)
2014-10-18
McSpadden, Emma
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:56.10
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#28)
2014-09-20
Nusser, Brooke
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:57.60
Eddington Invitational
(#7)
2014-09-06
Nusser, Brooke
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:58.60
Leavey Invitational
(#17)
2014-11-01
Christy, Taryn
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:58.70
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#70)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-15
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-100
10.91
NWI
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-100
11.01
pre
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-23
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-100
11.04
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-09
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-100
11.15
NWI
Kane County Championships
(#4)
2014-05-02
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-100
11.22
NWI
Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-100
11.28
pre
NWI
Kane County Championships
(#4)
2014-05-30
Carter, Tyler
B-100
11.29
NWI
EIU Race at State
(#1)
2014-05-30
Taormina, Justin
(2016)
B-100
11.31
NWI
EIU Race at State
(#2)
2014-05-15
Taormina, Justin
(2016)
B-100
11.38
NWI
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#8)
2014-04-26
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-100
11.39
pre
NWI
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#2)
2014-05-15
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-200
21.97
NWI
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-200
21.99
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-30
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-200
22.06
IL#22 pre w(0.7)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#14)
2014-05-02
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-200
22.69
NWI
Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-200
22.69
pre
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-15
Taormina, Justin
(2016)
B-200
23.20
NWI
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#6)
2014-05-23
Urben, Sam
(2014)
B-400
49.52
IL#32
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-30
Urben, Sam
(2014)
B-400
50.39
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#19)
2014-05-09
Urben, Sam
(2014)
B-400
50.56
Kane County Championships
(#2)
2014-05-15
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-400
50.70
IL#96
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#5)
2014-05-15
Urben, Sam
(2014)
B-400
51.08
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#6)
2014-05-23
Bartel, Blaine
(2014)
B-800
1:54.72
IL#15
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-31
Bartel, Blaine
(2014)
B-800
1:55.42
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#8)
2014-05-30
Bartel, Blaine
(2014)
B-800
1:56.61
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#9)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-20
Taormina, Justin
(2016)
B-55
6.64
IL#31 pre
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-03-21
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-55
6.68
IL#48
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#7)
2015-03-20
Taormina, Justin
(2016)
B-55
6.69
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-03-21
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-55
6.69
pre
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#4)
2015-03-20
Friedel, Donny
(2016)
B-55
6.70
IL#54 pre
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-03-12
Taormina, Justin
(2016)
B-55
6.71
Batavia Co-Ed Open
(#1)
2015-03-20
Friedel, Donny
(2016)
B-55
6.72
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-12
Friedel, Donny
(2016)
B-55
6.75
Batavia Co-Ed Open
(#2)
2014-03-21
Taormina, Justin
(2016)
B-55
6.84
pre
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#10)
2015-02-21
Taormina, Justin
(2016)
B-55
6.86
Batavia Boys Triangular
(#3)
2011-03-19
Hahn, Taylor
(2012)
B-55
7.04
pre
Charleston EIU Boys Invite
(#36)
2014-03-08
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-60
7.22
IL#58
Centennial Charger Classic
(#11)
2015-03-07
Friedel, Donny
(2016)
B-60
7.23
IL#71
Centennial Charger Classic
(#4)
2015-03-07
Taormina, Justin
(2016)
B-60
7.23
IL#71
Centennial Charger Classic
(#5)
2013-03-02
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-60
7.59
Centennial Charger Invitational
(#16)
2003-05-31
Benson, Kent
(2003)
B-100
10.69
NWI
AA Boys Statemeet
(#3)
2014-05-15
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-100
10.91
NWI
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#1)
2013-04-06
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-100
10.96
NWI
Les Hodge Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-100
11.01
pre
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-23
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-100
11.04
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-17
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-100
11.05
NWI
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-24
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-100
11.06
pre
w(3.5)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#17)
2015-04-18
Skibinski, Ryan
(2016)
B-100
11.10
NWI
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-21
Skibinski, Ryan
(2016)
B-100
11.14
pre
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-09
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-100
11.15
NWI
Kane County Championships
(#4)
2013-04-06
Taormina, Justin
(2016)
B-100
11.18
NWI
Les Hodge Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-18
Skibinski, Ryan
(2016)
B-100
11.19
pre
NWI
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-07
Graffagna, Jay
(2010)
B-100
11.21
NWI
Kane County Invite
(#4)
2014-05-02
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-100
11.22
NWI
Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-03
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-100
11.22
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-01
Skibinski, Ryan
(2016)
B-100
11.23
NWI
Roger Wilcox Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Skibinski, Ryan
(2016)
B-100
11.23
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-14
Graffagna, Jay
(2010)
B-100
11.25
NWI
Western Sun Conference
(#3)
2013-05-17
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-100
11.27
pre
NWI
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-09
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-100
11.28
pre
NWI
Kane County Championships
(#4)
2014-05-30
Carter, Tyler
B-100
11.29
NWI
EIU Race at State
(#1)
2011-05-20
Stocker, Jake
(2011)
B-100
11.29
pre
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-03
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-100
11.30
pre
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2014-05-30
Taormina, Justin
(2016)
B-100
11.31
NWI
EIU Race at State
(#2)
2015-05-14
Skibinski, Ryan
(2016)
B-100
11.32
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2013-05-09
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-100
11.36
NWI
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#4)
2010-05-21
Berthold, Doug
(2011)
B-100
11.38
NWI
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-15
Taormina, Justin
(2016)
B-100
11.38
NWI
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#8)
2014-04-26
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-100
11.39
pre
NWI
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#2)
2010-05-14
Graffagna, Jay
(2010)
B-100
11.44
pre
NWI
Western Sun Conference
(#3)
2010-04-17
Berthold, Doug
(2011)
B-100
11.45
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#5)
2010-04-17
Berthold, Doug
(2011)
B-100
11.45
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#5)
2010-04-17
Berthold, Doug
(2011)
B-100
11.46
pre
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#6)
2010-04-17
Berthold, Doug
(2011)
B-100
11.46
pre
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#6)
2003-05-16
Benson, Kent
(2003)
B-200
21.24
NWI
Section
2014-05-15
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-200
21.97
NWI
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-200
21.99
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-30
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-200
22.06
IL#22 pre w(0.7)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#14)
2013-05-17
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-200
22.38
NWI
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-09
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-200
22.41
NWI
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#1)
2013-05-24
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-200
22.49
IL#30 pre w(0.5)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#16)
2010-05-14
Graffagna, Jay
(2010)
B-200
22.55
NWI
Western Sun Conference
(#2)
2010-05-21
Graffagna, Jay
(2010)
B-200
22.56
NWI
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#3)
2011-04-23
Acton, Russell
(2011)
B-200
22.67
NWI
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-02
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-200
22.69
NWI
Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-200
22.69
pre
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-18
Skibinski, Ryan
(2016)
B-200
22.76
NWI
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-18
Skibinski, Ryan
(2016)
B-200
22.78
pre
NWI
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-17
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-200
22.80
pre
NWI
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-20
Stocker, Jake
(2011)
B-200
22.81
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#3)
2011-04-23
Acton, Russell
(2011)
B-200
22.84
NWI
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-20
Hahn, Taylor
(2012)
B-200
22.90
pre
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#5)
2014-03-21
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-200
22.93
IL#25
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#1)
2012-05-10
Rogers, Ben
(2012)
B-200
23.00
pre
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
(#2)
2010-05-14
Graffagna, Jay
(2010)
B-200
23.02
pre
NWI
Western Sun Conference
(#1)
2011-05-20
Stocker, Jake
(2011)
B-200
23.03
pre
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-25
Skibinski, Ryan
(2016)
B-200
23.04
NWI
Eastern Relays
(#14)
2015-05-21
Skibinski, Ryan
(2016)
B-200
23.05
pre
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#8)
2010-05-21
Graffagna, Jay
(2010)
B-200
23.06
pre
NWI
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-10
Rogers, Ben
(2012)
B-200
23.08
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
(#2)
2014-03-08
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-200
23.08
Centennial Charger Classic
(#4)
2012-05-10
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-200
23.11
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
(#3)
2011-05-20
Hahn, Taylor
(2012)
B-200
23.12
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-14
Skibinski, Ryan
(2016)
B-200
23.13
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#10)
2010-04-17
Graffagna, Jay
(2010)
B-200
23.13
pre
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#5)
2010-04-17
Graffagna, Jay
(2010)
B-200
23.13
pre
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-21
Skibinski, Ryan
(2016)
B-200
23.13
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#6)
2011-05-12
Acton, Russell
(2011)
B-200
23.14
pre
NWI
Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship
(#3)
2012-05-10
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-200
23.17
pre
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
(#4)
2013-04-13
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-200
23.19
NWI
VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-21
Davis, Justin
(2013)
B-200
23.19
pre
NWI
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-15
Taormina, Justin
(2016)
B-200
23.20
NWI
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#6)
2011-05-12
Hahn, Taylor
(2012)
B-200
23.28
NWI
Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship
(#3)
2011-05-12
Acton, Russell
(2011)
B-200
23.31
NWI
Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship
(#4)
2011-05-06
Hahn, Taylor
(2012)
B-200
23.32
pre
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#7)
2015-03-20
Taormina, Justin
(2016)
B-200
23.66
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2013-03-16
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-200
23.69
IL#97
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#7)
2013-03-02
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-200
23.71
Centennial Charger Invitational
(#7)
2011-03-19
Stocker, Jake
(2011)
B-200
23.76
Charleston EIU Boys Invite
(#6)
2012-03-16
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-200
23.89
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#12)
2011-03-19
Stocker, Jake
(2011)
B-200
23.96
pre
Charleston EIU Boys Invite
(#7)
2015-03-20
Friedel, Donny
(2016)
B-200
24.05
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#9)
2012-03-09
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-200
24.24
Coach DiDomenico Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-09
Hickey, Tyler
(2012)
B-200
24.28
Coach DiDomenico Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-06
Acton, Russell
(2011)
B-400
49.16
IL#22
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2011-05-20
Acton, Russell
(2011)
B-400
49.21
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-23
Urben, Sam
(2014)
B-400
49.52
IL#32
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-27
Acton, Russell
(2011)
B-400
49.60
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#14)
2011-05-12
Acton, Russell
(2011)
B-400
49.61
Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship
(#2)
2012-04-14
Davis, Justin
(2013)
B-400
49.72
IL#43
Mike Vandeever Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-10
Davis, Justin
(2013)
B-400
49.77
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
(#2)
2012-05-25
Davis, Justin
(2013)
B-400
49.83
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#15)
2012-05-18
Davis, Justin
(2013)
B-400
49.85
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-17
Davis, Justin
(2013)
B-400
50.20
IL#50
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-14
Pospisil, Scott
(2010)
B-400
50.33
IL#78
Western Sun Conference
(#2)
2014-05-30
Urben, Sam
(2014)
B-400
50.39
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#19)
2012-04-21
Davis, Justin
(2013)
B-400
50.41
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
Urben, Sam
(2014)
B-400
50.56
Kane County Championships
(#2)
2011-04-09
Acton, Dan
(2013)
B-400
50.70
Les Hodge Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-15
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-400
50.70
IL#96
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#5)
2013-05-09
Davis, Justin
(2013)
B-400
50.76
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#4)
2013-05-25
Davis, Justin
(2013)
B-400
50.81
EIU Race at State
(#2)
2013-04-27
Davis, Justin
(2013)
B-400
50.96
Eastern Relays
(#9)
2014-05-15
Urben, Sam
(2014)
B-400
51.08
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#6)
2013-05-09
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-400
51.10
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#6)
2013-04-27
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
B-400
51.24
Eastern Relays
(#10)
2011-04-23
Acton, Russell
(2011)
B-400
51.30
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-13
Davis, Justin
(2013)
B-400
51.33
VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-12
Davis, Justin
(2013)
B-400
51.35
Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship
(#7)
2010-05-14
Acton, Russell
(2011)
B-400
51.41
Western Sun Conference
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Altmayer, McKenzie
Syracuse University, NY
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2011
Name
School
Brady, Megan
Marist College, NY
(Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)
Tauscher, Liza
University of Kansas, KS
(Big 12 Conference)
Hammond, Rachel
Georgia Institute of Technology-Main Campus, GA
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Wickware, Taylor
Miami University-Oxford, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
Ehrhardt, Tess
University of Illinois at Chicago, IL
(Horizon League)
2002
Name
School
Huling, Dan
Miami University-Oxford, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
Link directly to this page